Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Michigan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/23/07 - Canton, MI

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Karmyn            97 Maximum Outp                      16.23Q  NWI  1
  2 White, Kamyria            97 Go-Lightly T           15.97      16.44Q  NWI  3
  3 Jones, Jeorgia            98 Maximum Outp                      16.99Q  NWI  2
  3 Mitchell, Natavia         97 Michigan Acc           15.66      16.99Q  NWI  2
  5 Jackson, Brijana          97 Maximum Outp                      16.39q  NWI  1
  6 Wilcher, Kiersten         99 Go-Lightly T           15.99      16.75q  NWI  1
  7 Paton, Sydney             98 Go-Lightly T                      17.96q  NWI  3
  8 Davis, Ciarra             98 Maximum Outp                      18.51q  NWI  3
  9 Prowell, Kendi            97 Go-Lightly T                      18.61   NWI  2
 10 Modesto, Carolin          98 Rara                              19.71   NWI  2
 11 Touchstone, Alexandra     99 Maximum Outp                      19.95   NWI  2
 12 Wright, Eleixus           98 Go-Lightly T                      20.34   NWI  1
 13 Johnson, Kristen          98 Go-Lightly T           18.75      20.35   NWI  1
 -- Jackson, Amia             99 Go-Lightly T           19.96         NT   NWI  3
 -- Richards, Victoria        98 Rara                                 NT   NWI  3
 -- Marks, Deerykah           97 Maximum Outp                         DQ   NWI  3

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilcher, Kiersten         99 Go-Lightly T           16.75      16.09   NWI
  2 Carter, Karmyn            97 Maximum Outp           16.23      16.17   NWI
  3 Jackson, Brijana          97 Maximum Outp           16.39      16.68   NWI
  4 Mitchell, Natavia         97 Michigan Acc           16.99      17.13   NWI
  5 Jones, Jeorgia            98 Maximum Outp           16.99      17.29   NWI
  6 Davis, Ciarra             98 Maximum Outp           18.51      18.63   NWI
  6 White, Kamyria            97 Go-Lightly T           16.44      18.63   NWI

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Adriana            98 Southfield M                      33.40Q  NWI  3
  2 Wilcher, Kiersten         99 Go-Lightly T           36.57      33.44Q  NWI  1
  3 White, Kamyria            97 Go-Lightly T                      33.64Q  NWI  2
  4 Wolfe, Arianna            98 Southfield M                      33.68q  NWI  3
  5 Jackson, Brijana          97 Maximum Outp                      34.58q  NWI  2
  6 Carter, Karmyn            97 Maximum Outp                      34.61q  NWI  3
  7 Paris, Sierra             97 Go-Lightly T           35.56      35.04q  NWI  2
  8 Jones, Jeorgia            98 Maximum Outp                      35.11q  NWI  2
  9 Mitchell, Natavia         97 Michigan Acc           33.32      36.99   NWI  3
 10 Moore, Kailaa             97 Detroit Chee                      37.52   NWI  1
 11 Paton, Sydney             98 Go-Lightly T                      40.80   NWI  1
 12 Johnson, Kristen          98 Go-Lightly T           47.80      43.37   NWI  2
 13 Touchstone, Alexandra     99 Maximum Outp                      43.63   NWI  3

Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Adriana            98 Southfield M           33.40      33.40   NWI
  2 Wilcher, Kiersten         99 Go-Lightly T           33.44      33.44   NWI
  3 White, Kamyria            97 Go-Lightly T           33.64      33.64   NWI
  4 Wolfe, Arianna            98 Southfield M           33.68      33.68   NWI
  5 Jackson, Brijana          97 Maximum Outp           34.58      34.58   NWI
  6 Carter, Karmyn            97 Maximum Outp           34.61      34.61   NWI
  7 Paris, Sierra             97 Go-Lightly T           35.04      35.04   NWI
  8 Jones, Jeorgia            98 Maximum Outp           35.11      35.11   NWI

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Adriana            98 Southfield M                      76.05Q
  2 Wolfe, Arianna            98 Southfield M                    1:21.06q
  3 Fuller, Jody              99 Unattached           1:22.00    1:24.06q
  4 Ramirez, Kelsey           97 Unattached           1:24.00    1:24.80q
  5 Prowell, Kendi            97 Go-Lightly T                    1:42.74q
  6 Johnson, Kristen          98 Go-Lightly T         1:39.69    1:43.17q

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Adriana            98 Southfield M           76.05      76.05
  2 Wolfe, Arianna            98 Southfield M         1:21.06    1:21.06
  3 Fuller, Jody              99 Unattached           1:24.06    1:24.06
  4 Ramirez, Kelsey           97 Unattached           1:24.80    1:24.80
  5 Prowell, Kendi            97 Go-Lightly T         1:42.74    1:42.74
  6 Johnson, Kristen          98 Go-Lightly T         1:43.17    1:43.17

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuller, Annie             97 Unattached           2:48.00    2:51.00Q
  2 Fuller, Jody              99 Unattached           3:05.00    3:50.25Q

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fuller, Annie             97 Unattached           2:51.00    2:51.00
  2 Fuller, Jody              99 Unattached           3:50.25    3:50.25

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Annie             97 Unattached           5:41.00    5:36.63

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  68.62      65.65Q
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         67.76q

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  65.65      65.65
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              67.76      67.76

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Fuller, Annie             97 Unattached             4.57m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25
  2 Paris, Sierra             97 Go-Lightly T           2.88m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50
  3 Ramirez, Kelsey           97 Unattached             2.74m      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75
  4 Prowell, Kendi            97 Go-Lightly T                      2.61m   NWI   8-06.75
  5 Wright, Eleixus           98 Go-Lightly T           2.20m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Betsy               00 Unattached                        8.37m      27-05

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Bryan           97 Rara                              15.16q  NWI  1
  1 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum Outp                      15.16q  NWI  2
  3 Penson, Larry             98 Maximum Outp                      15.38q  NWI  1
  4 Redmond, Anthony          97 Michigan Acc                      15.63q  NWI  1
  5 Puhalla, Kevin            97 Maximum Outp                      16.22q  NWI  1
  6 Keesee, Jamal             98 Maximum Outp                      16.34q  NWI  2
  7 Harrison, Demetrius       97 Go-Lightly T           19.80      16.63q  NWI  1
  8 Mcgruder, Xavier          97 Maximum Outp                      16.68q  NWI  2
  9 Mcgirt, Miles             98 Maximum Outp                      16.89   NWI  2
 10 Reeves, Geoffrey          98 Maximum Outp                      17.44   NWI  1
 11 Reeves, Lawrence          00 Maximum Outp                      18.11   NWI  2
 12 Blackwell, Quanie         98 Go-Lightly T                      18.31   NWI  1
 13 Loher, Ryan               99 Go-Lightly T                      18.60   NWI  1

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum Outp           15.16      15.52   NWI
  2 Penson, Larry             98 Maximum Outp           15.38      15.63   NWI
  3 Redmond, Anthony          97 Michigan Acc           15.63      15.67   NWI
  4 Puhalla, Kevin            97 Maximum Outp           16.22      16.32   NWI
  5 Keesee, Jamal             98 Maximum Outp           16.34      16.34   NWI
  6 Mcgruder, Xavier          97 Maximum Outp           16.68      16.68   NWI
  7 Harrison, Demetrius       97 Go-Lightly T           16.63      17.03   NWI
  8 Mitchell, Bryan           97 Rara                   15.16      17.04   NWI

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum Outp                      32.07Q  NWI  2
  2 Redmond, Anthony          97 Michigan Acc                      32.97Q  NWI  1
  3 Penson, Larry             98 Maximum Outp                      33.39q  NWI  2
  4 Keesee, Jamal             98 Maximum Outp                      34.96q  NWI  2
  5 Harrison, Demetrius       97 Go-Lightly T           37.91      35.65q  NWI  1
  6 Hester, Jacob             97 Unattached                        37.51q  NWI  1
  7 Reeves, Geoffrey          98 Maximum Outp                      37.69q  NWI  2
  8 Mcgruder, Xavier          97 Maximum Outp                      37.71q  NWI  2
  9 Macks, Daniel             99 Unattached             37.20      39.59   NWI  1
 10 Salaam, Caleb             99 Unattached                        41.03   NWI  1
 11 Salaam, Malik             97 Unattached                        41.05   NWI  1
 12 Reeves, Lawrence          00 Maximum Outp                      41.10   NWI  2

Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Bailey           98 Maximum Outp           32.07      32.07   NWI
  2 Redmond, Anthony          97 Michigan Acc           32.97      32.97   NWI
  3 Penson, Larry             98 Maximum Outp           33.39      33.39   NWI
  4 Keesee, Jamal             98 Maximum Outp           34.96      34.96   NWI
  5 Harrison, Demetrius       97 Go-Lightly T           35.65      35.65   NWI
  6 Hester, Jacob             97 Unattached             37.51      37.51   NWI
  7 Reeves, Geoffrey          98 Maximum Outp           37.69      37.69   NWI
  8 Mcgruder, Xavier          97 Maximum Outp           37.71      37.71   NWI

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redmond, Anthony          97 Michigan Acc                      71.83Q
  2 Batten, Rahim             97 Unattached                        71.91q
  3 Mason, Kenyatta           98 Michigan Acc           72.00      75.43q
  4 Hester, Jacob             97 Unattached           1:30.00      78.23q
  5 Salaam, Malik             97 Unattached           1:30.00    1:24.71q
  6 Loher, Ryan               99 Go-Lightly T         1:44.21    1:30.94q
  7 Salaam, Caleb             99 Unattached           1:30.00    1:30.97q

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Redmond, Anthony          97 Michigan Acc           71.83      71.83
  2 Batten, Rahim             97 Unattached             71.91      71.91
  3 Mason, Kenyatta           98 Michigan Acc           75.43      75.43
  4 Hester, Jacob             97 Unattached             78.23      79.23
  5 Salaam, Malik             97 Unattached           1:24.71    1:24.71
  6 Loher, Ryan               99 Go-Lightly T         1:30.94    1:30.94
  7 Salaam, Caleb             99 Unattached           1:30.97    1:30.97

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Kenyatta           98 Michigan Acc         2:45.00    2:55.87Q
  2 Macks, Daniel             99 Unattached           2:56.40    2:56.40Q
  3 Hester, Jacob             97 Unattached           3:15.00    3:04.78q
  4 Salaam, Malik             97 Unattached           3:15.00    3:28.44q

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Kenyatta           98 Michigan Acc         2:55.87    2:55.87
  2 Macks, Daniel             99 Unattached           2:56.40    2:56.40
  3 Hester, Jacob             97 Unattached           3:04.78    3:04.78
  4 Salaam, Malik             97 Unattached           3:28.44    3:28.44

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Erichsen, Keith           97 Unattached           5:31.00    5:36.49
  2 Macks, Daniel             99 Unattached           5:48.00    5:53.20

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         62.82Q
  2 Maximum Output TC  'B'                                         65.66q

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              62.82      62.82
  2 Maximum Output TC  'B'                              65.66      65.66

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Batten, Rahim             97 Unattached                        1.04m    3-05.00
  2 Webb, Michael             97 Unattached                        0.99m    3-03.00

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Webb, Michael             97 Unattached                        3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
  2 Batten, Rahim             97 Unattached                        3.14m   NWI  10-03.75
  3 Harrison, Demetrius       97 Go-Lightly T           2.31m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
  4 Loher, Ryan               99 Go-Lightly T           2.64m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25
  5 Blackwell, Quanie         98 Go-Lightly T                      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Batten, Rahim             97 Unattached                        7.82m   25-08.00
  2 Rogersiii, Eric           98 Unattached             6.83m      6.93m   22-09.00
  3 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached             6.00m      5.87m   19-03.25
  4 Webb, Michael             97 Unattached             5.61m      5.22m   17-01.50

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Anthony             97 Unattached            22.00m     21.20m      69-07
  2 Rogersiii, Eric           98 Unattached                       18.96m      62-02

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rara                              13.92Q  NWI  2
  2 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Outp                      14.30Q  NWI  3
  3 Mosby, Simone             96 Maximum Outp                      14.68Q  NWI  1
  4 Wilcher, Kaila            95 Go-Lightly T                      14.09q  NWI  2
  5 Jackson, Briana           95 Maximum Outp                      14.27q  NWI  2
  6 Edwards, Gabrielle        95 Maximum Outp                      14.56q  NWI  2
  7 Carter, Kristyn           95 Maximum Outp                      15.18q  NWI  3
  8 Gulley, Breana            95 Go-Lightly T                      15.33q  NWI  1
  9 Conley, Taelor            95 Unattached             14.60      15.35   NWI  3
 10 Jones, Jennifer           96 Maximum Outp                      15.87   NWI  3
 11 Johnson, Sasha            96 Go-Lightly T                      15.91   NWI  2
 12 Goethals, Jessica         96 Rara                              15.96   NWI  2
 13 Freeman, Courtney         95 Maximum Outp                      16.03   NWI  1

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilcher, Kaila            95 Go-Lightly T           14.09      13.97   NWI
  2 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rara                   13.92      14.02   NWI
  3 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Outp           14.30      14.21   NWI
  4 Edwards, Gabrielle        95 Maximum Outp           14.56      14.77   NWI
  5 Jackson, Briana           95 Maximum Outp           14.27      14.78   NWI
  6 Carter, Kristyn           95 Maximum Outp           15.18      14.89   NWI
  7 Mosby, Simone             96 Maximum Outp           14.68      14.96   NWI
  8 Conley, Taelor            95 Unattached             15.35      15.24   NWI

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Gabrielle        95 Maximum Outp                      29.59Q  NWI  1
  2 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rara                              29.87Q  NWI  2
  3 Goethals, Jessica         96 Rara                              29.87q  NWI  1
  4 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 19 Team Mich           29.10      30.45q  NWI  1
  5 Sanders, Deanna           95 Go-Lightly T           30.55      30.76q  NWI  1
  6 Jackson, Briana           95 Maximum Outp                      30.97q  NWI  1
  7 Conley, Thailor           95 Unattached             30.40      31.24q  NWI  1
  8 Jones, Jennifer           96 Maximum Outp                      31.39q  NWI  1
  9 Conley, Taelor            95 Unattached             31.00      31.64   NWI  2
 10 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Outp                      39.75   NWI  1

Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Gabrielle        95 Maximum Outp           29.59      25.59   NWI
  2 Drayton, Phylisha         96 Maximum Outp           39.75      29.75   NWI
  3 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rara                   29.87      29.87   NWI
  4 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 19 Team Mich           30.45      30.45   NWI
  5 Sanders, Deanna           95 Go-Lightly T           30.76      30.76   NWI
  6 Mosby, Simone             96 Maximum Outp                      30.90   NWI
  7 Jackson, Briana           95 Maximum Outp           30.97      30.97   NWI
  8 Conley, Thailor           95 Unattached             31.24      31.24   NWI

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Nicole             95 Motor City T                      62.99Q
  2 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rara                              65.54q
  3 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 19 Team Mich           64.60      66.00q
  4 Parker, Adaysha           96 Michigan Acc                      72.32q
  5 Goethals, Jessica         96 Rara                              78.77q

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Nicole             95 Motor City T           62.99      62.99
  2 Goethals, Jennifer        95 Rara                   65.54      65.54
  3 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 19 Team Mich           66.00      66.00
  4 Parker, Adaysha           96 Michigan Acc           72.32      72.32
  5 Goethals, Jessica         96 Rara                   78.77      78.77

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 19 Team Mich         2:38.00    2:38.45Q

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwartz, Kelsie          96 19 Team Mich         2:38.45    2:38.45

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Kyleya              95 Motor City T                    5:23.03
  2 Lavery, Kelly             95 Rara                            5:26.93
  3 Kowalchick, Nicole        96 Rara                            5:32.73
  4 Allen, Megan              96 Rara                            7:09.07

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Bell, Kyleya              95 Motor City T                   11:07.88

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilcher, Kaila            95 Go-Lightly T           18.00      16.16Q  NWI
  2 Conley, Thailor           95 Unattached             16.40      16.80q  NWI

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilcher, Kaila            95 Go-Lightly T           16.16      16.16   NWI
  2 Conley, Thailor           95 Unattached             16.80      16.80   NWI

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  57.87      57.74Q
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         60.58q

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  57.74      57.74
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              60.58      60.58

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Deanna           95 Go-Lightly T           3.73m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25
  2 Conley, Taelor            95 Unattached             3.43m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
  3 Johnson, Sasha            96 Go-Lightly T           3.45m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
  4 Conley, Thailor           95 Unattached             3.51m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25
  5 King, Doninique           95 Go-Lightly T           2.95m      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Pullen, Alexsys           95 Unattached             9.14m      8.67m   28-05.50
  2 Dinwiddie, Alexandreia    95 Go-Lightly T           6.71m      6.94m   22-09.25
  3 Mcclure, Sandra           96 Rara                              4.00m   13-01.50

Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Pullen, Alexsys           95 Unattached            16.89m     17.53m      57-06
  2 Dinwiddie, Alexandreia    95 Go-Lightly T           8.59m      9.65m      31-08
  3 Mcclure, Sandra           96 Rara                              7.40m      24-03

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Berkley          95 Maximum Outp                      13.52Q  NWI  2
  2 Carter, Arthur            95 Maximum Outp                      13.78Q  NWI  3
  3 Smith, Darius             95 Stick Shift            13.50      14.43Q  NWI  1
  4 Taylor, Avery             95 Maximum Outp                      13.95q  NWI  2
  5 Webb, Damon               95 Unattached             13.60      14.45q  NWI  2
  6 Arnold, Kenneth           96 Michigan Acc           13.50      14.60q  NWI  3
  7 Hardin, Derek             95 Maximum Outp                      14.63q  NWI  3
  8 Kimble, Damarko           96 Go-Lightly T           14.16      14.71q  NWI  2
  9 Malonejr, Stephen         96 Stick Shift                       14.90   NWI  1
  9 Wright, Damon             96 Maximum Outp                      14.90   NWI  1
 11 Nicholson, Malik          96 Go-Lightly T                      15.30   NWI  2
 12 Johnson, Khamisi          96 Go-Lightly T                      15.40   NWI  2
 12 Anglin, Darrius           96 Go-Lightly T           15.23     J15.62   NWI  3
 13 Kimble, Dangelo           96 Maximum Outp                      15.62   NWI  1
 15 Taliaferro, Lucien        95 Michigan Acc                      15.63   NWI  3
 16 Anglin, Darryl            96 Go-Lightly T                      15.73   NWI  1
 17 Walker, Matthew           96 Maximum Outp                      15.93   NWI  1

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Berkley          95 Maximum Outp           13.52      13.50   NWI
  2 Carter, Arthur            95 Maximum Outp           13.78      13.72   NWI
  3 Taylor, Avery             95 Maximum Outp           13.95      14.04   NWI
  4 Smith, Darius             95 Stick Shift            14.43      14.46   NWI
  5 Webb, Damon               95 Unattached             14.45      14.48   NWI
  6 Arnold, Kenneth           96 Michigan Acc           14.60      14.60   NWI
  6 Kimble, Damarko           96 Go-Lightly T           14.71      14.60   NWI
  7 Hardin, Derek             95 Maximum Outp           14.63     J14.80   NWI

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Berkley          95 Maximum Outp                      27.64Q  NWI  1
  2 Arnold, Kenneth           96 Michigan Acc           28.00      29.70Q  NWI  3
  3 Smith, Darius             95 Stick Shift            28.70      30.16Q  NWI  2
  4 Carter, Arthur            95 Maximum Outp                      28.46q  NWI  1
  5 Taylor, Avery             95 Maximum Outp                      29.10q  NWI  2
  6 Wright, Damon             96 Maximum Outp                      30.58q  NWI  2
  7 Sims, Malik               96 Go-Lightly T                      31.33q  NWI  3
  8 Morgan, Julian            95 Go-Lightly T           31.00      31.44q  NWI  3
  9 Hardin, Derek             95 Maximum Outp                      31.62   NWI  1
 10 Alston, Juwan             96 Southfield M                      32.11   NWI  3
 11 Kimble, Dangelo           96 Maximum Outp                      32.24   NWI  3
 12 Anglin, Darryl            96 Go-Lightly T           33.60      33.21   NWI  1
 12 Anglin, Darrius           96 Go-Lightly T           33.66      33.21   NWI  1
 14 Walker, Matthew           96 Maximum Outp                      33.26   NWI  2
 15 Taliaferro, Lucien        95 Michigan Acc           29.00      34.03   NWI  2

Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Berkley          95 Maximum Outp           27.64      27.64   NWI
  2 Carter, Arthur            95 Maximum Outp           28.46      28.46   NWI
  3 Taylor, Avery             95 Maximum Outp           29.10      29.10   NWI
  4 Arnold, Kenneth           96 Michigan Acc           29.70      29.70   NWI
  5 Smith, Darius             95 Stick Shift            30.16      30.16   NWI
  6 Wright, Damon             96 Maximum Outp           30.58      30.58   NWI
  7 Sims, Malik               96 Go-Lightly T           31.33      31.33   NWI
  8 Morgan, Julian            95 Go-Lightly T           31.44      31.44   NWI

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Webb, Damon               95 Unattached             65.00      66.56Q
  2 Arnold, Kenneth           96 Michigan Acc           65.00      68.25q
  3 Alston, Juwan             96 Southfield M                      74.71q
  4 Lemonious, Dominick       95 Motor City T           74.00      76.25q

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Webb, Damon               95 Unattached             66.56      66.56
  2 Arnold, Kenneth           96 Michigan Acc           68.25      68.25
  3 Alston, Juwan             96 Southfield M           74.71      74.71
  4 Lemonious, Dominick       95 Motor City T           76.25      76.25

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Autio, Eric               96 Rara                            2:35.03Q

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Autio, Eric               96 Rara                 2:35.03    2:35.03

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Autio, Eric               96 Rara                            5:20.20
  2 Horn, Riley               96 Unattached           6:00.00    5:26.96
  3 Johnson, Khamisi          96 Go-Lightly T                    6:26.16

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemonious, Dominick       95 Motor City T           17.00      16.26Q  NWI
  2 Alston, Juwan             96 Southfield M                      16.31q  NWI

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lemonious, Dominick       95 Motor City T           16.26      16.26   NWI
  2 Alston, Juwan             96 Southfield M           16.31      16.31   NWI

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         53.92Q
  2 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  60.15      59.29q

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              53.92      53.92
  2 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  59.29      59.29

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Sims, Malik               96 Go-Lightly T                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
  2 Kimble, Damarko           96 Go-Lightly T           3.89m      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25
  3 Morgan, Julian            95 Go-Lightly T           3.66m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50
  4 Nicholson, Malik          96 Go-Lightly T                      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50
  5 Johnson, Khamisi          96 Go-Lightly T           3.45m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  6 Anglin, Darryl            96 Go-Lightly T           2.74m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
  6 Anglin, Darrius           96 Go-Lightly T           3.28m      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00
  8 Malonejr, Stephen         96 Stick Shift                       2.61m   NWI   8-06.75

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Poole, Marquise           96 Go-Lightly T           8.59m      7.19m   23-07.25

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Poole, Marquise           96 Go-Lightly T          14.73m     10.56m      34-08

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Tiera             94 Maximum Outp                      13.09Q  NWI  2
  2 Agee, Branndais           94 Go-Lightly T           13.58      13.85Q  NWI  3
  3 Blaire, Rochelle          93 Go-Lightly T           14.06      14.50Q  NWI  1
  4 Parnell, Adrienne         94 Michigan Acc           13.77      14.03q  NWI  2
  5 Rucker, Diamond           93 Maximum Outp                      14.63q  NWI  3
  6 Agee, Brianna             93 Go-Lightly T           14.40      14.65q  NWI  2
  7 Godbee, Kayla             93 Go-Lightly T           14.31      14.66q  NWI  1
  8 Modesto, Miriam           93 Rara                              14.78q  NWI  3
  9 Ernst, Micah              93 Maximum Outp                      14.84   NWI  2
 10 Carter, Erica             93 Maximum Outp                      14.93   NWI  2
 11 Brantley, Jordan          93 Go-Lightly T                      15.00   NWI  3
 12 Liem, Haley               94 Rara                              15.11   NWI  1
 13 Brent, Charese            94 Go-Lightly T           15.09      15.67   NWI  3
 14 Hampton, Jordan           94 Go-Lightly T           15.42      15.86   NWI  3
 15 Davis, Dmya               94 Maximum Outp                      15.93   NWI  1
 16 Lee, Corbyn               94 Stick Shift                       17.17   NWI  1
 17 Jackson, Taylour          94 Detroit Chee                      17.31   NWI  1

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Tiera             94 Maximum Outp           13.09      13.12   NWI
  2 Agee, Branndais           94 Go-Lightly T           13.85      13.86   NWI
  3 Parnell, Adrienne         94 Michigan Acc           14.03      13.97   NWI
  4 Rucker, Diamond           93 Maximum Outp           14.63      14.68   NWI
  5 Blaire, Rochelle          93 Go-Lightly T           14.50      14.75   NWI
  6 Agee, Brianna             93 Go-Lightly T           14.65      14.79   NWI
  7 Godbee, Kayla             93 Go-Lightly T           14.66      14.90   NWI
  8 Modesto, Miriam           93 Rara                   14.78      14.95   NWI

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Lott, Aminah              94 Go-Lightly T                        SCR
  1 Wells, Solana             94 Unattached             29.00      26.79Q  NWI  2
  2 Cross, Latipha            94 Maximum Outp                      27.02Q  NWI  1
  3 Johnson, Janesha          94 Go-Lightly T                      26.97q  NWI  2
  4 Parnell, Adrienne         94 Michigan Acc           28.51      27.19q  NWI  2
  5 Blaire, Rochelle          93 Go-Lightly T                      27.58q  NWI  2
  6 Davis, Dmya               94 Maximum Outp                      27.77q  NWI  1
  7 Bagwell, Madeline         93 Rara                              27.93q  NWI  2
  8 Nolan, Alyssa             93 Detroit Chee           27.00      29.07q  NWI  1
  9 Liem, Haley               94 Rara                              29.23   NWI  1
 10 Carter, Erica             93 Maximum Outp                      31.40   NWI  1
 11 Parker, Tiera             94 Maximum Outp                      33.26   NWI  2
 12 Modesto, Miriam           93 Rara                              39.09   NWI  1

Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wells, Solana             94 Unattached             26.79      26.79   NWI
  2 Johnson, Janesha          94 Go-Lightly T           26.97      26.97   NWI
  3 Cross, Latipha            94 Maximum Outp           27.02      27.02   NWI
  4 Parnell, Adrienne         94 Michigan Acc           27.19      27.19   NWI
  5 Blaire, Rochelle          93 Go-Lightly T           27.58      27.58   NWI
  6 Davis, Dmya               94 Maximum Outp           27.77      27.77   NWI
  7 Bagwell, Madeline         93 Rara                   27.93      27.93   NWI
  8 Nolan, Alyssa             93 Detroit Chee           29.07      29.07   NWI

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nolan, Alyssa             93 Detroit Chee           62.00      60.39Q
  2 Cross, Latipha            94 Maximum Outp                      67.16q

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nolan, Alyssa             93 Detroit Chee           60.39      60.39
  2 Cross, Latipha            94 Maximum Outp           67.16      67.16

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Gabrielle          94 Unattached           2:35.00    2:41.82Q
  2 Hill, Tahirah             94 MI, MI                          3:28.00q

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Gabrielle          94 Unattached           2:41.82    2:41.82
  2 Hill, Tahirah             94 MI, MI               3:28.00    3:28.00

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sklar, Emily              93 Detroit Chee         5:10.00    5:23.88Q
  2 Bates, Gabrielle          94 Unattached           5:29.00    5:26.62Q

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sklar, Emily              93 Detroit Chee         5:23.88    5:23.88
  2 Bates, Gabrielle          94 Unattached           5:26.62    5:26.62

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Sklar, Emily              93 Detroit Chee                   12:00.70

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glodich, Gabrielle        94 Unattached             17.10      17.96Q  NWI
  2 Lott, Aminah              94 Go-Lightly T           18.82      19.41q  NWI
  3 Brantley, Jordan          93 Go-Lightly T                      21.05q  NWI
  4 Godbee, Kayla             93 Go-Lightly T           30.47      21.25q  NWI
  5 Hampton, Jordan           94 Go-Lightly T           25.44      21.31q  NWI
  6 Brent, Charese            94 Go-Lightly T           21.42      23.96q  NWI

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glodich, Gabrielle        94 Unattached             17.96      17.96   NWI
  2 Lott, Aminah              94 Go-Lightly T           19.41      19.41   NWI
  3 Brantley, Jordan          93 Go-Lightly T           21.05      21.05   NWI
  4 Godbee, Kayla             93 Go-Lightly T           21.25      21.25   NWI
  5 Hampton, Jordan           94 Go-Lightly T           21.31      21.31   NWI
  6 Brent, Charese            94 Go-Lightly T           23.96      23.96   NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glodich, Gabrielle        94 Unattached             34.30      34.87Q  NWI
  2 Hampton, Jordan           94 Go-Lightly T           38.87      38.09q  NWI
  3 Brantley, Jordan          93 Go-Lightly T                      38.40q  NWI
  4 Brent, Charese            94 Go-Lightly T           38.94      38.45q  NWI
  5 Lott, Aminah              94 Go-Lightly T           32.65      38.49q  NWI

Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glodich, Gabrielle        94 Unattached             34.87      34.87   NWI
  2 Hampton, Jordan           94 Go-Lightly T           38.09      38.09   NWI
  3 Brantley, Jordan          93 Go-Lightly T           38.40      38.40   NWI
  4 Brent, Charese            94 Go-Lightly T           38.45      38.45   NWI
  5 Lott, Aminah              94 Go-Lightly T           38.49      38.50   NWI

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         55.03Q
  2 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  57.64      56.55q

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              55.03      55.03
  2 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  56.55      56.55

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                       4:36.36Q
  2 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                5:23.00    5:08.09q

Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                            4:36.36    4:36.36
  2 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                5:08.09    5:08.09

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Parnell, Adrienne         94 Michigan Acc                      1.27m    4-02.00
  2 Ernst, Micah              93 Maximum Outp                      1.22m    4-00.00

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Mattix, Sarah             94 Unattached             2.34m      2.01m    6-07.00

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Bagwell, Madeline         93 Rara                              4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  2 Torbert, Kiera            94 19 Team Mich           4.06m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25
  3 Modesto, Miriam           93 Rara                              4.17m   NWI  13-08.25
  4 Agee, Branndais           94 Go-Lightly T           4.04m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  5 Lott, Aminah              94 Go-Lightly T           4.09m      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
  6 Agee, Brianna             93 Go-Lightly T           3.96m      3.82m   NWI  12-06.50

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Torbert, Kiera            94 19 Team Mich                     12.56m   NWI  41-02.50

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Karyn              93 Detroit Chee                      5.27m   17-03.50

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Karyn              93 Detroit Chee                     14.37m      47-02

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcdonald, James           93 Maximum Outp                      12.26Q  NWI  3
  2 Redwine, Kyle             93 Rara                              12.66Q  NWI  2
  3 Goss, Greg                93 Maximum Outp                      12.84Q  NWI  1
  4 Martin, Tyree             93 Michigan Acc                      12.63q  NWI  3
  5 Elliott, Kimani           94 Maximum Outp                      12.91q  NWI  1
  6 Parker, Trae              94 Maximum Outp                      12.94q  NWI  1
  7 Aririguzo, Jeffrey        94 Maximum Outp                      13.07q  NWI  2
  8 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Outp                      13.64q  NWI  2
  9 Hollingsworth, Malcolm    94 Michigan Acc           12.70      13.70   NWI  1
 10 Kimble, Michael           94 Go-Lightly T           13.37      13.82   NWI  3
 11 Freeland, Ryan            94 Rara                              13.93   NWI  2
 12 Edwards, Tyler            94 Stick Shift            13.60      13.97   NWI  2
 13 Barnes, Nicholas          94 Go-Lightly T           13.97      14.22   NWI  1
 14 Prowell, Akli             93 Go-Lightly T                      15.06   NWI  3
 15 Odowd, Conor              94 Rara                              15.28   NWI  1

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdonald, James           93 Maximum Outp           12.26      12.26   NWI
  2 Martin, Tyree             93 Michigan Acc           12.63      12.63   NWI
  3 Redwine, Kyle             93 Rara                   12.66      12.66   NWI
  4 Goss, Greg                93 Maximum Outp           12.84      12.84   NWI
  5 Elliott, Kimani           94 Maximum Outp           12.91      12.91   NWI
  6 Parker, Trae              94 Maximum Outp           12.94      12.94   NWI
  7 Aririguzo, Jeffrey        94 Maximum Outp           13.07      13.07   NWI
  8 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Outp           13.64      13.64   NWI

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcdonald, James           93 Maximum Outp                      25.55Q  NWI  2
  2 Redwine, Kyle             93 Rara                              26.39Q  NWI  3
  3 Goss, Greg                93 Maximum Outp                      26.78Q  NWI  1
  4 Aririguzo, Jeffrey        94 Maximum Outp                      26.97q  NWI  1
  5 Martin, Tyree             93 Michigan Acc                      27.10q  NWI  2
  6 Parker, Trae              94 Maximum Outp                      27.19q  NWI  1
  7 Scarcelli, Anthony        94 Unattached             26.50      27.58q  NWI  1
  8 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Outp                      27.93q  NWI  1
  9 Elliott, Kimani           94 Maximum Outp                      28.15   NWI  2
 10 Kimble, Michael           94 Go-Lightly T                      28.56   NWI  3
 11 Freeland, Ryan            94 Rara                              28.98   NWI  1
 12 Hollingsworth, Malcolm    94 Michigan Acc           29.00      29.56   NWI  2
 12 Walker, Lovell            94 Maximum Outp                      29.56   NWI  3
 14 Mcguire, Kenneth          94 Stick Shift                       30.24   NWI  3
 15 Branch, Rummeal           94 Stick Shift            28.50      30.30   NWI  2
 16 Odowd, Conor              94 Rara                              33.28   NWI  1

Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdonald, James           93 Maximum Outp           25.55      25.55   NWI
  2 Redwine, Kyle             93 Rara                   26.39      26.39   NWI
  3 Goss, Greg                93 Maximum Outp           26.78      26.78   NWI
  4 Aririguzo, Jeffrey        94 Maximum Outp           26.97      26.97   NWI
  5 Martin, Tyree             93 Michigan Acc           27.10      27.10   NWI
  6 Parker, Trae              94 Maximum Outp           27.19      27.19   NWI
  7 Scarcelli, Anthony        94 Unattached             27.58      27.58   NWI
  8 Harding, Brandon          94 Maximum Outp           27.93      27.93   NWI

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeland, Ryan            94 Rara                              62.79Q
  2 Walker, Lovell            94 Maximum Outp                      63.61q
  3 Mcguire, Kenneth          94 Stick Shift          1:25.00      71.66q
  4 Odowd, Conor              94 Rara                              73.81q

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeland, Ryan            94 Rara                   62.79      62.79
  2 Walker, Lovell            94 Maximum Outp           63.61      63.61
  3 Mcguire, Kenneth          94 Stick Shift            71.66      71.66
  4 Odowd, Conor              94 Rara                   73.81      73.81

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Jonathan          94 Unattached           2:28.00    2:30.47Q
  2 Glodich, Gunnar           94 Unattached           2:26.00    2:32.82Q
  3 Goethals, Matthew         93 Rara                            2:45.17q

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Jonathan          94 Unattached           2:30.47    2:30.47
  2 Glodich, Gunnar           94 Unattached           2:32.82    2:32.82
  3 Goethals, Matthew         93 Rara                 2:45.17    2:45.17

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parker, Jonathan          94 Unattached           5:00.00    4:57.04Q
  2 Coats, Kyle               93 Unattached                      5:03.46Q
  3 Tsivitse, Christopher     94 Rara                            5:20.68Q
  4 Goethals, Matthew         93 Rara                            5:28.89Q
  5 Kowalchick, Anthony       94 Rara                            6:38.36q
  6 Maddy, John               94 Go-Lightly T         6:51.20    6:54.63q

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Parker, Jonathan          94 Unattached           4:57.04    4:57.04
  2 Coats, Kyle               93 Unattached           5:03.46    5:03.46
  3 Tsivitse, Christopher     94 Rara                 5:20.68    5:20.68
  4 Goethals, Matthew         93 Rara                 5:28.89    5:28.89
  5 Kowalchick, Anthony       94 Rara                 6:38.36    6:38.36
  6 Maddy, John               94 Go-Lightly T         6:54.63    6:54.63

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Coats, Kyle               93 Unattached                     10:36.00
  2 Parker, Jonathan          94 Unattached          10:33.00   11:16.00
  3 Tsivitse, Christopher     94 Rara                           11:28.50
  4 Goethals, Matthew         93 Rara                           11:48.20
  5 Kowalchick, Anthony       94 Rara                           13:57.90
  6 Maddy, John               94 Go-Lightly T        14:11.90   13:58.00

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scarcelli, Anthony        94 Unattached             17.30      18.41Q  NWI
  2 Glodich, Gunnar           94 Unattached             17.90      18.72q  NWI

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scarcelli, Anthony        94 Unattached             18.41      18.41   NWI
  2 Glodich, Gunnar           94 Unattached             18.72      18.72   NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scarcelli, Anthony        94 Unattached             30.15      31.13Q  NWI
  2 Glodich, Gunnar           94 Unattached             31.40      31.57q  NWI

Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scarcelli, Anthony        94 Unattached             31.13      31.13   NWI
  2 Glodich, Gunnar           94 Unattached             31.57      31.57   NWI

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         49.52Q
  2 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                             65.68q

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              49.52      49.52
  2 Go-Lightly TC  'A'                                  65.68      65.68

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                       4:22.58Q

Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                            4:22.58    4:22.58

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Coats, Kyle               93 Unattached                        1.47m    4-09.75

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Redwine, Kyle             93 Rara                              4.58m   NWI  15-00.50
  2 Kimble, Michael           94 Go-Lightly T           4.34m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75
  3 Prowell, Akli             93 Go-Lightly T                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00
  4 Barnes, Nicholas          94 Go-Lightly T           3.23m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75
  5 Maddy, John               94 Go-Lightly T           3.72m      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hauck, Travis             93 Unattached            11.23m     10.73m   35-02.50
  2 Branch, Rummeal           94 Stick Shift                       9.89m   32-05.50
  3 Shaffer, Demetris         94 19 Team Mich                      9.35m   30-08.25
  4 Mcclure, Richard          94 Rara                              5.82m   19-01.25
  5 Greathouse, Adam          94 Unattached             5.46m      4.97m   16-03.75

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Hauck, Travis             93 Unattached                       23.56m      77-03
  2 Mcclure, Richard          94 Rara                             19.20m      63-00
  3 Shaffer, Demetris         94 19 Team Mich                     17.08m      56-00

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Greathouse, Adam          94 Unattached            17.66m     18.20m      59-08

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drayton, Laurendanielle   92 Maximum Outp                      12.53Q  NWI  2
  2 Castro, Corrie            91 Maximum Outp                      12.85Q  NWI  4
  3 Hill, Rickell             91 Maximum Outp                      13.09Q  NWI  1
  4 Caywood, Becky            91 Adtf Academy           12.80      13.23Q  NWI  3
  5 Linton, Christienne       91 Michigan Acc           11.98      12.70q  NWI  2
  6 Willingham, Tiara         91 Stick Shift            12.60      13.11q  NWI  1
  7 Flowers, Doniesha         91 Michigan Acc           13.25      13.13q  NWI  1
  8 Davis, Brittany           91 Maximum Outp                      13.38q  NWI  2
  9 Fischer, Krysten          91 Adtf Academy           12.60      13.42   NWI  3
 10 Donaldson, Ciara          92 Michigan Acc           12.35      13.57   NWI  3
 11 Bradley, Noelle           91 Michigan Acc           12.44      13.62   NWI  4
 12 Blanchard, Abby           92 Adtf Academy           12.90      13.69   NWI  4
 13 Betts, Ashley             92 Maximum Outp                      13.73   NWI  3
 14 Mcguire, Alexandria       91 Stick Shift            13.00      13.74   NWI  1
 15 Mays, Jade                92 Maximum Outp                      13.83   NWI  1
 16 Black, Janay              92 Stick Shift            13.40      14.09   NWI  3
 17 Woods, Myraya             91 Stick Shift            13.50      14.81   NWI  2
 18 Gulley, Ebonie            91 Go-Lightly T                      15.00   NWI  3
 19 Walker, Keena             92 Michigan Acc           12.62      15.38   NWI  2
 20 Williams, Janita          91 Go-Lightly T                      15.97   NWI  3
 21 Mcgruder, Danaisha        92 Maximum Outp                      16.44   NWI  4

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drayton, Laurendanielle   92 Maximum Outp           12.53      12.45   NWI
  2 Castro, Corrie            91 Maximum Outp           12.85      12.51   NWI
  3 Linton, Christienne       91 Michigan Acc           12.70      12.86   NWI
  4 Willingham, Tiara         91 Stick Shift            13.11      12.99   NWI
  5 Caywood, Becky            91 Adtf Academy           13.23      13.10   NWI
  6 Hill, Rickell             91 Maximum Outp           13.09      13.24   NWI
  7 Flowers, Doniesha         91 Michigan Acc           13.13      13.27   NWI
  8 Davis, Brittany           91 Maximum Outp           13.38      13.35   NWI

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castro, Corrie            91 Maximum Outp                      25.96Q  NWI  2
  2 Drayton, Laurendanielle   92 Maximum Outp                      26.13Q  NWI  3
  3 Willingham, Tiara         91 Stick Shift            26.40      26.99Q  NWI  1
  4 Donaldson, Ciara          92 Michigan Acc           25.35      27.87Q  NWI  4
  5 Flowers, Doniesha         91 Michigan Acc           27.02      26.98q  NWI  2
  6 Fischer, Krysten          91 Adtf Academy           26.10      27.28q  NWI  1
  7 Williams, Noriah          91 Maximum Outp                      27.39q  NWI  2
  8 Davis, Brittany           91 Maximum Outp                      27.59q  NWI  1
  9 Bradley, Noelle           91 Michigan Acc           26.10      27.60   NWI  3
 10 Caywood, Becky            91 Adtf Academy           26.40      27.61   NWI  3
 11 Jamie, Berger             92 Ann Arbor Yo           27.77      27.64   NWI  1
 12 Ingram, Krystle           92 Michigan Acc           25.82      28.21   NWI  2
 13 Blanchard, Abby           92 Adtf Academy           26.90      28.54   NWI  4
 14 Johnson, Alexandria       92 Michigan Acc                      28.68   NWI  4
 15 Maher, Amanda             91 Ann Arbor Yo           27.77      28.71   NWI  2
 16 Kimble, Brittney          92 Maximum Outp                      29.08   NWI  3
 17 Eder, Breanna             91 Ann Arbor Yo           27.90      29.32   NWI  4
 18 Vesey, Shronda            91 Michigan Acc           27.35      29.86   NWI  1
 19 Walker, Kinisha           92 Motor City T                      29.96   NWI  4
 20 Adams, Sade               92 Michigan Acc           27.00      31.27   NWI  4
 21 Gulley, Ebonie            91 Go-Lightly T                      31.84   NWI  1
 22 Walker, Keena             92 Michigan Acc           27.50      32.60   NWI  3

Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Castro, Corrie            91 Maximum Outp           25.96      25.96   NWI
  2 Drayton, Laurendanielle   92 Maximum Outp           26.13      26.13   NWI
  3 Flowers, Doniesha         91 Michigan Acc           26.98      26.98   NWI
  4 Willingham, Tiara         91 Stick Shift            26.99      26.99   NWI
  5 Fischer, Krysten          91 Adtf Academy           27.28      27.28   NWI
  6 Williams, Noriah          91 Maximum Outp           27.39      27.39   NWI
  7 Davis, Brittany           91 Maximum Outp           27.59      27.59   NWI
  8 Donaldson, Ciara          92 Michigan Acc           27.87      27.87   NWI

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grace, Melissa            91 Michigan Acc                      60.86Q  1
  2 Fischer, Krysten          91 Adtf Academy           59.80      61.36Q  2
  3 Lofton, Debonie           92 Motor City T                      60.91q  1
  4 Caywood, Becky            91 Adtf Academy           59.80      61.77q  1
  5 Jamie, Berger             92 Ann Arbor Yo           61.67      61.97q  1
  6 Keels, Tauren             92 Maximum Outp                      64.80q  2
  7 Dickinson, Markea         92 Detroit Chee                      64.92q  1
  8 Williams, Amairi          91 Detroit Chee           65.00      65.57q  1
  9 Kimble, Brittney          92 Maximum Outp                      66.05   2
 10 Krug, Winonah             91 Unattached             64.00      66.24   2
 11 Officer, Brittany         91 Pontiac Elit           64.00      66.36   1
 12 Vesey, Shronda            91 Michigan Acc           64.00      67.94   2

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grace, Melissa            91 Michigan Acc           60.86      60.86
  2 Lofton, Debonie           92 Motor City T           60.91      60.91
  3 Fischer, Krysten          91 Adtf Academy           61.36      61.36
  4 Caywood, Becky            91 Adtf Academy           61.77      61.77
  5 Jamie, Berger             92 Ann Arbor Yo           61.97      61.97
  6 Williams, Amairi          91 Detroit Chee           65.57      64.57
  7 Keels, Tauren             92 Maximum Outp           64.80      64.80
  8 Dickinson, Markea         92 Detroit Chee           64.92      64.92

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Olison, Ajia              91 Motor City T                    2:20.92Q
  2 Konopka, Jaclyn           92 Detroit Chee                    2:28.17q
  3 Dickinson, Markea         92 Detroit Chee         2:26.00    2:29.94q
  4 Grace, Melissa            91 Michigan Acc                    2:31.18q
  5 Lofton, Debonie           92 Motor City T                    2:33.69q
  6 Pinkston, Sharice         91 Motor City T                    2:36.30q
  7 Williams, Amairi          91 Detroit Chee         2:31.00    2:49.88q
  8 Beverly, Jasmyne          91 Motor City T                    2:51.72q

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Olison, Ajia              91 Motor City T         2:20.92    2:20.92
  2 Konopka, Jaclyn           92 Detroit Chee         2:28.17    2:28.17
  3 Dickinson, Markea         92 Detroit Chee         2:29.94    2:29.94
  4 Grace, Melissa            91 Michigan Acc         2:31.18    2:31.18
  5 Lofton, Debonie           92 Motor City T         2:33.69    2:33.69
  6 Pinkston, Sharice         91 Motor City T         2:36.30    2:36.30
  7 Williams, Amairi          91 Detroit Chee         2:49.88    2:49.88
  8 Beverly, Jasmyne          91 Motor City T         2:51.72    2:51.72

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mullen, Stephaine         91 Michigan Acc                    6:09.71Q
  2 Smith, Shaciara           91 Detroit Chee                    6:12.43Q

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mullen, Stephaine         91 Michigan Acc         6:09.71    6:09.71
  2 Smith, Shaciara           91 Detroit Chee         6:12.43    6:12.43

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hopson, Keneeka           91 Stick Shift            16.10      17.00Q  NWI
  2 Maher, Amanda             91 Ann Arbor Yo           15.56      18.38q  NWI

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hopson, Keneeka           91 Stick Shift            17.00      17.00   NWI
  2 Maher, Amanda             91 Ann Arbor Yo           18.38      18.38   NWI

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linton, Christienne       91 Michigan Acc           68.00      66.32Q
  2 Robert, Ariel             91 Ann Arbor Yo                      66.42q
  3 Konopka, Jaclyn           92 Detroit Chee                      67.51q
  4 Maher, Amanda             91 Ann Arbor Yo           66.60      67.61q

Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Linton, Christienne       91 Michigan Acc           66.32      66.32
  2 Robert, Ariel             91 Ann Arbor Yo           66.42      66.42
  3 Konopka, Jaclyn           92 Detroit Chee           67.51      67.51
  4 Maher, Amanda             91 Ann Arbor Yo           67.61      67.61

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         49.38Q
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          49.00      49.80q
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             54.00      51.37q
  4 Maximum Output TC  'B'                                         55.04q

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              49.38      49.38
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          49.80      49.80
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             51.37      51.37
  4 Maximum Output TC  'B'                              55.04      55.04

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                       4:10.12Q
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        4:18.00    4:18.99q
  3 Maximum Output TC  'B'                                       4:25.98q

Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                            4:10.12    4:10.12
  2 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                        4:18.99    4:18.99
  3 Maximum Output TC  'B'                            4:25.98    4:25.98

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Robert, Ariel             91 Ann Arbor Yo                      1.68m    5-06.00
  2 Johnson, Alexandria       92 Michigan Acc                      1.57m    5-01.75
  3 Linton, Christienne       91 Michigan Acc                     J1.57m    5-01.75
  4 Adams, Sade               92 Michigan Acc           1.52m      1.42m    4-07.75

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Emily           91 Ann Arbor Yo           2.82m      2.46m    8-00.75
  2 Mullen, Stephaine         91 Michigan Acc                      2.16m    7-01.00

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Ciara          92 Michigan Acc           4.88m      5.01m   NWI  16-05.25
  2 Ramirez, Caitlyn          91 Unattached             4.98m      4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
  3 Robert, Ariel             91 Ann Arbor Yo                      4.69m   NWI  15-04.75
  4 Bradley, Noelle           91 Michigan Acc                      4.42m   NWI  14-06.00
  5 Eder, Breanna             91 Ann Arbor Yo           4.72m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Eder, Breanna             91 Ann Arbor Yo           9.14m     10.08m   NWI  33-01.00
  2 Ramirez, Caitlyn          91 Unattached                        9.70m   NWI  31-10.00

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Woods, Myraya             91 Stick Shift           10.31m      9.53m   31-03.25
  2 Walker, Somer             92 Unattached             8.84m      9.48m   31-01.25
  3 Flanary, Shana            92 Unattached             9.32m      9.46m   31-00.50
  4 Wiley, Coiya              91 Stick Shift           10.06m      9.00m   29-06.50
  5 Greathouse, Kaitlin       91 Unattached             8.74m      7.18m   23-06.75

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Prena, Kari               91 Unattached            38.58m     37.43m     122-10
  2 Prena, Kelsey             91 Unattached            27.91m     29.99m      98-05
  3 Flanary, Shana            92 Unattached            31.39m     29.95m      98-03
  4 Wiley, Coiya              91 Stick Shift                      25.18m      82-07
  5 Woods, Myraya             91 Stick Shift            0.25m     24.88m      81-07
  6 Walker, Somer             92 Unattached            21.64m     23.03m      75-07
  7 Greathouse, Kaitlin       91 Unattached            27.15m     22.75m      74-08

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Greathouse, Kaitlin       91 Unattached            18.25m     12.94m      42-05

Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Flanary, Shana            92 Unattached            35.36m     35.36m     116-00

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lynch, Dominique          92 Michigan Acc           11.25      11.48Q  NWI  4
  2 Saunders, Jarius          91 Pontiac Elit           10.70      11.50Q  NWI  2
  3 Horgrow, Paris            91 Yee                    11.20      11.74Q  NWI  1
  4 Yarrington, Brandis       92 Yee                    11.80      11.89Q  NWI  3
  5 Tucker, Chante            91 Unattached             11.59      11.59q  NWI  2
  6 Bailey, Aaron             91 Michigan Acc           11.44      11.83q  NWI  1
  7 Anthony, Charles          92 Maximum Outp                      12.01q  NWI  2
  8 Gibson  Jr., David        91 Stick Shift            11.30      12.05q  NWI  3
  9 White, Austin             91 Michigan Acc           11.40      12.06   NWI  4
 10 Marable, Reggie           91 Yee                    11.50      12.09   NWI  2
 11 Jones, Matthew            91 Motor City T                      12.19   NWI  4
 12 Aririguzo, Michael        92 Maximum Outp                      12.26   NWI  3
 13 Edwards, Renauld          92 Maximum Outp                      12.59   NWI  1
 14 Jackson, Jeremy           92 Maximum Outp                      12.62   NWI  4
 15 Peters, Matthew           91 Rara                              12.63   NWI  2
 16 Johnson, Michael          92 Maximum Outp                      12.77   NWI  1
 17 Wade, Jon                 91 Yee                    11.70      12.81   NWI  1
 18 Mcgirt, Kane              92 Maximum Outp                      13.00   NWI  4
 19 Shephard, Deron           91 Motor City T                      13.07   NWI  2
 20 Agee, Brent               91 Go-Lightly T           13.94      13.22   NWI  3

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lynch, Dominique          92 Michigan Acc           11.48      11.48   NWI
  2 Saunders, Jarius          91 Pontiac Elit           11.50      11.50   NWI
  3 Tucker, Chante            91 Unattached             11.59      11.59   NWI
  4 Horgrow, Paris            91 Yee                    11.74      11.74   NWI
  5 Bailey, Aaron             91 Michigan Acc           11.83      11.83   NWI
  6 Yarrington, Brandis       92 Yee                    11.89      11.89   NWI
  7 Anthony, Charles          92 Maximum Outp           12.01      12.01   NWI
  8 Gibson  Jr., David        91 Stick Shift            12.05      12.05   NWI

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Aaron             91 Maximum Outp                      23.08Q  NWI  2
  2 Saunders, Jarius          91 Pontiac Elit           22.50      23.38Q  NWI  3
  3 Bailey, Aaron             91 Michigan Acc           23.12      23.46Q  NWI  1
  4 Lynch, Dominique          92 Michigan Acc           23.25      23.14q  NWI  2
  5 Simpson, Curtis           91 Michigan Acc           23.32      23.79q  NWI  3
  6 Harris II, Mario          91 Stick Shift            24.50      24.16q  NWI  2
  7 Tucker, Chante            91 Unattached             23.70      24.21q  NWI  2
  8 Kline, Jeffery            91 Stick Shift            22.70      24.43q  NWI  2
  9 Johnson, Michael          92 Maximum Outp                      25.39   NWI  1
 10 Aririguzo, Michael        92 Maximum Outp                      25.52   NWI  1
 11 Odette, Nigel             91 Michigan Acc           25.00      25.59   NWI  3
 12 Jackson, Jeremy           92 Maximum Outp                      25.86   NWI  3
 13 Edwards, Renauld          92 Maximum Outp                      25.90   NWI  2
 14 Mcgirt, Kane              92 Maximum Outp                      26.23   NWI  3

Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Aaron             91 Maximum Outp           23.08      23.08   NWI
  2 Lynch, Dominique          92 Michigan Acc           23.14      23.14   NWI
  3 Saunders, Jarius          91 Pontiac Elit           23.38      23.38   NWI
  4 Bailey, Aaron             91 Michigan Acc           23.46      23.46   NWI
  5 Simpson, Curtis           91 Michigan Acc           23.79      23.79   NWI
  6 Harris II, Mario          91 Stick Shift            24.16      24.16   NWI
  7 Tucker, Chante            91 Unattached             24.21      24.21   NWI
  8 Kline, Jeffery            91 Stick Shift            24.43      24.43   NWI

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henderson, Billy          92 Stick Shift            50.00      50.97Q
  2 Calloway, Dejuan          91 Southfield M           51.90      52.57q
  3 Simpson, Curtis           91 Michigan Acc           52.00      53.44q
  4 Thompson, Johnte          91 Michigan Acc           52.00      53.79q
  5 Theophilus, Julius        91 Yee                    53.50      55.13q
  6 Bailey, Aaron             91 Michigan Acc           54.50      56.39q
  7 Odette, Nigel             91 Michigan Acc           54.00      57.17q
  8 Dickerson, Kalon          92 Stick Shift            55.00      58.30q

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Henderson, Billy          92 Stick Shift            50.97      50.97
  2 Calloway, Dejuan          91 Southfield M           52.57      52.57
  3 Simpson, Curtis           91 Michigan Acc           53.44      53.44
  4 Thompson, Johnte          91 Michigan Acc           53.79      53.79
  5 Theophilus, Julius        91 Yee                    55.13      55.13
  6 Bailey, Aaron             91 Michigan Acc           56.39      56.39
  7 Odette, Nigel             91 Michigan Acc           57.17      57.17
  8 Dickerson, Kalon          92 Stick Shift            58.30      58.30

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Washington, Kristoper     91 Detroit Chee         1:57.00    2:05.51Q
  2 Thompson, Johnte          91 Michigan Acc         2:07.00    2:10.06q
  3 Terry, Keenan             92 Detroit Chee         2:10.00    2:11.13q
  4 Pogue, Chonsey            91 Detroit Chee         1:58.00    2:11.93q
  5 Funke, David              91 Michigan Acc         2:08.00    2:14.30q
  6 Bates, Jordan             92 Unattached           2:20.00    2:29.07q

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Kristoper     91 Detroit Chee         2:05.51    2:05.51
  2 Thompson, Johnte          91 Michigan Acc         2:10.06    2:10.06
  3 Terry, Keenan             92 Detroit Chee         2:11.13    2:11.13
  4 Pogue, Chonsey            91 Detroit Chee         2:11.93    2:11.93
  5 Funke, David              91 Michigan Acc         2:14.30    2:14.30
  6 Bates, Jordan             92 Unattached           2:29.07    2:29.07

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Timothy           91 Detroit Chee         4:25.00    4:19.77Q
  2 Dukes, Ramses             92 Motor City T                    4:23.36Q
  3 Pogue, Chonsey            91 Detroit Chee         4:35.00    4:27.27Q
  4 Funke, David              91 Michigan Acc         4:26.00    4:30.30Q
  5 Terry, Keenan             92 Detroit Chee                    4:43.88q
  6 Bremer, Jacob             91 Unattached           4:40.00    4:51.08q
  7 Bates, Jordan             92 Unattached           5:00.00    4:58.86q
  8 Bullock, Justin           92 Detroit Chee                    5:01.37q

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Timothy           91 Detroit Chee         4:19.77    4:19.77
  2 Dukes, Ramses             92 Motor City T         4:23.36    4:23.36
  3 Pogue, Chonsey            91 Detroit Chee         4:27.27    4:27.27
  4 Funke, David              91 Michigan Acc         4:30.30    4:30.30
  5 Terry, Keenan             92 Detroit Chee         4:43.88    4:43.88
  6 Bremer, Jacob             91 Unattached           4:51.08    4:51.08
  7 Bates, Jordan             92 Unattached           4:58.86    4:58.86
  8 Bullock, Justin           92 Detroit Chee         5:01.37    5:01.37

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Dukes, Shaka              91 Motor City T                    9:23.10
  2 Harris, Timothy           91 Detroit Chee         9:30.00   10:28.30
  3 Bullock, Justin           92 Detroit Chee                   11:45.00

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yoon, Aaron               92 Stick Shift                       17.50Q  NWI
  2 Grant, Adrien             91 Stick Shift            15.40      18.18q  NWI

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Yoon, Aaron               92 Stick Shift            17.50      17.50   NWI
  2 Grant, Adrien             91 Stick Shift            18.18      18.18   NWI

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          42.00      43.60Q
  2 Yee  'A'                                            44.50      44.92q
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             45.00      45.28q
  4 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         48.28q
  5 Maximum Output TC  'B'                                         49.00q

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          43.60      43.60
  2 Yee  'A'                                            44.92      44.92
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             45.28      45.28
  4 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              48.28      48.28
  5 Maximum Output TC  'B'                              49.00      49.00

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Detroit Cheetah TC  'A'                           3:28.00    3:32.88Q
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                       3:50.37q

Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                                      3:32.11
  2 Detroit Cheetah TC  'A'                           3:32.88    3:32.88
  3 Maximum Output TC  'A'                            3:50.37    3:50.37

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Detroit Cheetah TC  'A'                           8:00.00    8:14.00

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Howe, James               91 Unattached             3.96m      3.65m   11-11.75

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Gibson  Jr., David        91 Stick Shift            6.40m      6.40m   NWI  21-00.00
  2 Kline, Jeffery            91 Stick Shift            6.40m      6.34m   NWI  20-09.75
  3 Agee, Brent               91 Go-Lightly T           4.43m      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  4 Horgrow, Paris            91 Yee                    5.18m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Branch, Tremondae         91 MI, MI                           12.90m   42-04.00
  2 Mitchell, Lyndell         92 Michigan Acc          12.01m     12.70m   41-08.00
  3 Miles, Jarrett            92 Michigan Acc          12.12m     12.32m   40-05.00
  4 Long, Anthony             92 Unattached                        9.32m   30-07.00

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Branch, Tremondae         91 MI, MI                           40.00m     131-03
  2 Mitchell, Lyndell         92 Michigan Acc          34.44m     35.79m     117-05
  3 Miles, Jarrett            92 Michigan Acc          33.66m     35.21m     115-06
  4 Daul, Ryan                91 Unattached            40.36m     31.01m     101-09
  5 Long, Anthony             92 Unattached                       29.13m      95-07

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Erica               88 Maximum Outp                      12.53Q  NWI  1
  2 Lee, Rhonda               89 Stick Shift            12.40      12.80Q  NWI  2
  3 Bodenbach, Alysson        90 Unattached             12.10      12.89Q  NWI  3
  3 Simpson, Amber            90 Maximum Outp                      12.89Q  NWI  3
  5 Marable, Rajae            89 Ann Arbor Yo           11.98      12.84q  NWI  1
  6 Sharp, Tiara              90 Ann Arbor Yo           12.55      12.86q  NWI  2
  7 Thompson, Arielle         89 Ann Arbor Yo           12.39      12.91q  NWI  1
  8 Parker, Shardae           90 Maximum Outp                      12.93q  NWI  2
  9 Parker, Ashley            90 Michigan Acc           12.00      12.98   NWI  2
 10 Okolo, Stephanie          89 Michigan Acc           12.20      13.07   NWI  3
 11 Miller-Tolbert, Kimberly  88 Unattached             12.30      13.08   NWI  1
 12 Taylor, Kyra              90 Unattached             12.60      13.14   NWI  1
 13 White, Amber              88 Michigan Acc           12.25      13.45   NWI  2
 14 Bragg, Erin               90 Michigan Acc           12.50      13.47   NWI  3
 15 Webb, Jasmin              89 Unattached             13.00      13.55   NWI  2
 16 Fregene, Eyitemi          90 Maximum Outp                      13.79   NWI  2
 17 Taylor, Ryann             90 Michigan Acc           12.70      14.19   NWI  1
 18 Yoon, Lauren              90 Stick Shift            13.40      14.62   NWI  3

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Erica               88 Maximum Outp           12.53      12.28   NWI
  2 Lee, Rhonda               89 Stick Shift            12.80      12.63   NWI
  3 Marable, Rajae            89 Ann Arbor Yo           12.84      12.79   NWI
  4 Thompson, Arielle         89 Ann Arbor Yo           12.91      12.81   NWI
  5 Simpson, Amber            90 Maximum Outp           12.89      12.84   NWI
  6 Parker, Shardae           90 Maximum Outp           12.93      12.85   NWI
  7 Sharp, Tiara              90 Ann Arbor Yo           12.86      12.87   NWI
  8 Bodenbach, Alysson        90 Unattached             12.89      12.89   NWI

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Drayton, Katrina          89 Maximum Outp                      25.36Q  NWI  1
  2 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Outp                      25.74Q  NWI  2
  3 Chatman, Victoria         89 Michigan Acc           25.36      26.16Q  NWI  3
  4 Okolo, Stephanie          89 Michigan Acc                      27.62Q  NWI  4
  5 Bodenbach, Alysson        90 Unattached             25.40      26.31q  NWI  3
  6 Parker, Ashley            90 Michigan Acc           26.60      26.33q  NWI  3
  7 Sharp, Tiara              90 Ann Arbor Yo           25.58      26.34q  NWI  1
  8 Thompson, Arielle         89 Ann Arbor Yo           25.89      26.55q  NWI  1
  9 Parker, Shardae           90 Maximum Outp                      27.38   NWI  3
 10 Bragg, Erin               90 Michigan Acc           27.70      28.14   NWI  2
 11 White, Amber              88 Michigan Acc           26.20      28.52   NWI  2
 12 Lowe, Tityona             90 Michigan Acc           26.50      28.62   NWI  3
 13 Washington, Camilia       90 Pontiac Elit           27.00      28.64   NWI  1
 14 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc           26.00      28.85   NWI  1
 15 Elibe, Erinma             89 Michigan Acc           26.00      28.93   NWI  3

Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Drayton, Katrina          89 Maximum Outp           25.36      25.36   NWI
  2 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Outp           25.74      25.74   NWI
  3 Chatman, Victoria         89 Michigan Acc           26.16      26.16   NWI
  4 Bodenbach, Alysson        90 Unattached             26.31      26.31   NWI
  5 Parker, Ashley            90 Michigan Acc           26.33      26.33   NWI
  6 Sharp, Tiara              90 Ann Arbor Yo           26.34      26.34   NWI
  7 Thompson, Arielle         89 Ann Arbor Yo           26.55      26.55   NWI
  8 Parker, Shardae           90 Maximum Outp           27.38      27.38   NWI

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chatman, Victoria         89 Michigan Acc           54.86      56.29Q  1
  2 Humphrey, Erin            88 Maximum Outp                      57.40Q  2
  3 Drayton, Katrina          89 Maximum Outp                      57.63q  1
  4 Whitley, Rachel           90 Unattached             58.00      59.29q  1
  5 Brassfield, Brittany      90 Stick Shift            56.00      59.42q  2
  6 Taylor, Kyra              90 Unattached             60.00      61.72q  2
  7 Bodenbach, Alysson        90 Unattached                        62.23q  1
  8 Gailliard, Saisha         89 Ann Arbor Yo           59.08      62.49q  1
  9 Lowe, Tityona             90 Michigan Acc           63.00      63.61   2
 10 Elibe, Erinma             89 Michigan Acc           61.00      65.86   2

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Chatman, Victoria         89 Michigan Acc           56.29      56.29
  2 Humphrey, Erin            88 Maximum Outp           57.40      57.40
  3 Drayton, Katrina          89 Maximum Outp           57.63      57.63
  4 Whitley, Rachel           90 Unattached             59.29      59.29
  5 Brassfield, Brittany      90 Stick Shift            59.42      59.42
  6 Taylor, Kyra              90 Unattached             61.72      61.72
  7 Bodenbach, Alysson        90 Unattached             62.23      62.23
  8 Gailliard, Saisha         89 Ann Arbor Yo           62.49      62.49

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitley, Rachel           90 Unattached           2:23.00    2:19.25Q
  2 Hagn, Lindsay             90 Detroit Chee                    2:20.88Q
  3 Gailliard, Saisha         89 Ann Arbor Yo         2:19.80    2:24.81q
  4 Brock, Monique            90 Detroit Chee         2:33.00    2:48.01q

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitley, Rachel           90 Unattached           2:19.25    2:19.25
  2 Hagn, Lindsay             90 Detroit Chee         2:20.88    2:20.88
  3 Gailliard, Saisha         89 Ann Arbor Yo         2:24.81    2:24.81
  4 Brock, Monique            90 Detroit Chee         2:48.01    2:48.01

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duerksen, Kelsey          89 Ann Arbor Yo                    4:47.78Q
  2 Hagn, Lindsay             90 Detroit Chee                    4:48.54Q
  3 Brock, Monique            90 Detroit Chee                    6:07.83Q
  4 Marshall, Krystal         90 Detroit Chee                    6:13.43Q

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Duerksen, Kelsey          89 Ann Arbor Yo         4:47.78    4:47.78
  2 Hagn, Lindsay             90 Detroit Chee         4:48.54    4:48.54
  3 Brock, Monique            90 Detroit Chee         6:07.83    6:07.83
  4 Marshall, Krystal         90 Detroit Chee         6:13.43    6:13.43

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Hagn, Lindsay             90 Detroit Chee                   11:30.90

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Outp                      14.26Q  NWI  1
  2 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo           13.98      14.90Q  NWI  2
  3 Marable, Rajae            89 Ann Arbor Yo           13.89      14.60q  NWI  1
  4 Caldwell, Kyra            90 Michigan Acc           14.10      14.82q  NWI  1
  5 Lemonious, Alexandria     88 Motor City T           14.30      15.07q  NWI  1
  6 Wartley, Ashley           90 Michigan Acc           15.55      15.79q  NWI  1
  7 Touchstone, Autumn        89 Maximum Outp                      15.88q  NWI  2
  8 Wynn, Ashlie              90 Stick Shift            15.50      16.29q  NWI  1
  9 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc           14.55      16.69   NWI  2
 10 Franklin, Amira           90 Maximum Outp                      16.87   NWI  2
 11 Laustrait, Kyle           90 Stick Shift            15.60      17.05   NWI  2
 12 Hall, Chelsey             90 Michigan Acc           16.50      18.77   NWI  2

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aririguzo, Leslie         90 Maximum Outp           14.26      14.10   NWI
  2 Marable, Rajae            89 Ann Arbor Yo           14.60      14.16   NWI
  3 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo           14.90      14.43   NWI
  4 Lemonious, Alexandria     88 Motor City T           15.07      14.51   NWI
  5 Touchstone, Autumn        89 Maximum Outp           15.88      14.84   NWI
  6 Caldwell, Kyra            90 Michigan Acc           14.82      15.52   NWI
  7 Wartley, Ashley           90 Michigan Acc           15.79      15.60   NWI
  8 Wynn, Ashlie              90 Stick Shift            16.29      15.66   NWI

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Kyra            90 Michigan Acc           64.00      62.56Q  2
  1 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo           62.55      62.56Q  2
  3 Mccauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc           63.00      63.12Q  1
  4 Madison, Paige            90 Ann Arbor Yo           63.55      64.00q  1
  5 Brown, Dominique          90 Motor City T                      65.49q  1
  6 Wynn, Ashlie              90 Stick Shift          1:33.00      70.87q  2
  7 Pinkston, Shariah         90 Motor City T                      72.84q  2
  8 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc           69.00      77.71q  1
  9 Hall, Chelsey             90 Michigan Acc           72.00      78.08   2

Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Kyra            90 Michigan Acc           62.56      62.56
  1 Uche, Chidimma            89 Ann Arbor Yo           62.56      62.56
  3 Mccauley, Aurielle        89 Michigan Acc           63.12      63.12
  4 Madison, Paige            90 Ann Arbor Yo           64.00      64.00
  5 Brown, Dominique          90 Motor City T           65.49      65.49
  6 Wynn, Ashlie              90 Stick Shift            70.87      70.87
  7 Pinkston, Shariah         90 Motor City T           72.84      72.84
  8 Ali, Hamidah              89 Michigan Acc           77.71      77.71

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         47.23Q
  2 Ann Arbor Youth TC For  'A'                         48.00      48.45q
  3 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          48.00      49.74q
  4 Maximum Output TC  'B'                                         50.42q

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              47.23      47.23
  2 Ann Arbor Youth TC For  'A'                         48.45      48.45
  3 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          49.74      49.74
  4 Maximum Output TC  'B'                              50.42      50.42

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                       3:48.24q
  2 Ann Arbor Youth TC For  'A'                       3:55.00    3:57.70q
  3 Maximum Output TC  'B'                                       4:09.80q
  4 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                           3:55.00    4:12.32q

Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maximum Output TC  'A'                            3:48.24    3:48.24
  2 Ann Arbor Youth TC For  'A'                       3:57.70    3:57.70
  3 Maximum Output TC  'B'                            4:09.80    4:09.80
  4 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                           4:12.32    4:12.32

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Touchstone, Autumn        89 Maximum Outp                      1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Lowe, Tityona             90 Michigan Acc           1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Ural, Eren                90 Unattached             3.07m      2.76m    9-00.50
  2 Whitney, Violet           90 Ann Arbor Yo           3.05m      2.31m    7-07.00

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Okolo, Stephanie          89 Michigan Acc                      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
  2 Miller-Tolbert, Kimberly  88 Unattached             5.32m      5.13m   NWI  16-10.00
  3 Lemonious, Alexandria     88 Motor City T           5.56m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
  4 Fregene, Eyitemi          90 Maximum Outp                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  5 Touchstone, Autumn        89 Maximum Outp                      4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  6 Wartley, Ashley           90 Michigan Acc           5.00m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75
  7 Taylor, Ryann             90 Michigan Acc           4.80m      4.24m   NWI  13-11.00
  8 Hamlet, Shamari           90 Maximum Outp                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75
  9 Hall, Chelsey             90 Michigan Acc           5.00m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Burks, Akilah             90 Ann Arbor Yo          10.67m     10.18m   33-04.75
  2 Yoon, Lauren              90 Stick Shift           10.50m      9.97m   32-08.50
  3 Harrison, Dlisa           90 Detroit Chee           9.42m      7.89m   25-10.75

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Yoon, Lauren              90 Stick Shift           33.53m     29.67m      97-04
  2 Pepelko, Kristina         90 Unattached                       28.17m      92-05
  3 Burks, Akilah             90 Ann Arbor Yo          27.13m     21.00m      68-11
  4 Harrison, Dlisa           90 Detroit Chee          32.03m     20.00m      65-07

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Cwiek, Christa            90 19 Team Mich          28.12m     26.87m      88-02
  2 Burks, Akilah             90 Ann Arbor Yo          23.77m     19.19m      62-11

Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Okolo, Stephanie          89 Michigan Acc           5.36m      5.36m      17-07

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cleary, Earnest           89 Maximum Outp                      11.12Q  NWI  1
  2 White, Darryl             89 Michigan Acc           11.00      11.16Q  NWI  4
  3 Smith, James              89 Maximum Outp                      11.21Q  NWI  3
  4 Vandriel, Brandon         90 Adtf Academy           10.63      11.33Q  NWI  2
  5 Lampkin, Cameron          89 Maximum Outp                      11.24q  NWI  3
  6 Jones, Tyjuan             90 Stick Shift            10.80      11.29q  NWI  1
  7 Williams, Deshawn         90 Michigan Acc           11.20      11.31q  NWI  4
  8 Recard, Darius            90 Stick Shift            10.07      11.40q  NWI  4
  9 Parnell, Quinn            90 Detroit Chee           10.57      11.46   NWI  3
 10 Rosalez, Sean             89 Stick Shift            10.70      11.51   NWI  1
 11 Mcgee, Ian                89 Michigan Acc           11.29      11.55   NWI  2
 12 Harris, Armond            89 Michigan Acc           11.10      11.68   NWI  3
 13 Puhalla, Michael          89 Maximum Outp                      11.70   NWI  4
 13 Willingham, Anthony       90 Stick Shift            10.90      11.70   NWI  4
 15 Herron, Edward            90 Pontiac Elit           11.00      11.73   NWI  3
 15 Blackmer, Kyle            90 Stick Shift            11.03      11.73   NWI  1
 17 Parnell, Xavier           90 Detroit Chee           10.90      11.77   NWI  3
 18 Tillman, Craig            89 Yee                    11.20      11.95   NWI  4
 19 Jawara, John              90 Unattached             11.50      12.01   NWI  1
 20 Carter, Michael           90 Maximum Outp                      12.03   NWI  2
 21 Davis, Corey              89 Michigan Acc           11.80      12.14   NWI  4
 22 Grubbs, Jon               89 Yee                    11.70      12.30   NWI  3
 23 Wang, Benny               90 Yee                    11.60      12.46   NWI  1
 24 Elliott, Antoine          89 Maximum Outp                      12.62   NWI  4
 25 Gray, Sean                90 Stick Shift            11.07      12.65   NWI  2

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, James              89 Maximum Outp           11.21     J11.21   NWI
  2 Vandriel, Brandon         90 Adtf Academy           11.33     J11.33   NWI
  3 Cleary, Earnest           89 Maximum Outp           11.12     J11.12   NWI
  4 White, Darryl             89 Michigan Acc           11.16     J11.16   NWI
  5 Jones, Tyjuan             90 Stick Shift            11.29     J11.16   NWI
  5 Williams, Deshawn         90 Michigan Acc           11.31      11.31   NWI
  6 Lampkin, Cameron          89 Maximum Outp           11.24     J11.40   NWI
  6 Recard, Darius            90 Stick Shift            11.40     J11.40   NWI

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, James              89 Maximum Outp                      22.39Q  NWI  6
  2 Cleary, Earnest           89 Maximum Outp                      22.56Q  NWI  3
  3 Williams, Deshawn         90 Michigan Acc           22.37      22.59Q  NWI  5
  4 Lampkin, Cameron          89 Maximum Outp                      22.92Q  NWI  4
  5 Patrick II, David         90 Stick Shift            22.90      23.04Q  NWI  2
  6 Rich, Stephen             90 Michigan Acc           24.00      24.60Q  NWI  1
  7 Stewart, Johnathon        89 Michigan Acc           22.66      22.67q  NWI  6
  9 Rashad, Jahmar            90 Stick Shift            22.20      22.89   NWI  3
 10 Payne, Marcus             89 Stick Shift            22.60      23.09   NWI  2
 11 Payne, Roscoe             89 Stick Shift            22.40      23.18   NWI  2
 11 Jones, Tyjuan             90 Stick Shift            22.30      23.18   NWI  5
 13 Parnell, Quinn            90 Detroit Chee           21.70      23.25   NWI  4
 13 Puhalla, Michael          89 Maximum Outp                     J23.73   NWI  2
 14 Wade, James               90 Maximum Outp                      23.50   NWI  4
 14 Parnell, Xavier           90 Detroit Chee           22.30     J23.73   NWI  2
 17 Sargent, Jarrett          89 Detroit Chee           22.10      23.82   NWI  6
 18 Kadykowski, Ronnie        90 Michigan Acc           22.90      23.98   NWI  3
 19 Miles, Jordan             90 Michigan Acc           23.35      24.07   NWI  6
 20 Harris, Armond            89 Michigan Acc           23.00      24.14   NWI  5
 21 Jawara, John              90 Unattached             23.20      24.40   NWI  2
 22 Dawkins, Larry            90 Michigan Acc           23.10      24.49   NWI  3
 23 Herron, Edward            90 Pontiac Elit           22.80      24.57   NWI  4
 24 Stone, Brandon            90 Yee                    23.50      24.76   NWI  4
 24 Davis, Corey              89 Michigan Acc           24.00      24.76   NWI  3
 26 Wilkerson, Jeron          90 Stick Shift            23.50      25.26   NWI  2
 27 Elliott, Antoine          89 Maximum Outp                      26.20   NWI  5
 28 Carter, Michael           90 Maximum Outp                      26.55   NWI  6

Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, James              89 Maximum Outp           22.39      22.39   NWI
  2 Williams, Deshawn         90 Michigan Acc           22.59      22.56   NWI
  2 Cleary, Earnest           89 Maximum Outp           22.56      22.56   NWI
  4 Stewart, Johnathon        89 Michigan Acc           22.67      22.67   NWI
  5 Rashad, Jahmar            90 Stick Shift            22.89      22.79   NWI
  6 Jones, Tyjuan             90 Stick Shift            23.18      22.82   NWI
  7 Patrick II, David         90 Stick Shift            23.04      23.04   NWI
  8 Rich, Stephen             90 Michigan Acc           24.60      24.60   NWI

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wade, James               90 Maximum Outp                      48.61Q  2
  2 Tucker, Varick            90 Michigan Acc           48.02      48.95Q  1
  3 Stewart, Johnathon        89 Michigan Acc           48.95      49.72q  1
  4 Recard, Darius            90 Stick Shift            49.00      49.76q  1
  5 Rashad, Jahmar            90 Stick Shift            50.00      49.96q  1
  6 Sangster, Keontay         90 Pontiac Elit           50.00      50.06q  1
  7 Miles, Jordan             90 Michigan Acc           49.00      51.28q  2
  8 Sargent, Jarrett          89 Detroit Chee           50.50      51.91q  2
  9 Kadykowski, Ronnie        90 Michigan Acc           51.80      52.83   2
 10 Agosti, Nicholas          88 Detroit Chee                      53.82   2
 11 Stone, Brandon            90 Yee                    55.00      54.83   1
 12 Edwards, Drew             90 Rara                   54.50      55.91   1
 13 Jones, Rudolph            90 Maximum Outp                      56.83   1
 14 Rich, Stephen             90 Michigan Acc           54.12      58.14   2
 15 Wilkerson, Jeron          90 Stick Shift                       59.96   2

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wade, James               90 Maximum Outp           48.61      48.67
  2 Tucker, Varick            90 Michigan Acc           48.95      48.95
  3 Stewart, Johnathon        89 Michigan Acc           49.72      49.72
  4 Recard, Darius            90 Stick Shift            49.76      49.76
  5 Rashad, Jahmar            90 Stick Shift            49.96      49.96
  6 Sangster, Keontay         90 Pontiac Elit           50.06      50.06
  7 Miles, Jordan             90 Michigan Acc           51.28      51.28
  8 Sargent, Jarrett          89 Detroit Chee           51.91      51.91

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ward, Isaiah              89 Motor City T                    1:55.30Q
  2 Lewis, Keivin             89 Michigan Acc         1:57.00    1:58.10Q
  2 Fortson, Dennis           89 Yee                             1:58.10Q
  4 Mcelyea, Ryan             90 Unattached           1:59.00    2:01.60q
  5 Grysko, Brandon           89 Unattached           1:58.00    2:04.20q
  6 Tucker, Varick            90 Michigan Acc         1:59.00    2:05.84q
  7 Bell, Paris               89 Unattached           2:02.00    2:09.79q
  8 Kolbow, Nick              90 Detroit Chee                    2:11.17q
  9 Brown, Brandon            90 Stick Shift          1:59.01    2:11.77
 10 Clark, Dwayne             89 Unattached           2:05.00    2:18.31

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ward, Isaiah              89 Motor City T         1:55.30    1:55.30
  2 Lewis, Keivin             89 Michigan Acc         1:58.10    1:58.10
  2 Fortson, Dennis           89 Yee                  1:58.10    1:58.10
  4 Mcelyea, Ryan             90 Unattached           2:01.60    2:01.60
  5 Grysko, Brandon           89 Unattached           2:04.20    2:04.20
  6 Tucker, Varick            90 Michigan Acc         2:05.84    2:05.84
  7 Bell, Paris               89 Unattached           2:09.79    2:09.79
  8 Kolbow, Nick              90 Detroit Chee         2:11.17    2:11.17

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolbow, Nick              90 Detroit Chee                    4:22.44Q
  2 Adams, Michael            90 Michigan Acc         4:46.00    4:24.08Q
  3 Schofield, Jacob          90 Michigan Acc         4:23.00    4:29.37Q
  4 Edwards, Drew             90 Rara                            4:34.25Q

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kolbow, Nick              90 Detroit Chee         4:22.44    4:22.44
  2 Adams, Michael            90 Michigan Acc         4:24.08    4:24.08
  3 Schofield, Jacob          90 Michigan Acc         4:29.37    4:29.37
  4 Edwards, Drew             90 Rara                 4:34.25    4:34.25

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schofield, Jacob          90 Michigan Acc                   17:56.00

Event 557  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
=========================================================================
  1 Schofield, Jacob          90 Michigan Acc         9:38.00    9:38.00

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, James             89 Detroit Chee                      14.63Q  NWI  1
  2 Payne, Roscoe             89 Stick Shift            14.50      15.15Q  NWI  2
  3 Fortson, Dennis           89 Yee                    14.10      14.95q  NWI  1
  4 Corcoran, Cavan           89 Unattached             14.79      15.19q  NWI  1
  5 White, Myles              90 Michigan Acc           15.35      15.34q  NWI  1
  6 Cranford, William         90 Michigan Acc           14.70      15.47q  NWI  2
  7 Moss, Maurice             90 Stick Shift            14.90      17.25q  NWI  2
  8 Franceschi, Eric          90 Unattached             15.50      17.51q  NWI  1
  9 Dawson, Quinn             90 Unattached             17.20      21.59   NWI  2

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, James             89 Detroit Chee           14.63      14.63   NWI
  2 Fortson, Dennis           89 Yee                    14.95      14.95   NWI
  3 Payne, Roscoe             89 Stick Shift            15.15      15.15   NWI
  4 Corcoran, Cavan           89 Unattached             15.19      15.19   NWI
  5 White, Myles              90 Michigan Acc           15.34      15.34   NWI
  6 Cranford, William         90 Michigan Acc           15.47      15.47   NWI
  7 Moss, Maurice             90 Stick Shift            17.25      17.25   NWI
  8 Franceschi, Eric          90 Unattached             17.51      17.51   NWI

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fortson, Dennis           89 Yee                    52.80      54.64Q
  2 Holly, James              89 Detroit Chee                      57.19q
  3 Brown, Brandon            90 Stick Shift                       57.65q
  4 Corcoran, Cavan           89 Unattached             56.03      57.70q
  5 Jones, Rudolph            90 Maximum Outp                      64.00q
  6 Moss, Maurice             90 Stick Shift                       69.74q

Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fortson, Dennis           89 Yee                    54.64      54.64
  2 Holly, James              89 Detroit Chee           57.19      57.19
  3 Brown, Brandon            90 Stick Shift            57.65      57.65
  4 Corcoran, Cavan           89 Unattached             57.70      57.70
  5 Jones, Rudolph            90 Maximum Outp           64.00      64.00
  6 Moss, Maurice             90 Stick Shift            69.74      69.74

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          41.00      42.19Q
  2 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             42.00      42.58q
  3 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                         42.61q
  4 Stick Shift TC Inc  'B'                             44.00      43.65q
  5 Yee  'A'                                            44.00      46.09q
  6 Maximum Output TC  'B'                                         46.72q

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Michigan Accelerators  'A'                          42.19      42.19
  2 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                             42.58      42.58
  3 Maximum Output TC  'A'                              42.61      42.61
  4 Stick Shift TC Inc  'B'                             43.65      43.65
  5 Yee  'A'                                            46.09      46.09
  6 Maximum Output TC  'B'                              46.72      46.72

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                           3:21.00    3:25.91q
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                                       3:30.80q
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'B'                           3:33.00    3:46.16q

Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stick Shift TC Inc  'A'                           3:25.91    3:25.91
  2 Maximum Output TC  'A'                            3:30.80    3:30.80
  3 Stick Shift TC Inc  'B'                           3:46.16    3:46.16

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Brown, Brandon            90 Stick Shift            1.93m      1.83m    6-00.00
  2 Goyette, Nick             89 Unattached             1.85m     J1.83m    6-00.00
  2 Franceschi, Eric          90 Unattached             1.88m     J1.83m    6-00.00
  4 White, Mitchell           90 Michigan Acc           2.03m     J1.83m    6-00.00
  5 Holly, James              89 Detroit Chee                      1.78m    5-10.00

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Yassay, Mike              89 Unattached             4.70m      4.40m   14-05.25
  2 Larsen, Brandon           90 Unattached             4.14m      4.10m   13-05.25
  2 Tesner, Joey              90 Unattached                        4.10m   13-05.25
  4 Mattix, Codi              90 Unattached             4.55m     J4.10m   13-05.25
  5 Goyette, Nick             89 Unattached             4.27m     J4.10m   13-05.25
  6 Johnson, Geoffery         90 Michigan Acc           3.96m      3.50m   11-05.75
 -- Copp, Andrew              90 Unattached             3.35m         NH

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
========================================================================================
  1 Cranford, William         90 Michigan Acc           6.63m      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75
  2 Jones, Ryan               89 Motor City T                      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00
  3 Williams, Joshua          89 Michigan Acc                      5.65m   NWI  18-06.50
  4 White, Myles              90 Michigan Acc                      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Lonnie              90 Unattached            16.88m     15.15m   49-08.50
  2 Dawson, Quinn             90 Unattached            14.40m     13.70m   44-11.50
  3 Stasa, Jacob              90 Unattached            14.71m     13.29m   43-07.25
  4 Moore, Kameryn            90 Unattached                       13.10m   42-11.75

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Pugh, Lonnie              90 Unattached            57.00m     47.55m     156-00
  2 Dawson, Quinn             90 Unattached            49.33m     47.00m     154-02
  3 Helmuth, Gabriel          90 Unattached            45.72m     42.67m     140-00
  4 Stasa, Jacob              90 Unattached            46.71m     41.04m     134-08

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals
===================================================================================
  1 Goyette, Nick             89 Unattached                       42.07m     138-00
  2 Helmuth, Gabriel          90 Unattached            43.28m     37.57m     123-03
  3 Armstrong, Cody           90 19 Team Mich                     32.45m     106-05
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx