Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Lake Erie Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/30/07 - West Holmes High School

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Mickayla T.         Clev Hts. Rebels         15.57
  2 Tate-Lockhart, Brittany      Clev Hts. Rebels         15.66
  3 Jackson, Auyana              Clev Hts. Rebels         15.78
  4 Stringer, Maegen             Warren Striders          16.72
  5 Cox, Cunny                   Clev Hts. Rebels         16.78
  6 Johnson-Cisman, Misha'El     United in Flight         17.04

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Mickayla T.         Clev Hts. Rebels         32.09
  2 Washington, Diana            Clev Hts. Rebels         33.45
  3 Johnson-Cisman, Misha'El     United in Flight         34.97
  4 Cox, Cunny                   Clev Hts. Rebels         35.88
  5 Richards, Ali've             Warren Striders          36.95

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Mickayla T.         Clev Hts. Rebels       1:11.85
  2 Washington, Diana            Clev Hts. Rebels       1:12.00
  3 Thomas, Ta'Neil              Unattached             1:42.85
  4 Prince, Simone               Sandusky Bay           1:43.04

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Prince, Simone               Sandusky Bay           6:49.49

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Hieghts Rebels TC  'A'                    1:03.86
     1) Tate-Lockhart, Briana           2) Tate-Lockhart, Brittany
     3) Jackson, Auyana                 4) Cox, Cunny

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Hieghts Rebels TC  'A'                    5:31.93
     1) Tate-Lockhart, Brittany         2) Jackson, Auyana
     3) Tate-Lockhart, Briana           4) Washington, Diana

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harper, Brooke               Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Stringer, Maegen             Warren Striders          2.99m    9-09.75
  2 Richards, Ali've             Warren Striders          2.80m    9-02.25
  3 Harper, Brooke               Unattached               2.61m    8-06.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Daija                 Clev Hts. Rebels         7.30m   23-11.50
  2 Harper, Brooke               Unattached               4.33m   14-02.50

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brianna             United in Flight         13.45
  2 Anderson, Briaris            Warren Striders          14.72
  3 Ferrante, Stephanie          Maple Leaf T C           15.67
  4 Kyles, Brittnee              United in Flight         16.85
  5 Laster, Dazmin               Clev Hts. Rebels         17.27

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Brianna             United in Flight         27.96
  2 Anderson, Briaris            Warren Striders          31.22
  3 Ferrante, Stephanie          Maple Leaf T C           33.15
  4 Mcdonald, Taylor             Clev Hts. Rebels         33.71

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine             Unattached             1:17.33
  2 Mcdonald, Taylor             Clev Hts. Rebels       1:17.36
  3 Vasiloff, Olivia             Unattached             1:20.81

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Vasiloff, Olivia             Unattached             3:12.24

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine             Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00
  2 Speicher, Keri               Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Straits, Maria               West Holmes              3.59m   11-09.50
  2 Ferrante, Stephanie          Maple Leaf T C           3.41m   11-02.25
  3 Speicher, Keri               Unattached               3.37m   11-00.75
  4 Kyles, Brittnee              United in Flight         2.81m    9-02.75
  5 Laster, Dazmin               Clev Hts. Rebels         2.45m    8-00.50
  6 Bell, Devin                  Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bohan, Christine             Unattached               7.58m   24-10.50
  2 Laster, Dazmin               Clev Hts. Rebels         6.33m   20-09.25
  3 Neumore, Peyton              Maple Leaf T C           5.39m   17-08.25
  4 Grimm, Rachel                Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Neumore, Peyton              Maple Leaf T C          14.03m      46-00
  2 Grimm, Rachel                Unattached               8.19m      26-10

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Neumore, Peyton              Maple Leaf T C          22.74m      74-07

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Threats, JaQuana             Warren Striders          13.10
  2 Jackson, devana              Clev Hts. Rebels         13.25
  3 Hlatky, Rachel               West Holmes              13.71
  4 Love, Naeyana                Clev Hts. Rebels         13.99
  5 Jackson, Sarasia             Warren Striders          14.02
  6 Gonzalez, Kiemon             Warren Striders          14.19

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Threats, JaQuana             Warren Striders          26.94   1
  2 Jackson, devana              Clev Hts. Rebels         27.23   2
  3 Hlatky, Rachel               West Holmes              27.45   2
  4 Love, Naeyana                Clev Hts. Rebels         28.86   2
  5 Allen, Alexandra             Warren Striders          29.57   1
  6 Gonzalez, Kiemon             Warren Striders          29.65   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Kiemon             Warren Striders        1:06.30
  2 Norman, Alyssa               Warren Striders        1:12.67
  3 Mullet, Tiffany              West Holmes            1:13.78
  4 Patterson, Shantia           Clev Hts. Rebels       1:16.14

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mullet, Tiffany              West Holmes            3:13.34

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Amber                 Clev Hts. Rebels         17.12
  2 Pastor, Brianna              United in Flight         18.21
  3 Martin, Kendra               West Holmes              18.65
  4 Breckenridge, Leah           Unattached               20.17
  5 Young, Deshawn               Clev Hts. Rebels         20.99

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Young, Amber                 Clev Hts. Rebels         31.83
  2 Pastor, Brianna              United in Flight         34.74
  3 Breckenridge, Leah           Unattached               35.57

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Cleveland Hieghts Rebels TC  'A'                      54.29
     1) Young, Amber                    2) Mayfield, Oliva
     3) Love, Naeyana                   4) Jackson, devana
  2 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                           58.66

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crosby, Ashley               Unattached               1.43m    4-08.25
  2 Breckenridge, Leah           Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00
  3 Polen, Hayley                West Holmes              1.27m    4-02.00
  4 Mullet, Tiffany              West Holmes              1.17m    3-10.00

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Machey, Alexus               Unattached               2.20m    7-02.50
  2 Crosby, Ashley               Unattached               2.00m    6-06.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pastor, Brianna              United in Flight         4.60m   15-01.25
  2 Young, Amber                 Clev Hts. Rebels         4.47m   14-08.00
  3 Mayfield, Oliva              Clev Hts. Rebels         4.20m   13-09.50
  4 Hlatky, Rachel               West Holmes              3.99m   13-01.25
  5 Young, Deshawn               Clev Hts. Rebels         3.85m   12-07.75
  6 Norman, Alyssa               Warren Striders          3.73m   12-03.00

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Pastor, Brianna              United in Flight         8.90m   29-02.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kijauskas, Kaja              Unattached               8.54m   28-00.25
  2 Young, Deshawn               Clev Hts. Rebels         5.50m   18-00.50

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kijauskas, Kaja              Unattached              20.94m      68-08

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kijauskas, Kaja              Unattached              16.97m      55-08

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shanequa           United in Flight         12.84
  2 Butler, Shanae'              Warren Striders          13.58
  3 Jackson, Kayla               Warren Striders          13.98

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Shanequa           United in Flight         26.14
  2 Butler, Shanae'              Warren Striders          27.68
  3 Jackson, Kayla               Warren Striders          30.18

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Shanequa           United in Flight         59.92
  2 Deetz, Taryo                 West Holmes            1:01.63
  3 Stein, Megan                 Unattached             1:04.73
  4 Jackson, Kayla               Warren Striders        1:10.74

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roth, McKensie               West Holmes            2:42.93

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roth, McKensie               West Holmes            6:06.59

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Benner, Broooke              West Holmes           11:36.97

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wasik, Alexandra             Gtr Medina T C           17.24
  2 Moxley, Jordan               Warren Striders          19.25

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                         4:57.28

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 West Holmes Track Club  'A'                        11:13.56

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Moxley, Jordan               Warren Striders          1.53m    5-00.25
  2 Wasik, Alexandra             Gtr Medina T C           1.48m    4-10.25

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Chabazz, Khalilah            Sandusky Bay             9.67m   31-08.75
  2 McNeill, Bridget             Gtr Medina T C           9.39m   30-09.75
  3 Bates, Victoria              Unattached               8.49m   27-10.25

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McNeill, Bridget             Gtr Medina T C          35.60m     116-09
  2 Bates, Victoria              Unattached              32.16m     105-06
  3 Chabazz, Khalilah            Sandusky Bay            30.13m      98-10

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon             Clev Hts. Rebels         12.74
  2 White, Catherine             Gtr Medina T C           13.21
  3 Martin, Breanne              Warren Striders          14.62

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Martin, Breanne              Warren Striders          31.27
  2 Aubrie, Ridinger             Unattached               39.90

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Plajer, Samantha             Unattached             1:04.18
  2 Bault, Ashley                Unattached             1:06.61
  3 Roberson, Erin               Clev Hts. Rebels       1:06.66
  4 Martin, Breanne              Warren Striders        1:11.84

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Roberson, Erin               Clev Hts. Rebels       2:52.08
  2 Plajer, Samantha             Unattached             2:57.86
  3 Aubrie, Ridinger             Unattached             3:30.07

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon             Clev Hts. Rebels         14.65
  2 Rymer, Nicole                Gtr Medina T C           16.59

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon             Unattached               45.14
  2 Thompson, jewelya            Unattached               50.37

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eppinger, Kaylon             Clev Hts. Rebels         1.63m    5-04.25
  2 Bault, Ashley                Unattached               1.48m    4-10.25

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bruno, Maria                 Gtr Medina T C           2.80m    9-02.25

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Bridget              Unattached               5.30m   17-04.75
  2 Bault, Ashley                Unattached               4.59m   15-00.75

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rathburn, Alex               Austintown Commu        13.11m   43-00.25
  2 Ash, Kelly                   Unattached              11.95m   39-02.50
  3 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Team Wayne Count        11.40m   37-05.00
  4 Liptak, Stephanie            Gtr Medina T C          10.04m   32-11.25
  5 Hamleh, Melanie              Gtr Medina T C          10.02m   32-10.50
  6 Griswold, Jackie             Gtr Medina T C          10.00m   32-09.75

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Rathburn, Alex               Austintown Commu        39.74m     130-04
  2 Hamleh, Melanie              Gtr Medina T C          34.38m     112-09
  3 Griffith, Kaitlyn            Team Wayne Count        33.41m     109-07
  4 Liptak, Stephanie            Gtr Medina T C          32.87m     107-10
  5 Griswold, Jackie             Gtr Medina T C          31.25m     102-06
  6 Handwork, Lauren             Unattached              30.68m     100-08

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frye, Javon                  United in Flight         16.60
  2 Kijauskas, Kiras             Unattached               20.09
  3 Singleton, Jonathan          United in Flight         20.14

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Frye, Javon                  United in Flight         35.44

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Stefan            United in Flight       2:52.10
  2 Fear, Mason                  United in Flight       3:12.25

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Claiborne, Stefan            United in Flight       5:53.73
  2 Fear, Mason                  United in Flight       6:28.21

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kijauskas, Kovas             Unattached               3.80m   12-05.75
  2 Kijauskas, Kiras             Unattached               2.38m    7-09.75
  3 Singleton, Jonathan          United in Flight         2.16m    7-01.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kijauskas, Kovas             Unattached               7.93m   26-00.25
  2 Singleton, Jonathan          United in Flight         4.96m   16-03.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kijauskas, Kovas             Unattached              14.91m      48-11
  2 Kijauskas, Kiras             Unattached               9.06m      29-09

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson-Lisman, Deire        United in Flight         14.66
  2 Cavers, Chrisean             United in Flight         15.54

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Johnson-Lisman, Deire        United in Flight         31.15
  2 Cavers, Chrisean             United in Flight         31.31
  3 Poteete, Parrish             United in Flight         32.13

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Qualls, Austin               United in Flight       1:11.52

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Qualls, Austin               United in Flight       3:06.29

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Reining, Aaron               West Holmes              20.36

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unified- N-Flight  'A'                                58.15
     1) Johnson-Lisman, Deire           2) Poteete, Parrish
     3) Qualls, Austin                  4) Cavers, Chrisean

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reining, Aaron               West Holmes              1.14m    3-08.75

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Venclauskas, Andrew          Unattached               4.10m   13-05.50
  2 Poteete, Parrish             United in Flight         4.00m   13-01.50
  3 Cavers, Chrisean             United in Flight         3.71m   12-02.25
  4 Adams, Ryan                  United in Flight         3.19m   10-05.75

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Venclauskas, Thomas          Unattached               8.85m   29-00.50
  2 Claiborne, Graylyn           United in Flight         7.51m   24-07.75
  3 Cavers, Chrisean             United in Flight         7.40m   24-03.50
  4 Reining, Aaron               West Holmes              6.29m   20-07.75

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Venclauskas, Thomas          Unattached              20.32m      66-08
  2 Claiborne, Graylyn           United in Flight        15.51m      50-11
  3 Adams, Ryan                  United in Flight        13.95m      45-09

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brogdon, Darian              Warren Striders          12.67
  2 Walker, Michael              Warren Striders          14.31
  3 Johnson, Kenta               Warren Striders          14.63

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Michael              Warren Striders          29.43

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brogdon, Darian              Warren Striders        1:01.81

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jacob               Unattached             2:33.14
  2 Brogdon, Darian              Warren Striders        2:33.77
  3 Humrichouser, Zach           Unattached             2:33.80

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Bennett, Jacob               Unattached             5:19.22
  2 Arnold, Dominic              Warren Striders        5:39.90

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Arnold, Dominic              Warren Striders       12:07.63

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Parrish, Tyler               Unattached               18.29
  2 Grimm, Ross                  Unattached               18.90

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Damion                United in Flight         1.47m    4-09.75
  2 Parrish, Tyler               Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Dominic                Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25
  2 Grimm, Ross                  Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Parrish, Tyler               Unattached               4.37m   14-04.00
  2 Smith, Damion                United in Flight         4.22m   13-10.25

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Dominic                Unattached              10.47m   34-04.25
  2 Harper, Jeff                 Unattached               9.61m   31-06.50
  3 Parrish, Tyler               Unattached               7.47m   24-06.25

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Dominic                Unattached              32.70m     107-03
  2 Harper, Jeff                 Unattached              29.01m      95-02

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Bell, Dominic                Unattached              30.95m     101-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 House, Tommy                 Sandusky Bay             11.70
  2 Smith, Devin                 United in Flight         11.73
  3 Grant, Doran                 United in Flight         11.99
  4 Schmittle, Christopher       Unattached               12.05
  5 Adams, Gabe                  Hudson Track Clu         12.17

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 James, John                  Clev Hts. Rebels         23.79
  2 House, Tommy                 Sandusky Bay             24.39
  3 Caplin, Greg                 Hudson Track Clu         25.61

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Fischer, Steve               Hudson Track Clu         51.78
  2 James, John                  Clev Hts. Rebels         52.72
  3 Adams, Brad                  United in Flight         52.81
  4 young, Aaron                 Clev Hts. Rebels         55.26
  5 Erdmann, Alex                Hudson Track Clu       1:05.97

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harshbarger, Chase           United in Flight       2:02.39
  2 Erdmann, Alex                Hudson Track Clu       2:20.58
  3 young, Aaron                 Clev Hts. Rebels       2:20.89
  4 Knight, Dylan                Unattached             2:25.63

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Erdmann, Alex                Hudson Track Clu       4:20.75
  2 Harshbarger, Chase           United in Flight       4:21.00
  3 Knight, Dylan                Unattached             4:38.95
  4 Salkiewicz, Matt             Unattached             5:29.00

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McGee, Brandan               Maple Leaf T C         9:59.84
  2 Salkiewicz, Matt             Unattached            11:51.39
  3 Knight, Dylan                Unattached            11:57.41

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Anthony              Warren Striders          16.94
  2 Parrish, Robert              Unattached               21.62

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Unified- N-Flight  'A'                              3:46.24
     1) Smith, Devin                    2) Adams, Brad
     3) Grant, Doran                    4) Harshbarger, Chase
  2 Hudson Track Club  'A'                              3:52.30
     1) Caplin, Greg                    2) Erdmann, Alex
     3) Adams, Gabe                     4) Fischer, Steve

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Adams, Gabe                  Hudson Track Clu         1.78m    5-10.00
  2 Smith, Devin                 United in Flight         1.68m    5-06.00
  3 Speicher, Eric               Unattached               1.63m    5-04.25
  4 Knight, Dylan                Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Beckley, Tyler               Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Fischer, Steve               Hudson Track Clu         5.84m   19-02.00
  2 Schmittle, Christopher       Unattached               5.75m   18-10.50
  3 James, John                  Clev Hts. Rebels         5.74m   18-10.00
  4 Adams, Brad                  United in Flight         5.59m   18-04.25
  5 Gelvin, Brady                Unattached               5.58m   18-03.75
  6 Adams, Gabe                  Hudson Track Clu         5.45m   17-10.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, Doran                 United in Flight        11.67m   38-03.50
  2 Speicher, Eric               Unattached              11.25m   36-11.00

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marinucci, Zachary           Unattached              14.87m   48-09.50
  2 Brode, Dustin                United in Flight        13.48m   44-02.75
  3 Cory, Kyle                   Unattached              12.30m   40-04.25
  4 Venclauskas, Erik            Unattached              11.22m   36-09.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Marinucci, Zachary           Unattached              46.52m     152-07
  2 Brode, Dustin                United in Flight        34.47m     113-01
  3 Venclauskas, Erik            Unattached              31.07m     101-11

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eddie, Justin                Unattached               11.27
  2 Bryant, Garren               Unattached               11.57
  3 Stallworth, Brandon          Unattached               11.72
  4 Schweinfarth, John           Gtr Medina T C           11.78
  5 Davis, Tony                  Hudson Track Clu         11.85

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Eddie, Justin                Unattached               22.34
  2 Green, Demetrius             Unattached               23.09
  3 Kish, Brandon                Clev Hts. Rebels         23.23
  4 Davis, Tony                  Hudson Track Clu         23.65
  5 Schweinfarth, John           Gtr Medina T C           23.75
  6 Griffin, Ronald              Clev Hts. Rebels         24.05

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Odom, Carszel                Unattached               52.39
  2 Griffin, Ronald              Clev Hts. Rebels         53.65

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Heinselman, Hunter           Warren Striders        2:06.80
  2 Blackmon, John               United in Flight       2:32.30

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Blackmon, John               United in Flight       5:02.25

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Belen, Ruben                 Unattached               15.45

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Downing III, Ernest          Stars of Tomorro         40.40
  2 Franek, Joshua               Maple Leaf T C           50.72

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Glenville Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    43.07

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Belen, Ruben                 Unattached               1.83m    6-00.00

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Neil, Matt                   West Holmes              5.73m   18-09.75

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eddie, Justin                Unattached              10.43m   34-02.75

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Drew               Unattached              15.83m   51-11.25
  2 Stein, Wes                   Unattached              13.97m   45-10.00
  3 Lewis, Aaron                 Team Wayne Count        13.96m   45-09.75
  4 Catalono, Robert             Gtr Medina T C          12.96m   42-06.25

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Drew               Unattached              52.56m     172-05
  2 Stein, Wes                   Unattached              47.93m     157-03
  3 Catalono, Robert             Gtr Medina T C          43.17m     141-08
  4 Albanese, Vince              Unattached              41.37m     135-09
  5 Ladrach, Rhyne               Unattached              35.70m     117-01

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ebersole, Drew               Unattached              35.01m     114-10
  2 Franek, Joshua               Maple Leaf T C          34.38m     112-09
  3 Albanese, Vince              Unattached              29.41m      96-06
  4 Stein, Wes                   Unattached              27.20m      89-03
  5 Catalono, Robert             Gtr Medina T C          24.24m      79-06
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx