Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

Combined Events: 6/15-16/07 - Washington Court House, OH
Track & Field: 6/23-24/07 - Trotwood, OH

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Amira              98 Cincinnati Allst         16.14Q
  2 Myers, Naomi              97 17-Tra Unattach          16.93
  3 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters Trk          17.29
  4 McDaniel, Destiny         97 Dayton Gems-Elit         17.35
  5 Richard, Ceriah           98 Lincoln Heights          18.09
  6 Hollis, Samantha          97 Excel Track Club         18.88
  7 Bester, Chantel           98 Northwest Track          19.64
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Carter, Tamera            97 New World Track          15.41Q
  2 Dawson, Brooke            97 Lincoln Heights          16.02q
  3 Mason, Daya               99 Team Ohio Track          16.82q
  4 Rollins, Jewel            98 Toledo Alive             17.20
  5 Stevens, Cora             98 Miami Valley             17.52
  6 Burks, Jahnae             00 Northwest Track          20.83
  7 Canavan, Annie            99 17-Tra Unattach          20.93
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Richard, Brianna          99 Lincoln Heights          15.85Q
  2 Borton, Megan             97 Willming Flyers          16.64q
  3 Shoemaker, Christina      97 17-Tra Unattach          18.09
  4 Robinson, Nia             98 Cincinnati Allst         18.38
  5 Rodgers, Anttananda       98 Lincoln Heights          18.94
  6 Dillard, Akeyla           99 17-Tra Unattach          19.77
  7 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Track          20.66
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Teague, Tiara             00 New World Track          16.52Q
  2 Ellery, Kyla              99 Lincoln Heights          16.80q
  3 Murphy, Aaliyah           97 Northwest Track          17.13
  4 Taylor, Erin              97 New World Track          17.67
  5 Jackson, Tylah            97 Excel Track Club         18.04
  6 Young, Lydia              98 Team Ohio Track          18.47

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Carter, Tamera            97 New World Track          15.05
  2 Richard, Brianna          99 Lincoln Heights          15.37
  3 Dawson, Brooke            97 Lincoln Heights          15.57
  4 Davis, Amira              98 Cincinnati Allst         15.68
  5 Borton, Megan             97 Willming Flyers          16.08
  6 Ellery, Kyla              99 Lincoln Heights          16.12
  7 Teague, Tiara             00 New World Track          16.26
  8 Mason, Daya               99 Team Ohio Track          16.40

Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Sly, Denissa              97 Northwest Track          79.19
  2 Penrose, Rebecca          98 17-Tra Unattach        1:24.73
  3 Ewing, Ashanti            97 Dayton Gems-Elit       1:26.03
  4 France, Kiona             98 Willming Flyers        1:27.37
  5 Wadsworth, Talia          98 17-Tra Unattach        1:33.77
  6 Olverson, Olivia          01 Team Ohio Track        1:41.67
Section  2
  1 Kemp, Erin                97 New World Track          70.17
  2 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters Trk          72.61
  3 Nevels, Mariah            97 New World Track          76.22
  4 Featherstone, Kaeyanna    97 Pacesetters Trk        1:20.37
  5 Teague, Tiara             00 New World Track        1:23.80
  6 Henderson, Tayana         99 Team Ohio Track        1:32.29
  7 Young, Lydia              98 Team Ohio Track        1:35.63
Section  3
  1 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Track        1:24.21
  2 Biddle, Talia             98 Hi-Velocity            1:26.31
  3 Winfield, Lauryn          99 Lincoln Heights        1:28.70
  4 Taylor, Kaylan            99 Dayton Gems-Elit       1:30.03
  5 Thomas, Amariah           00 Team Ohio Track        1:31.63
  6 Rotello, Roselen          99 Lebanon Track CL       1:34.57
  7 Finley, Ciara             98 Cincinnati Allst       1:48.77

Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Sly, Denissa              97 Northwest Track        2:58.60
  2 Mitchell, Kendall         97 Scioto Track           3:07.86
  3 Penrose, Rebecca          98 17-Tra Unattach        3:07.96
  4 Sinno, Hana               98 Flying Js              3:19.33
  5 Winfield, Lauryn          99 Lincoln Heights        3:30.31
  6 Taylor, Kaylan            99 Dayton Gems-Elit       3:39.31
  7 Schofield, Abigail        99 17-Tra Unattach        3:56.86

Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Sinno, Hana               98 Flying Js              6:30.77

Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Beal, Sydney              98 South Dayton Fly       9:37.00

Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 New World Track Club  'A'                             60.68
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       63.21
     1) Dawson, Brooke 97               2)
     3) Ellery, Kyla 99                 4) Richard, Ceriah 98

Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Moss, Tiana               97 17-Tra Unattach          1.00m    3-03.25
  2 Myers, Naomi              97 17-Tra Unattach          1.00m    3-03.25
  3 Mitchell, Kendall         97 Scioto Track             1.00m    3-03.25
  4 Hollis, Samantha          97 Excel Track Club         0.95m    3-01.25

Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne          97 Pacesetters Trk          4.35m   NWI  14-03.25
  2 Mullins, Megan            98 Excel Track Club         3.26m   NWI  10-08.50
  3 Borton, Megan             97 Willming Flyers          3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  4 France, Kiona             98 Willming Flyers          2.53m   NWI   8-03.75
  5 Dillard, Akeyla           99 17-Tra Unattach          2.24m   NWI   7-04.25
  6 Murphy, Aaliyah           97 Northwest Track          2.01m   NWI   6-07.25
  7 McDaniel, Destiny         97 Dayton Gems-Elit         1.46m   NWI   4-09.50
 -- Causey, Keilah            97 New World Track           FOUL   NWI
Flight  2
  1 Richard, Brianna          99 Lincoln Heights          3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  2 Myers, Naomi              97 17-Tra Unattach          3.22m   NWI  10-06.75
  3 Shoemaker, Christina      97 17-Tra Unattach          2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
  4 Coleman, Jade             98 Northwest Track          2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
  5 Taylor, Erin              97 New World Track          2.62m   NWI   8-07.25
  6 Roten, Leah               97 Scioto Track             2.49m   NWI   8-02.00
  7 Shoemaker, Alicia         97 17-Tra Unattach          2.31m   NWI   7-07.00
  8 Sinno, Hana               98 Flying Js                2.14m   NWI   7-00.25
  9 Canavan, Annie            99 17-Tra Unattach          1.97m   NWI   6-05.75
 10 Burks, Jahnae             00 Northwest Track          1.87m   NWI   6-01.75
 11 Ewing, Ashanti            97 Dayton Gems-Elit         1.83m   NWI   6-00.00

Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Rodgers, Anttananda       98 Lincoln Heights          5.38m   17-08.00
  2 Seelig, Ally              99 17-Tra Unattach          3.04m    9-11.75

Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Nia             98 Cincinnati Allst         9.60m      31-06
  2 Seelig, Ally              99 17-Tra Unattach          6.00m      19-08

Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kendall         97 Scioto Track               457
  2 Tjaden, Lauren            98 Scioto Track               311
  3 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Track            216
  4 Hollis, Samantha          97 Excel Track Club           211
  5 Hartshorn, Hailey         98 Excel Track Club           114

Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Mitchell, Kendall         97 Scioto Track             3.93m   12-10.75  142
  2 Tjaden, Lauren            98 Scioto Track             3.66m   12-00.25  125
  3 Hollis, Samantha          97 Excel Track Club         3.30m   10-10.00  103
  4 Hartshorn, Hailey         98 Excel Track Club         3.08m   10-01.25   90
  5 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Track          2.77m    9-01.25   72

Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kendall         97 Scioto Track             1.10m    3-07.25  222
  2 Tjaden, Lauren            98 Scioto Track             1.00m    3-03.25  141
  3 Hollis, Samantha          97 Excel Track Club         0.95m    3-01.25  104
  4 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Track          0.90m    2-11.50   71
  5 Hartshorn, Hailey         98 Excel Track Club         0.80m    2-07.50   16

Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Mitchell, Kendall         97 Scioto Track             37.44    93
  2 Causey, Keilah            97 New World Track          38.07    73
  3 Tjaden, Lauren            98 Scioto Track             39.09    45
  4 Hartshorn, Hailey         98 Excel Track Club         41.17     8
  5 Hollis, Samantha          97 Excel Track Club         41.61     4

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 White, Theo               97 New World Track          14.76Q
  2 Napier, Jonathon          98 Pacesetters Trk          16.10q
  3 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Track          17.07
  4 Wade, Nigel               99 Stallions                17.51
  5 Williamson, Canaan        97 Excel Track Club         18.62
  6 Bridges, Cinque           00 New World Track          18.70
  7 Corggens, Keshawn         00 Hi-Velocity              19.48
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Riep, Amir                98 Lincoln Heights          15.17Q
  2 Rodgers, Anthony          99 Lincoln Heights          16.51q
  3 Woodruff, Caleb           99 Willming Flyers          17.12
  4 Wade, Aaron               99 Stallions                18.11
  5 Richard, Carlos           00 Lincoln Heights          20.84
  6 Bannon, Doug              97 Scioto Track             22.00
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Bonner III, Ronald        97 Pacesetters Trk          15.17Q
  2 Hines III, Gregory        97 New World Track          15.19q
  3 Collie, O'Shay            97 Excel Track Club         17.38
  4 McGinnis, Alexander       97 17-Tra Unattach          17.50
  5 Long, Braxton             99 17-Tra Unattach          18.21
  6 Tinker, Devon             98 New World Track          18.36
  7 Jackson, Scott            99 Excel Track Club         18.61
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Green, William            97 Lincoln Heights          14.50Q
  2 Kitchen, Damian           97 Excel Track Club         16.64q
  3 Gideon, Tiese             98 Lincoln Heights          16.72
  4 Rivers, Josh              98 Marion Track Clu         17.72
  5 Wade, Nicholas            99 Stallions                18.95
  6 Braziel, Rodney           98 17-Tra Unattach          19.37
  7 Braziel, Ayden            00 Toledo Alive             21.98

Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Green, William            97 Lincoln Heights          13.99
  2 White, Theo               97 New World Track          14.00
  3 Hines III, Gregory        97 New World Track          14.89
  4 Bonner III, Ronald        97 Pacesetters Trk          15.06
  5 Riep, Amir                98 Lincoln Heights          15.08
  6 Napier, Jonathon          98 Pacesetters Trk          15.85
  7 Rodgers, Anthony          99 Lincoln Heights          15.92
  8 Kitchen, Damian           97 Excel Track Club         16.35

Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Robinson, Amani           98 Cincinnati Allst         76.15
  2 Gideon, Tiese             98 Lincoln Heights          77.05
  3 Brown, Larry              97 Stallions              1:20.04
  4 Penrose, Jordan           97 17-Tra Unattach        1:21.32
  5 Oafrog-Curly, Keanon      97 Miami Valley           1:25.16
  6 Gee, Matthew              99 Dayton Gems-Elit       1:27.95
  7 Ellis, Gabe               97 17-Tra Unattach        1:36.85
  8 Braziel, Rodney           98 17-Tra Unattach        1:36.99
Section  2
  1 White, Theo               97 New World Track          69.29
  2 Saurine, Joey             97 Miami Valley             76.59
  3 Duncan II, Adrian         98 Northwest Track          76.80
  4 Williams, Joshua          97 Pacesetters Trk          79.08
  5 Chatman, Terry            97 New World Track          79.90
  6 Hurt, Darius              97 Cincinnati Allst       1:20.22
  7 Saurine, David            99 Miami Valley           1:25.38
  8 William, Clifton          99 Cincinnati Expre       1:25.39
Section  3
  1 Bonner III, Ronald        97 Pacesetters Trk          73.60
  2 Goodson, Seth             99 New World Track        1:26.04
  3 Wade, Aaron               99 Stallions              1:28.45
  4 Wade, Nigel               99 Stallions              1:30.75
  5 Gee, Raymond              97 Dayton Gems-Elit       1:32.17
  6 Bridges, Cinque           00 New World Track        1:36.14
  7 Wade, Nicholas            99 Stallions              1:36.90

Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wright, Dylan             97 Northwest Track        2:38.85
  2 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton Fly       2:44.10
  3 Ewart, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley           2:49.23
  4 Hurt, Darius              97 Cincinnati Allst       2:57.31
  5 Robinson, Mason           98 Cincinnati Allst       2:57.93
  6 Middlebrooks, Jordan      97 Pacesetters Trk        3:03.69
  7 Jordan, Marcus            97 Northwest Track        3:04.27
  8 Deas, Dontae              99 Team Ohio Track        3:11.44
  9 Goodson, Seth             99 New World Track        3:11.74
 10 Cavanagh, Connor          99 Flying Js              3:16.71
 11 Gee, Raymond              97 Dayton Gems-Elit       3:30.14
 -- Brown, Larry              97 Stallions                   NT
 -- William, Clifton          99 Cincinnati Expre            NT

Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Wright, Dylan             97 Northwest Track        5:17.78
  2 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton Fly       5:19.79
  3 Bannon, Doug              97 Scioto Track           5:51.35
  4 Rivers, Josh              98 Marion Track Clu       5:55.04
  5 Ewart, Benjamin           98 Miami Valley           5:56.60
  6 Middlebrooks, Jordan      97 Pacesetters Trk        6:04.04
  7 Jordan, Marcus            97 Northwest Track        6:26.92
  8 Deas, Dontae              99 Team Ohio Track        6:52.17
  9 Cavanagh, Connor          99 Flying Js              6:52.46

Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       58.45
     1) Riep, Amir 98                   2) Rodgers, Anthony 99
     3) Gideon, Tiese 98                4) Green, William 97
 -- New World Track Club  'A'                                DQ

Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Saurine, Joey             97 Miami Valley             1.22m    4-00.00
  2 Collie, O'Shay            97 Excel Track Club         1.05m    3-05.25
  3 Robinson, Mason           98 Cincinnati Allst         0.95m    3-01.25

Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hines III, Gregory        97 New World Track          3.62m   NWI  11-10.50
  2 Saurine, Joey             97 Miami Valley             3.31m   NWI  10-10.50
  3 Bannon, Doug              97 Scioto Track             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25
  4 Williamson, Canaan        97 Excel Track Club         2.82m   NWI   9-03.00
  5 Duncan II, Adrian         98 Northwest Track          2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
  6 Rivers, Josh              98 Marion Track Clu         2.73m   NWI   8-11.50
  7 Robinson, Amani           98 Cincinnati Allst         2.66m   NWI   8-08.75
  8 Tinker, Devon             98 New World Track          2.48m   NWI   8-01.75
  9 Gee, Raymond              97 Dayton Gems-Elit         2.09m   NWI   6-10.25
 10 Long, Braxton             99 17-Tra Unattach          1.84m   NWI   6-00.50
 11 Burkhart, Austin          99 W W Track Club           1.74m   NWI   5-08.50

Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Coeling, Chad             97 17-Tra Unattach          8.05m   26-05.00
  2 Saurine, David            99 Miami Valley             5.39m   17-08.25
  3 Brant, Taylor             98 Knight Runners           4.98m   16-04.25
  4 Ellis, Gabe               97 17-Tra Unattach          4.65m   15-03.25
  5 Oafrog-Curly, Keanon      97 Miami Valley             4.41m   14-05.75
  6 Burkhart, Austin          99 W W Track Club           4.07m   13-04.25

Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amani           98 Cincinnati Allst        25.50m      83-08
  2 Coeling, Chad             97 17-Tra Unattach         22.46m      73-08
  3 Beal, Calvin              97 South Dayton Fly        18.88m      61-11
  4 Ellis, Gabe               97 17-Tra Unattach         16.26m      53-04
  5 Oafrog-Curly, Keanon      97 Miami Valley            14.53m      47-08
 -- Robinson, Mason           98 Cincinnati Allst          FOUL

Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Burnham, Sam              97 17-Tra Unattach            547
  2 Saurine, David            99 Miami Valley               371
  3 Saurine, Joey             97 Miami Valley               370

Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Burnham, Sam              97 17-Tra Unattach          6.42m   21-00.75  273
  2 Saurine, David            99 Miami Valley             6.30m   20-08.00  266
  3 Saurine, Joey             97 Miami Valley             4.76m   15-07.50  177

Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burnham, Sam              97 17-Tra Unattach          1.25m    4-01.25  218
  2 Saurine, Joey             97 Miami Valley             1.20m    3-11.25  188
  3 Saurine, David            99 Miami Valley             1.05m    3-05.25  105

Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Burnham, Sam              97 17-Tra Unattach          74.69    56
  2 Saurine, Joey             97 Miami Valley             79.99     5
  3 Saurine, David            99 Miami Valley           1:27.43

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Johnson, Taylor           95 Lincoln Heights          14.21Q
  2 Harper, Dominique         95 Cincinnati Allst         14.60q
  3 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Northwest Track          15.36
  4 Drake, Quierra            96 Lincoln Heights          15.53
  5 Mathews, Barbara (Annie)  95 Northwest Track          15.81
  6 Sims, Aleithea            95 Lincoln Heights          16.02
  7 Brown, Sydney             96 New World Track          17.26
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          14.65Q
  2 Michael, Anna             95 Lebanon Track CL         15.13q
  3 Davis, Kierra             95 Team Ohio Track          15.25
  4 Lyons, Mikaela            96 Northwest Track          15.81
  5 Merritt, Tori             96 Excel Track Club         20.78
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Radcliff, Amber           95 New World Track          13.91Q
  2 Martin, Deja              96 New World Track          14.98q
  3 Jones, Kyrah              96 Columbus Jaguar          15.60
  4 Smith, Adrianna           95 Lebanon Track CL         15.79
  5 Covington, Teddi          95 Cincinnati Allst         15.84
  6 Gay, Bre'anna             95 Lincoln Heights          15.91
  7 Halbert, Eugenia          95 Lincoln Heights          18.63
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Wilkes, Alexis            95 Toledo Alive             14.92Q
  2 Conley, Shalon            96 New World Track          14.94q
  3 Cummings, Shyla           96 Cincinnati Allst         15.32
  4 Chaffer, Kelvisha         96 Lincoln Heights          15.83
  5 Hairston, Camari          96 Northwest Track          16.32
  6 Hubbard, DaJisha          96 Cincinnati Allst         17.89

Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Radcliff, Amber           95 New World Track          13.65
  2 Johnson, Taylor           95 Lincoln Heights          13.81
  3 Harper, Dominique         95 Cincinnati Allst         14.01
  4 Allen, Kiara              95 Lincoln Heights          14.04
  5 Wilkes, Alexis            95 Toledo Alive             14.63
  6 Martin, Deja              96 New World Track          14.69
  7 Conley, Shalon            96 New World Track          14.82
  8 Michael, Anna             95 Lebanon Track CL         15.03

Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Harper, Dominique         95 Cincinnati Allst         67.50
  2 Hughes, Taijah            95 Dayton Gems-Elit         69.72
  3 Mathews, Barbara (Annie)  95 Northwest Track          73.27
  4 Hobbs, Daveena            95 Hi-Velocity              76.00
  5 Covington, Teddi          95 Cincinnati Allst         78.01
  6 Daugherty, Jade           96 Northwest Track        1:31.96
Section  2
  1 Nimmons, Cherese          96 Pacesetters Trk          66.70
  2 Williams, Jada            96 Columbus Jaguar          69.62
  3 Jones, Kyrah              96 Columbus Jaguar          69.86
  4 Davis, Kierra             95 Team Ohio Track          70.66
  5 Daniels, Taylor           95 Northwest Track          70.76
  6 Bell, Samia               95 Lincoln Heights          71.22
  7 Allen, Ajahnay            95 Pacesetters Trk          76.64
  8 Herford, Ashley           96 Logan Ellite             79.97

Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton Fly       2:39.07
  2 Groene, Alexandra         96 South Dayton Fly       2:40.53
  3 Franz, Emily              96 New World Track        2:47.56
  4 Thomas, Amber             95 Toledo Alive           2:54.98
  5 Allen, Ajahnay            95 Pacesetters Trk        2:57.39
  6 Richardson, Jacqueline    95 Dayton Gems-Elit       3:04.87
  7 Gooley, Darryal           96 Northwest Track        3:13.82
 -- Cooper, Shakara           96 Capitol City Com            NT
 -- Richardson, Jamie         96 Dayton Gems-Elit            NT

Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Groene, Alexandra         96 South Dayton Fly       5:30.19
  2 Franz, Emily              96 New World Track        5:36.44
  3 Richardson, Jacqueline    95 Dayton Gems-Elit       6:44.84

Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Cooper, Shakara           96 Capitol City Com      11:51.81

Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Day, Malika               95 Northwest Track          15.64
  2 Chapman, Taryn            96 17-Tra Unattach          15.90
  3 Shonk, Molly              95 17-Tra Unattach          16.13
  4 LaFollette, Shay          96 17-Tra Unattach          16.28
  5 Mathews, Barbara (Annie)  95 Northwest Track          16.29

Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       57.10
     1) Bell, Samia 95                  2) Drake, Quierra 96
     3)                                 4) Johnson, Taylor 95
  2 New World Track Club  'A'                             58.14
  3 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     61.07

Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton Fly         1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Walriven, Maggie          95 Caribe Track Clu         1.20m    3-11.25
  3 McGhee, Stephanie         95 Northwest Track         J1.20m    3-11.25
  4 Herford, Ashley           96 Logan Ellite            J1.20m    3-11.25
  5 LaFollette, Shay          96 17-Tra Unattach          1.15m    3-09.25
  6 Merritt, Tori             96 Excel Track Club         1.10m    3-07.25
  7 Daugherty, Jade           96 Northwest Track          1.00m    3-03.25
 -- Peelman, Sabrina          96 Cincinnati Allst            NH

Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton Fly         4.00m   NWI  13-01.50
  2 Mullins, Lauren           95 Excel Track Club         3.60m   NWI  11-09.75
  3 LaFollette, Shay          96 17-Tra Unattach          3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  4 Richardson, Jamie         96 Dayton Gems-Elit         2.92m   NWI   9-07.00
  5 Crawford, Akayla          95 Northwest Track          2.78m   NWI   9-01.50
  6 Christen, Margaret        95 Willming Flyers          2.70m   NWI   8-10.25
Flight  2
  1 Nimmons, Cherese          96 Pacesetters Trk          3.99m   NWI  13-01.25
  2 Michael, Anna             95 Lebanon Track CL         3.66m   NWI  12-00.25
  3 Walriven, Maggie          95 Caribe Track Clu         3.52m   NWI  11-06.75
  4 Queen, Kamryn             96 Marion Track Clu         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75
  5 Smith, Adrianna           95 Lebanon Track CL         3.27m   NWI  10-08.75
  6 Merritt, Tori             96 Excel Track Club         3.19m   NWI  10-05.75
  7 Peelman, Sabrina          96 Cincinnati Allst         2.41m   NWI   7-11.00

Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Jones, Tia                95 Northwest Track          9.74m   31-11.50
  2 Halbert, Eugenia          95 Lincoln Heights          6.30m   20-08.00
  3 Day, Malika               95 Northwest Track          6.28m   20-07.25
  4 Sims, Aleithea            95 Lincoln Heights          6.06m   19-10.75
  5 Dye, Molly                95 Excel Track Club         5.94m   19-06.00
  6 Shipman, Jyna             96 Lincoln Heights          5.59m   18-04.25
  7 Stallworth, Tiarra        95 Northwest Track          5.23m   17-02.00

Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                95 Northwest Track         20.96m      68-09
  2 Day, Malika               95 Northwest Track         19.70m      64-07
  3 Crawford, Akayla          95 Northwest Track         15.73m      51-07
  4 Bronson, Celeste          95 Cincinnati Allst         9.35m      30-08

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton Fly          2491
  2 Shay, LaFollette          96 17-Tra Unattach           1444

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton Fly         14.77   739
  2 Shay, LaFollette          96 17-Tra Unattach          16.96   474

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton Fly         7.33m   24-00.75  356
  2 Shay, LaFollette          96 17-Tra Unattach          5.87m   19-03.25  263

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton Fly         1.45m    4-09.00  566
  2 Shay, LaFollette          96 17-Tra Unattach          1.15m    3-09.25  266

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton Fly         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50  362
  2 Shay, LaFollette          96 17-Tra Unattach          3.73m   NWI  12-03.00  248

Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Devitt, Catherine         95 South Dayton Fly       2:49.58   468
  2 Shay, LaFollette          96 17-Tra Unattach        3:21.31   193

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Fox, Jalen                96 17-Tra Unattach          13.94Q
  2 Latta, Jabari             95 New World Track          14.61q
  3 James, Marcellus          96 Pacesetters Trk          15.52
  4 Arrington, Khalil         96 Willming Flyers          15.87
  5 Canavan, Patrick          96 17-Tra Unattach          16.02
  6 Richard, Devin            96 Lincoln Heights          16.21
  7 Rockhold, Tre'Von         96 Miami Valley             16.33
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Burks, Amare              96 Northwest Track          13.88Q
  2 Johnson, Finest           95 Cincinnati Allst         14.14q
  3 Kirkling, Rasaun          96 Pacesetters Trk          15.02q
  4 Crawford, Antonio         96 Lincoln Heights          15.22
  5 Featherstone, Garrett     96 Pacesetters Trk          15.62
  6 Johnson, Austin           96 Northwest Track          15.73
  7 Gee, Adrian               96 Dayton Gems-Elit         16.13
  8 New, Kole                 95 Willming Flyers          17.69
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest Track          14.03Q
  2 Frost III, Terry          95 Lincoln Heights          14.42q
  3 Stroker, Jim              95 Excel Track Club         14.93q
  4 Bester, Kenny             95 Northwest Track          15.12
  5 Angelopoulos, Ellis       95 New World Track          15.40
  6 Browning, Michael         95 Dayton Gems-Elit         18.47
  7 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters Trk          18.79

Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Fox, Jalen                96 17-Tra Unattach          13.52
  2 Raye-Redmond, Marc        96 Northwest Track          13.58
  3 Burks, Amare              96 Northwest Track          13.68
  4 Johnson, Finest           95 Cincinnati Allst         13.98
  5 Frost III, Terry          95 Lincoln Heights          14.48
  6 Latta, Jabari             95 New World Track          14.86
  7 Kirkling, Rasaun          96 Pacesetters Trk          14.98
  8 Stroker, Jim              95 Excel Track Club         15.02

Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Coleman, Nicholas         96 South Dayton Fly         61.88
  2 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel       95 Pacesetters Trk          61.98
  3 Johnson, Finest           95 Cincinnati Allst         63.86
  4 Calhoun, Jayson           95 Northwest Track          64.50
  5 Angelopoulos, Ellis       95 New World Track          73.10
  6 Kofskey, Alex             96 New World Track          74.37
  7 Jennings, Darien          96 Team Ohio Track          77.12
  8 Patton, Milan             96 Lincoln Heights          77.73
Section  2
  1 Winchester, James         95 Northwest Track          59.45
  2 Mitchell, C.V.            96 Northwest Track          71.95
  3 Arrington, Khalil         96 Willming Flyers          74.06
  4 Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World Track        1:20.98
  5 Cockerill, Landon         96 Excel Track Club       1:24.47
  6 New, Kole                 95 Willming Flyers        1:25.61

Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Winchester, James         95 Northwest Track        2:20.66
  2 Trent-O'Neal, Gemel       95 Pacesetters Trk        2:29.12
  3 Schultz, Troy             96 17-Tra Unattach        2:35.66
  4 Harlan, Grant             95 South Dayton Fly       2:39.66
  5 Olverson, Tysson          95 Team Ohio Track        2:39.95
  6 Kofskey, Alex             96 New World Track        2:42.74
  7 Lint, Jack                96 Flying Js              2:51.25
  8 Philpot, D'Angelo         96 Northwest Track        2:54.03
  9 Hoffler, Gary             95 Pacesetters Trk        2:54.66
 -- Hampton, Amiri            96 New World Track             NT
 -- Mercer, Hunter            95 Marion Track Clu            NT

Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Troy             96 17-Tra Unattach        5:19.53
  2 Olverson, Tysson          95 Team Ohio Track        5:33.35
  3 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton Fly       5:36.29
  4 Harlan, Grant             95 South Dayton Fly       5:45.83
  5 McMenemy, Luke            95 Flying Js              6:07.50

Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Troy             96 17-Tra Unattach       11:31.37
  2 McMenemy, Luke            95 Flying Js             13:15.97
  3 Warner, Payton            96 Scioto Track          13:37.29
 -- Hunter, Clay              95 17-Tra Unattach             NT

Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters Trk       12:34.94

Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Lint, Jack                96 Flying Js                15.45
  2 Williams, D'Aaron         95 New World Track          15.79
  3 Clendening, Jason         95 17-Tra Unattach          15.97
  4 Patton, Milan             96 Lincoln Heights          16.50
  5 Arrington, Khalil         96 Willming Flyers          18.41

Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           57.59
     1) James, Marcellus 96             2) Featherstone, Garrett 96
     3) Kirkling, Rasaun 96             4) Trent-O'Neal, Gemel 95
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       58.56
     1) Frost III, Terry 95             2) Patton, Milan 96
     3) Crawford, Antonio 96            4)

Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Lint, Jack                96 Flying Js                1.35m    4-05.00
  2 Burks, Amare              96 Northwest Track          1.30m    4-03.25
  3 Coleman, Nicholas         96 South Dayton Fly         1.25m    4-01.25
  4 Rockhold, Tre'Von         96 Miami Valley             1.10m    3-07.25
  5 Cannon, Demarco           96 Springfield TC           1.05m    3-05.25
  6 Cockerill, Landon         96 Excel Track Club         1.00m    3-03.25

Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorentini, Vinny         96 Lebanon Track CL         3.94m   NWI  12-11.25
  2 Stroker, Jim              95 Excel Track Club         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75
  3 Gee, Adrian               96 Dayton Gems-Elit         3.68m   NWI  12-01.00
  4 Johnson, Austin           96 Northwest Track          3.56m   NWI  11-08.25
  5 Jennings, Darien          96 Team Ohio Track          3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
Flight  2
  1 Philpot, D'Angelo         96 Northwest Track          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00
  2 McMenemy, Luke            95 Flying Js                3.54m   NWI  11-07.50
  3 Kirkling, Rasaun          96 Pacesetters Trk          3.41m   NWI  11-02.25
  4 Bester, Kenny             95 Northwest Track          3.35m   NWI  11-00.00

Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Ballenger, Jared          95 17-Tra Unattach         10.68m   35-00.50
  2 Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World Track         10.35m   33-11.50
  3 Lassiter, Ellery          95 Cincinnati Allst         8.46m   27-09.25
  4 McGhee, Dexter            96 Northwest Track          5.00m   16-05.00
  5 Gray, William             96 Pacesetters Trk          3.50m   11-05.75

Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared          95 17-Tra Unattach         30.34m      99-06
  2 Lassiter, Ellery          95 Cincinnati Allst        23.87m      78-04
  3 Smoot, Dawuane            95 New World Track         21.77m      71-05

Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared          95 17-Tra Unattach         29.61m      97-02
  2 Hurt, Dylan               96 Cincinnati Allst        25.15m      82-06
  3 Fiorentini, Vinny         96 Lebanon Track CL        22.30m      73-02
  4 Beal, Samuel              95 South Dayton Fly        20.28m      66-06
  5 Canavan, Patrick          96 17-Tra Unattach         18.53m      60-09
  6 Kofskey, Alex             96 New World Track         15.23m      50-00

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Lint, John                96 Flying Js                 1698
  2 Burks, Amare              96 Northwest Track           1673
  3 Stroker, Jim              95 Excel Track Club          1122

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Burks, Amare              96 Northwest Track          15.65   555
  2 Lint, John                96 Flying Js                15.82   537
  3 Stroker, Jim              95 Excel Track Club         18.11   314

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Burks, Amare              96 Northwest Track          7.29m   23-11.00  324
  1 Stroker, Jim              95 Excel Track Club         7.29m   23-11.00  324
  3 Lint, John                96 Flying Js                6.87m   22-06.50  300

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                96 Flying Js                1.40m    4-07.00  317
  2 Burks, Amare              96 Northwest Track          1.30m    4-03.25  250
  3 Stroker, Jim              95 Excel Track Club         1.10m    3-07.25  131

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lint, John                96 Flying Js                4.37m   NWI  14-04.00  267
  2 Burks, Amare              96 Northwest Track          4.36m   NWI  14-03.75  266
  3 Stroker, Jim              95 Excel Track Club         4.33m   NWI  14-02.50  261

Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Burks, Amare              96 Northwest Track        5:56.57   278
  2 Lint, John                96 Flying Js              5:56.97   277
  3 Stroker, Jim              95 Excel Track Club       6:51.95    92

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Carter, Morgan            94 Cincinnati Allst         14.14Q
  2 Palmer, Larresha          93 Pacesetters Trk          14.32
  3 McKnight, Shantel         93 Dayton Gems-Elit         14.51
  4 Lewis, Aleia              94 Pacesetters Trk          15.16
  5 Thompson, Tyaijah         94 Cincinnati Allst         15.41
  6 Peaks, Nnekia             94 Columbus Jaguar          15.52
  7 Goode-Mayo, Nia           94 Cincinnati Allst         15.67
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Bell, Simone              93 Lincoln Heights          13.49Q
  2 Wilkes, Kayla             93 Dayton Gems-Elit         14.00q
  3 Martin, Destany           94 New World Track          14.36
  4 Moore, Antonia            94 Northwest Track          14.44
  5 Stoermer, Paige           93 South Dayton Fly         15.69
  6 Mitchell, Brianna         94 Excel Track Club         15.76
  7 Shipman, Twynise          94 Lincoln Heights          16.10
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Alexis             93 Dayton Gems-Elit         13.30Q
  2 Saxon, Constance          93 Columbus Jaguar          13.59q
  3 Brooks, Jarren            93 Dayton Gems-Elit         13.64q
  4 Gaston, Dominae           93 17-Tra Unattach          14.10
  5 Kee, Chantell             93 Dayton Gems-Elit         14.24
  6 Williams, Erin            94 New World Track          14.48
  7 McCrary, Jamisah          93 Excel Track Club         14.54
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Mitchell, DeVanae         94 Northwest Track          13.30Q
  2 Williams, Lexis           94 Hi-Velocity              13.64q
  3 Reese, Terah              94 Northwest Track          14.45
  4 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest Track          14.53
  5 Simon, Baile              94 Pacesetters Trk          14.98
  6 Mathews, Elisa            93 New World Track          15.12
  7 Austin, Keonna            93 Team Ohio Track          15.14

Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Alexis             93 Dayton Gems-Elit         13.07
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae         94 Northwest Track          13.11
  3 Bell, Simone              93 Lincoln Heights          13.27
  4 Saxon, Constance          93 Columbus Jaguar          13.57
  5 Brooks, Jarren            93 Dayton Gems-Elit         13.57
  6 Williams, Lexis           94 Hi-Velocity              13.64
  7 Wilkes, Kayla             93 Dayton Gems-Elit         13.97
  8 Carter, Morgan            94 Cincinnati Allst         14.11

Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Brown, Jade               93 Hi-Velocity              60.73
  2 Rotello, Maria            93 Lebanon Track CL         62.28
  3 Gardner, Kaila            93 Hi-Velocity              62.54
  4 Goodson, Tionne           93 New World Track          63.64
  5 Jarrett, Jalisa           93 Pacesetters Trk          63.77
  6 Richardson, Rachel        93 17-Tra Unattach          63.79
  7 Coleman, Alexandria       94 South Dayton Fly         65.05
Section  2
  1 Hicks, Brigette           93 Dayton Gems-Elit         62.24
  2 Riveron, Nicole           93 Knight Runners           63.94
  3 Franklin, Joy             93 Hi-Velocity              66.81
  4 Johnson, Jordan           94 Lincoln Heights          67.05
  5 Mathews, Elisa            93 New World Track          68.48
Section  3
  1 Brooks, Jarren            93 Dayton Gems-Elit         63.93
  2 Gaston, Dominae           93 17-Tra Unattach          67.29
  3 Richardson, BaReeya       93 Dayton Gems-Elit         74.14
  4 McCrary, Jamisah          93 Excel Track Club         78.80
  5 Arnold, Rachel            93 Willming Flyers          79.34

Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Richardson, Rachel        93 17-Tra Unattach        2:48.68
  2 Richardson, BaReeya       93 Dayton Gems-Elit       3:02.91

Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dailey, Dani              94 17-Tra Unattach        5:17.76
  2 Lint, Taylor              93 Flying Js              5:46.31
  3 Miller, Lois              94 Miami Valley           6:46.86

Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dailey, Dani              94 17-Tra Unattach       11:11.17
  2 Lint, Taylor              93 Flying Js             12:26.47
  3 Miller, Lois              94 Miami Valley          14:21.05
 -- Sinno, Dina               93 Flying Js                   NT

Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Berry, Allison            93 Miami Valley          18:21.61
  2 Coleman, Alexandria       94 South Dayton Fly      20:27.19

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Brown, Cierra             94 Northwest Track          16.01Q
  2 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest Track          16.40Q
  3 Rotello, Maria            93 Lebanon Track CL         16.65Q
  4 Carter, Morgan            94 Cincinnati Allst         17.77q
  5 Shank, Kari               93 Northwest Track          18.45q
  6 Stewart, Haley            94 Flying Js                18.70q
  7 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          18.76q

Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Brown, Cierra             94 Northwest Track          16.01
  2 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest Track          16.40
  3 Rotello, Maria            93 Lebanon Track CL         16.65
  4 Carter, Morgan            94 Cincinnati Allst         17.77
  5 Shank, Kari               93 Northwest Track          18.45
  6 Stewart, Haley            94 Flying Js                18.70
  7 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          18.76

Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           54.93
     1) Simon, Baile 94                 2)
  2 New World Track Club  'A'                             55.10
 -- Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                        DQ
     1) McKnight, Shantel 93            2) Wilkes, Kayla 93
     3) Hicks, Brigette 93              4) Brooks, Jarren 93

Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Rush, Taylor              93 17-Tra Unattach          1.45m    4-09.00
  2 Brown, Cierra             94 Northwest Track          1.40m    4-07.00
  3 Brown, Kalia              93 Northwest Track         J1.35m    4-05.00
  3 Saurine, Abbey            94 Miami Valley             1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          1.30m    4-03.25
  6 Gifford, Taylor           94 Scioto Track             1.15m    3-09.25

Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Horn, Morgan              94 Ohio Blue Thund          2.85m    9-04.25

Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 McCrary, Jamisah          93 Excel Track Club         4.54m   NWI  14-10.75
  2 Mitchell, DeVanae         94 Northwest Track          4.48m   NWI  14-08.50
  3 Atallah, Sarah            93 Cincinnati Allst         4.44m   NWI  14-07.00
  4 Dickens, Camille          94 Northwest Track          4.34m   NWI  14-03.00
  5 Richardson, Rachel        93 17-Tra Unattach          4.20m   NWI  13-09.50
  6 Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers          3.96m   NWI  13-00.00
  7 Smith, Simone             93 Cincinnati Allst         3.89m   NWI  12-09.25
  8 Austin, Keonna            93 Team Ohio Track          3.69m   NWI  12-01.25
  9 Saurine, Abbey            94 Miami Valley             3.65m   NWI  11-11.75
 10 Mitchell, Brianna         94 Excel Track Club         3.26m   NWI  10-08.50

Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Atallah, Sarah            93 Cincinnati Allst         9.82m   NWI  32-02.75
 -- Sites, Megan              93 Willming Flyers             ND   NWI

Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest Track          9.38m   30-09.25
  2 Suhr, Stephanie           93 17-Tra Unattach          9.19m   30-02.00
  3 Elfink, Emilie            94 17-Tra Unattach          9.09m   29-10.00
  4 Clark, Lauren             94 17-Tra Unattach          8.59m   28-02.25
  5 Auditore, Kelsey          93 17-Tra Unattach          7.79m   25-06.75
  6 Seelig, Taylor            94 17-Tra Unattach          7.32m   24-00.25
  7 Taylor, Kiara             93 Dayton Gems-Elit         7.16m   23-06.00
  8 Moore, Antonia            94 Northwest Track          7.10m   23-03.50
  9 Reese, Terah              94 Northwest Track          6.77m   22-02.50
 10 Robinson, Morgan          94 Toledo Alive             5.44m   17-10.25
 11 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Excel Track Club         4.98m   16-04.25

Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Elfink, Emilie            94 17-Tra Unattach         27.48m      90-02
  2 Suhr, Stephanie           93 17-Tra Unattach         25.33m      83-01
  3 Auditore, Kelsey          93 17-Tra Unattach         22.68m      74-05
  4 Clark, Lauren             94 17-Tra Unattach         21.28m      69-10
  5 Seelig, Taylor            94 17-Tra Unattach         21.15m      69-05
  6 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest Track         20.49m      67-03
  7 Robinson, Morgan          94 Toledo Alive            15.94m      52-03
  8 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Excel Track Club         8.33m      27-04

Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha             94 Northwest Track         24.25m      79-07
  2 Seelig, Taylor            94 17-Tra Unattach         11.87m      38-11
  3 Mitchell, Lexy            94 Excel Track Club         6.45m      21-02

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                 94 Ohio Blue Thund           2337
  2 Mermis, Norah             93 Scioto Track              1931
  3 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers           1838
  4 Swick, Jessica            94 17-Tra Unattach           1362

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Mermis, Norah             93 Scioto Track             17.19   575
  2 Horn, Ivy                 94 Ohio Blue Thund          17.82   507
  3 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          18.82   407
  4 Swick, Jessica            94 17-Tra Unattach          22.27   141

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Horn, Ivy                 94 Ohio Blue Thund          9.12m   29-11.25  472
  2 Swick, Jessica            94 17-Tra Unattach          8.04m   26-04.50  402
  3 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          7.42m   24-04.25  362
  4 Mermis, Norah             93 Scioto Track             5.23m   17-02.00  223

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                 94 Ohio Blue Thund          1.35m    4-05.00  460
  2 Swick, Jessica            94 17-Tra Unattach          1.25m    4-01.25  359
  2 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          1.25m    4-01.25  359
  4 Mermis, Norah             93 Scioto Track             1.15m    3-09.25  266

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Horn, Ivy                 94 Ohio Blue Thund          4.21m   NWI  13-09.75  357
  2 Mermis, Norah             93 Scioto Track             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25  312
  3 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers          3.87m   NWI  12-08.50  279
  4 Swick, Jessica            94 17-Tra Unattach          3.66m   NWI  12-00.25  233

Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Mermis, Norah             93 Scioto Track           2:41.56   555
  2 Horn, Ivy                 94 Ohio Blue Thund        2:42.84   541
  3 Hodge, Danielle           93 Willming Flyers        2:53.22   431
  4 Swick, Jessica            94 17-Tra Unattach        3:16.52   227

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Dyer, Richard             93 Caribe Track Clu         11.81Q
  2 Williams, Darryl          93 Lincoln Heights          12.90Q
  3 Burks, Devontre           93 Northwest Track          13.33q
  4 Scott, Jamyl              93 Lincoln Heights          14.24
  5 Bova, Nick                94 17-Tra Unattach          14.86
  6 Medberry, Grant           94 17-Tra Unattach          14.90
  7 Hatcher, LaVelle          93 Dayton Gems-Elit         16.13
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Bass, Joshuah             93 Northwest Track          11.94Q
  2 Rice, Trey                93 Lincoln Heights          12.57Q
  3 Staley, Bryan             94 Lincoln Heights          13.10q
  4 Conley, Willie            93 New World Track          13.39q
  5 Draper III, Marvin        94 Pacesetters Trk          13.53q
  6 Shipman, Tyrez            93 Lincoln Heights          13.86
  7 Roberts, Matthew          93 Willming Flyers          14.22
  8 Durand, Drew              94 17-Tra Unattach          16.73

Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Dyer, Richard             93 Caribe Track Clu         11.60
  2 Bass, Joshuah             93 Northwest Track          12.08
  3 Rice, Trey                93 Lincoln Heights          12.37
  4 Williams, Darryl          93 Lincoln Heights          12.73
  5 Staley, Bryan             94 Lincoln Heights          13.02
  6 Burks, Devontre           93 Northwest Track          13.27
  7 Draper III, Marvin        94 Pacesetters Trk          13.38
  8 Conley, Willie            93 New World Track          13.64

Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Vaughn, Derek             94 Cincinnati Allst         64.92
  2 Brown, Thomas             93 17-Tra Unattach          66.05
  3 Ransom, Christopher       93 New World Track          67.96
  4 Graham, Martonio          94 Hi-Velocity              68.23
  5 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          69.18
  6 Lankenau, Fulton          93 17-Tra Unattach          70.66
  7 Pence, Scott              94 Excel Track Club         75.29
Section  2
  1 Downing, Quincy           93 17-Tra Unattach          52.42
  2 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track             55.18
  3 Smith, Jeffrey            93 Pacesetters Trk          57.81
  4 Cain, Bryan               93 Northwest Track          58.23
  5 Eakins III, William       94 Pacesetters Trk          58.56
  6 Carter, Tamani            93 New World Track          58.67
  7 Newell, Joshua            93 Lincoln Heights          59.73
  8 Springhetti, Blake        94 Pacesetters Trk          61.93

Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Downing, Quincy           93 17-Tra Unattach        2:03.85
  2 Weaver, Steven            93 17-Tra Unattach        2:18.03
  3 Suggs, Myles              93 Team Ohio Track        2:22.04
  4 King, Robbie              93 Excel Track Club       2:22.12
  5 Cain, Bryan               93 Northwest Track        2:23.52
  6 Brown, Thomas             93 17-Tra Unattach        2:26.55
  7 Woodson, Charles          93 Hi-Velocity            2:28.22
  8 Ransom, Christopher       93 New World Track        2:30.18
  9 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        2:32.33
 10 Brickson, Miitchell       93 Miami Valley           2:32.73
 11 Watkins, Marqel           94 17-Tra Unattach        2:34.92
 12 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers        2:35.39
 -- Cromer, Andrew            94 Miami Valley                NT
 -- Martin, Kenny             93 Pacesetters Trk             NT
 -- Chapman, Logan            94 17-Tra Unattach             NT

Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Weaver, Steven            93 17-Tra Unattach        4:52.07
  2 King, Robbie              93 Excel Track Club       5:02.85
  3 Suggs, Myles              93 Team Ohio Track        5:03.77
  4 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        5:10.00
  5 Cromer, Andrew            94 Miami Valley           6:56.50

Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers       11:37.40

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Atkeson, Luke             93 Flying Js                14.88Q
  2 Cain, Bryan               93 Northwest Track          14.94Q
  3 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track             16.00Q
  4 Perry, Joshua             94 Flying Js                18.21Q
  5 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          18.29Q
  6 Siebenaller II, Patrick   93 17-Tra Unattach          18.94Q

Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Atkeson, Luke             93 Flying Js                14.88
  2 Cain, Bryan               93 Northwest Track          14.94
  3 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track             16.00
  4 Perry, Joshua             94 Flying Js                18.21
  5 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          18.29
  6 Siebenaller II, Patrick   93 17-Tra Unattach          18.94

Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           43.54
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       44.10
     1) Williams, Darryl 93             2) Newell, Joshua 93
     3) Scott, Jamyl 93                 4) Staley, Bryan 94

Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Bass, Joshuah             93 Northwest Track          1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Dyer, Richard             93 Caribe Track Clu        J1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Fifer, Tyler              93 17-Tra Unattach         J1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Perry, Joshua             94 Flying Js                1.60m    5-03.00
  5 Gifford, Austin           94 Scioto Track             1.45m    4-09.00
  6 Cain, Bryan               93 Northwest Track          1.40m    4-07.00
  7 Brickson, Miitchell       93 Miami Valley             1.30m    4-03.25

Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Siebenaller II, Patrick   93 17-Tra Unattach          2.85m    9-04.25
  2 Bouche, Ethan             93 Knight Runners           2.70m    8-10.25
  3 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track             2.70m    8-10.25
  4 Schlitt, Danny            94 17-Tra Unattach          2.55m    8-04.25
  5 Mazzurco, Carl Joseph     93 17-Tra Unattach          2.25m    7-04.50

Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Richard             93 Caribe Track Clu         6.18m   NWI  20-03.50
  2 Bass, Joshuah             93 Northwest Track          6.11m   NWI  20-00.50
  3 Fifer, Tyler              93 17-Tra Unattach          5.34m   NWI  17-06.25
  4 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50
  5 Lankenau, Fulton          93 17-Tra Unattach          5.07m   NWI  16-07.75
  6 Perry, Joshua             94 Flying Js                4.98m   NWI  16-04.25
  7 Carter, Tamani            93 New World Track          4.91m   NWI  16-01.50
  8 Salazaar, Matthew         93 Miami Valley             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00
  9 Suggs, Myles              93 Team Ohio Track          4.30m   NWI  14-01.25
 10 Roberts, Matthew          93 Willming Flyers          3.93m   NWI  12-10.75
 11 Hatcher, LaVelle          93 Dayton Gems-Elit         3.12m   NWI  10-03.00

Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Richard             93 Caribe Track Clu        11.47m   NWI  37-07.75
  2 Fifer, Tyler              93 17-Tra Unattach         11.01m   NWI  36-01.50
  3 Magyari, Brandon          93 17-Tra Unattach          9.84m   NWI  32-03.50

Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Burks, Devontre           93 Northwest Track         11.69m   38-04.25
  2 Moore, Trevor             93 17-Tra Unattach         10.54m   34-07.00
  3 Smith, Alex               94 17-Tra Unattach         10.31m   33-10.00
  4 Durand, Drew              94 17-Tra Unattach          9.16m   30-00.75
  5 Staley, Bryan             94 Lincoln Heights          7.79m   25-06.75
  6 Coeling, Bryant           94 17-Tra Unattach          6.61m   21-08.25
 -- Longo, Matt               93 17-Tra Unattach             ND
 -- Barnes, Marcus            94 New World Track             ND
 -- Tudor, Macklin            94 17-Tra Unattach             ND

Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Trevor             93 17-Tra Unattach         39.89m     130-10
  2 Keller, Trevor            93 Excel Track Club        36.22m     118-10
  3 Salazaar, Matthew         93 Miami Valley            32.41m     106-04
  4 Wagner, Preston           94 17-Tra Unattach         31.36m     102-11
  5 Durand, Drew              94 17-Tra Unattach         26.12m      85-08
  6 Coeling, Bryant           94 17-Tra Unattach         18.71m      61-05

Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers         31.78m     104-03
  2 Salazaar, Matthew         93 Miami Valley            30.06m      98-07
  3 Durand, Drew              94 17-Tra Unattach         27.29m      89-06
  4 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers         22.74m      74-07
  5 Vaughn, Derek             94 Cincinnati Allst        20.92m      68-08

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track              2644
  2 Salazaar, Matthew         93 Miami Valley              1999
  3 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers           1990
  4 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers           1606
  5 Gifford, Austin           94 Scioto Track              1593

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 110 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track             15.78   758
  2 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          18.00   524
  3 Salazaar, Matthew         93 Miami Valley             18.95   437
  4 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers          19.93   355
  5 Gifford, Austin           94 Scioto Track             20.74   293

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Salazaar, Matthew         93 Miami Valley             9.80m   32-02.00  474
  2 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          9.60m   31-06.00  462
  2 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track             9.60m   31-06.00  462
  4 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers          7.37m   24-02.25  329
  5 Gifford, Austin           94 Scioto Track             7.04m   23-01.25  310

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track             1.60m    5-03.00  464
  2 Gifford, Austin           94 Scioto Track             1.55m    5-01.00  426
  3 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          1.45m    4-09.00  352
  4 Salazaar, Matthew         93 Miami Valley             1.40m    4-07.00  317
  5 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers          1.30m    4-03.25  250

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Salazaar, Matthew         93 Miami Valley             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50  400
  2 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25  394
  3 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers          4.54m   NWI  14-10.75  297
  4 Gifford, Austin           94 Scioto Track             4.43m   NWI  14-06.50  278
  5 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers          3.87m   NWI  12-08.50  185

Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Kincade, Jack             93 Scioto Track           4:58.99   566
  2 McCullough, Caleb         93 Willming Flyers        5:13.02   487
  3 Salazaar, Matthew         93 Miami Valley           5:35.74   371
  4 Yoder, Max                93 Willming Flyers        5:39.23   355
  5 Gifford, Austin           94 Scioto Track           5:54.69   286

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Smitherman, Rhayne        91 Columbus Jaguar          13.08Q
  2 Mobley, Reva              91 Dayton Gems-Elit         13.33Q
  3 Cavin, Aisha              92 Flying Js                13.75q
  4 Green, Bianca             92 Pacesetters Trk          13.76
  5 Vaughn, Julia             91 Dayton Gems-Elit         14.01
  6 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          14.98
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Allen, Shyniqua           91 Pacesetters Trk          12.84Q
  2 Williams, Simone          92 Pacesetters Trk          13.60Q
  3 Hamilton, Brittany        91 Cincinnati Allst         13.64q
  4 Johnson, Jaelynne         92 Cincinnati Allst         14.02
  5 Williams, Amber           91 Team Ohio Track          14.31
  6 Jones, Opherra            92 Cincinnati Allst         14.37
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Cromer, Elaina            92 Miami Valley             13.45Q
  2 Johnson, Ariel            92 Lincoln Heights          13.62Q
  3 Bohannon, Stephanie       92 Cincinnati Allst         13.93
  4 Rollins, Jocelyn          92 Toledo Alive             14.21
  5 Ashurst, Amy              92 Willming Flyers          14.51

Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Allen, Shyniqua           91 Pacesetters Trk          12.78
  2 Johnson, Ariel            92 Lincoln Heights          12.95
  3 Smitherman, Rhayne        91 Columbus Jaguar          13.19
  4 Cavin, Aisha              92 Flying Js                13.20
  5 Mobley, Reva              91 Dayton Gems-Elit         13.24
  6 Cromer, Elaina            92 Miami Valley             13.33
  7 Hamilton, Brittany        91 Cincinnati Allst         13.60
  8 Williams, Simone          92 Pacesetters Trk          14.01

Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Calderone, Gabrielle      91 W W Track Club           61.56
  2 Howard, Ashante           92 Northwest Track          62.60
  3 Bova, Tina                91 17-Tra Unattach          63.21
  4 Richard, Cierra           91 Lincoln Heights        1:20.55
Section  2
  1 Hoskins, Dominique        92 Columbus Jaguar          59.26
  2 Cromer, Elaina            92 Miami Valley             60.85
  3 Allen, Shyniqua           91 Pacesetters Trk          61.39
  4 Ferguson, Taisha          92 Columbus Jaguar          62.67
  5 Gaston, Dajanei           91 17-Tra Unattach          63.38
  6 Smoot, Tod'Qeela          91 New World Track          66.36
  7 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights          67.98
Section  3
  1 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati Allst         62.44
  2 Riley, Kya                91 Pacesetters Trk          62.89
  3 Humphries, Latina         92 Columbus Jaguar          64.64
  4 Carter, Meilaysia         91 Dayton Gems-Elit         65.65
  5 Rollins, Jocelyn          92 Toledo Alive             66.14
  6 Suhrweier, Amanda         91 Toledo Alive             69.42
  7 Williams, Amber           91 Team Ohio Track          69.89

Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Ferguson, Taisha          92 Columbus Jaguar        2:27.91
  2 Stoker, Samantha          92 Excel Track Club       2:34.80
  3 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers        2:35.40
  4 Humphries, Latina         92 Columbus Jaguar        2:36.43
  5 Jackson, Olivia           92 Flying Js              2:40.39
  6 Brickson, Reini           91 Miami Valley           2:53.11
 -- Miller, Dana              91 17-Tra Unattach             NT

Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stoker, Samantha          92 Excel Track Club       5:17.41
  2 Dade, Maggie              92 Miami Valley           5:40.59
  3 Brickson, Reini           91 Miami Valley           6:01.50

Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dade, Maggie              92 Miami Valley          12:15.06
 -- Springer, Audrey          91 W W Track Club              NT

Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dewine, Anna              92 Miami Valley          22:03.48
 -- Chin, Allison             92 Miami Valley               DNF

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Harding, Danheisha        91 Dayton Gems-Elit         17.20Q
  2 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe Track Clu         17.68Q
  3 Milner, Erin              92 Cincinnati Allst         17.76Q
  4 Bechtel, Sarah            92 Logan Ellite             18.52q
  5 Coleman, Paige            91 Columbus Elite           18.63q
  6 Surles, Lois              92 Dayton Gems-Elit         18.69q
  7 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                18.76q
  8 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          20.99q

Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Harding, Danheisha        91 Dayton Gems-Elit         17.20
  2 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe Track Clu         17.68
  3 Milner, Erin              92 Cincinnati Allst         17.76
  4 Bechtel, Sarah            92 Logan Ellite             18.52
  5 Coleman, Paige            91 Columbus Elite           18.63
  6 Surles, Lois              92 Dayton Gems-Elit         18.69
  7 Dunson, Kaitlin           91 Flying Js                18.76
  8 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          20.99

Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     51.11
     1) Surles, Lois 92                 2) Vaughn, Julia 91
     3) Harding, Danheisha 91           4) Carter, Meilaysia 91
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       53.88
     1) Johnson, Ariel 92               2) Flanigan, Kimberly 91

Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       11:30.47
     1) Dade, Maggie 92                 2) Cooper, Jessica 91
     3) Dewine, Anna 92                 4) Cromer, Elaina 92

Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Winter, Shaunisha         92 17-Tra Unattach          1.50m    4-11.00
  2 Myers, Gretchen           91 17-Tra Unattach          1.45m    4-09.00
  3 Zak, MacKenzie            91 Sunbury Track CL         1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Cavin, Aisha              92 Flying Js                1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Steller, Molly            91 Sunbury Track CL         1.40m    4-07.00
  6 Fox, Leah                 92 Miami Valley             1.35m    4-05.00
  7 Griffin, Brandi           92 Sunbury Track CL         1.30m    4-03.25

Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Riebold, Jade             91 17-Tra Unattach          2.90m    9-06.25
  2 Bechtel, Sarah            92 Logan Ellite             2.60m    8-06.25
  2 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          2.60m    8-06.25
  4 Clevenger, Corinna        92 17-Tra Unattach          2.15m    7-00.50

Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Mobley, Reva              91 Dayton Gems-Elit         4.80m  +0.0  15-09.00
  2 Carter, Meilaysia         91 Dayton Gems-Elit         4.64m  +0.0  15-02.75
  3 Wallace, Tracey           92 Cincinnati Allst         4.55m  +0.0  14-11.25
  4 Howard, Ashante           92 Northwest Track          4.45m  +0.0  14-07.25
  5 Suhrweier, Amanda         91 Toledo Alive             4.30m  +0.0  14-01.25
  6 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25
 -- Williams, Amber           91 Team Ohio Track           FOUL   NWI
Flight  2
  1 McKinney, Kelcey          91 Northwest Track          5.12m   NWI  16-09.75
  2 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe Track Clu         4.75m   NWI  15-07.00
  3 Smitherman, Rhayne        91 Columbus Jaguar          4.57m   NWI  15-00.00
  4 Cavin, Aisha              92 Flying Js               J4.55m   NWI  14-11.25
  5 Smoot, Tod'Qeela          91 New World Track          4.29m   NWI  14-01.00
  6 Flanigan, Kimberly        91 Lincoln Heights          4.11m   NWI  13-06.00

Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
Flight  1
  1 McKinney, Kelcey          91 Northwest Track         10.81m   NWI  35-05.75
  2 Mason, Marisol            92 Caribe Track Clu        10.13m   NWI  33-03.00

Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Breland, Mekayla          92 17-Tra Unattach          9.02m   29-07.25
  2 Croley, Briona            92 Cincinnati Allst         8.70m   28-06.50
  3 Surles, Lois              92 Dayton Gems-Elit         8.27m   27-01.75
  4 Fox, Leah                 92 Miami Valley             6.63m   21-09.00

Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Deniesha      91 Cincinnati Allst        27.80m      91-02
  2 Leite, Megan              91 Columbus Elite          27.23m      89-04
  3 Breland, Mekayla          92 17-Tra Unattach         24.23m      79-06
 -- Croley, Briona            92 Cincinnati Allst          FOUL

Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Breland, Mekayla          92 17-Tra Unattach         15.76m      51-08

Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers           2548

Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          20.16   289
  2 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          21.25   207

Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          1.21m    3-11.50  321
  2 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          1.11m    3-07.75  231

Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          6.36m   20-10.50  294
  2 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          5.72m   18-09.25  254

Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          29.62   509
  2 Maus, Jessica             91 Willming Flyers          31.69   371

Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers          4.11m   NWI  13-06.00  333

Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers         18.79m      61-08  266

Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Hodge, Hali               91 Willming Flyers        2:43.30   536

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Ray, Benjamin             91 Columbus Jaguar          11.55Q
  2 Grubb, Justin             91 Pacesetters Trk          12.31Q
  3 Shipman, Terrance         92 Lincoln Heights          12.71
  4 Royster, Anthony          91 Dayton Gems-Elit         12.81
  5 Jackson, JeMarr           92 Cincinnati Allst         13.00
  6 Parker, Kelvin            92 Team Ohio Track          13.76
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          11.79Q
  2 Brown, Devin              92 Lincoln Heights          12.29Q
  3 Anthony, Marquel          92 Pacesetters Trk          12.59q
  4 Hamilton, Jerome          92 Cincinnati Allst         13.26
  5 Pickering, Adam           92 17-Tra Unattach          13.28
  6 Holmes, Diante'           91 Excel Track Club         13.69
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Heriot, William           91 Pacesetters Trk          10.91Q
  2 Slaughter, Sharrieff      92 Dayton Gems-Elit         11.95Q
  3 Thompson, Bryan           91 17-Tra Unattach          12.44q
  4 Perry, Wes                92 Flying Js                12.68
  5 Young, John               92 Team Ohio Track          14.01

Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Heriot, William           91 Pacesetters Trk          10.73
  2 Ray, Benjamin             91 Columbus Jaguar          11.30
  3 Pitts, DaVon              91 Lincoln Heights          11.44
  4 Slaughter, Sharrieff      92 Dayton Gems-Elit         11.77
  5 Grubb, Justin             91 Pacesetters Trk          11.99
  6 Brown, Devin              92 Lincoln Heights          11.99
  7 Thompson, Bryan           91 17-Tra Unattach          12.20
  8 Anthony, Marquel          92 Pacesetters Trk          12.31

Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Henry, William            92 Northwest Track          50.22
  2 Johnson III, Robert       91 Dayton Gems-Elit         51.33
  3 Davis II, Dorian          92 Dayton Gems-Elit         55.11
  4 Slaughter, Sharrieff      92 Dayton Gems-Elit         57.61
  5 Jackson, JeMarr           92 Cincinnati Allst         60.97
Section  2
  1 Carter, Austin            92 Pacesetters Trk          55.44
  2 Geh, Pyrde                92 Lincoln Heights          55.66
  3 Watts, Ryan               91 Cincinnati Allst         58.76
  4 Combs, JaShaun            92 Dayton Gems-Elit         60.46
  5 Reese, Delontae           92 Dayton Gems-Elit         64.79
  6 Holmes, Diante'           91 Excel Track Club         68.61
Section  3
  1 Brown, Laron              91 Northwest Track          51.28
  2 Clark, Jerrold            91 Hi-Velocity              53.75
  3 Bennett, Darrlyn          92 Northwest Track          54.15
  4 Durroh III, James         92 Pacesetters Trk          56.16
  5 Allen, Jacob              91 New World Track          58.39
  6 Parker, Kelvin            92 Team Ohio Track          67.04
  7 Young, John               92 Team Ohio Track          69.93

Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Henry, William            92 Northwest Track        1:59.02
  2 Nickson, Chadwick         91 Northwest Track        1:59.55
  3 Williams, James           91 Pacesetters Trk        2:12.21
  4 Durroh III, James         92 Pacesetters Trk        2:15.16
  5 Bennett, Darrlyn          92 Northwest Track        2:15.41
  6 Reese, Delontae           92 Dayton Gems-Elit       2:29.65
  7 Giacobbi, Nathan          91 Willming Flyers        2:40.21
  8 Crawford, DeRaun          92 Northwest Track        2:51.15
 -- McDaniel, D'Onte          92 Dayton Gems-Elit            NT
 -- Combs, JaShaun            92 Dayton Gems-Elit            NT
 -- Jackitch, Drew            91 Hi-Velocity                 NT
 -- Brown, Kenny              92 17-Tra Unattach             NT
 -- Allen, Jacob              91 New World Track             NT
 -- Minnefield Jr., Calvin    92 Dayton Gems-Elit            NT

Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Nickson, Chadwick         91 Northwest Track        4:23.12
  2 Williams, James           91 Pacesetters Trk        4:45.20
  3 Wolcott, Christopher      91 South Dayton Fly       4:45.95
  4 Ozio, Thomas              91 17-Tra Unattach        4:48.18
  5 Kendrick, Adam            92 Columbus Jaguar        4:54.46
  6 Giacobbi, Nathan          91 Willming Flyers        5:23.84
  7 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley           5:29.04

Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Adam            92 Columbus Jaguar       10:29.74
  2 Wolcott, Christopher      91 South Dayton Fly      10:40.31
  3 Ozio, Thomas              91 17-Tra Unattach       10:41.18
  4 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley          12:04.71
  5 Giacobbi, Nathan          91 Willming Flyers       12:15.74
 -- Nickson, Chadwick         91 Northwest Track             NT

Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley          19:22.16

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World Track          15.88q
  2 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                16.03q
  3 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest Track          16.33q
  4 McDaniel, D'Onte          92 Dayton Gems-Elit         17.00q
  5 Keller, Andy              91 Logan Ellite             18.25q
  6 Bray, Aaron               92 Flying Js                18.32q
  7 Niehaus, Nick             92 Knight Runners           19.51q
  8 Henry, Benton             92 Northwest Track          19.73q

Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Washington IV, Herman     92 New World Track          15.88
  2 Dunson, Kollin            91 Flying Js                16.03
  3 Jordan, Michael           92 Northwest Track          16.33
  4 McDaniel, D'Onte          92 Dayton Gems-Elit         17.00
  5 Keller, Andy              91 Logan Ellite             18.25
  6 Bray, Aaron               92 Flying Js                18.32
  7 Niehaus, Nick             92 Knight Runners           19.51
  8 Henry, Benton             92 Northwest Track          19.73

Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           44.42
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       44.72
     1) Pitts, DaVon 91                 2) Norman, Marco 91
     3) Norman, Maurice 91              4) Brown, Devin 92
  3 Flying J's Track Club  'A'                            47.24
  4 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     47.50
     1) Royster, Anthony 91             2) Slaughter, Sharrieff 92
     3) Minnefield Jr., Calvin 92       4) Johnson III, Robert 91

Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                   9:56.57
     1) Reese, Delontae 92              2) Minnefield Jr., Calvin 92
     3) Johnson III, Robert 91          4) Combs, JaShaun 92

Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Watts, Ryan               91 Cincinnati Allst         1.70m    5-07.00
  2 Martindale, Tyler         92 17-Tra Unattach          1.65m    5-05.00
  3 Bolan, Steven             92 17-Tra Unattach          1.60m    5-03.00
  4 Bray, Aaron               92 Flying Js                1.55m    5-01.00
  5 McClure, Zachary          92 Willming Flyers          1.35m    4-05.00
  5 Pickering, Adam           92 17-Tra Unattach          1.35m    4-05.00
 -- Hamilton, Jerome          92 Cincinnati Allst            NH
 -- Holmes, Diante'           91 Excel Track Club            NH

Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Greenlee, John            91 Caribe Track Clu         3.95m   12-11.50
  2 Milton, Nathan            91 17-Tra Unattach          3.65m   11-11.75
  3 Rauch, Forrest            92 W W Track Club           3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Clevinger, Kyle           92 17-Tra Unattach          2.90m    9-06.25
  5 McClure, Zachary          92 Willming Flyers          2.30m    7-06.50

Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Davis II, Dorian          92 Dayton Gems-Elit         6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
  2 Carter, Austin            92 Pacesetters Trk          5.91m   NWI  19-04.75
  3 Royster, Anthony          91 Dayton Gems-Elit         5.79m   NWI  19-00.00
  4 Martindale, Tyler         92 17-Tra Unattach          5.68m   NWI  18-07.75
  5 Moody, Aaron              91 Flying Js                5.46m   NWI  17-11.00
  6 Bray, Aaron               92 Flying Js                5.40m   NWI  17-08.75
  7 Henry, Benton             92 Northwest Track          5.39m   NWI  17-08.25
  8 Ross, Marsean             91 Flying Js                5.24m   NWI  17-02.25
  9 Phillips, Carmeronh       92 W W Track Club           5.21m   NWI  17-01.25
 10 Jeffrey, Jeremy           92 Scioto Track             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00
 11 Hamilton, Jerome          92 Cincinnati Allst         4.80m   NWI  15-09.00
 12 Norman, Marco             91 Lincoln Heights          4.74m   NWI  15-06.75
 13 Crawford, DeRaun          92 Northwest Track          4.38m   NWI  14-04.50
 14 Parker, Kelvin            92 Team Ohio Track          3.90m   NWI  12-09.50
 15 Harris, Richard           92 17-Tra Unattach          2.77m   NWI   9-01.25

Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Martindale, Tyler         92 17-Tra Unattach         10.60m   NWI  34-09.50

Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Westerman, Joe            91 Falcon Track Clu        13.37m   43-10.50
  2 Webster, Luke             91 Columbus Elite          12.70m   41-08.00
  3 Welch, Justin             91 17-Tra Unattach         12.65m   41-06.00
  4 Crabtree, Bo              91 17-Tra Unattach         11.85m   38-10.50
  5 Ballenger, Joshua         92 17-Tra Unattach         11.66m   38-03.25
  6 Bolan, Steven             92 17-Tra Unattach         11.03m   36-02.25
  7 Coeling, Aaron            92 17-Tra Unattach         10.36m   34-00.00
  8 Rhoads, Austin            92 W W Track Club          10.33m   33-10.75
  9 Pickering, Adam           92 17-Tra Unattach          8.91m   29-02.75
 10 Johnson, Jarin            92 Cincinnati Allst         7.98m   26-02.25

Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Welch, Justin             91 17-Tra Unattach         43.67m     143-03
  2 Webster, Luke             91 Columbus Elite          42.57m     139-08
  3 Kent, Isiah               91 17-Tra Unattach         40.82m     133-11
  4 Crabtree, Bo              91 17-Tra Unattach         37.60m     123-04
  5 Ballenger, Joshua         92 17-Tra Unattach         37.04m     121-06
  6 Westerman, Joe            91 Falcon Track Clu        35.84m     117-07
  7 Warnock, Brad             92 17-Tra Unattach         34.14m     112-00
  8 Rhoads, Austin            92 W W Track Club          27.36m      89-09
  9 Bolan, Steven             92 17-Tra Unattach         27.07m      88-10
 10 Coeling, Aaron            92 17-Tra Unattach         22.60m      74-02

Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Joshua         92 17-Tra Unattach         43.89m     144-00
  2 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers         31.92m     104-09
  3 Randall, John             92 Miami Valley            21.78m      71-05

Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers           4237
  2 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track              2959
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track              1674

Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track             12.65   529
  2 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          13.01   466
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track             15.44   139

Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          5.42m   NWI  17-09.50  465
  2 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track             5.09m   NWI  16-08.50  400
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track             4.39m   NWI  14-05.00  271

Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          9.96m   32-08.25  483
  2 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track             7.51m   24-07.75  337
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track             5.37m   17-07.50  212

Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          1.65m    5-05.00  504
  2 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track             1.35m    4-05.00  283
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track             1.30m    4-03.25  250

Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track             58.56   463
  2 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          59.36   435
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track             70.00   138

Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          18.50   477
  2 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track             25.34    52
 -- Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track                DQ

Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers         23.13m      75-11  331
  2 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track            16.74m      54-11  212
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track            12.81m      42-00  141

Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers          2.88m    9-05.25  328
  2 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track             2.43m    7-11.50  227
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track             2.13m    6-11.75  165

Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers         33.65m     110-05  351
  2 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track            21.54m      70-08  182
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track            17.25m      56-07  125

Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jenkins, Kent             91 Willming Flyers        5:30.54   397
  2 Jeffay, Jeremy            92 Scioto Track           5:45.66   326
  3 Harber, Aaron             91 Scioto Track           6:22.05   181

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gardner, Jordan           90 Pacesetters Trk          12.64Q
  2 Ragland, Taylor           90 Columbus Elite           12.98Q
  3 Hoffman, Ashlee           90 Columbus Elite           13.11Q
  4 Henry, Briana             90 Dayton Gems-Elit         13.51Q
  5 Riddle, Chelsea           90 Pacesetters Trk          13.53Q
  6 Osborne, Monec            89 Team Ohio Track          13.84Q
  7 Brooks, Jamise            90 Dayton Gems-Elit         15.03Q

Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Gardner, Jordan           90 Pacesetters Trk          12.64
  2 Ragland, Taylor           90 Columbus Elite           12.98
  3 Hoffman, Ashlee           90 Columbus Elite           13.11
  4 Henry, Briana             90 Dayton Gems-Elit         13.51
  5 Riddle, Chelsea           90 Pacesetters Trk          13.53
  6 Osborne, Monec            89 Team Ohio Track          13.84
  7 Brooks, Jamise            90 Dayton Gems-Elit         15.03

Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 James, Zakirah            90 Pacesetters Trk          62.79
  2 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Pacesetters Trk          63.35
  3 Clements, Ravelle         89 Dayton Gems-Elit         66.16
  4 Ladd, Vanessa             90 Pacesetters Trk          68.86
  5 Osborne, Monec            89 Team Ohio Track          68.91
Section  2
  1 Franklin, Shannon         90 Hi-Velocity              61.38
  2 Henry, Briana             90 Dayton Gems-Elit         67.59
  3 Causey, Jillian           90 New World Track          69.56
  4 Gibson, Da'Lashawn        90 Dayton Gems-Elit         73.05
  5 Brooks, Jamise            90 Dayton Gems-Elit         74.15

Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton Fly       2:29.66
  2 Franklin, Shannon         90 Hi-Velocity            2:31.89
  3 Skrobot, Hannah           90 Pacesetters Trk        2:33.50
  4 Hoogeveen, Tess           90 Columbus Jaguar        2:35.37
  5 Davis, Darcie             88 W W Track Club         2:37.27
  6 Ladd, Vanessa             90 Pacesetters Trk        2:52.31
 -- Scott, Myeeah             89 Caribe Track Clu            NT

Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton Fly       5:10.30

Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Avery, Janelle            90 Northwest Track       11:06.80
 -- Hoogeveen, Tess           90 Columbus Jaguar             NT
 -- Walker, Bianca            90 South Dayton Fly            DQ

Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Scholes, Melissa          89 Miami Valley          22:12.12

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra          90 Springfield TC           15.44Q
  2 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest Track          15.86Q
  3 Siebenaller, Courtney     90 17-Tra Unattach          15.97Q
  4 Fowler, Chelsey           90 Columbus Elite           18.41
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest Track          16.67Q
  2 Anderson, Renee           90 Northwest Track          17.07Q
  3 Votaw, Erika              90 17-Tra Unattach          17.60Q
  4 Miller, Brianne           89 Team Ohio Track          18.39q
  5 Anderson, Paris           89 Team Ohio Track          18.40q

Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Lloyd, Cassandra          90 Springfield TC           14.94
  2 Byrd, Jerae               88 Northwest Track          15.57
  3 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest Track          15.64
  4 Siebenaller, Courtney     90 17-Tra Unattach          15.89
  5 Anderson, Renee           90 Northwest Track          16.27
  6 Anderson, Paris           89 Team Ohio Track          17.02
  7 Votaw, Erika              90 17-Tra Unattach          17.46
  8 Miller, Brianne           89 Team Ohio Track          18.34

Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           50.13
  2 Columbus Elite  'A'                                   52.55
  3 Team Ohio Track Club, Inc.  'A'                       53.17
     1) Anderson, Paris 89              2) Osborne, Monec 89
     3) Miller, Brianne 89              4) Porter, Taryne 89
  4 Dayton Gems-Elite Track Club  'A'                     53.52
     1) Henry, Briana 90                2) Gibson, Da'Lashawn 90
     3) Brooks, Jamise 90               4) Clements, Ravelle 89

Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Anderson, Renee           90 Northwest Track          1.60m    5-03.00
  2 McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca    89 Northwest Track          1.55m    5-01.00
  3 Kelly, Laura              90 Sunbury Track CL         1.40m    4-07.00
  4 Clements, Ravelle         89 Dayton Gems-Elit         1.30m    4-03.25
  5 Sites, Chelsea            90 Willming Flyers          1.25m    4-01.25

Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Siebenaller, Courtney     90 17-Tra Unattach          3.50m   11-05.75
  2 Crawford, Lauren          89 17-Tra Unattach          3.35m   10-11.75
  3 Hanzlik, Meggie           90 17-Tra Unattach          3.35m   10-11.75
  4 Robbins, Michelle         90 W W Track Club           3.05m   10-00.00
  5 Bible, Kaileigh           90 17-Tra Unattach          2.75m    9-00.25
  6 Perkins, Jenni            89 Central Ohio Pol         2.60m    8-06.25
  7 Norman, Cassie            90 17-Tra Unattach          2.30m    7-06.50

Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Hastings, Lauren          90 Cincinnati Allst         5.06m   NWI  16-07.25
  2 Pendleton, Arica          90 New World Track          4.63m   NWI  15-02.25
 -- Kelly, Laura              90 Sunbury Track CL           DNF   NWI
 -- Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest Track            DNF   NWI
 -- Hogans, Patrece           90 Columbus Elite             DNF   NWI
 -- White, Rosie              90 Columbus Elite             DNF   NWI

Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Pickett, Jasmine          89 Northwest Track         10.27m   NWI  33-08.50

Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Katie           90 Miami Valley            11.92m   39-01.25
  2 Elfink, Kristina          89 17-Tra Unattach         10.30m   33-09.50
  3 Niehaus, Emily            90 Knight Runners          10.20m   33-05.75
  4 Shonk, Kelsey             90 17-Tra Unattach          9.51m   31-02.50
  5 Wright, Katie             89 17-Tra Unattach          9.08m   29-09.50
  6 McCullough, Lauren        90 Falcon Track Clu         8.77m   28-09.25
  7 Cook, Amy                 88 17-Tra Unattach          8.26m   27-01.25

Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Gerhardt, Katie           90 Miami Valley            42.69m     140-01
  2 Elfink, Kristina          89 17-Tra Unattach         36.03m     118-02
  3 Niehaus, Emily            90 Knight Runners          28.61m      93-10
  4 McCullough, Lauren        90 Falcon Track Clu        27.77m      91-01
  5 Shonk, Kelsey             90 17-Tra Unattach         27.66m      90-09
  6 Cook, Amy                 88 17-Tra Unattach         27.09m      88-10
  7 Wright, Katie             89 17-Tra Unattach         25.98m      85-03
  8 Gibson, Da'Lashawn        90 Dayton Gems-Elit        25.33m      83-01
 -- Morrison, Shannon         89 New World Track             ND
 -- Banks, Brittany           89 Marion Track Clu            ND

Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 McCullough, Lauren        90 Falcon Track Clu        33.59m     110-02
  2 Sites, Chelsea            90 Willming Flyers         24.65m      80-10
  3 Shonk, Kelsey             90 17-Tra Unattach         22.59m      74-01
  4 Niehaus, Emily            90 Knight Runners          17.24m      56-07
  5 Wright, Katie             89 17-Tra Unattach         15.30m      50-02
  6 Cook, Amy                 88 17-Tra Unattach         13.66m      44-10

Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Stevens, Meighan          90 17-Tra Unattach           3323
  2 Onders, Bridgett          90 Scioto Track              2596
  3 Causey, Jillian           90 New World Track           2072

Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Stevens, Meighan          90 17-Tra Unattach          18.68   421
  2 Onders, Bridgett          90 Scioto Track             20.99   225
  3 Causey, Jillian           90 New World Track          21.34   201

Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Stevens, Meighan          90 17-Tra Unattach          1.45m    4-09.00  566
  2 Causey, Jillian           90 New World Track          1.27m    4-02.00  379
  2 Onders, Bridgett          90 Scioto Track             1.27m    4-02.00  379

Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Meighan          90 17-Tra Unattach          7.96m   26-01.50  397
  2 Onders, Bridgett          90 Scioto Track             7.31m   23-11.75  355
  3 Causey, Jillian           90 New World Track          6.47m   21-02.75  301

Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Stevens, Meighan          90 17-Tra Unattach          28.36   603
  2 Causey, Jillian           90 New World Track          30.05   479
  3 Onders, Bridgett          90 Scioto Track             30.23   466

Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Stevens, Meighan          90 17-Tra Unattach          4.62m   NWI  15-02.00  459
  2 Onders, Bridgett          90 Scioto Track             4.04m   NWI  13-03.25  317
  3 Causey, Jillian           90 New World Track          3.27m   NWI  10-08.75  155

Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Stevens, Meighan          90 17-Tra Unattach         24.79m      81-04  378
  2 Onders, Bridgett          90 Scioto Track            14.90m      48-11  195
  3 Causey, Jillian           90 New World Track          8.48m      27-10   79

Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Onders, Bridgett          90 Scioto Track           2:32.72   659
  2 Stevens, Meighan          90 17-Tra Unattach        2:46.62   499
  3 Causey, Jillian           90 New World Track        2:48.64   478

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Callahan, Blake           89 Columbus Elite           11.05Q
  2 Young, Nick               89 17-Tra Unattach          11.49Q
  3 Coleman, Anthony          89 Columbus Elite           11.57q
  4 Egler, Sean               90 Logan Ellite             11.64q
  5 Russell, Ben              88 Scioto Track             11.96
  6 Steele, Michael           90 17-Tra Unattach          12.18
  7 Robinson, Jamelle         89 Cincinnati Allst         12.72
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, Ryan               90 Dayton Gems-Elit         11.13Q
  2 Keene, Deven              89 Columbus Elite           11.44Q
  3 Weddell, Cody             90 17-Tra Unattach          11.77
  4 McDaniel, Darius          89 Dayton Gems-Elit         11.80
  5 Riveron, Jonathan         89 Knight Runners           11.86
  6 Meadows, Brett            90 Logan Ellite             12.13
  7 Stanley, Michael          90 Columbus Jaguar          12.14
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Scales, Nathaniel         90 Columbus Elite           11.31Q
  2 Crawford, William         90 Lincoln Heights          11.72Q
  3 Rollins, Jeff             90 Logan Ellite             11.90
  4 Carter, Chris             89 Pacesetters Trk          11.93
  5 Walls, Rufus              90 Columbus Elite           12.06
  6 McDougal, Michael         89 17-Tra Unattach          12.43
  7 Bending, Wesley           90 17-Tra Unattach          13.03

Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, Ryan               90 Dayton Gems-Elit         10.81
  2 Callahan, Blake           89 Columbus Elite           10.96
  3 Scales, Nathaniel         90 Columbus Elite           11.13
  4 Keene, Deven              89 Columbus Elite           11.17
  5 Young, Nick               89 17-Tra Unattach          11.37
  6 Egler, Sean               90 Logan Ellite             11.57
  7 Coleman, Anthony          89 Columbus Elite           11.59
  8 Crawford, William         90 Lincoln Heights          11.67

Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Baisden, Robin            90 W W Track Club           51.05
  2 Maurer, Steven            89 Northwest Track          52.01
  3 Fata, Carlo               89 Pacesetters Trk          53.07
  4 Robinson, Jamelle         89 Cincinnati Allst         59.53
  5 Dublin, Vernon            88 Team Ohio Track          62.06
Section  2
  1 Carroll, C. J.            89 Miami Valley             50.56
  2 Ware, Justin              88 Pacesetters Trk          50.85
  3 Howell, Alex              90 17-Tra Unattach          51.36
  4 Stanley, Michael          90 Columbus Jaguar          51.63
  5 Riveron, Jonathan         89 Knight Runners           52.17
  6 Weddell, Cody             90 17-Tra Unattach          54.48
Section  3
  1 Russell, Ben              88 Scioto Track             52.22
  2 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe Track Clu         52.80
  3 Ware, Jordan              88 Pacesetters Trk          53.04
  4 Dixon, Charles            90 Pacesetters Trk          54.42
  5 Ransom, Brandon           89 New World Track          55.43
  6 Grant-Dysart, Ellis       90 Pacesetters Trk          55.88

Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Cobb, Nick                89 Northwest Track        2:02.46
  2 Williams, Nicholas        89 Northwest Track        2:03.65
  3 Bromagen, Elliot          89 New World Track        2:04.40
  4 Leech, Paul               89 W W Track Club         2:06.11
  5 Cowgill, Jarrett          89 17-Tra Unattach        2:08.76
  6 Cowgill, Kyler            89 17-Tra Unattach        2:08.95
  7 Ransom, Brandon           89 New World Track        2:10.54
  8 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers        2:11.58
  9 Davis, Duane              89 Team Ohio Track        2:23.75
 -- Phillips, Garrett         90 17-Tra Unattach             NT
 -- Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe Track Clu            NT
 -- Dunn, Andrew              89 17-Tra Unattach             NT
 -- Jackson, Justin           90 Flying Js                   NT

Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers        4:31.41
  2 Fiwelli, Bruek            89 W W Track Club         4:36.16
  3 Davis, Duane              89 Team Ohio Track        5:05.36

Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
 -- McCormack, Patrick        90 Flying Js                   DQ

Event 557  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Gunderkline, Jacob        90 Miami Valley          18:07.86

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Curbow, Jonathan          90 New World Track          15.21q
  2 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                17.40q
  3 Meadows, Brett            90 Logan Ellite             17.90q
  4 Ramage, John              89 New World Track          18.55q
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Rollins, Jeff             90 Logan Ellite             15.71q
  2 Harmon, Michael           89 17-Tra Unattach          17.46q
  3 Steele, Michael           90 17-Tra Unattach          17.87q
  4 Contner, Alex             90 Logan Ellite             17.95q
  5 Correll, Daniel           89 W W Track Club           18.58
  6 Bending, Wesley           90 17-Tra Unattach          19.58

Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Curbow, Jonathan          90 New World Track          14.73
  2 Rollins, Jeff             90 Logan Ellite             15.21
  3 Ramage, John              89 New World Track          15.95
  4 Harmon, Michael           89 17-Tra Unattach          16.67
  5 Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                16.93
  6 Contner, Alex             90 Logan Ellite             17.02
  7 Steele, Michael           90 17-Tra Unattach          17.10
  8 Meadows, Brett            90 Logan Ellite             18.11

Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Pacesetters Track Club  'A'                           43.87
     1) Fata, Carlo 89                  2)
  2 Lincoln Heights Track Club  'A'                       44.49
     1) Crawford, William 90            2) Pitts, DeAndre 90
     3) Albright, Jordan 89             4) Hunter, DJ 90
 -- Columbus Elite  'A'                                      DQ

Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Walriven, Anthony         90 Caribe Track Clu         1.80m    5-10.75
  2 Bending, Wesley           90 17-Tra Unattach          1.70m    5-07.00
  3 Kelley, Paul              89 17-Tra Unattach          1.65m    5-05.00
  4 Dublin, Vernon            88 Team Ohio Track          1.55m    5-01.00
  5 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          1.50m    4-11.00
  6 Davis, Duane              89 Team Ohio Track          1.45m    4-09.00

Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Uhle, Michael             89 17-Tra Unattach          4.90m   16-00.75
  2 Amore, Anthony            89 Excel Track Club         4.40m   14-05.25
  3 Hopkins, Derek            89 17-Tra Unattach          4.10m   13-05.25
  4 Nozutm, Zachary           90 W W Track Club          J3.95m   12-11.50
  4 Semach, Jesse             88 Central Ohio Pol        J3.95m   12-11.50
  4 Dogue, Alan               88 Central Ohio Pol        J3.95m   12-11.50
  7 Perkins, Derek            88 Central Ohio Pol        J3.80m   12-05.50
  7 Bandy, Jared              88 Central Ohio Pol        J3.80m   12-05.50
 -- Light, Shawn              90 17-Tra Unattach             NH

Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Jordan          89 Lincoln Heights          6.34m   NWI  20-09.75
  2 Bunnell, Bryan            88 17-Tra Unattach          6.25m   NWI  20-06.25
  3 Payne, Chris              90 Pacesetters Trk          6.22m   NWI  20-05.00
  4 Carter, Chris             89 Pacesetters Trk          6.21m   NWI  20-04.50
  5 Ware, Justin              88 Pacesetters Trk          6.05m   NWI  19-10.25
  6 Hopgood, Jordan           90 Lincoln Heights          6.00m   NWI  19-08.25
  7 Walriven, Anthony         90 Caribe Track Clu         5.99m   NWI  19-08.00
  8 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe Track Clu         5.94m   NWI  19-06.00
  9 Pitts, DeAndre            90 Lincoln Heights          5.86m   NWI  19-02.75
 10 Dixon, Charles            90 Pacesetters Trk          5.29m   NWI  17-04.25
 11 Walton, Damian            88 Dayton Gems-Elit         4.90m   NWI  16-01.00
 12 Davis, Duane              89 Team Ohio Track          4.71m   NWI  15-05.50
 13 Dublin, Vernon            88 Team Ohio Track          4.70m   NWI  15-05.00
 14 Harmon, Michael           89 17-Tra Unattach          4.51m   NWI  14-09.75

Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1 Walriven, Anthony         90 Caribe Track Clu        11.87m   NWI  38-11.50
  2 Mason, Justinian          90 Caribe Track Clu        11.83m   NWI  38-09.75
 -- Dunson, Xavier            90 Flying Js                  DNF   NWI

Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Moore, Brandon            90 Northwest Track         15.89m   52-01.75
  2 Crabtree, Aaron           89 17-Tra Unattach         15.76m   51-08.50
  3 Collier, Jared            89 17-Tra Unattach         15.48m   50-09.50
  4 Harris, Clay              90 17-Tra Unattach         15.30m   50-02.50
  5 Wilborn, Ryan             90 Columbus Elite          14.92m   48-11.50
  6 Vicars, Marcus            90 17-Tra Unattach         14.61m   47-11.25
  7 Fisher, Gregory           90 South Dayton Fly        14.59m   47-10.50
  8 LeMaster, Samuel          90 17-Tra Unattach         14.20m   46-07.25
  9 Revis, Michael            89 Logan Ellite            13.51m   44-04.00
 10 Enoch, William            89 South Dayton Fly        13.01m   42-08.25
 11 Harrold, Corey            90 17-Tra Unattach         12.83m   42-01.25
 12 Werner, Robb              90 17-Tra Unattach         12.61m   41-04.50

Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crabtree, Aaron           89 17-Tra Unattach         46.17m     151-06
  2 Fisher, Gregory           90 South Dayton Fly        46.01m     150-11
  3 Vicars, Derrick           89 17-Tra Unattach         45.83m     150-04
  4 Collier, Jared            89 17-Tra Unattach         42.72m     140-02
  5 Vicars, Marcus            90 17-Tra Unattach         41.31m     135-06
  6 Neyhouse, Arfod           89 17-Tra Unattach         38.50m     126-04
  7 LeMaster, Samuel          90 17-Tra Unattach         37.89m     124-04
  8 Wilborn, Ryan             90 Columbus Elite          37.02m     121-05
  9 Enoch, William            89 South Dayton Fly        36.97m     121-03
Flight  2
  1 Mays, Max                 88 17-Tra Unattach         48.12m     157-10
  2 Kelley, Paul              89 17-Tra Unattach         44.92m     147-04
  3 Harris, Clay              90 17-Tra Unattach         43.49m     142-08
  4 Harrold, Corey            90 17-Tra Unattach         41.49m     136-01
  5 Barnhart, Kurt            89 17-Tra Unattach         40.06m     131-05
  6 Werner, Robb              90 17-Tra Unattach         38.31m     125-08
  7 Revis, Michael            89 Logan Ellite            38.27m     125-07
  8 Erichsen, Troy            89 17-Tra Unattach         36.57m     120-00
  9 Wedor, Josh               90 17-Tra Unattach         26.40m      86-07

Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Fisher, Gregory           90 South Dayton Fly        53.59m     175-10
  2 Bunnell, Bryan            88 17-Tra Unattach         53.23m     174-08
  3 Greene, Sam               88 17-Tra Unattach         39.60m     129-11
  4 Harris, Clay              90 17-Tra Unattach         37.65m     123-06
  5 Enoch, William            89 South Dayton Fly        37.05m     121-07
  6 Revis, Michael            89 Logan Ellite            34.92m     114-07
  7 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers         32.41m     106-04
  8 Walriven, Anthony         90 Caribe Track Clu        24.79m      81-04

Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers           4528

Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Wiseman, Arrick           90 17-Tra Unattach          12.37   580
  2 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          12.50   556

Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          4.97m   NWI  16-03.75  377
  2 Wiseman, Arrick           90 17-Tra Unattach          4.86m   NWI  15-11.50  356

Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          8.25m   27-01.00  381
  2 Wiseman, Arrick           90 17-Tra Unattach          8.15m   26-09.00  375

Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          1.75m    5-08.75  585
  2 Wiseman, Arrick           90 17-Tra Unattach          1.55m    5-01.00  426

Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Wiseman, Arrick           90 17-Tra Unattach          56.19   552
  2 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          56.69   533

Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          17.79   544
  2 Wiseman, Arrick           90 17-Tra Unattach          20.67   298

Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Flight  1
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers         23.21m      76-02  333

Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers          2.43m    7-11.50  227
 -- Wiseman, Arrick           90 17-Tra Unattach             NH

Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers         32.42m     106-04  333

Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Hodge, Jeffrey            90 Willming Flyers        4:43.35   659
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx