Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Alabama Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/15-16/07 - Birmingham, AL

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillip, Ashanti             Mobile Parks             16.87q  3
  2 Williams, Alexandria         Club Elite               17.11q  1
  3 Exford, Chandler             Montgomery Y             17.86q  1
  4 Burrowes, Emily              Mobile Parks             18.05q  1
  5 Alverez, Amya                Mobile Parks             18.79q  2
  6 Golston, Alexis              Mobile Parks             19.02q  1
  7 Graham, Brooke               Huntsville M             19.36q  2
  8 Stephenson, Sydni            Speed City S             20.61q  3
  9 Laporte, Maren               Hoover Parks             21.02   2
 10 Kennebrew, Kennedy           Mobile Parks             21.14   2
 11 Goode, Sidney                North Alabam             21.90   3
 12 Irby, Angel                  Mobile Parks             23.09   3
 13 Hollins, Sydney              Mobile Parks             23.14   1
 14 Gonzalez, Jadyn              Montgomery Y             27.57   1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillip, Ashanti             Mobile Parks             16.00
  2 Williams, Alexandria         Club Elite               16.91
  3 Alverez, Amya                Mobile Parks             17.43
  4 Burrowes, Emily              Mobile Parks             17.78
  4 Exford, Chandler             Montgomery Y             17.78
  6 Golston, Alexis              Mobile Parks             18.43
  7 Graham, Brooke               Huntsville M             18.85
  8 Stephenson, Sydni            Speed City S             19.64

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillip, Ashanti             Mobile Parks             34.32q  1
  2 Williams, Alexandria         Club Elite               36.81q  2
  3 Foster, Alana                Mobile Parks             36.98q  2
  4 Alverez, Amya                Mobile Parks             37.43q  2
  5 Exford, Chandler             Montgomery Y             38.92q  2
  6 Golston, Alexis              Mobile Parks             38.99q  2
  7 Burrowes, Emily              Mobile Parks             40.21q  1
  8 Graham, Brooke               Huntsville M             41.81q  2
  9 Hollins, Sydney              Mobile Parks             46.84   1
 10 Kennebrew, Kennedy           Mobile Parks             48.13   2
 11 Goode, Sidney                North Alabam             50.72   1
 12 Irby, Angel                  Mobile Parks             50.77   1

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillip, Ashanti             Mobile Parks             33.45
  2 Williams, Alexandria         Club Elite               36.68
  3 Alverez, Amya                Mobile Parks             37.70
  4 Foster, Alana                Mobile Parks             37.88
  5 Golston, Alexis              Mobile Parks             38.01
  6 Burrowes, Emily              Mobile Parks             38.18
  7 Exford, Chandler             Montgomery Y             38.19

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Victoria           Montgomery Y           1:10.00q
  1 Williams, Tia                Club Elite             1:10.00q
  1 Davidson, Breanna            Hoover Parks           1:10.00q
  1 Foster, Alana                Mobile Parks           1:10.00q

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Foster, Alana                Mobile Parks           1:28.88
  2 Williams, Tia                Club Elite             1:34.03
  3 Davidson, Breanna            Hoover Parks           1:41.26
 -- Robinson, Victoria           Montgomery Y                DQ   Ran out of lane

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Victoria           Montgomery Y           3:18.22
  2 Williams, Tia                Club Elite             3:55.89

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Victoria           Montgomery Y           6:40.26

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Alexandria         Club Elite               2.87m    9-05.00
  2 Stephenson, Sydni            Speed City S             2.46m    8-01.00
  3 Davidson, Breanna            Hoover Parks             2.40m    7-10.50
  4 Laporte, Maren               Hoover Parks             2.27m    7-05.50
  5 Williams, Tia                Club Elite               2.26m    7-05.00
  6 Foster, Alana                Mobile Parks             2.22m    7-03.50
  7 Hollins, Sydney              Mobile Parks             1.61m    5-03.50
  8 Kennebrew, Kennedy           Mobile Parks             1.44m    4-08.75
  9 Goode, Sidney                North Alabam             1.32m    4-04.00
 10 Gonzalez, Jadyn              Montgomery Y             1.22m    4-00.00

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Davidson, Breanna            Hoover Parks             3.02m    9-11.00
  2 Stephenson, Sydni            Speed City S             2.66m    8-08.75

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Brooke               Huntsville M            10.88m      35-08
  2 Laporte, Maren               Hoover Parks             8.15m      26-09
  3 Exford, Chandler             Montgomery Y             7.06m      23-02
  4 Gonzalez, Jadyn              Montgomery Y             3.57m      11-08

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Brittney              Unattached               14.79q  3
  2 Hall, Erykah                 Magic City R             15.44q  2
  3 Posey, Evelyn                Magic City R             15.73q  1
  4 Stephens, Alexis             Mobile Parks             16.01q  3
  5 Lacy, Aaliyah                Huntsville M             16.16q  2
  6 Agnew, Chelsea               Mobile Parks             16.26q  1
  7 Lee, Ahjani                  North Alabam             16.38q  4
  8 Daniel, Meredith             Unattached               16.53q  4
  9 Fields, Latsatsi             Unattached               16.61   4
 10 Walker, Jayla                Speed City S             16.62   2
 11 Nalls, Alliyeah              North Alabam             16.74   2
 12 Martinez, Bryna              Magic City T             16.77   2
 13 Exford, Lily                 Montgomery Y             17.12   4
 14 Smith, Jendaya               Huntsville M             17.24   3
 15 Harris, Dorothy              Mobile Parks             17.35   1
 16 Boling, Lasabre              North Alabam             17.49   4
 17 Carr, Sara                   Magic City T             17.70   3
 18 Henderson, Sydney            Huntsville M             17.73   3
 19 Wells, Eliza                 MC Unattache             17.82   4
 20 Stewart, Ebony               Mobile Parks             17.97   4
 21 Simon, Adeia                 Mobile Parks             18.13   4
 22 Jones, Briahja               Unattached               18.40   1
 23 Swinton, Christian           Central TC               18.87   3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Erykah                 Magic City R             14.80
  2 Brown, Brittney              Unattached               14.85
  3 Posey, Evelyn                Magic City R             15.67
  4 Lacy, Aaliyah                Huntsville M             15.80
  5 Agnew, Chelsea               Mobile Parks             16.06
  6 Stephens, Alexis             Mobile Parks             16.11
  7 Lee, Ahjani                  North Alabam             16.16
  8 Daniel, Meredith             Unattached               16.23

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, Brittley           Speed City S             32.00q  2
  2 Holmes, Christia             Mobile Parks             32.16q  3
  3 Brown, Brittney              Unattached               32.29q  4
  4 Sessions, Savannah           Mobile Parks             33.04q  3
  5 Battiste-Newman, Brooke      Mobile Parks             33.18q  3
  6 Lacy, Aaliyah                Huntsville M             33.43q  1
  7 Braggs, Jazmin               Mobile Parks             33.52q  2
  8 Johnson, Brittney            Montgomery Y             35.03q  4
  9 Stephens, Alexis             Mobile Parks             35.41   4
 10 Martin, Tamiyla              Mobile Parks             35.47   1
 11 Martinez, Bryna              Magic City T             35.70   4
 12 Wells, Eliza                 MC Unattache             35.71   2
 13 Lee, Ahjani                  North Alabam             35.88   4
 14 Agnew, Chelsea               Mobile Parks             35.90   3
 15 Hardy, Shelby                Unattached               36.11   1
 16 Boling, Lasabre              North Alabam             36.89   2
 17 Parker, Regine               Montgomery Y             37.67   1
 18 Nalls, Alliyeah              North Alabam             38.16   4
 19 Stewart, Ebony               Mobile Parks             39.37   1
 20 Harris, Dorothy              Mobile Parks             40.09   3
 -- Exford, Lily                 Montgomery Y                DQ   2
 -- Swinton, Christian           Central TC                  DQ   2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Christia             Mobile Parks             30.79
  2 Humphrey, Brittley           Speed City S             31.05
  3 Brown, Brittney              Unattached               32.46
  4 Battiste-Newman, Brooke      Mobile Parks             33.04
  5 Lacy, Aaliyah                Huntsville M             33.47
  6 Braggs, Jazmin               Mobile Parks             33.72
  7 Johnson, Brittney            Montgomery Y             34.84

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Christia             Mobile Parks           1:09.64q  1
  2 Humphrey, Brittley           Speed City S           1:11.90q  1
  3 Battiste-Newman, Brooke      Mobile Parks           1:12.93q  2
  4 Posey, Evelyn                Magic City R           1:13.38q  2
  5 Hall, Erykah                 Magic City R           1:16.98q  1
  6 Martinez, Bryna              Magic City T           1:20.60q  1
  7 Maye, Jayla                  Speed City S           1:20.95q  1
  8 Braggs, Jazmin               Mobile Parks           1:22.30q  2
  9 Hicks, Kennedy               Hoover Parks           1:22.90   2
 10 Martin, Tamiyla              Mobile Parks           1:28.36   1
 11 Green, Alex                  Unattached             1:38.31   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holmes, Christia             Mobile Parks           1:11.06
  2 Humphrey, Brittley           Speed City S           1:11.86
  3 Battiste-Newman, Brooke      Mobile Parks           1:15.00
  4 Hall, Erykah                 Magic City R           1:16.26
  5 Posey, Evelyn                Magic City R           1:19.01
  6 Martinez, Bryna              Magic City T           1:20.16
  7 Braggs, Jazmin               Mobile Parks           1:20.94
  8 Maye, Jayla                  Speed City S           1:22.01

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Westendorf, Jennifer         Montgomery Y           3:00.32
  2 Kozlowski, Alexandra         Hoover Parks           3:04.17
  3 Kromitt, Naanlop             Montgomery Y           3:09.12
  4 Wason, Kathryn               Magic City T           3:12.25
  5 Maye, Jayla                  Speed City S           3:18.01
  6 Fields, Latsatsi             Unattached             3:26.22
  7 Green, Alex                  Unattached             4:00.28

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kozlowski, Alexandra         Hoover Parks           6:28.00
  2 Wason, Kathryn               Magic City T           6:34.80
  3 Kingren, Meagan              Unattached             7:49.68

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Jones, Briahja               Unattached            12:49.40

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                        20.00q
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                       20.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     1:02.94

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     5:26.19

High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Westendorf, Jennifer         Montgomery Y           4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Daniel, Meredith             Unattached             3-10.00      1.16m
  3 Wason, Kathryn               Magic City T           3-04.00      1.01m
  4 Carr, Sara                   Magic City T          J3-04.00      1.01m
 -- Kingren, Meagan              Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Brittley           Speed City S             3.72m   12-02.50
  2 Brown, Brittney              Unattached               3.71m   12-02.25
  3 Stallworth, Btitany          Montgomery Y             3.62m   11-10.50
  4 Daniel, Meredith             Unattached               3.46m   11-04.25
  5 Agnew, Chelsea               Mobile Parks             3.43m   11-03.00
  6 Braggs, Jazmin               Mobile Parks             3.40m   11-02.00
  7 Hall, Erykah                 Magic City R             3.16m   10-04.50
  8 Hardy, Shelby                Unattached               3.12m   10-03.00
  8 Battiste-Newman, Brooke      Mobile Parks             3.12m   10-03.00
 10 Boling, Lasabre              North Alabam             3.06m   10-00.50
 11 Hicks, Kennedy               Hoover Parks             2.96m    9-08.50
 12 Fields, Latsatsi             Unattached               2.94m    9-07.75
 13 Walker, Jayla                Speed City S             2.90m    9-06.25
 14 Maye, Jayla                  Speed City S             2.86m    9-04.75
 15 Nalls, Alliyeah              North Alabam             2.78m    9-01.50
 16 Exford, Lily                 Montgomery Y             2.70m    8-10.25
 17 Carr, Sara                   Magic City T             2.60m    8-06.50
 18 Smith, Jendaya               Huntsville M             2.59m    8-06.00
 19 Harris, Dorothy              Mobile Parks             2.48m    8-01.75
 20 Lee, Ahjani                  North Alabam             2.25m    7-04.75
 21 Pierre, Sarah                Mobile Parks             2.06m    6-09.25

Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hardy, Shelby                Unattached               4.77m   15-07.75
  2 Hicks, Kennedy               Hoover Parks             2.79m    9-02.00

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Jendaya               Huntsville M            10.64m      34-11
  2 Parker, Regine               Montgomery Y            10.14m      33-03
  3 Kingren, Meagan              Unattached               9.91m      32-06
  4 Henderson, Sydney            Huntsville M             9.24m      30-04
  5 Pierre, Sarah                Mobile Parks             8.84m      29-00
  6 Kozlowski, Alexandra         Hoover Parks             8.68m      28-06
  7 Johnson, Brittney            Montgomery Y             7.77m      25-06

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gholston, Alexandria         North Alabam             13.06q  1
  2 Charley, Simone              Club Elite               14.20q  2
  3 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             14.26q  2
  4 Potter, Jakara               Mobile Parks             14.40q  1
  5 Stribling, Jade              Club Elite               14.54q  1
  6 Shelby, Shelby               Magic City R             14.75q  3
  7 Williams, Akeria             Club Elite               14.88q  3
  8 Mitchell, Kayla              Montgomery Y             15.13q  2
  9 Reeder, Ardayzha             North Alabam             15.27   2
 10 Scott, Megan                 Mobile Parks             15.42   3
 11 Prewitt, Addie               Vestavia TC              15.54   1
 12 Boling, Shaterika            North Alabam             15.66   1
 13 Troiano, Margy               Magic City T             15.83   1
 14 Carter, Lisa                 North Alabam             15.84   3
 15 Alverez, Amandalyn           Mobile Parks             16.59   2
 16 Hawkins, Whitney             Montgomery Y             16.82   2
 17 Reyes, Victoria              Magic City T             17.59   2
 18 Eaton, Rileigh               Magic City T             17.88   3
 19 Carter, Ella                 Magic City T             18.07   3
 20 Johnson, Rebecca             MC Unattache             18.21   3

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gholston, Alexandria         North Alabam             12.99
  2 Charley, Simone              Club Elite               13.66
  3 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             14.01
  4 Potter, Jakara               Mobile Parks             14.67
  5 Shelby, Shelby               Magic City R             14.70
  6 Stribling, Jade              Club Elite               14.81
  7 Williams, Akeria             Club Elite               15.11
  8 Mitchell, Kayla              Montgomery Y             15.16

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gholston, Alexandria         North Alabam             27.26q  3
  2 Charley, Simone              Club Elite               29.25q  3
  3 Stribling, Jade              Club Elite               30.08q  1
  4 Watkins, Charity             North Alabam             30.30q  1
  5 Shelby, Shelby               Magic City R             30.78q  3
  6 Williams, Akeria             Club Elite               30.79q  2
  7 Potter, Jakara               Mobile Parks             30.89q  1
  8 Scott, Megan                 Mobile Parks             31.84q  3
  9 Mitchell, Kayla              Montgomery Y             32.06   3
 10 Reeder, Ardayzha             North Alabam             32.31   1
 11 Ogilvie, Collier             Magic City T             32.38   2
 12 Troiano, Margy               Magic City T             33.04   1
 13 Crimes, Jasmine              Mobile Parks             33.33   3
 14 Barnett, Quintana            North Alabam             33.57   2
 15 Mcfarland, Akievia           Magic City R             33.61   1
 16 Carter, Lisa                 North Alabam             34.75   3
 17 Alverez, Amandalyn           Mobile Parks             35.05   1
 18 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             35.50   2
 19 Hawkins, Whitney             Montgomery Y             35.86   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gholston, Alexandria         North Alabam             26.45
  2 Charley, Simone              Club Elite               29.00
  3 Watkins, Charity             North Alabam             29.82
  4 Stribling, Jade              Club Elite               30.39
  5 Shelby, Shelby               Magic City R             31.11
  6 Williams, Akeria             Club Elite               31.15
  7 Scott, Megan                 Mobile Parks             32.03

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Akeria             Club Elite             1:08.50q  3
  2 Stribling, Jade              Club Elite             1:09.34q  2
  3 Cobbs, Brittney              Mobile Parks           1:09.42q  1
  4 Watkins, Charity             North Alabam           1:09.84q  1
  5 Shelby, Shelby               Magic City R           1:09.97q  2
  6 Mitchell, Kayla              Montgomery Y           1:13.06q  1
  7 Mcfarland, Akievia           Magic City R           1:14.76q  1
  8 Mitchell, Darian             Madison Stri           1:15.89q  3
  9 Crimes, Jasmine              Mobile Parks           1:16.18   1
 10 Gregory, Katie               Montgomery Y           1:18.49   2
 11 Kenan, Francie               Magic City T           1:19.09   3
 12 Kennebrew, Kristen           Mobile Parks           1:19.54   3
 13 Hymer, Elizabeth             Magic City T           1:22.72   3
 14 Henderson, Mary              Mobile Parks           1:22.75   2
 15 Battiste-Newman, Wynter      Mobile Parks           1:24.73   2
 16 Poole, Emily                 Magic City T           1:35.01   2
 17 Carter, Ella                 Magic City T           1:35.43   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Charity             North Alabam           1:08.17
  2 Cobbs, Brittney              Mobile Parks           1:08.98
  3 Stribling, Jade              Club Elite             1:09.71
  4 Williams, Akeria             Club Elite             1:10.05
  5 Shelby, Shelby               Magic City R           1:11.88
  6 Mcfarland, Akievia           Magic City R           1:14.16
  7 Mitchell, Kayla              Montgomery Y           1:14.60
  8 Mitchell, Darian             Madison Stri           1:16.42

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diehl, Dani                  Magic City T           3:00.02
  2 Gregory, Katie               Montgomery Y           3:03.32
  3 Webster, Stephanie           Magic City T           3:06.40
  4 Wright, Kylie                Speed City S           3:10.29
  5 Davidson, Haley              Hoover Parks           3:15.58
  6 Kenan, Francie               Magic City T           3:17.88
  7 Camacho, Tiffany             Montgomery Y           3:29.67

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diehl, Dani                  Magic City T           6:03.56
  2 Davidson, Haley              Hoover Parks           6:10.37
  3 Webster, Stephanie           Magic City T           6:10.72
  4 Gregory, Katie               Montgomery Y           6:20.07
  5 Wright, Kylie                Speed City S           6:40.61

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Lisa                 North Alabam             11.11q
  1 Prewitt, Addie               Vestavia TC              11.11q
  1 Battiste-Newman, Wynter      Mobile Parks             11.11q

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Prewitt, Addie               Vestavia TC              16.79
  2 Carter, Lisa                 North Alabam             16.99
  3 Battiste-Newman, Wynter      Mobile Parks             17.44

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      1:00.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      1:00.37

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Magic City TC  'A'                                  5:18.00

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Magic City TC  'A'                                 13:40.10

High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Prewitt, Addie               Vestavia TC            4-07.00      1.39m
  2 Davidson, Haley              Hoover Parks           3-06.00      1.06m
 -- Holmes, Jasmine              Speed City S                NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Charley, Simone              Club Elite               4.32m   14-02.25
  2 Gholston, Alexandria         North Alabam            J4.32m   14-02.25
  3 Cobbs, Brittney              Mobile Parks             4.14m   13-07.00
  4 Coleman, Ferrin              Mobile Parks             3.85m   12-07.75
  5 Reeder, Ardayzha             North Alabam             3.44m   11-03.50
  6 Mitchell, Darian             Madison Stri             3.40m   11-02.00
  7 Battiste-Newman, Wynter      Mobile Parks             3.37m   11-00.75
  8 Holmes, Jasmine              Speed City S             3.33m   10-11.25
  9 Hymer, Elizabeth             Magic City T             3.31m   10-10.50
 10 Johnson, Rebecca             MC Unattache             2.95m    9-08.25
 11 Reyes, Victoria              Magic City T             2.62m    8-07.25
 12 Crimes, Jasmine              Mobile Parks             2.49m    8-02.00
 13 Carter, Ella                 Magic City T             2.46m    8-01.00
 14 Cruz, Zoe                    Hoover Parks             2.18m    7-02.00

Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Charity             North Alabam             7.22m   23-08.25
  2 Cruz, Zoe                    Hoover Parks             5.99m   19-08.00
  3 Mcfarland, Akievia           Magic City R             5.12m   16-09.75

Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cruz, Zoe                    Hoover Parks            10.56m      34-08
  2 Calhoun, Bria                Madison Stri            10.10m      33-02

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ogilvie, Collier             Magic City T            19.99m      65-07
  2 Henderson, Mary              Mobile Parks            17.78m      58-04
  3 Kennebrew, Kristen           Mobile Parks            10.15m      33-04

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             12.19q  1
  2 Maniece-Marbury, Joy         Club Elite               12.29q  1
  3 Jordan, Fredricka            Magic City R             12.32q  2
  4 Crenshaw, Kudezyia           Mobile Parks             12.38q  2
  5 Henderson, Breeana           Mobile Parks             12.59q  2
  6 Thompson, Breanca            Mobile Parks             12.61q  2
  7 Burnett, Naudia              Magic City R             13.64q  3
  8 Williams, Tyshona            Club Elite               13.66q  4
  9 Allen, Allana                Central TC               13.67   4
 10 Kelly, Dominique             Montgomery Y             13.71   3
 11 Reed, Keenya                 North Alabam             13.74   2
 12 Carroll, Joscelyn            North Alabam             14.08   3
 13 Savage, Adrienne             Huntsville M             14.16   2
 14 Brown, Kierra                Central TC               14.31   3
 15 Gibson, Ashley               Huntsville M             14.38   1
 16 Harris, Peyton               North Alabam             14.87   1
 16 Langford, Stephanie          Huntsville M             14.87   4
 18 Hines, Jasmine               Huntsville M             14.88   1
 19 Henderson, Keyah             Central TC               15.00   2
 20 Scarver, Mecca               Project Spee             15.15   3
 21 Pollard, Brianna             Central TC               15.69   1

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             12.07
  2 Maniece-Marbury, Joy         Club Elite               12.24
  3 Jordan, Fredricka            Magic City R             12.30
  4 Thompson, Breanca            Mobile Parks             12.45
  5 Crenshaw, Kudezyia           Mobile Parks             12.49
  6 Henderson, Breeana           Mobile Parks             12.54
  7 Burnett, Naudia              Magic City R             13.57
  8 Williams, Tyshona            Club Elite               13.72

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             25.08q  2
  2 Maniece-Marbury, Joy         Club Elite               25.53q  1
  3 Jordan, Fredricka            Magic City R             25.92q  2
  4 Crenshaw, Kudezyia           Mobile Parks             26.51q  3
  5 Thompson, Breanca            Mobile Parks             26.75q  5
  6 Henderson, Breeana           Mobile Parks             26.95q  5
  7 James, Talisha               Mobile Parks             27.21q  2
  8 Humphrey, Breona             Speed City S             28.06q  4
  9 Allen, Allana                Central TC               28.19   5
 10 Burnett, Naudia              Magic City R             29.06   3
 11 Williams, Tyshona            Club Elite               29.07   5
 12 Reed, Keenya                 North Alabam             29.28   1
 13 Mccants, Raveen              Mobile Parks             29.30   4
 14 Sheffield, Samantha          Speed City S             29.40   4
 15 Carroll, Joscelyn            North Alabam             29.60   3
 16 Kelly, Dominique             Montgomery Y             29.66   1
 17 Gibson, Ashley               Huntsville M             30.20   3
 18 Brown, Kierra                Central TC               30.38   3
 19 Savage, Adrienne             Huntsville M             30.80   5
 20 Byrd, Danesha                North Alabam             31.40   1
 21 Hines, Jasmine               Huntsville M             31.61   1
 22 Henderson, Keyah             Central TC               31.69   2
 23 Harris, Peyton               North Alabam             32.33   4
 24 Bolden, Keyana               North Alabam             32.85   1
 25 Summerhill, Keionna          North Alabam             33.95   3
 26 Scarver, Mecca               Project Spee             33.96   4
 27 Reed, Keana                  North Alabam             34.07   2
 28 Pollard, Brianna             Central TC               34.92   1

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             24.69
  2 Maniece-Marbury, Joy         Club Elite               25.32
  3 Jordan, Fredricka            Magic City R             25.82
  4 Crenshaw, Kudezyia           Mobile Parks             26.18
  5 Thompson, Breanca            Mobile Parks             26.38
  6 Henderson, Breeana           Mobile Parks             26.52
  7 Humphrey, Breona             Speed City S             27.24
  8 James, Talisha               Mobile Parks             27.27

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demedicis, Marie             Magic City T             59.76q  2
  2 Humphrey, Breona             Speed City S           1:03.61q  3
  3 Kelly, Dominique             Montgomery Y           1:06.21q  2
  4 Stancil, Marlah              Sprint South           1:06.63q  2
  5 James, Talisha               Mobile Parks           1:06.74q  1
  6 Dandridge, Jasmine           Speed City S           1:06.84q  2
  7 Shelton, Marshae             Mobile Parks           1:07.33q  3
  8 Pointer, Savannah            North Alabam           1:07.82q  1
  9 Kennebrew, Kiara             Mobile Parks           1:10.58   2
 10 Coleman, Alexandra           Central TC             1:10.67   3
 11 Hall, Brittney               Mobile Parks           1:10.77   2
 12 Bolden, Keyana               North Alabam           1:13.99   1
 13 Shapiro, Hannah              Magic City T           1:14.21   1
 14 Garnett, Keirsten            Mobile Parks           1:19.91   3
 15 Green, Ryan                  Unattached             1:26.06   1
 16 Green, Corey                 Unattached             1:29.49   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Demedicis, Marie             Magic City T             58.91
  2 Humphrey, Breona             Speed City S           1:01.80
  3 James, Talisha               Mobile Parks           1:04.71
  4 Kelly, Dominique             Montgomery Y           1:05.73
  5 Dandridge, Jasmine           Speed City S           1:05.88
  6 Pointer, Savannah            North Alabam           1:06.22
  7 Shelton, Marshae             Mobile Parks           1:08.30

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Langford, Victorya           Magic City R           2:30.70
  2 Carey, Maggie                Magic City T           2:44.62
  3 Stancil, Marlah              Sprint South           2:48.20
  4 Coleman, Alexandra           Central TC             2:52.37
  5 Williams, Caroline           Magic City T           2:55.06
  6 Cobb, Betsy                  Magic City T           2:56.97
  7 Camancho, Cindy              Montgomery Y           3:00.32
  8 Gachungi, Damaris            Speed City S           3:02.24
  9 Green, Ryan                  Unattached             3:25.59
 10 Green, Corey                 Unattached             3:27.53

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Langford, Victorya           Magic City R           5:32.69
  2 Carey, Maggie                Magic City T           5:45.11
  3 Weaver, Charlotte            Magic City T           6:13.87
  4 Gachungi, Damaris            Speed City S           6:22.16
  5 Green, Ryan                  Unattached             7:03.51

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Langford, Victorya           Magic City R          11:42.12
  2 Weaver, Charlotte            Magic City T          13:40.28
  3 Camancho, Cindy              Montgomery Y          14:10.85

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Tarolyn           Magic City R             19.00q
  1 Shapiro, Hannah              Magic City T             19.00q
  1 Henderson, Tyerra            Magic City R             19.00q
  1 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks             19.00q
  1 Byrd, Danesha                North Alabam             19.00q
  1 Pointer, Savannah            North Alabam             19.00q

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks             17.17
  2 Blackwell, Tarolyn           Magic City R             18.75
  3 Pointer, Savannah            North Alabam             19.53
  4 Henderson, Tyerra            Magic City R             19.88
  5 Shapiro, Hannah              Magic City T             20.96

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blackwell, Tarolyn           Magic City R             30.00q
  1 Shapiro, Hannah              Magic City T             30.00q
  1 Henderson, Tyerra            Magic City R             30.00q
  1 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks             30.00q
  1 Kennebrew, Kiara             Mobile Parks             30.00q

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks             31.08
  2 Blackwell, Tarolyn           Magic City R             31.37
  3 Kennebrew, Kiara             Mobile Parks             32.88
  4 Henderson, Tyerra            Magic City R             34.76

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Alabama Trackers  'A'                         1:00.00q
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'B'                      1:00.00q
  1 Magic City Runner  'A'                              1:00.00q
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      1:00.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                        48.40
  2 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'B'                        52.45
  3 Magic City Runner  'A'                                53.58
 -- North Alabama Trackers  'A'                              DQ   Early Zone 3

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Magic City Runner  'A'                              4:51.12

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Magic City TC  'A'                                 11:46.67

High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Shelton, Marshae             Mobile Parks           4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Williams, Caroline           Magic City T          J4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Parker, Melissa              Magic City T           4-00.00      1.21m
  4 Gachungi, Damaris            Speed City S           3-08.00      1.11m
 -- Macknight, Kaylee            Hoover Parks                NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Macknight, Kaylee            Hoover Parks             2.15m    7-00.50

Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hackworth, Kenyattia         Mobile Parks             5.67m   18-07.25
  2 Crenshaw, Kudezyia           Mobile Parks             4.85m   15-11.00
  3 Pointer, Savannah            North Alabam             4.20m   13-09.50
  4 Reed, Keenya                 North Alabam            J4.20m   13-09.50
  5 Scarver, Mecca               Project Spee             4.00m   13-01.50
  6 Langford, Stephanie          Huntsville M             3.92m   12-10.50
  7 Harris, Peyton               North Alabam             3.71m   12-02.25
  8 Williams, Caroline           Magic City T             3.68m   12-01.00
  9 Macknight, Kaylee            Hoover Parks             3.62m   11-10.50
 10 Hines, Jasmine               Huntsville M             3.60m   11-09.75
 11 Byrd, Danesha                North Alabam             3.44m   11-03.50
 12 Carroll, Joscelyn            North Alabam             3.39m   11-01.50
 13 Reed, Keana                  North Alabam             3.33m   10-11.25

Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Dent, Lacey                  Mobile Parks             9.67m   31-08.75
  2 Macknight, Kaylee            Hoover Parks             7.35m   24-01.50

Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Curry, Kelli                 Mobile Parks             9.41m   30-10.50
  2 Harris, Peyton               North Alabam             8.49m   27-10.25
  3 Dandridge, Jasmine           Speed City S             8.32m   27-03.75
  4 Woods, Kayla                 Montgomery Y             8.20m   26-11.00
  5 Sheffield, Samantha          Speed City S             8.08m   26-06.25
  6 Yawn, Robin                  MC Unattache             7.97m   26-01.75
  7 Humphrey, Breona             Speed City S             7.68m   25-02.50
  8 Williams, Tyshona            Club Elite               7.59m   24-11.00
  9 Summerhill, Keionna          North Alabam             6.31m   20-08.50

Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Yawn, Robin                  MC Unattache            18.45m      60-06
  2 Woods, Kayla                 Montgomery Y            15.91m      52-02
  3 Curry, Kelli                 Mobile Parks            15.66m      51-04
  4 Summerhill, Keionna          North Alabam            10.77m      35-04

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Yawn, Robin                  MC Unattache            24.99m      82-00
  2 Curry, Kelli                 Mobile Parks            13.53m      44-05
  3 Williams, Tyshona            Club Elite              13.13m      43-01
  4 Demedicis, Marie             Magic City T            12.38m      40-07
  5 Carey, Maggie                Magic City T            11.29m      37-00

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Krishayle             Huntsville M             12.35q  1
  2 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite               12.42q  2
  3 Stovall, Latrica             Montgomery Y             12.45q  3
  4 Phillips, Alexandria         Magic City R             12.81q  1
  5 Montgomery, Alexandria       Mobile Parks             12.96q  2
  6 Watson, Angel                Club Elite               12.97q  3
  7 Whitlow, Victoria            Magic City R             13.05q  1
  8 Green, Natasha               Huntsville M             13.11q  2
  9 Williams, Maegan             Mobile Parks             13.26   1
 10 Charley, Nicole              Club Elite               13.28   3
 11 Danzy, Tanisha               Magic City R             13.42   2
 12 Ashton, Helen                Mobile Parks             13.43   1
 13 Foster, Checara              Magic City R             13.52   1
 14 Johnson, Chasity             Mobile Parks             13.53   1
 15 Marshee, Sydnee              Magic City R             13.72   3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Krishayle             Huntsville M             11.85
  2 Stovall, Latrica             Montgomery Y             11.91
  3 Watson, Angel                Club Elite               12.09
  4 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite               12.10
  5 Montgomery, Alexandria       Mobile Parks             12.49
  6 Phillips, Alexandria         Magic City R             12.51
  7 Whitlow, Victoria            Magic City R             12.66
  8 Green, Natasha               Huntsville M             12.80

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Krishayle             Huntsville M             25.41q  2
  2 Watson, Angel                Club Elite               25.89q  4
  3 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             25.94q  3
  4 Watson, Amiracle             Club Elite               26.02q  1
  5 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite               26.40q  2
  6 Montgomery, Alexandria       Mobile Parks             26.79q  3
  7 Carroll, Keyara              Speed City S             26.89q  1
  8 Vaughn, Candice              Huntsville M             26.92q  2
  9 Whitlow, Victoria            Magic City R             27.30   3
 10 Green, Natasha               Huntsville M             27.63   1
 11 Turner, Rachel               Speed City S             28.05   2
 12 Williams, Maegan             Mobile Parks             28.16   1
 13 Ashton, Helen                Mobile Parks             28.28   1
 14 Danzy, Tanisha               Magic City R             28.29   4
 15 Foster, Checara              Magic City R             28.32   4
 16 Fields, Jannyttia            Speed City S             28.73   1
 17 Marshee, Sydnee              Magic City R             29.07   3
 18 Kamau, Hellen                Speed City S             29.15   1
 19 King, Catedria               North Alabam             29.57   3
 20 Foy, Julia                   Speed City S             30.34   2
 21 Smith, Demi                  North Alabam             30.35   4
 22 Perez, Yarinel               Madison Stri             30.55   1

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             25.27
  2 Evans, Krishayle             Huntsville M             25.34
  3 Watson, Amiracle             Club Elite               25.75
  4 Watson, Angel                Club Elite               26.03
  5 Vaughn, Candice              Huntsville M             26.60
  6 Montgomery, Alexandria       Mobile Parks             26.91
  7 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite               27.20
  8 Carroll, Keyara              Speed City S             27.27

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             57.07q  2
  2 Diethelm, Catherine          Magic City T             59.14q  1
  3 Carroll, Keyara              Speed City S             59.67q  1
  4 Watts, Stacia                North Alabam           1:00.52q  2
  5 Vaughn, Candice              Huntsville M           1:01.38q  2
  6 Watson, Amiracle             Club Elite             1:02.25q  1
  7 Montgomery, Alexandria       Mobile Parks           1:02.97q  2
  8 Stancil, Chalyce             Sprint South           1:03.66q  1
  9 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks           1:04.74   2
 10 Curtis, Kenya                Mobile Parks           1:04.86   1
 11 Hughes, Iyani                Unattached             1:05.28   2
 12 Danzy, Tanisha               Magic City R           1:05.50   1
 13 Fields, Jannyttia            Speed City S           1:06.12   2
 14 Perez, Yarinel               Madison Stri           1:09.78   1

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             56.51
  2 Diethelm, Catherine          Magic City T             57.08
  3 Vaughn, Candice              Huntsville M             59.85
  4 Watts, Stacia                North Alabam           1:00.26
  5 Watson, Amiracle             Club Elite             1:01.80
  6 Montgomery, Alexandria       Mobile Parks           1:02.97

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Diethelm, Catherine          Magic City T           2:29.75
  2 Stancil, Chalyce             Sprint South           2:34.72
  3 Poole, Adriana               Madison Stri           2:35.81
  4 Ervin, Erica                 Mobile Parks           2:40.46
  5 Spivey, Lauren               Magic City T           2:45.37
  6 Curtis, Kenya                Mobile Parks           2:48.57
  7 Woods, Kara                  Montgomery Y           2:52.60
  8 Brown, Madison               Unattached             2:53.67
  9 Carter, Kiearstan            Mobile Parks           3:03.68
 10 Spyker, Katherine            Montgomery Y           3:12.34

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Poole, Adriana               Madison Stri           5:21.44
  2 Ervin, Erica                 Mobile Parks           5:39.76
  3 Spivey, Lauren               Magic City T           5:39.98
  4 Watkins, Eugenia             Magic City T           5:44.67
  5 Carter, Kiearstan            Mobile Parks           6:21.59
  6 Woods, Kara                  Montgomery Y           6:36.31
  7 Spyker, Katherine            Montgomery Y           6:54.84

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Turner, Rachel               Speed City S             11.11q
  1 Tisher, Neal                 Unattached               11.11q
  1 Jones, Amber                 North Alabam             11.11q
  1 Watts, Stacia                North Alabam             11.11q
  1 Franklin, Amber              Mobile Parks             11.11q
  1 Arrington, Janna             MC Unattache             11.11q
  1 Johnson, Chasity             Mobile Parks             11.11q

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tisher, Neal                 Unattached               15.76
  2 Watts, Stacia                North Alabam             16.62
  3 Franklin, Amber              Mobile Parks             16.67
  4 Johnson, Chasity             Mobile Parks             17.06
  5 Jones, Amber                 North Alabam             20.30
  6 Turner, Rachel               Speed City S             20.65

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Amber                 North Alabam           1:10.00q
  1 Watts, Stacia                North Alabam           1:10.00q
  1 Franklin, Amber              Mobile Parks           1:10.00q
  1 Houston, Erina               Mobile Parks           1:10.00q

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Amber                 North Alabam           1:06.66
  2 Watts, Stacia                North Alabam           1:06.87
  3 Houston, Erina               Mobile Parks           1:16.38

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magic City Runner  'A'                              1:00.00q
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      1:00.00q
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       1:00.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                         48.55
  2 Magic City Runner  'A'                                49.92
  3 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                        50.92

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Speed City Summer TC  'A'                           4:19.36
  2 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     4:56.97

High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Charley, Nicole              Club Elite             4-11.00      1.49m
  2 Schoel, Leah                 Magic City T           4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Curtis, Kenya                Mobile Parks           4-04.00      1.32m
  4 King, Catedria               North Alabam          J4-04.00      1.32m

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tisher, Neal                 Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75
  2 Collins, Malise              Unattached               2.45m    8-00.50

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Alexandria         Magic City R             5.20m   17-00.75
  2 Stovall, Latrica             Montgomery Y            J5.20m   17-00.75
  3 Phillips, Morganne           Magic City R             5.15m   16-10.75
  4 Wilson, Beonka               Club Elite               5.00m   16-05.00
  5 Watson, Amiracle             Mobile Parks             4.94m   16-02.50
  6 Watts, Stacia                North Alabam             4.57m   15-00.00
  7 Foster, Checara              Magic City R             4.49m   14-08.75
  8 King, Catedria               North Alabam             4.44m   14-07.00
  9 Hughes, Iyani                Unattached               4.16m   13-07.75
 10 Kamau, Hellen                Speed City S             4.07m   13-04.25
 11 Schoel, Leah                 Magic City T             3.93m   12-10.75
 12 Smith, Demi                  North Alabam             3.85m   12-07.75
 13 Ashton, Helen                Mobile Parks             3.83m   12-06.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Amber                 North Alabam            10.27m   33-08.50
  2 Charley, Nicole              Club Elite               9.67m   31-08.75
  3 Schoel, Leah                 Magic City T             9.00m   29-06.50
  4 King, Catedria               North Alabam             8.91m   29-02.75

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Sara                  Magic City T            10.18m   33-04.75
  2 Phillips, Alexandria         Magic City R             8.98m   29-05.50
  3 Brown, Madison               Unattached               7.38m   24-02.50
  4 Crawford, Patrice            Montgomery Y             7.34m   24-01.00
  5 Foy, Julia                   Speed City S             5.82m   19-01.25

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Black, Sara                  Magic City T            24.97m      81-11
  2 Schrimsher, Magen            Hoover Parks            23.39m      76-09
  3 Brown, Madison               Unattached              20.12m      66-00
  4 Johnson, Alexis              MC Unattache            16.36m      53-08
  5 Crawford, Patrice            Montgomery Y            16.00m      52-06

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Schrimsher, Magen            Hoover Parks            10.01m      32-10

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Tisher, Neal                 Unattached              33.80m     110-11
  2 Schrimsher, Magen            Hoover Parks            24.33m      79-10
  3 Brown, Madison               Unattached              22.47m      73-09
  4 Johnson, Alexis              MC Unattache           J22.47m      73-09
  5 Black, Sara                  Magic City T            21.29m      69-10
  6 Smith, Demi                  North Alabam            15.34m      50-04
  7 Crawford, Patrice            Montgomery Y            15.26m      50-01

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lakeshia           Club Elite               12.05q  2
  2 Riggen, Chasity              Montgomery Y             12.10q  2
  3 Weger, Kristin               Huntsville M             12.75q  2
  4 Saxton, Erika                Magic City R             12.77q  1
  5 Scott, Autumn                Magic City R             12.86q  1
  6 Key, Callerina               Speed City S             13.00q  2
  7 Garrett, Raven               Montgomery Y             13.25q  2
  8 Agnew, Tia                   Mobile Parks             13.29q  1
  9 White, Montrice              Magic City R             13.62   2
 10 Rencher, Jasmine             Mobile Parks             13.67   1
 11 Michel, Laikyn               North Alabam             14.44   2

100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lakeshia           Club Elite               11.89
  2 Riggen, Chasity              Montgomery Y             12.00
  3 Scott, Autumn                Magic City R             12.70
  4 Saxton, Erika                Magic City R             12.75
  5 Key, Callerina               Speed City S             12.95
  6 Garrett, Raven               Montgomery Y             13.23
  7 Agnew, Tia                   Mobile Parks             13.30

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weger, Kristin               Huntsville M             26.20q  3
  2 Gamble, Lakeea               Huntsville M             26.23q  1
  3 Byrd, Devan                  Unatt Devan              26.53q  1
  4 Armstead, Camilla            Montgomery Y             26.69q  3
  5 Scott, Autumn                Magic City R             26.83q  3
  6 Key, Callerina               Speed City S             27.00q  1
  7 Saxton, Erika                Magic City R             27.08q  2
  8 Agnew, Tia                   Mobile Parks             27.45q  3
  9 Ho-Sang, Omari               Magic City R             27.85   3
 10 Sheffield, Jasmine           Central TC               29.03   2
 11 Holloway, Brittany           Speed City S             29.40   2
 12 White, Montrice              Magic City R             29.42   3
 13 Logan, Claire                Project Spee             29.76   2
 14 Michel, Laikyn               North Alabam             30.79   1

200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Weger, Kristin               Huntsville M             26.23
  2 Scott, Autumn                Magic City R             26.27
  3 Byrd, Devan                  Unatt Devan              26.43
  4 Armstead, Camilla            Montgomery Y             26.51
  5 Saxton, Erika                Magic City R             26.61
  6 Key, Callerina               Speed City S             27.34

400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Lakeshia           Club Elite               57.15q  2
  2 Weger, Kristin               Huntsville M             58.25q  2
  3 Gamble, Lakeea               Huntsville M             58.87q  1
  4 Scott, Autumn                Magic City R             58.99q  2
  5 Byrd, Devan                  Unatt Devan            1:00.13q  1
  6 Armstead, Camilla            Montgomery Y           1:02.34q  2
  7 Ho-Sang, Omari               Magic City R           1:04.89q  1
  8 Sheffield, Jasmine           Central TC             1:06.65q  1
  9 Holloway, Brittany           Speed City S           1:07.21   2

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Lakeshia           Club Elite               56.68
  2 Weger, Kristin               Huntsville M             57.80
  3 Byrd, Devan                  Unatt Devan              58.30
  4 Scott, Autumn                Magic City R             58.71
  5 Gamble, Lakeea               Huntsville M             59.34
  6 Armstead, Camilla            Montgomery Y           1:01.79
  7 Ho-Sang, Omari               Magic City R           1:05.09
  8 Sheffield, Jasmine           Central TC             1:05.89

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks           2:30.11

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks           5:15.58

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks          11:31.64

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Patton, Jasmine              North Alabam             11.11q  1
  1 Key, Callerina               Speed City S             11.11q  2
  1 Turner, Jasmine              Magic City R             11.11q  1
  1 Yarbrough, Kyosha            North Alabam             11.11q  2
  1 Bradley, Chyana              Mobile Parks             11.11q  2
  1 Bond, Sarah                  Hoover Parks             11.11q  1
  1 Garrett, Raven               Montgomery Y             11.11q  1
  1 Cleveland, Marykatherine     North Alabam             11.11q  2

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Turner, Jasmine              Magic City R             15.23
  2 Patton, Jasmine              North Alabam             15.25
  3 Bond, Sarah                  Hoover Parks             16.17
  4 Cleveland, Marykatherine     North Alabam             18.01
  5 Garrett, Raven               Montgomery Y             18.10
  6 Yarbrough, Kyosha            North Alabam             18.19
  7 Key, Callerina               Speed City S             19.99

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yarbrough, Kyosha            North Alabam           1:10.00q
  1 Cleveland, Marykatherine     North Alabam           1:10.00q
  1 Turner, Jasmine              Magic City R           1:10.00q
  1 Borries, Johnnie             Unattached             1:10.00q
  1 Bond, Sarah                  Hoover Parks           1:10.00q
  1 Bradley, Chyana              Mobile Parks           1:10.00q

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bond, Sarah                  Hoover Parks           1:07.84
  2 Turner, Jasmine              Magic City R           1:13.52
  3 Bradley, Chyana              Mobile Parks           1:15.08
  4 Cleveland, Marykatherine     North Alabam           1:18.55
  5 Yarbrough, Kyosha            North Alabam           2:21.09

2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dowdy, Shalela               Mobile Parks           8:09.45q

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
  1 Magic City Runner  'A'                              1:00.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Magic City Runner  'A'                                50.46

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Magic City Runner  'A'                              4:14.24

High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sharman, Sarah               Hoover Parks             1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Key, Callerina               Speed City S             1.32m    4-04.00

Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Matrella, Brittany           Hoover Parks             3.20m   10-06.00
  2 Bedsole, Laura               Hoover Parks             2.90m    9-06.25
  3 Logan, Claire                Project Spee             2.75m    9-00.25
  4 Mccord, Angela               Mobile Parks            J2.75m    9-00.25

Long Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Byrd, Devan                  Unatt Devan              5.39m   17-08.25
  2 Ho-Sang, Omari               Magic City R             4.88m   16-00.25
  3 Cleveland, Marykatherine     North Alabam             4.77m   15-07.75
  4 Bond, Sarah                  Hoover Parks             4.67m   15-04.00
  5 Armstead, Camilla            Montgomery Y             4.50m   14-09.25

Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Yarbrough, Kyosha            North Alabam            11.53m   37-10.00
  2 Byrd, Devan                  Unatt Devan             11.02m   36-02.00
  3 Patton, Jasmine              North Alabam            10.60m   34-09.50
  4 Cleveland, Marykatherine     North Alabam            10.55m   34-07.50
  5 Sharman, Sarah               Hoover Parks             9.78m   32-01.00
  6 Saxton, Erika                Magic City R             9.59m   31-05.75
  7 Rudin, Kadie                 Hoover Parks             7.11m   23-04.00

Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mccord, Angela               Mobile Parks             9.79m   32-01.50
  2 Hoppis, Rebekah              Hoover Parks             9.42m   30-11.00
  3 Spear, Lakin                 Hoover Parks             8.79m   28-10.25
  4 Williams, Lakeshia           Club Elite               7.81m   25-07.50
  5 Holloway, Brittany           Speed City S             7.12m   23-04.50

Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Hoppis, Rebekah              Hoover Parks            31.95m     104-10
  2 Mccord, Angela               Mobile Parks            30.12m      98-10
  3 Spear, Lakin                 Hoover Parks            20.69m      67-10

Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Spear, Lakin                 Hoover Parks            14.64m      48-00
  2 Hoppis, Rebekah              Hoover Parks            13.53m      44-05

Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mccord, Angela               Mobile Parks            39.80m     130-07
  2 Hoppis, Rebekah              Hoover Parks            32.82m     107-08
  3 Spear, Lakin                 Hoover Parks            31.76m     104-02
  4 Rudin, Kadie                 Hoover Parks            22.12m      72-07

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, Marion             Speed City S             15.59q  2
  2 Woodii, Collins              Mobile Parks             15.67q  2
  3 Parker, Anthony              Mobile Parks             16.13q  3
  4 Blake, Juvaughn              Huntsville M             16.19q  2
  5 Beard, Daniel                Mobile Parks             16.70q  3
  6 Holmes, Samuel               Magic City R             17.28q  1
  7 Jones, Justin                Montgomery Y             17.30q  3
  8 Foster, Mason                Montgomery Y             17.35q  1
  9 Harris, Charles              Mobile Parks             17.69   2
 10 Perry, Terry                 Magic City R             18.12   2
 11 King-Sledge, Robert          Mobile Parks             18.44   1
 12 Jemison, Tyrese              MC Unattache             18.68   3
 13 Kelly, Joey                  Magic City R             18.91   3
 14 Douglas, David               Montgomery Y             20.38   2
 15 Anderson, Terrance           Magic City R             21.18   1

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodii, Collins              Mobile Parks             15.06
  2 Humphrey, Marion             Speed City S             15.13
  3 Parker, Anthony              Mobile Parks             15.50
  4 Beard, Daniel                Mobile Parks             16.05
  5 Holmes, Samuel               Magic City R             16.26
  6 Jones, Justin                Montgomery Y             16.88
  7 Foster, Mason                Montgomery Y             17.12

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Humphrey, Marion             Speed City S             31.93q  2
  2 Woodii, Collins              Mobile Parks             32.57q  3
  3 Blake, Juvaughn              Huntsville M             33.04q  2
  4 Parker, Anthony              Mobile Parks             33.54q  1
  5 Beard, Daniel                Mobile Parks             35.74q  3
  6 Jones, Justin                Montgomery Y             36.24q  1
  7 Harris, Charles              Mobile Parks             36.94q  3
  8 Foster, Mason                Montgomery Y             38.09q  1
  9 Crenshaw, Darryl             Mobile Parks             38.76   1
 10 King-Sledge, Robert          Mobile Parks             41.16   2
 11 Anderson, Terrance           Magic City R             44.50   1
 12 Douglas, David               Montgomery Y             44.54   1
 13 Robinson, Terry              Montgomery Y             48.51   2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Humphrey, Marion             Speed City S             30.71
  2 Parker, Anthony              Mobile Parks             32.20
  3 Woodii, Collins              Mobile Parks             32.24
  4 Beard, Daniel                Mobile Parks             33.93
  5 Jones, Justin                Montgomery Y             36.21
  6 Foster, Mason                Montgomery Y             36.77

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holmes, Samuel               Magic City R           1:20.00q  2
  1 Anderson, Terrance           Magic City R           1:20.00q  2
  1 Perry, Terry                 Magic City R           1:20.00q  1
  1 Kelly, Joey                  Magic City R           1:20.00q  1
  1 Robinson, Terry              Montgomery Y           1:20.00q  1
  1 Foster, Mason                Montgomery Y           1:20.00q  1
  1 Woodii, Collins              Mobile Parks           1:20.00q  2

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodii, Collins              Mobile Parks           1:15.48
  2 Holmes, Samuel               Magic City R           1:23.90
  3 Foster, Mason                Montgomery Y           1:24.23
  4 Kelly, Joey                  Magic City R           1:28.09
  5 Perry, Terry                 Magic City R           1:30.82
  6 Robinson, Terry              Montgomery Y           1:41.11
  7 Anderson, Terrance           Magic City R           1:48.16

800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Riley, Griffin               Magic City T           2:59.40
  2 Harrison, Stinson            Hatton Youth           3:05.63
  3 Kingren, Mitchell            Unattached             3:10.42
  4 Isom, Brock                  Speed City S           3:24.71
  5 Riley, James                 Magic City T           3:31.96

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Riley, Griffin               Magic City T           5:57.60
  2 Kingren, Mitchell            Unattached             6:47.67
  3 Isom, Brock                  Speed City S           7:01.93

High Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marion             Speed City S           3-02.00      0.96m

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Daniel                Mobile Parks             3.11m   10-02.50
  2 Holmes, Samuel               Magic City R             2.95m    9-08.25
  3 Kingren, Mitchell            Unattached               2.86m    9-04.75
  4 Jones, Justin                Montgomery Y             2.73m    8-11.50
  5 Kelly, Joey                  Magic City R             2.67m    8-09.25
  6 Isom, Brock                  Speed City S             2.60m    8-06.50
  7 Jemison, Tyrese              MC Unattache             2.56m    8-04.75
  8 Perry, Terry                 Magic City R             2.31m    7-07.00
  9 Collins, Graham              Unattached               2.24m    7-04.25
 10 Harris, Charles              Mobile Parks             2.23m    7-03.75
 11 Crenshaw, Darryl             Mobile Parks             2.16m    7-01.00
 -- Robinson, Terry              Montgomery Y              FOUL

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Stinson            Hatton Youth             4.32m   14-02.25
  2 Robinson, Javonda            Montgomery Y             3.14m   10-03.75

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Stinson            Hatton Youth            18.03m      59-02
  2 Collins, Graham              Unattached              10.67m      35-00
  3 Douglas, David               Montgomery Y             8.38m      27-06
  4 Robinson, Javonda            Montgomery Y             5.51m      18-01

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcdowell, Jawon              Mobile Parks             14.19q  2
  2 Tilley, Derico               Club Elite               14.59q  3
  3 Harrell, Kyle                Unattached               14.75q  2
  4 Sadler, Logan                Magic City R             15.31q  3
  5 Foster, Madison              Montgomery Y             15.37q  1
  6 Calhoun, Chris               Madison Stri             15.51q  1
  7 Farier, Patrick              Huntsville M             15.82q  3
  8 Darius, Parker               Madison Stri             15.89q  3
  9 Jones, Logan                 North Alabam             15.92   3
 10 Stephens, Carlos             Magic City R             15.96   1
 11 Fields, Jmiyah               Speed City S             16.00   3
 12 Potts, Chris                 Madison Stri             16.04   1
 13 Lee, Terrell                 Unattached               16.20   2
 14 Russell, Jacob               Madison Stri             16.35   3
 15 Touliatos, Joseph            Unattached               17.22   1
 16 Schroeder, Michael           Unattached               17.25   2
 17 Pettway, Tashaon             Mobile Parks             17.32   2
 18 Williams, Taron              Club Elite               17.51   1
 19 Reed, Irie                   Club Elite               17.81   2
 20 Brooks, Darian               Club Elite               18.05   1
 21 Barnes, Willie               Central TC               18.12   3

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tilley, Derico               Club Elite               14.06
  2 Harrell, Kyle                Unattached               14.19
  3 Mcdowell, Jawon              Mobile Parks             14.52
  4 Sadler, Logan                Magic City R             14.79
  5 Calhoun, Chris               Madison Stri             15.34
  6 Foster, Madison              Montgomery Y             15.50

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrell, Kyle                Unattached               30.36q  3
  2 Mcdowell, Jawon              Mobile Parks             31.47q  2
  3 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile Parks             32.24q  3
  4 Calhoun, Chris               Madison Stri             32.48q  4
  5 Sadler, Logan                Magic City R             32.56q  2
  6 Lee, Terrell                 Unattached               33.25q  4
  7 Stephens, Carlos             Magic City R             33.77q  3
  8 Jones, Cody                  Montgomery Y             33.80q  1
  9 Potts, Chris                 Madison Stri             33.92   3
 10 Farier, Patrick              Huntsville M             34.37   4
 11 Darius, Parker               Madison Stri             34.50   1
 12 Davis, Arinton               Montgomery Y             34.81   4
 13 Collins, Sean                Unattached               34.85   3
 14 Jones, Logan                 North Alabam             36.26   1
 15 Fields, Jmiyah               Speed City S             36.70   2
 16 Pettway, Tashaon             Mobile Parks             37.45   2
 17 Barnes, Willie               Central TC               37.64   2
 18 Mcfarland, Cirrahn           Magic City R             37.77   1

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcdowell, Jawon              Mobile Parks             29.75
  2 Harrell, Kyle                Unattached               30.14
  3 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile Parks             31.50
  4 Sadler, Logan                Magic City R             31.61
  5 Jones, Cody                  Montgomery Y             32.11
  6 Calhoun, Chris               Madison Stri             32.49
  7 Stephens, Carlos             Magic City R             33.51

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harrell, Kyle                Unattached             1:11.64q  3
  2 Russell, Jacob               Madison Stri           1:13.41q  2
  3 Jones, Cody                  Montgomery Y           1:14.16q  1
  4 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile Parks           1:14.63q  3
  5 Davis, Arinton               Montgomery Y           1:16.18q  1
  6 Jones, Logan                 North Alabam           1:16.26q  1
  7 Smith, Garrett               Unattached             1:16.91q  3
  8 Patterson, Timonty           Montgomery Y           1:17.56q  2
  9 Stephens, Carlos             Magic City R           1:18.46   1
 10 Craig, James                 Mobile Parks           1:19.76   2
 11 Mcfarland, Cirrahn           Magic City R           1:20.00   2
 12 Foster, Madison              Montgomery Y           1:20.92   3
 13 Williams, Tanner             Magic City T           1:25.03   3
 14 Adams, Nicholas              Unattached             1:26.75   3
 15 Bell, Jase                   Unattached             1:33.74   1

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrell, Kyle                Unattached             1:08.93
  2 Russell, Jacob               Madison Stri           1:13.02
  3 Smith, Garrett               Unattached             1:13.11
  4 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile Parks           1:14.99
  5 Patterson, Timonty           Montgomery Y           1:17.14
  6 Jones, Cody                  Montgomery Y           1:18.16
  7 Davis, Arinton               Montgomery Y           1:18.72
  8 Jones, Logan                 North Alabam           1:19.77

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Antonio            Montgomery Y           2:42.05
  2 Poyner, Cain                 Magic City T           2:52.49
  3 Williams, Drew               Magic City T           2:52.93
  4 Fisher, Bennett              Speed City S           2:59.06
  5 Patterson, Timonty           Montgomery Y           3:12.52
  6 Adams, Nicholas              Unattached             3:28.80

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Williams, Antonio            Montgomery Y           5:40.45
  2 Poyner, Cain                 Magic City T           5:50.85
  3 Fisher, Bennett              Speed City S           6:10.11
  4 Adams, Nicholas              Unattached             6:59.47

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      1:00.00q
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       1:00.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       1:04.20

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     5:06.54
  2 Magic City TC  'A'                                  5:19.55

High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Drew               Magic City T           4-02.00      1.27m
  2 Fisher, Bennett              Speed City S           3-08.00      1.11m

Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mcdowell, Jawon              Mobile Parks             4.22m   13-10.25
  2 Gaynor, Juwan                Mobile Parks             3.83m   12-06.75
  3 Sadler, Logan                Magic City R             3.51m   11-06.25
  4 Smith, Garrett               Unattached               3.36m   11-00.25
  5 Potts, Chris                 Madison Stri             3.34m   10-11.50
  6 Russell, Jacob               Madison Stri             3.33m   10-11.25
  6 Collins, Sean                Unattached               3.33m   10-11.25
  8 Williams, Tanner             Magic City T             3.29m   10-09.50
  9 Calhoun, Chris               Madison Stri             3.06m   10-00.50
 10 Davis, Arinton               Montgomery Y             3.04m    9-11.75
 11 Lee, Terrell                 Unattached               3.00m    9-10.25
 12 Schroeder, Michael           Unattached               2.80m    9-02.25
 13 Mcfarland, Cirrahn           Magic City R             2.70m    8-10.25
 14 Givam, Johnathan             Mobile Parks             2.67m    8-09.25
 15 Williams, Taron              Club Elite               2.57m    8-05.25
 16 Bell, Jase                   Unattached               2.54m    8-04.00
 17 Echols, Tanner               Magic City T             2.17m    7-01.50
 18 Fields, Jmiyah               Speed City S             2.14m    7-00.25
 -- Brooks, Darian               Club Elite                FOUL
 -- Tilley, Derico               Club Elite                FOUL
 -- Givam, Eliot                 Mobile Parks              FOUL

Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Curtis             Montgomery Y             7.99m   26-02.75
  2 Smith, Garrett               Unattached               6.51m   21-04.25
  3 Williams, Cortavius          Montgomery Y             5.51m   18-01.00
  4 Davidson, Soloman            Speed City S             5.30m   17-04.75
  5 Givam, Johnathan             Mobile Parks             4.70m   15-05.00
  6 Givam, Eliot                 Mobile Parks             3.98m   13-00.75

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Sean                Unattached              23.08m      75-09
  2 Williams, Curtis             Montgomery Y            22.62m      74-02
  3 Johnson, Anthony             MC Unattache            13.07m      42-10
  4 Williams, Cortavius          Montgomery Y            12.94m      42-05
  5 Bell, Jase                   Unattached              11.34m      37-02
  6 Craig, James                 Mobile Parks            11.21m      36-09
  7 Givam, Johnathan             Mobile Parks            11.11m      36-05
  8 Givam, Eliot                 Mobile Parks             8.00m      26-03

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tate, Trayon                 Mobile Parks             13.15q  4
  2 Mcmillian, Kevron            Magic City R             13.21q  4
  3 English, Rodney              Mobile Parks             13.47q  3
  4 Key, Kelvin                  Montgomery Y             13.53q  2
  5 Kelly, Joseph                Montgomery Y             13.59q  1
  6 Lee, Xavier                  North Alabam             13.65q  3
  7 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             13.89q  1
  8 Stewart, Dangelo             Mobile Parks             14.18q  2
  9 Lyman, Matthew               Montgomery Y             14.25   3
 10 Glover, Daniel               Magic City T             14.27   2
 11 Donaldson, Jordan            Madison Stri             14.34   3
 12 Beard, Darrius               Mobile Parks             14.57   3
 13 Burden, Dominec              Mobile Parks             14.86   4
 14 Oshields, Andy               Magic City T             15.16   1
 14 Bush, Ladarrius              Mobile Parks             15.16   1
 16 Burrowes, Leander            Mobile Parks             15.48   4
 17 Forman, Larenzo              Montgomery Y             15.51   3
 18 Hines, Emery                 Magic City T             15.53   4
 19 Featherstone, Kendell        Magic City R             16.12   2
 19 Hudson, Matthew              Magic City R             16.12   3
 21 Sharbel, Arthur              Project Spee             16.43   3
 22 Grady, Kelton                Central TC               16.47   1
 23 Roberts, William             Mobile Parks             17.61   1

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Key, Kelvin                  Montgomery Y             13.24
  2 Tate, Trayon                 Mobile Parks             13.25
  3 Mcmillian, Kevron            Magic City R             13.46
  4 Lee, Xavier                  North Alabam             13.47
  5 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             13.57
  6 Kelly, Joseph                Montgomery Y             13.69
  7 Stewart, Dangelo             Mobile Parks             13.92

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcmillian, Kevron            Magic City R             27.49q  5
  2 Montgomery, Kendrick         Mobile Parks             28.16q  3
  3 Kelly, Joseph                Montgomery Y             28.32q  1
  4 Lee, Xavier                  North Alabam             28.51q  3
  5 Lee-Coale, Nicholas          Mobile Parks             28.68q  4
  6 Crenshaw, Dapree             Mobile Parks             28.80q  5
  7 Crenshaw, Jonte              Mobile Parks             29.00q  2
  8 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             29.23q  4
  9 Donaldson, Jordan            Madison Stri             30.12   5
 10 Williams, Joshua             Montgomery Y             30.87   1
 11 Stewart, Dangelo             Mobile Parks             31.03   3
 12 Burden, Dominec              Mobile Parks             31.18   4
 13 Campbell, Malik              Mobile Parks             32.07   4
 14 Beard, Darrius               Mobile Parks             32.08   2
 15 Burrowes, Leander            Mobile Parks             33.00   3
 16 Thomas, Nathaniel            Montgomery Y             33.13   2
 17 Bush, Ladarrius              Mobile Parks             33.61   4
 18 Davis, Henry                 Unattached               33.66   1
 19 Kidd, Casey                  Mobile Parks             33.81   3
 20 Edwards, Timothy             Madison Stri             34.03   3
 21 Hudson, Matthew              Magic City R             34.69   4
 22 Grady, Kelton                Central TC               34.81   2
 23 Chestnut, Darrius            Mobile Parks             35.25   3
 24 Forman, Larenzo              Montgomery Y             35.40   2
 25 Gonzalez, Bryan              Montgomery Y             35.60   5
 26 Foreman, Lawrence            Montgomery Y             36.07   2

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcmillian, Kevron            Magic City R             27.29
  2 Kelly, Joseph                Montgomery Y             27.78
  3 Crenshaw, Jonte              Mobile Parks             28.12
  4 Lee-Coale, Nicholas          Mobile Parks             28.13
  5 Montgomery, Kendrick         Mobile Parks             28.49
  6 Crenshaw, Dapree             Mobile Parks             29.24
  7 Lee, Xavier                  North Alabam             29.29
  8 Irby, Issac                  Mobile Parks             29.40

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carrol, William              Mobile Parks             59.26q  3
  2 Brown, Jarrett               Unattached             1:02.67q  1
  3 Montgomery, Kendrick         Mobile Parks           1:03.23q  2
  4 Lee-Coale, Nicholas          Mobile Parks           1:03.96q  2
  5 Tate, Trayon                 Mobile Parks           1:04.42q  3
  6 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City S           1:04.68q  3
  7 Pitts, Wesley                Montgomery Y           1:06.31q  2
  8 Brooks, Hycall               Speed City S           1:11.59q  2
  9 Ethridge, John               Speed City S           1:12.57   1
 10 Davis, Henry                 Unattached             1:13.22   2
 11 Conner, Griffen              Speed City S           1:14.23   3
 12 Sharbel, Arthur              Project Spee           1:15.55   1
 13 Campbell, Malik              Mobile Parks           1:17.11   2
 14 Edwards, Timothy             Madison Stri           1:17.17   1
 15 Bradford, John               Magic City T           1:17.75   3
 16 Featherstone, Kendell        Magic City R           1:20.02   2
 17 Mccaa, Zach                  Montgomery Y           1:22.68   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carrol, William              Mobile Parks             59.91
  2 Lee-Coale, Nicholas          Mobile Parks           1:01.79
  3 Brown, Jarrett               Unattached             1:02.30
  4 Montgomery, Kendrick         Mobile Parks           1:02.62
  5 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City S           1:03.57
  6 Tate, Trayon                 Mobile Parks           1:05.87
  7 Pitts, Wesley                Montgomery Y           1:07.04
  8 Brooks, Hycall               Speed City S           1:15.92

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City S           2:25.29
  2 Brown, Jarrett               Unattached             2:25.85
  3 Harrison, Reid               Hatton Youth           2:27.74
  4 Montgomery, Kendrick         Mobile Parks           2:30.91
  5 Forbes, Charlie              Magic City T           2:36.95
  6 Pitts, Wesley                Montgomery Y           2:37.60
  7 Collins, Conrad              Unattached             2:49.61
  8 Ethridge, John               Speed City S           2:50.13
  9 Davis, Henry                 Unattached             2:53.30
 10 Dennis, Jake                 Vestavia TC            2:54.69
 11 Conner, Griffen              Speed City S           3:10.01
 12 Williams, Hunter             Magic City T           3:15.51
 13 Hines, Emery                 Magic City T           3:30.34

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Reid               Hatton Youth           5:08.82
  2 Brown, Jarrett               Unattached             5:24.54

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Denard, Caleb                CC Flyers             13:46.60

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Exford, Mitchell             Montgomery Y          12:18.26

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Charlie              Magic City T             11.11q
  1 Oshields, Andy               Magic City T             11.11q
  1 Bradford, John               Magic City T             11.11q
  1 Crenshaw, Jonte              Mobile Parks             11.11q

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crenshaw, Jonte              Mobile Parks             15.06
  2 Oshields, Andy               Magic City T             16.32
  3 Forbes, Charlie              Magic City T             16.82

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'B'                     1:00.00q
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      1:00.00q
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     1:00.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                        52.29
  2 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                       55.52
  3 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'B'                     1:03.95

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     4:49.48
  2 Magic City TC  'A'                                  4:51.64

High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Glover, Daniel               Magic City T           4-06.00      1.37m
  2 Humphrey, Marlon             Speed City S          J4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Eaton, Sean                  Magic City T          J4-06.00      1.37m
  4 Dennis, Jake                 Vestavia TC            4-04.00      1.32m
  5 Williams, Hunter             Magic City T           3-10.00      1.16m

Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Jordan            Madison Stri             4.54m   14-10.75
  2 Chestnut, Darrius            Mobile Parks             4.40m   14-05.25
  3 Harrison, Reid               Hatton Youth             4.26m   13-11.75
  4 Crenshaw, Jonte              Mobile Parks             4.21m   13-09.75
  5 Thomas, Nathaniel            Montgomery Y             3.94m   12-11.25
  6 Tilson, Michael              MC Unattache             3.78m   12-05.00
  7 Sharbel, Arthur              Project Spee             3.76m   12-04.00
  8 Forbes, Charlie              Magic City T             3.69m   12-01.25
  9 Lee, Xavier                  North Alabam             3.54m   11-07.50
 10 Edwards, Timothy             Madison Stri             3.48m   11-05.00
 11 Reeder, Deaudre              North Alabam             3.43m   11-03.00
 12 Hudson, Matthew              Magic City R             3.33m   10-11.25
 13 Gonzalez, Bryan              Montgomery Y             3.31m   10-10.50
 14 Hines, Emery                 Magic City T             3.16m   10-04.50
 15 Williams, Hunter             Magic City T             3.15m   10-04.00
 16 Exford, Mitchell             Montgomery Y             2.20m    7-02.75

Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Eaton, Sean                  Magic City T            11.10m   36-05.00
  2 Diethelm, Christopher        Magic City T             7.64m   25-00.75
  3 Brooks, Benjamin             Speed City S             7.42m   24-04.25
  4 Burrow, Toyston              Madison Stri             7.39m   24-03.00
  5 Exford, Mitchell             Montgomery Y             6.74m   22-01.50
  6 Watkins, Jerome              Montgomery Y             6.21m   20-04.50

Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Brooks, Benjamin             Speed City S            13.68m      44-10
  2 Burrow, Toyston              Madison Stri            13.25m      43-06
  3 Watkins, Jerome              Montgomery Y            10.70m      35-01

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Dapree             Mobile Parks            31.09m     102-00
  2 Collins, Conrad              Unattached              30.58m     100-04
  3 Diethelm, Christopher        Magic City T            23.05m      75-07
  4 Burrow, Toyston              Madison Stri            22.99m      75-05
  5 Bush, Ladarrius              Mobile Parks            22.29m      73-01
  6 Reed, Eric                   Club Elite              20.09m      65-11
  7 Watkins, Jerome              Montgomery Y            19.54m      64-01
  8 Exford, Mitchell             Montgomery Y            16.47m      54-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kemp, Deuntai                Mobile Parks             11.94q  1
  2 Harris, Deantee              Madison Stri             12.04q  2
  3 Miles, Trent                 Central TC               12.32q  2
  4 Winton, Georgio              Huntsville M             12.51q  1
  5 Mardis, Sean                 Club Elite               12.54q  2
  6 Donaldson, Kendall           Madison Stri             13.01q  2
  7 Tensley, Dejean              Mobile Parks             13.07q  1
  8 Luckett, Bobby               Mobile Parks             13.80q  1
  9 Thomas, Taylor               Madison Stri             14.33   1
 10 Hinds, Jeremy                Huntsville M             14.73   2

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemp, Deuntai                Mobile Parks             11.90
  2 Harris, Deantee              Madison Stri             12.23
  3 Miles, Trent                 Central TC               12.52
  4 Winton, Georgio              Huntsville M             12.64
  5 Mardis, Sean                 Club Elite               12.87
  6 Luckett, Bobby               Mobile Parks             13.47

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kemp, Deuntai                Mobile Parks             24.58q  3
  2 James, Carlos                Mobile Parks             24.80q  1
  3 Harris, Deantee              Madison Stri             24.85q  3
  4 Moore, Skyler                Central TC               25.45q  1
  5 Miles, Trent                 Central TC               25.47q  2
  6 Besteder, Quince             Montgomery Y             25.76q  3
  7 Stewart, Marquis             Mobile Parks             25.80q  2
  8 Winton, Georgio              Huntsville M             26.01q  2
  9 Jackson, Rodriguez           Magic City R             26.26   2
 10 Mardis, Sean                 Club Elite               26.37   3
 11 Donaldson, Kendall           Madison Stri             26.90   1
 12 Adams, Philliptrey           Magic City R             28.16   1
 13 Tensley, Dejean              Mobile Parks             28.53   1
 14 Thomas, Taylor               Madison Stri             28.54   2
 15 Charley, Myles               Club Elite               29.10   1
 16 Porter, Kameron              Magic City R             29.29   3
 17 Luckett, Bobby               Mobile Parks             29.51   2
 18 Dixon, Nathniel              Mobile Parks             31.18   2
 19 Patterson, Andrew            Montgomery Y             31.86   3

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kemp, Deuntai                Mobile Parks             24.29
  2 James, Carlos                Mobile Parks             25.01
  3 Harris, Deantee              Madison Stri             25.11
  4 Moore, Skyler                Central TC               25.13
  5 Winton, Georgio              Huntsville M             25.56
  6 Miles, Trent                 Central TC               25.82
  7 Stewart, Marquis             Mobile Parks             26.18

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Logan, Marvin                Magic City R             54.38q  2
  2 James, Carlos                Mobile Parks             56.94q  1
  3 Stewart, Marquis             Mobile Parks             57.62q  2
  4 Jamison, William             Mobile Parks             59.19q  1
  5 Jackson, Rodriguez           Magic City R             59.66q  1
  6 Mardis, Sean                 Club Elite             1:00.24q  3
  7 Thomas, Taylor               Madison Stri           1:01.14q  1
  8 Reed, Kalan                  Unattached             1:01.26q  2
  9 Besteder, Quince             Montgomery Y           1:02.14   1
 10 Kenan, Will                  Magic City T           1:02.45   1
 11 Adams, Philliptrey           Magic City R           1:03.01   2
 12 Rooks, Jeremy                Mobile Parks           1:04.78   2
 13 Byrd, Danthony               North Alabam           1:05.26   1
 14 Porter, Kameron              Magic City R           1:05.47   1
 15 Tilson, Daniel               MC Unattache           1:09.06   2
 16 Dixon, Nathniel              Mobile Parks           1:18.75   2
 -- Roberts, Henry               Mobile Parks                DQ   2

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Logan, Marvin                Magic City R             54.71
  2 James, Carlos                Mobile Parks             57.02
  3 Stewart, Marquis             Mobile Parks             58.52
  4 Jamison, William             Mobile Parks             59.76
  5 Mardis, Sean                 Club Elite               59.82
  6 Jackson, Rodriguez           Magic City R           1:00.22
  7 Reed, Kalan                  Unattached             1:00.80

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mardis, Sean                 Club Elite             2:23.38
  2 Kenan, Will                  Magic City T           2:26.46
  3 Clemons, Will                Montgomery Y           2:26.74
  4 Henderson, Jonathon          Huntsville M           2:29.82
  5 Perrit, Hampton              Madison Stri           2:31.81
  6 Dawson, Alexander            Magic City T           2:33.08
  7 Vargas, Sam                  Montgomery Y           2:34.44
  8 Patterson, Andrew            Montgomery Y           2:44.93
  9 Charley, Myles               Club Elite             2:47.25
 10 Jamison, William             Mobile Parks           2:47.50
 11 Wilder, Patrick              Magic City T           2:49.51
 12 Lyman, Brandon               Montgomery Y           2:54.70
 13 Roberts, Henry               Mobile Parks           2:59.76
 14 Rooks, Jeremy                Mobile Parks           3:02.88

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Clemons, Will                Montgomery Y           4:59.04
  2 Perrit, Hampton              Madison Stri           5:08.86
  3 Vargas, Sam                  Montgomery Y           5:24.88
  4 Byrd, Danthony               North Alabam           5:40.79
  5 Wilder, Will                 Magic City T           5:51.83

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Pugh, Graham                 Hoover Parks          10:34.97
  2 Clemons, Will                Montgomery Y          10:56.24
  3 Perrit, Hampton              Madison Stri          11:17.39
  4 Miller, Jack                 Magic City T          11:42.88
  5 Wilder, Will                 Magic City T          12:51.94
  6 Wilder, Patrick              Magic City T          12:57.58

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Skyler                Central TC               11.11q  1
  1 Johnson, Kenneth             MC Unattache             11.11q  2
  1 Rooks, Jeremy                Mobile Parks             11.11q  2
  1 Reed, Kalan                  Unattached               11.11q  1
  1 Cunningham, Casey            Unattached               11.11q  2
  1 Carr, Landen                 Hoover Parks             11.11q  2
  1 Hines, Christian             Magic City T             11.11q  1
  1 Donald, Jordan               Magic City T             11.11q  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cunningham, Casey            Unattached               15.78
  2 Reed, Kalan                  Unattached               15.88
  3 Moore, Skyler                Central TC               16.83
  4 Carr, Landen                 Hoover Parks             17.45
  5 Donald, Jordan               Magic City T             18.93
  6 Hines, Christian             Magic City T             22.98
  7 Johnson, Kenneth             MC Unattache             23.29
 -- Rooks, Jeremy                Mobile Parks                DQ   Wrong lane

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oshields, Jake               Magic City T             30.00q
  1 James, Carlos                Mobile Parks             30.00q
  1 Reed, Kalan                  Unattached               30.00q
  1 Carr, Landen                 Hoover Parks             30.00q
  1 Cunningham, Casey            Unattached               30.00q

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Carlos                Mobile Parks             28.45
  2 Cunningham, Casey            Unattached               28.55
  3 Reed, Kalan                  Unattached               31.32
  4 Carr, Landen                 Hoover Parks             31.51

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Magic City Runner  'A'                              1:00.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                        47.80
  2 Magic City Runner  'A'                                51.13

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Magic City Runner  'A'                              4:08.05
  2 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     4:43.94
  3 Magic City TC  'A'                                  4:44.31

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                    11:02.87
  2 Magic City TC  'A'                                 11:34.45

High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Carr, Landen                 Hoover Parks           4-10.00      1.47m
  2 Perry, Mathew                MC Unattache           4-06.00      1.37m
  3 Hines, Christian             Magic City T           4-02.00      1.27m
  4 Sheffield, Nathan            Speed City S          J4-02.00      1.27m
  5 Charley, Myles               Club Elite             4-00.00      1.21m
  6 Wilder, Patrick              Magic City T           3-10.00      1.16m

Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Snell, Sam                   Hoover Parks             2.45m    8-00.50
  2 Johnson, Kenneth             MC Unattache             2.00m    6-06.75

Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Deantee              Madison Stri             5.64m   18-06.00
  2 Glaze, Teryence              Speed City S             5.44m   17-10.25
  3 Miles, Trent                 Central TC               5.32m   17-05.50
  4 Moore, Skyler                Central TC               5.25m   17-02.75
  5 Westendorf, Wellington       Montgomery Y             4.98m   16-04.25
  5 Besteder, Quince             Montgomery Y             4.98m   16-04.25
  5 Donaldson, Kendall           Madison Stri             4.98m   16-04.25
  8 Jamison, William             Mobile Parks             4.82m   15-09.75
  9 Perry, Mathew                MC Unattache             4.79m   15-08.75
 10 Winton, Georgio              Huntsville M             4.66m   15-03.50
 11 Byrd, Danthony               North Alabam             4.16m   13-07.75
 12 Dawson, Alexander            Magic City T             3.97m   13-00.25
 13 Hinds, Jeremy                Huntsville M             3.84m   12-07.25
 14 Tilson, Daniel               MC Unattache             3.73m   12-03.00
 15 Hines, Christian             Magic City T             3.72m   12-02.50
 16 Snell, Sam                   Hoover Parks             3.60m   11-09.75
 -- Donald, Jordan               Magic City T              FOUL
 -- Luckett, Bobby               Mobile Parks              FOUL
 -- Sheffield, Nathan            Speed City S              FOUL

Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Reed, Kalan                  Unattached               9.95m   32-07.75
  2 Charley, Myles               Club Elite               8.76m   28-09.00
  3 Snell, Sam                   Hoover Parks             8.55m   28-00.75

Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Charles             Unattached               9.67m   31-08.75
  2 Logan, Marvin                Magic City R             9.09m   29-10.00

Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Glaze, Teryence              Speed City S            40.07m     131-05
  2 Collins, Charles             Unattached              28.15m      92-04
  3 Fisher, Ethan                Speed City S            27.10m      88-11
  4 Pendleton, Carson            Speed City S            20.80m      68-03

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Sparks, Adam                 Unattached              35.75m     117-03
  2 Collins, Charles             Unattached              32.60m     106-11
  3 Westendorf, Wellington       Montgomery Y            32.03m     105-01
  4 Glaze, Teryence              Speed City S            27.15m      89-01
  5 Dawson, Alexander            Magic City T            26.76m      87-09
  6 Wilder, Will                 Magic City T            24.55m      80-06
  7 Lyman, Brandon               Montgomery Y            19.10m      62-08

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Trey                    Club Elite               11.30q  2
  2 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite               11.39q  3
  3 Anderson, Jacob              Mobile Parks             11.56q  1
  4 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             11.57q  3
  5 Clark, Cordary               Central TC               11.63q  1
  6 Mcculloch, Micah             North Alabam             11.66q  3
  7 Coleman, Jemarcus            Club Elite               11.68q  1
  8 Burden, Dominic              Mobile Parks             11.73q  2
  9 Hill, Deon                   Central TC               11.77   3
 10 Jones, Lester                Mobile Parks             11.80   2
 11 Crawford, Montrel            Central TC               11.83   3
 12 Fearn, Jordan                Madison Stri             11.93   1
 13 Lichtenstein, Ryan           Magic City T             12.08   3
 14 Devouse, Dante               Central TC               12.11   2
 15 Barnes, Cameron              Mobile Parks             12.13   1
 16 Rutledge, Johnathan          Mobile Parks             12.25   2
 17 Barnett, Tevin               North Alabam             12.43   1
 17 Stone, Jeffrey               Project Spee             12.43   2
 19 Jordan, Fredrick             Magic City R             13.63   1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite               11.26
  2 Lee, Trey                    Club Elite               11.41
  3 Anderson, Jacob              Mobile Parks             11.56
  4 Mcculloch, Micah             North Alabam             11.61
  5 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             11.64
  6 Clark, Cordary               Central TC               11.70
  7 Coleman, Jemarcus            Club Elite               11.86

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ault, John                   Project Spee             22.42q  3
  2 Moore, Tyrell                Mobile Parks             22.95q  3
  3 Swinton, Deonte              Central TC               23.08q  1
  4 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite               23.37q  2
  5 Lee, Trey                    Club Elite               23.53q  1
  6 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             23.57q  2
  7 Clark, Cordary               Central TC               23.96q  2
  8 Burden, Dominic              Mobile Parks             24.10q  1
  9 Jones, Lester                Mobile Parks             24.27   1
 10 Hill, Deon                   Central TC               24.59   2
 11 Crawford, Montrel            Central TC               24.77   3
 12 Barnett, Tevin               North Alabam             25.22   2
 13 Rutledge, Johnathan          Mobile Parks             25.71   2
 14 Stone, Jeffrey               Project Spee             26.28   3
 15 Jordan, Fredrick             Magic City R             27.85   3

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Tyrell                Mobile Parks             22.71
  2 Ault, John                   Project Spee             22.78
  3 Swinton, Deonte              Central TC               23.07
  4 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite               23.36
  5 Lee, Trey                    Club Elite               23.71
  6 Clark, Cordary               Central TC               23.84
  7 Dukes, Chris                 Mobile Parks             23.89
  8 Burden, Dominic              Mobile Parks             24.34

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Tyrell                Mobile Parks             50.97q  2
  2 Ault, John                   Project Spee             52.54q  2
  3 Rogers, Angelo               Montgomery Y             52.64q  1
  4 Westry, Brendan              Mobile Parks             55.20q  1
  5 Taylor, Constantine          Mobile Parks             55.57q  2
  6 Lee, Brandon                 Huntsville M             55.58q  1
  7 Howard, Robert               Mobile Parks             56.19q  2
  8 Cox, James                   Magic City T             56.51q  1
  9 Harris, Levorius             Montgomery Y             56.97   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ault, John                   Project Spee             49.94
  2 Moore, Tyrell                Mobile Parks             50.02
  3 Rogers, Angelo               Montgomery Y             52.88
  4 Taylor, Constantine          Mobile Parks             54.50
  5 Westry, Brendan              Mobile Parks             54.84
  6 Lee, Brandon                 Huntsville M             55.50
  7 Howard, Robert               Mobile Parks             56.21
  8 Cox, James                   Magic City T             56.99

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 White, Ramsey                Project Spee           2:01.26
  2 Smith, Madison               Unattached             2:11.64
  3 Lee, Brandon                 Huntsville M           2:13.14
  4 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks           2:13.35
  5 Howard, Robert               Mobile Parks           2:15.83
  6 Propst, Bryan                Hoover Parks           2:17.34
  7 Cox, James                   Magic City T           2:20.04
  8 Kendrick, Evan               Magic City T           2:20.43
  9 Hunter, Reggie               Montgomery Y           2:48.46

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Smith, Madison               Unattached             4:39.08
  2 Propst, Bryan                Hoover Parks           4:47.04
  3 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks           4:47.77
  4 Kendrick, Evan               Magic City T           4:48.04

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Evan               Magic City T          10:29.64
  2 Denson, Jeffrey              Mobile Parks          11:26.40
  3 Robinson, Antonio            Mobile Parks          12:15.06

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Levorius             Montgomery Y             11.11q
  1 Swinton, Deonte              Central TC               11.11q
  1 Anderson, Jacob              Mobile Parks             11.11q
  1 Barnett, Tevin               North Alabam             11.11q

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Swinton, Deonte              Central TC               15.24
  2 Anderson, Jacob              Mobile Parks             15.96
  3 Harris, Levorius             Montgomery Y             21.79

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Richard               Project Spee           1:10.00q
  1 Jabari, Sims                 Huntsville M           1:10.00q
  1 Westry, Brendan              Mobile Parks           1:10.00q
  1 Robinson, Antonio            Mobile Parks           1:10.00q
  1 Cox, James                   Magic City T           1:10.00q
  1 Barnett, Tevin               North Alabam           1:10.00q
  1 Hunter, Reggie               Montgomery Y           1:10.00q
  1 Harris, Levorius             Montgomery Y           1:10.00q

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnett, Tevin               North Alabam           1:03.55
  2 Cox, James                   Magic City T           1:05.73
  3 Harris, Levorius             Montgomery Y           1:10.32
  4 Robinson, Antonio            Mobile Parks           1:13.48
 -- Hunter, Reggie               Montgomery Y                DQ   Wrong Lane

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Antonio            Mobile Parks           8:17.65

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       1:00.00q
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      1:00.00q
  1 Central TC  'A'                                     1:00.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                        44.22
  2 Central TC  'A'                                       45.48

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Club Elite Of Birmingham  'A'                       3:40.55
 -- Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                           DQ   Lane Violation

High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mcculloch, Micah             North Alabam             1.80m    5-10.75
  2 Green, Marvin                Speed City S            J1.80m    5-10.75
  3 Laporte, Rhett               Hoover Parks             1.62m    5-03.75
 -- Hunter, Reggie               Montgomery Y                NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ballard, Hank                Hoover Parks             3.05m   10-00.00
  2 Hand, Corbin                 Hoover Parks             2.75m    9-00.25

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mcculloch, Micah             North Alabam             6.54m   21-05.50
  2 Lee, Trey                    Club Elite               5.95m   19-06.25
  3 Rogers, Angelo               Montgomery Y             5.73m   18-09.75
  4 Green, Marvin                Speed City S             5.60m   18-04.50
  5 Devouse, Dante               Central TC               5.52m   18-01.50
  6 Jones, Lester                Mobile Parks             5.43m   17-09.75
  6 Lichtenstein, Ryan           Magic City T             5.43m   17-09.75
  8 Laporte, Rhett               Hoover Parks             5.20m   17-00.75
  9 Poole, Allen                 Madison Stri             4.45m   14-07.25

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mcculloch, Micah             North Alabam            13.20m   43-03.75
  2 Poole, Allen                 Madison Stri            10.62m   34-10.25
  3 Laporte, Rhett               Hoover Parks            10.46m   34-04.00

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 King, Judge                  Hoover Parks            10.54m   34-07.00
  2 Ball, Ben                    Montgomery Y            10.14m   33-03.25
  3 Ekstra, David                Hoover Parks             9.37m   30-09.00

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 King, Judge                  Hoover Parks            33.29m     109-03
  2 Ekstra, David                Hoover Parks            26.33m      86-05
  3 Ball, Ben                    Montgomery Y            18.17m      59-07

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Ekstra, David                Hoover Parks            14.43m      47-04
  2 King, Judge                  Hoover Parks            11.02m      36-02

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Laporte, Rhett               Hoover Parks            28.79m      94-05
  2 Lichtenstein, Ryan           Magic City T            27.39m      89-10
  3 Ball, Ben                    Montgomery Y            25.96m      85-02

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Brandon             Central TC               10.76q  3
  2 King, Curtis                 Montgomery Y             10.84q  3
  3 Perry, Vershawn              Unattached               11.21q  2
  3 Fullove, Ronald              Montgomery Y             11.21q  1
  5 Smith, Terrence              Project Spee             11.24q  1
  6 Mcculloch, Timothy           Huntsville M             11.27q  2
  7 Hobson, Samuel               Mobile Parks             11.38q  3
  8 Gilliam, Jay                 Montgomery Y             11.40q  1
  9 McCants, Caleb               Mobile Parks             11.43   1
 10 Williams, Zanie              Unattached               11.58   2
 11 Boyd, Trenosky               Montgomery Y             11.60   2
 12 Brown, Jarannie              Mobile Parks             11.70   2
 13 Lewis, Kenny                 Mobile Parks             12.47   3

100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Curtis                 Montgomery Y             10.86
  2 Johnson, Brandon             Central TC               10.90
  3 Perry, Vershawn              Unattached               11.23
  4 Fullove, Ronald              Montgomery Y             11.39
  5 Mcculloch, Timothy           Huntsville M             11.46
  6 Smith, Terrence              Project Spee             11.47
  7 Gilliam, Jay                 Montgomery Y             11.50
  8 Hobson, Samuel               Mobile Parks             11.52

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Brandon             Central TC               22.41q  3
  2 Smith, Terrence              Project Spee             23.12q  2
  2 Rayford, Jaion               Project Spee             23.12q  1
  4 McCants, Caleb               Mobile Parks             23.39q  1
  5 Mcculloch, Timothy           Huntsville M             23.49q  3
  6 Brown, Jarannie              Mobile Parks             24.06q  2
  7 Hobson, Samuel               Mobile Parks             24.12q  3
  8 Davis-Johnson, James         Mobile Parks             24.64q  1
  9 Battiste-Newman, Jourdan     Mobile Parks             24.95   2
 10 Foster, Cj                   Magic City R             25.19   1

200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Brandon             Central TC               22.36
  2 McCants, Caleb               Mobile Parks             23.03
  3 Rayford, Jaion               Project Spee             23.06
  4 Smith, Terrence              Project Spee             23.36
  5 Mcculloch, Timothy           Huntsville M             23.55
  6 Hobson, Samuel               Mobile Parks             23.57
  7 Brown, Jarannie              Mobile Parks             24.05
  8 Davis-Johnson, James         Mobile Parks             24.31

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spivey, Bernard              Central TC               49.14q  1
  2 Davis-Johnson, James         Mobile Parks             52.64q  2
  3 Rayford, Jaion               Project Spee             52.95q  2
  4 Battiste-Newman, Jourdan     Mobile Parks             53.24q  3
  5 Alexander, Michael           Central TC               53.25q  3
  6 Washam, Brent                Mobile Parks             53.83q  1
  7 Sandres, Reginald            Montgomery Y             54.84q  1
  8 Foster, Cj                   Magic City R             55.26q  1
  9 Howard, Anton                Mobile Parks             58.68   2
 10 Lewis, Kenny                 Mobile Parks           1:07.00   2

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Spivey, Bernard              Central TC               48.55
  2 Davis-Johnson, James         Mobile Parks             51.88
  3 Rayford, Jaion               Project Spee             51.94
  4 Washam, Brent                Mobile Parks             53.71
  5 Alexander, Michael           Central TC               53.93
  6 Battiste-Newman, Jourdan     Mobile Parks             54.57
  7 Foster, Cj                   Magic City R             55.31
  8 Sandres, Reginald            Montgomery Y             59.63

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mickens, Terrell             Project Spee           2:02.11
  2 Brick, Matthew               Speed City S           2:04.26
  3 Johnson, John                Mobile Parks           2:05.16
  4 Hoyne, Curtis                Central TC             2:05.65
  5 Sandres, Reginald            Montgomery Y           2:05.95
  6 Brown, Tyler                 Montgomery Y           2:09.52
  7 Washam, Brent                Mobile Parks           2:13.44

1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Mickens, Terrell             Project Spee           4:20.26
  2 Brick, Matthew               Speed City S           4:22.65
  3 Brown, Tyler                 Montgomery Y           4:35.27

5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1 Brick, Matthew               Speed City S          17:07.19

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Issac, Torrey                Mobile Parks             11.11q
  1 Mckinney, Kenneth            Magic City R             11.11q
  1 Howard, Phillip              Mobile Parks             11.11q
  1 Hughes, Collin               Project Spee             11.11q

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Issac, Torrey                Mobile Parks             15.87
  2 Howard, Phillip              Mobile Parks             16.08
  3 Mckinney, Kenneth            Magic City R             16.29
  4 Hughes, Collin               Project Spee             16.56

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Patton             Hoover Parks           1:05.00q
  1 Ramsey, Rashard              Mobile Parks           1:05.00q
  1 Mckinney, Kenneth            Magic City R           1:05.00q
  1 Howard, Phillip              Mobile Parks           1:05.00q
  1 Issac, Torrey                Mobile Parks           1:05.00q

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Issac, Torrey                Mobile Parks             59.62
  2 Mckinney, Kenneth            Magic City R           1:01.35
  3 Howard, Phillip              Mobile Parks           1:01.77
  4 Ramsey, Rashard              Mobile Parks           1:02.59

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      1:00.00q
  1 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'B'                      1:00.00q
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                     1:00.00q
  1 Project Speed TC  'A'                               1:00.00q

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Montgomery YMCA Dream Team  'A'                       42.95
  2 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                        44.94
  3 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'B'                        45.76

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central TC  'A'                                     3:26.13
  2 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'A'                      3:30.81
  3 Project Speed TC  'A'                               3:35.54
  4 Mobile Parks And Rec Dept  'B'                      3:38.10

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 Central TC  'A'                                     8:54.27

High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Tyler              Hoover Parks             2.03m    6-08.00
  2 Morehead, Tyler              Hoover Parks             1.83m    6-00.00
  3 Price, Nick                  Hoover Parks             1.80m    5-10.75

Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Cline, Jeremy                Sprint South             4.25m   13-11.25
  2 Bullington, Grant            Hoover Parks             4.10m   13-05.25
  3 Epperson, Zac                Hoover Parks             3.95m   12-11.50
  4 Callaway, Joseph             Hoover Parks            J3.95m   12-11.50
  5 Carlis, Chris                Hoover Parks             3.35m   10-11.75
  6 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25

Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williamsii, Dennis           Mobile Parks             6.07m   19-11.00
  2 Bush, Travis                 Project Spee             5.85m   19-02.50
  3 Mcculloch, Timothy           Huntsville M             5.61m   18-05.00
  4 Ramsey, Rashard              Mobile Parks             5.28m   17-04.00

Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Williamsii, Dennis           Mobile Parks            12.69m   41-07.75
  2 Price, Nick                  Hoover Parks            12.39m   40-07.75
  3 Mcculloch, Timothy           Huntsville M            12.34m   40-06.00
  4 Morehead, Tyler              Hoover Parks            12.19m   40-00.00
  5 Thomas, Chad                 Mobile Parks            11.94m   39-02.25
  6 Brown, Jarannie              Mobile Parks            11.82m   38-09.50

Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached              12.11m   39-08.75
  2 Kirschenbaum, Jacob          Unattached              11.47m   37-07.75
  3 Thomas, Charles              Mobile Parks            10.91m   35-09.50

Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Tyler               Unattached              40.93m     134-03
  2 Mason, Allen                 Hoover Parks            39.09m     128-03
  3 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached              35.95m     117-11
  4 Kirschenbaum, Jacob          Unattached              26.89m      88-03
  5 Thomas, Charles              Mobile Parks            20.84m      68-04

Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Mason, Allen                 Hoover Parks            22.28m      73-01
  2 Howell, Mack                 Hoover Parks            16.46m      54-00

Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle                  Unattached              52.71m     172-11
  2 Kennedy, Tyler               Unattached              46.99m     154-02
  3 Howell, Mack                 Hoover Parks            46.55m     152-09
  4 Carlis, Chris                Hoover Parks            45.95m     150-09
  5 Kirschenbaum, Jacob          Unattached              41.87m     137-04
  6 Thomas, Charles              Mobile Parks            34.96m     114-08
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx