Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/9-10/07 - Hillsborough H.S., Hillsborough, NJ

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1289 Murray, Imani          Jaguars Track Cl         15.10q  NWI  1
  2  1915 McKoy, Portia          Trenton,Voorhees, N      15.34q  NWI  2
  3  1203 Stone, Mikayla         Elite Runners,Colon      15.45q  NWI  2
  4  1948 Organ, Tateyana        Unattached,Sicklerv      15.61q  NWI  3
  5  1932 Holland, Trinity       Unattached,Neptune,      15.70q  NWI  1
  5  1945 McLaughlin, Sydney     Unattached,Dunellen      15.70q  NWI  4
  7  1341 Womack, Simone         Jersey City Pal,Jer      15.77   NWI  3
  8  1916 McKoy, Teasha          Trenton,Voorhees, N      16.35   NWI  4
  9  1925 Dancy, Shakira         Unattached,Camden,       16.39   NWI  1
 10  1759 Smith, Shaina          Sudden Impact Tr         16.50   NWI  3
 11  1800 Johnson, Khailah       Supersonics              16.65   NWI  2
 12  1189 Frage, Jimaye          Elite Runners,Avene      16.90   NWI  1
 13  1619 Gardner, Taylor        Tsunami,Plainfield,      16.92   NWI  2
 14  1225 Lewis, Zion            Franklin,Somerset,       17.05   NWI  4
 15  1021 Miles, Kourtney        Burlington Track         17.27   NWI  2
 16  1176 Brown, Jackie          East Orange Stri         17.29   NWI  3
 17  1631 Simmons, Sydney        Tsunami,Piscatway,       17.50   NWI  4
 18  1756 Osley, Chantel         Sudden Impact Tr,So      19.00   NWI  1
 19  1340 Wade, Darlaquaya       Jersey City Pal          19.57   NWI  4
 20  1833 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Tirnity                  20.86   NWI  1
 21  1135 Hardwick, Mya          Comets Track Clu         26.11   NWI  3
 --  1202 Stevenson, Aniya       Elite Runners,Sayre        DNS   NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1945 McLaughlin, Sydney     Unattached,Dunellen      14.77   NWI
  2  1915 McKoy, Portia          Trenton,Voorhees, N      15.18   NWI
  3  1289 Murray, Imani          Jaguars Track Cl        J15.18   NWI
  4  1203 Stone, Mikayla         Elite Runners,Colon      15.25   NWI
  5  1948 Organ, Tateyana        Unattached,Sicklerv      15.42   NWI
  6  1932 Holland, Trinity       Unattached,Neptune,      15.61   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1203 Stone, Mikayla         Elite Runners,Colon      32.14q  NWI  4
  2  1932 Holland, Trinity       Unattached,Neptune,      32.93q  NWI  3
  3  1289 Murray, Imani          Jaguars Track Cl         33.11q  NWI  2
  4  1849 Jones, Jasmin          TnT,Mullica Hill, N      33.22q  NWI  3
  5  1759 Smith, Shaina          Sudden Impact Tr         33.94q  NWI  2
  6  1948 Organ, Tateyana        Unattached,Sicklerv      34.39q  NWI  4
  7  1783 Alston, Aasiayah       Supersonics              35.50   NWI  4
  8  1795 Eason, China           Supersonics              35.83   NWI  2
  9  1619 Gardner, Taylor        Tsunami,Plainfield,      36.06   NWI  4
 10  1021 Miles, Kourtney        Burlington Track         36.07   NWI  1
 11  1272 Cooper, Asiah          Jaguars Track Cl         36.88   NWI  1
 12  1631 Simmons, Sydney        Tsunami,Piscatway,       37.44   NWI  2
 13  1189 Frage, Jimaye          Elite Runners,Avene      37.53   NWI  3
 14  2083 Wilson, Alicia         Burlington Track         37.85   NWI  3
 15  1176 Brown, Jackie          East Orange Stri         38.33   NWI  4
 16  1756 Osley, Chantel         Sudden Impact Tr,So      39.93   NWI  1
 17  1833 Harris-Gaskins, Je     Tirnity                  45.22   NWI  3
 --  1339 Saiboo, Vanessa        Jersey City Pal            DNS   NWI  2
 --  1340 Wade, Darlaquaya       Jersey City Pal            DNS   NWI  3
 --  1202 Stevenson, Aniya       Elite Runners,Sayre        DNS   NWI  1
 --  1341 Womack, Simone         Jersey City Pal,Jer        DNS   NWI  1
 --  1916 McKoy, Teasha          Trenton,Voorhees, N        DNS   NWI  1
 --  1894 Thomas, Akilah         Transy East,Paterso        DNS   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1203 Stone, Mikayla         Elite Runners,Colon      32.50   NWI
  2  1932 Holland, Trinity       Unattached,Neptune,      32.87   NWI
  3  1849 Jones, Jasmin          TnT,Mullica Hill, N      33.26   NWI
  4  1948 Organ, Tateyana        Unattached,Sicklerv      33.68   NWI
  5  1289 Murray, Imani          Jaguars Track Cl         34.55   NWI
  6  1759 Smith, Shaina          Sudden Impact Tr         35.46   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1915 McKoy, Portia          Trenton,Voorhees, N    1:16.44q  2
  2  1849 Jones, Jasmin          TnT,Mullica Hill, N    1:17.35q  2
  3  1852 Paynter, Mona          TnT,Westville, NJ      1:25.27q  1
  4  1339 Saiboo, Vanessa        Jersey City Pal        1:27.88q  2
  5  1332 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Pal        1:28.89q  2
  6  1894 Thomas, Akilah         Transy East,Paterso    1:29.50q  1
  7  1165 Barnes, Kamaroh        Dragons                1:35.36   1
  8  1519 Nelson, Jenna          NJ Striders            1:38.24   1
  9  1505 Lombardi, Nikki        NJ Striders            1:42.21   2
 --  1272 Cooper, Asiah          Jaguars Track Cl            DQ   2
 --  1632 Wallace, Chilly        Tsunami                    DNS   1

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1915 McKoy, Portia          Trenton,Voorhees, N    1:16.31
  2  1849 Jones, Jasmin          TnT,Mullica Hill, N    1:19.37
  3  1852 Paynter, Mona          TnT,Westville, NJ      1:23.70
  4  1332 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Pal        1:27.17
  5  1339 Saiboo, Vanessa        Jersey City Pal        1:31.11
 --  1894 Thomas, Akilah         Transy East,Paterso         DQ

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1194 McCoy, Millicent       Elite Runners,Sewar    2:53.46
  2  1894 Thomas, Akilah         Transy East,Paterso    3:14.55
  3  1852 Paynter, Mona          TnT,Westville, NJ      3:22.05
  4  1332 Eady, Cortlin          Jersey City Pal        3:29.80
  5  1537 Vivien, Alexis         NJ Striders            3:32.45
  6  1481 Charleston, Sydnie     NJ Striders,Monroe,    3:40.96

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  1534 Stromberg, Madelin     NJ Striders                DNS

4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      1:08.84   2
     1) 1783 Alston, Aasiayah           2) 1795 Eason, China
     3) 1799 Hatchett, Trinity          4) 1800 Johnson, Khailah
  2 07-Jersey City Pal  'A'                             1:10.03   1
     1) 1332 Eady, Cortlin              2) 1339 Saiboo, Vanessa
     3) 1340 Wade, Darlaquaya           4) 1341 Womack, Simone
  3 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                          1:10.30   2
     1) 1272 Cooper, Asiah              2) 1289 Murray, Imani
     3) 1297 Salaam, Nur                4) 1302 Williams, Hannah
  4 07-Plainfield Tsunami Pal  'A'                      1:12.10   1
     1) 1628 Olumbe, Mariamu            2) 1631 Simmons, Sydney
     3) 1614 Carter, Destiny            4) 1619 Gardner, Taylor
 -- 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                               DNS   1
 -- 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                               DNS   2

4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 07-Elite Runners Track Club  'A'                    5:38.21
  2 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      5:48.65
     1) 1783 Alston, Aasiayah           2) 1795 Eason, China
     3) 1799 Hatchett, Trinity          4) 1800 Johnson, Khailah
 -- 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                              DNS
     1)                                 2) 1275 Hart, Trinity
     5) 1297 Salaam, Nur                6) 1302 Williams, Hannah

Long Jump Sub Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1945 McLaughlin, Sydney     Unattached,Dunellen      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75
  2  1932 Holland, Trinity       Unattached,Neptune,      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25
  3  1759 Smith, Shaina          Sudden Impact Tr         3.04m   NWI   9-11.75
  4  1518 Morris, Julia          NJ Striders              2.68m   NWI   8-09.50
  5  1052 Carmichael, Tomara     Willis                   2.65m   NWI   8-08.50
  6  1527 Sacchinelli, Nicol     NJ Striders              2.45m   NWI   8-00.50
  7  1489 Garvin, Olivia         NJ Striders              2.26m   NWI   7-05.00
  8  1481 Charleston, Sydnie     NJ Striders,Monroe,      2.22m   NWI   7-03.50
  9  1519 Nelson, Jenna          NJ Striders              2.02m   NWI   6-07.50
 10  1490 Gawin, Chloe           NJ Striders              2.01m   NWI   6-07.25
 --  1021 Miles, Kourtney        Burlington Track           DNS   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
                13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1294 Powell, Victoria       Jaguars Track Cl         14.24Q        NWI  4
  2  1292 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars Track Cl         14.42Q        NWI  1
  3  1751 Kroll, Kayla           Sudden Impact Tr,Do      14.71Q        NWI  2
  4  1196 Peterson, Alana        Elite Runners,Rahwa      14.92Q        NWI  3
  5  1023 Williams, Zarria       Burlington Track,Bu      14.86q        NWI  1
  6  1453 Flowers, Alexis        Mvp Express              15.02q        NWI  1
  7  1177 Cowan, Emilie          East Orange Stri         15.10         NWI  2
  7  1190 Gasser, Brittany       Elite Runners,Fords      15.10         NWI  4
  9  1750 Hudson, Najja          Sudden Impact Tr,Ne      15.15         NWI  3
 10  1854 Pressley, Tenisha      TnT,Wenonah, NJ          15.33         NWI  2
 11  1357 Williams, Ziah         Jersey Heat,Irvingt      15.60         NWI  4
 12  1180 Taylor, Kayla          East Orange Stri         15.87         NWI  3
 13  1617 Darrell, Kiiantay      Tsunami,Plainfield,      15.91         NWI  1
 14  1173 Ramsuer, Kyla          Dragons,EO, NJ           15.93         NWI  4
 15  1334 Lewis, Robyn           Jersey City Pal          15.96         NWI  1
 16  1383 Accetta, Rhiannon      Raiders,Hillsboroug      16.15         NWI  3
 17  1064 McEady, Tyreon         Willis                   16.31         NWI  4
 18  1069 Thorton, Taiah         Willis                   16.32         NWI  2
 19  1806 Nelson, Taylor         Supersonics              16.40         NWI  2
 20  2022 Browne, Anna           Westfield YM,Westfi      16.47         NWI  3
 21  1503 Lagamarsino, Tajia     NJ Striders              16.59         NWI  4
 --  1623 Johnson, Desiree       Tsunami,North Plain        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1850 Lester, Kiara          TnT,Wenonah, NJ            DNS         NWI  3
 --  1844 Curry, Destini         TnT,Westville, NJ          DNS         NWI  2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
                13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1294 Powell, Victoria       Jaguars Track Cl         13.92         NWI
  2  1292 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars Track Cl         14.32         NWI
  3  1751 Kroll, Kayla           Sudden Impact Tr,Do      14.44         NWI
  4  1023 Williams, Zarria       Burlington Track,Bu      15.27         NWI
  5  1196 Peterson, Alana        Elite Runners,Rahwa      15.46         NWI
 --  1453 Flowers, Alexis        Mvp Express                DNS         NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
                28.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1294 Powell, Victoria       Jaguars Track Cl         28.92q        NWI  2
  2  1752 Livingston, Tia        Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      29.08q        NWI  1
  3  1430 Willoughtby, Jocel     07-Ltc Track Clu         29.47q        NWI  3
  4  1292 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars Track Cl         29.49q        NWI  2
  5  1131 Brinkley, Lavonte      Comets Track Clu,Ne      30.19q        NWI  3
  6  1023 Williams, Zarria       Burlington Track,Bu      31.07q        NWI  3
  7  1196 Peterson, Alana        Elite Runners,Rahwa      31.23         NWI  3
  8  1190 Gasser, Brittany       Elite Runners,Fords      31.30         NWI  1
  9  1173 Ramsuer, Kyla          Dragons,EO, NJ           31.31         NWI  4
 10  1177 Cowan, Emilie          East Orange Stri         31.82         NWI  4
 11  1854 Pressley, Tenisha      TnT,Wenonah, NJ          32.25         NWI  2
 12  1017 DiCioccio, Maria       Burlington Track,Bu      32.29         NWI  2
 13  1180 Taylor, Kayla          East Orange Stri         32.31         NWI  4
 14  1145 Sherman, Elyse         Comets Track Clu,So      32.98         NWI  1
 15  1134 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu,Ne      33.13         NWI  3
 16  1453 Flowers, Alexis        Mvp Express              33.44         NWI  1
 17  1334 Lewis, Robyn           Jersey City Pal          33.76         NWI  2
 18  1810 Thompson, Gianna       Supersonics              33.86         NWI  3
 19  1617 Darrell, Kiiantay      Tsunami,Plainfield,      34.40         NWI  4
 20  1850 Lester, Kiara          TnT,Wenonah, NJ          35.45         NWI  2
 21  1811 Williams, Briana       Supersonics              35.50         NWI  4
 --  1844 Curry, Destini         TnT,Westville, NJ           DQ         NWI  1
 --  2022 Browne, Anna           Westfield YM,Westfi        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1804 McKenzie, Myiah        Supersonics                DNS         NWI  4

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL
                28.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1430 Willoughtby, Jocel     07-Ltc Track Clu         28.75         NWI
  2  1752 Livingston, Tia        Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      28.77         NWI
  3  1294 Powell, Victoria       Jaguars Track Cl         28.86         NWI
  4  1131 Brinkley, Lavonte      Comets Track Clu,Ne      29.02         NWI
  5  1292 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguars Track Cl         30.20         NWI
  6  1023 Williams, Zarria       Burlington Track,Bu      30.76         NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
              1:06.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1430 Willoughtby, Jocel     07-Ltc Track Clu       1:09.42q                  4
  2  1301 Trig, Cheyenne         Jaguars Track Cl       1:10.01q                  3
  3  1805 Morris, Jamina         Supersonics            1:11.37q                  2
  4  1190 Gasser, Brittany       Elite Runners,Fords    1:12.20q                  4
  5  1134 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu,Ne    1:12.96q                  1
  6  1023 Williams, Zarria       Burlington Track,Bu    1:13.30q                  1
  7  1810 Thompson, Gianna       Supersonics            1:13.49                   1
  8  1749 Hardy, Carin           Sudden Impact Tr,No    1:14.63                   4
  9  1757 Osley, Desirae         Sudden Impact Tr,So    1:15.46                   1
 10  1616 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami,North Plain    1:15.63                   1
 11  1287 Mickens, Alexis        Jaguars Track Cl       1:15.91                   4
 12  1366 Davis, Idalis          Jettas Track Clu       1:16.27                   3
 13  1173 Ramsuer, Kyla          Dragons,EO, NJ         1:16.81                   2
 14  1744 Bailey, Shanelle       Sudden Impact Tr,So    1:17.54                   2
 15  1383 Accetta, Rhiannon      Raiders,Hillsboroug    1:17.72                   2
 16  1182 Williams, Skye         East Orange Stri       1:18.37                   3
 17  1017 DiCioccio, Maria       Burlington Track,Bu    1:18.94                   3
 18  1524 Regan, Allison         NJ Striders            1:21.52                   4
 19  1811 Williams, Briana       Supersonics            1:25.13                   2
 20  1140 Hyatt, Amari           Comets Track Clu,Hi    1:26.86                   3
 21  1050 Brown, Aaliyah         Willis                 1:40.82                   3
 --  1617 Darrell, Kiiantay      Tsunami,Plainfield,        DNS                   1
 --  1678 Smallwood, Taija       Quicksilver                DNS                   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, SanDiego, CA
     JO Meet: J 59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA
              1:06.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1805 Morris, Jamina         Supersonics            1:07.00
  2  1430 Willoughtby, Jocel     07-Ltc Track Clu       1:07.03
  3  1301 Trig, Cheyenne         Jaguars Track Cl       1:09.61
  4  1134 Gibbs, Janelle         Comets Track Clu,Ne    1:10.84
  5  1023 Williams, Zarria       Burlington Track,Bu    1:11.82
  6  1190 Gasser, Brittany       Elite Runners,Fords    1:13.43

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, LaVerne, CA
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX
                2:39.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1805 Morris, Jamina         Supersonics            2:41.08
  2  1301 Trig, Cheyenne         Jaguars Track Cl       2:42.07
  3  1930 Golowko, Michelle      Unattached,Montvill    2:46.05
  4  1933 Hurta, Sage            Unattached,Mooresto    2:46.30
  5  1616 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami,North Plain    2:48.11
  6  1419 Lansing, Marisa        Lakeland,Randolph,     2:50.62
  7  1017 DiCioccio, Maria       Burlington Track,Bu    2:52.93
  8  1219 Kohli, Juliet          07-Fast Feet,Upper     2:53.80
  9  1744 Bailey, Shanelle       Sudden Impact Tr,So    2:54.65
 10  1131 Brinkley, Lavonte      Comets Track Clu,Ne    2:55.39
 11  1370 Ortiz, Rayna           Jettas Track Clu       2:55.62
 12  1422 Chandler, TraciMar     07-Ltc Track Clu       2:57.62
 13  1371 Sarraga, Aminah        Jettas Track Clu       2:57.64
 14  1749 Hardy, Carin           Sudden Impact Tr,No    2:57.96
 15  1612 Allen, Taylor          Tsunami,Flemington,    2:59.22
 16  1426 Johnson, Asia          07-Ltc Track Clu       3:00.99
 17  1757 Osley, Desirae         Sudden Impact Tr,So    3:04.43
 18  1199 Shibata, Emily         Elite Runners,Iseli    3:05.62
 19  1887 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree     Transy East,Paterso    3:07.64
 20  1140 Hyatt, Amari           Comets Track Clu,Hi    3:08.99
 --  1670 Mayen, Itzel           Quicksilver                DNS
 --  1072 Wedd, Shianah          Willis                     DNS

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington, MA
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
                5:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1616 Cubbage, Allieyah      Tsunami,North Plain    5:30.56
  2  1930 Golowko, Michelle      Unattached,Montvill    5:36.49
  3  1933 Hurta, Sage            Unattached,Mooresto    5:38.23
  4  1219 Kohli, Juliet          07-Fast Feet,Upper     5:45.86
  5  1612 Allen, Taylor          Tsunami,Flemington,    5:47.14
  6  1418 Lansing, Elizabeth     Lakeland,Randolph,     5:49.93
  7  1422 Chandler, TraciMar     07-Ltc Track Clu       6:00.39
  8  1426 Johnson, Asia          07-Ltc Track Clu       6:03.62
  9  1370 Ortiz, Rayna           Jettas Track Clu       6:13.69
 10  1199 Shibata, Emily         Elite Runners,Iseli    6:19.35
 11  1887 Cobb, Hajaah-Nyree     Transy East,Paterso    6:29.02
 12  1507 Majkowicz, Deborah     NJ Striders            6:42.47
 13  1761 Storey, Maija          Sudden Impact Tr,Ne    7:36.77
 --  1520 Passera, Catherine     NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1670 Mayen, Itzel           Quicksilver                DNS

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA
               10:20.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1509 Manco, Carolina        NJ Striders           11:09.18
  2  1536 Viera, Alysha          NJ Striders           11:24.60
  3  1488 Dugan, Samantha        NJ Striders           11:25.62
  4  1517 Moran, Jennifer        NJ Striders           11:41.12
  5  1724 Leary, Lanasia         Silk City             13:15.45
 --  1489 Garvin, Olivia         NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1526 Rudolph, Raven         NJ Striders                DNS

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
     JO Meet: J 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups
                57.63  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                            58.98
     1) 1292 Parlavecchio, Gianna       2) 1294 Powell, Victoria
     3) 1301 Trig, Cheyenne             4) 1287 Mickens, Alexis
  2 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      59.00
     1) 1757 Osley, Desirae             2) 1752 Livingston, Tia
     3) 1750 Hudson, Najja              4) 1751 Kroll, Kayla
     5) 1749 Hardy, Carin               6)
  3 07-Ltc Track Club  'A'                              1:02.90
  4 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                          1:07.90
     1) 2049 Almetici, Milena           2) 2050 Carter, Akyah
     3) 2056 Williams, Jessica          4) 1303 Winston, Kenya
  5 07-Camden Willis  'A'                               1:07.92
     1) 1053 Davis, Jynazhia            2) 1064 McEady, Tyreon
     3) 1069 Thorton, Taiah             4) 1072 Wedd, Shianah
     5) 1050 Brown, Aaliyah             6)
  6 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         1:09.00
     1) 1507 Majkowicz, Deborah         2) 1503 Lagamarsino, Tajia
     3) 1508 Majkowiez, Brooke          4) 1496 Haywood, Danasia
     5) 1506 Magerman, Nicole           6) 1468 Archibald, Vanessa

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:19.00  1993        Fast Action
     JO Meet: J 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
                4:52.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                    4:53.61
     1) 1749 Hardy, Carin               2) 1750 Hudson, Najja
     3) 1751 Kroll, Kayla               4) 1752 Livingston, Tia
     5) 1744 Bailey, Shanelle           6) 1757 Osley, Desirae
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           5:19.94
  3 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                          5:41.11
     1) 1292 Parlavecchio, Gianna       2) 1294 Powell, Victoria
     3) 1287 Mickens, Alexis            4) 1301 Trig, Cheyenne
  4 07-Jersey City Pal  'A'                             6:02.90
     1) 1335 MC Abee, Monique           2) 1327 Auguste, Khadijah
     3) 1334 Lewis, Robyn               4) 1336 Moorman, Jy'Lean

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  1997        Dorothy Holt
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA
                1.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1963 Wis, Leah              Unattached,Towaco,     4-00.00NJO S       1.21m
  2  1001 Adams, Kayla           Bergen Impact TF,Te    3-08.00NJO S       1.11m
  3  1804 McKenzie, Myiah        Supersonics            3-06.00NJO S       1.06m
 --  1675 Rankin, Magellan       Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.78m  1972        Ramona Carryl, Infant JESUS TC
     JO Meet: J 4.45m  7/25/1996   Gayle Hunter, San Bernadino, CA
                3.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1963 Wis, Leah              Unattached,Towaco,       4.01m JO S    NWI  13-02.00
  2  1507 Majkowicz, Deborah     NJ Striders              3.68m         NWI  12-01.00
  3  1196 Peterson, Alana        Elite Runners,Rahwa      3.54m         NWI  11-07.50
  4  1512 McDonald, Jacqueli     NJ Striders              3.44m         NWI  11-03.50
  5  1524 Regan, Allison         NJ Striders              3.23m         NWI  10-07.25
  6  1479 Carton, Juliana        NJ Striders              3.14m         NWI  10-03.75
  7  1182 Williams, Skye         East Orange Stri         3.11m         NWI  10-02.50
 --  1303 Winston, Kenya         Jaguars Track Cl          FOUL         NWI
 --  1675 Rankin, Magellan       Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  2003        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
                 7.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1963 Wis, Leah              Unattached,Towaco,    20-09.50NJO S       6.33m
  2  1018 Dilligard, Tyler       Burlington Track,Bu   17-08.50NJO S       5.39m
  3  1624 Mallory, Narah         Tsunami,Plainfield,   15-05.50NJO S       4.71m
  4  1528 Sachdev, Sonya         NJ Striders           15-01.50NJO S       4.61m
  5  1510 Mathus, Jamie          NJ Striders           14-06.50NJO S       4.43m
  6  1515 Moore, Jessica         NJ Striders           12-10.00NJO S       3.91m
  7  1047 Belcher, Briana        Willis                11-09.50NJO S       3.59m
  8  1839 Anderson, Victoria     TnT,Wenonah, NJ        6-04.00NJO S       1.93m
 --  1472 Bonfiglio, Brianna     NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1355 Simmons, Vauneesa      Jersey Heat,Irvingt        DNS

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 33.16m  2003        Hannah Carson
     JO Meet: J 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carter, Mesa, AZ
                20.21m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1001 Adams, Kayla           Bergen Impact TF,Te     19.84m            65-01
  2  1484 Diamond, Sydney        NJ Striders             18.40m            60-04
  3  1497 Hughes, Brooke         NJ Striders             17.85m            58-07
  4  1528 Sachdev, Sonya         NJ Striders             13.67m            44-10
  5  1512 McDonald, Jacqueli     NJ Striders             13.33m            43-09
  6  1467 Abwini, Yara           NJ Striders             11.90m            39-00
  7  1018 Dilligard, Tyler       Burlington Track,Bu     11.51m            37-09
  8  1624 Mallory, Narah         Tsunami,Plainfield,      9.81m            32-02

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1758 Smith, Chanel          Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      12.81QJO S    NWI  3
  2  1245 Amsterdam, Iana        Gladiator Track,Blo      13.09QJO S    NWI  2
  3  1270 Campbell, Gabriela     Jaguars Track Cl         13.28Q        NWI  1
  4  1754 McCullum, Alexis       Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      13.66Q        NWI  4
  5  1266 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguars Track Cl         13.54q        NWI  3
  6  1629 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami,Piscataway,      13.65q        NWI  2
  7  1471 Blake, Brittaney       NJ Striders              13.77         NWI  3
  8  1062 Mc Duffie, Tiara       Willis                   13.78         NWI  1
  9  1356 Theodore, Marie        Jersey Heat,Irvingt      13.83         NWI  2
 10  1842 Carter, Simiyha        TnT,Deptford, NJ         13.90         NWI  2
 11  1859 Wilson, Ashia          TnT                      13.98         NWI  4
 12  1523 Redmond, Amberlee      NJ Striders              14.06         NWI  3
 13  1166 Brown, Jonell          Dragons,East Orange      14.20         NWI  4
 14  2085 Barnes, Aliya          07-Ltc Track Clu,We     J14.20         NWI  4
 15  1474 Bradley, Brial         NJ Striders              14.29         NWI  3
 16  1722 Edwards, Kerri-Ann     Silk City                14.51         NWI  1
 17  1138 Hundley, Ashley        Comets Track Clu         14.73         NWI  4
 18  1428 Snell, Deja            07-Ltc Track Clu         14.95         NWI  1
 19  1070 Thorton, Taja          Willis                   15.07         NWI  2
 20  1057 Hollingsworth, Nia     Willis                   15.23         NWI  1
 21  1193 Igbinobaro, Janet      Elite Runners,Sewar      16.19         NWI  3
 --  1066 Perry, Chanell         Willis                     DNS         NWI  4
 --  1855 Robinson, Dara         TnT,Woodbury, NJ           DNS         NWI  1
 --  1141 King, Daija            Comets Track Clu,Sa        DNS         NWI  2
 --  1387 Wilson, Ashia          Raiders,Westville,         SCR

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1758 Smith, Chanel          Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      12.89 JO S    NWI
  2  1270 Campbell, Gabriela     Jaguars Track Cl         13.21         NWI
  3  1754 McCullum, Alexis       Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      13.24         NWI
  4  1245 Amsterdam, Iana        Gladiator Track,Blo      13.35         NWI
  5  1629 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami,Piscataway,      13.68         NWI
  6  1266 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguars Track Cl         13.71         NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
                26.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1758 Smith, Chanel          Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      27.29q        NWI  1
  2  1270 Campbell, Gabriela     Jaguars Track Cl         27.66q        NWI  4
  3  1245 Amsterdam, Iana        Gladiator Track,Blo      28.00q        NWI  2
  4  1629 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami,Piscataway,      28.53q        NWI  3
  5  1266 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguars Track Cl         28.64q        NWI  2
  6  1290 Padmore, Brittany      Jaguars Track Cl         28.81q        NWI  1
  7  1304 Winston, Kiana         Jaguars Track Cl         28.82         NWI  3
  8  1166 Brown, Jonell          Dragons,East Orange      29.07         NWI  1
  9  1748 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impact Tr,So      29.17         NWI  4
 10  1856 Thomas, Naomi          TnT,Mullica Hill, N      29.19         NWI  4
 10  1471 Blake, Brittaney       NJ Striders              29.19         NWI  3
 12  1019 Engram, Jazz           Burlington Track,Wi      29.84         NWI  4
 13  1474 Bradley, Brial         NJ Striders              30.00         NWI  4
 14  1356 Theodore, Marie        Jersey Heat,Irvingt      30.13         NWI  3
 15  1935 Johnson, Ciara         Unattached,Sicklerv      30.21         NWI  3
 16  1415 DeSa, Casey            Lakeland,Rockaway,       30.23         NWI  1
 17  1068 Smith, Chantel         Willis                   30.24         NWI  2
 18  1834 Watkins, Dominique     Tirnity                  30.45         NWI  2
 19  1075 Witcher, Amirah        Willis                   30.53         NWI  2
 20  1054 Forrest, Shalonda      Willis                   30.65         NWI  1
 21  1005 Yeboah, Ezriah         Bergen Impact TF,En      30.67         NWI  3
 22  1722 Edwards, Kerri-Ann     Silk City                30.84         NWI  2
 --  1843 Crawford, Tiana        TnT,Lindenwold, NJ         DNS         NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  1992        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA
                26.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1758 Smith, Chanel          Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      26.26 JO S    NWI
  2  1270 Campbell, Gabriela     Jaguars Track Cl         27.22         NWI
  3  1266 Ballew, Ambur          Jaguars Track Cl         27.61         NWI
  4  1290 Padmore, Brittany      Jaguars Track Cl         28.01         NWI
  5  1629 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami,Piscataway,      28.22         NWI
 --  1245 Amsterdam, Iana        Gladiator Track,Blo        DNF         NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
              1:02.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1745 Dupiche, Nia           Sudden Impact Tr,Pi    1:02.89q                  4
  2  1062 Mc Duffie, Tiara       Willis                 1:04.32q                  2
  3  1893 Morton, Breaisha       Transy East,Paterso    1:04.42q                  3
  4  1265 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars Track Cl       1:04.52q                  1
  5  1296 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguars Track Cl       1:04.98q                  1
  6  1917 Torres, Aisha          Trenton,Trenton, NJ    1:05.48q                  4
  7  1295 Rasool, Amira          Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.10                   4
  8  1762 Voorhees, Ayana        Sudden Impact Tr,So    1:06.11                   3
  9  1290 Padmore, Brittany      Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.18                   2
 10  1276 Hinton, Maya           Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.20                   4
 11  1748 Grey, Brittany         Sudden Impact Tr,So    1:06.95                   1
 12  1423 Coleman, Imani         07-Ltc Track Clu       1:07.95                   2
 13  1627 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:09.30                   1
 14  1019 Engram, Jazz           Burlington Track,Wi    1:09.33                   3
 15  1356 Theodore, Marie        Jersey Heat,Irvingt    1:09.75                   3
 16  1856 Thomas, Naomi          TnT,Mullica Hill, N    1:10.02                   3
 17  1834 Watkins, Dominique     Tirnity                1:11.72                   4
 18  1068 Smith, Chantel         Willis                 1:12.34                   2
 19  1004 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impact TF,Te    1:12.88                   1
 20  1005 Yeboah, Ezriah         Bergen Impact TF,En    1:15.56                   2
 --  1404 Harvey, Morgan         Lady Lions R,Asbury        DNS                   2
 --  1843 Crawford, Tiana        TnT,Lindenwold, NJ         DNS                   1
 --  1413 Bush, Andrea           Lakeland,Dover, NJ         DNS                   3

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
     JO Meet: J 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest
              1:02.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1745 Dupiche, Nia           Sudden Impact Tr,Pi    1:01.82 JO S
  2  1917 Torres, Aisha          Trenton,Trenton, NJ    1:03.25
  3  1062 Mc Duffie, Tiara       Willis                 1:04.21
  4  1265 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars Track Cl       1:04.90
  5  1893 Morton, Breaisha       Transy East,Paterso    1:05.70
  6  1296 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.52

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 2:13.56  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
                2:31.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1627 McGriff, Alyah         Tsunami,Plainfield,    2:31.27
  2  1760 Storey, Amber          Sudden Impact Tr,Ne    2:33.13
  3  1531 Spataro, Dominique     NJ Striders            2:34.34
  4  1265 Baker, Olivia          Jaguars Track Cl       2:35.23
  5  1893 Morton, Breaisha       Transy East,Paterso    2:36.10
  6  1423 Coleman, Imani         07-Ltc Track Clu       2:36.44
  7  1892 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East,Paterso    2:38.28
  8  1425 Harris, Shayla         07-Ltc Track Clu       2:40.85
  9  1441 Lessig, Cassidy        07-Medford Youth,Me    2:44.19
 10  1613 Barnes, Elizabeth      Tsunami,Plainfield,    2:52.27
 11  1411 Ulrich, Monica         Lady Lions R,Lebano    2:54.88
 12  1848 Hall, Alana            TnT,Wenonah, NJ        2:56.26
 13  1620 Hicks, Ruqayyah        Tsunami                2:58.50
 14  1367 Diaz-Granados, Rac     Jettas Track Clu       3:04.19
 --  1331 Bowles, Jade           Jersey City Pal            DNS
 --  1251 Cuisana, Jeanette      Green Streakers            DNS
 --  1946 Merdan, Noureen        Unattached,Bayonne,        DNS

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/30/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
                5:04.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1425 Harris, Shayla         07-Ltc Track Clu       5:22.07
  2  1441 Lessig, Cassidy        07-Medford Youth,Me    5:27.14
  3  1892 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East,Paterso    5:33.13
  4  1514 Mills, Sarah           NJ Striders,Westwoo    5:42.30
  5  1923 Bunce, Jacqueline      Unattached,Cedar Gr    5:45.08
  6  1367 Diaz-Granados, Rac     Jettas Track Clu       5:48.24
  7  1002 Legette, Khaliyah      Bergen Impact TF,Te    5:49.88
  8  1402 Haris, Alexandra       Lady Lions R,Clinto    6:04.02
  9  1286 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars Track Cl       6:07.88
 10  1478 Carpenter, Lindsey     NJ Striders,Paramus    6:45.94
 --  1251 Cuisana, Jeanette      Green Streakers            DNS
 --  1486 Doblin, Rachel         NJ Striders                DNS

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:03.54  1988        Heather Burroughs
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution
                11:04.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1514 Mills, Sarah           NJ Striders,Westwoo   12:16.10
  2  1957 Silbert, Cailley       Unattached,Short Hi   13:13.21
  3  1923 Bunce, Jacqueline      Unattached,Cedar Gr   13:30.47
  4  1520 Passera, Catherine     NJ Striders           15:16.16
  5  1367 Diaz-Granados, Rac     Jettas Track Clu      16:40.75

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  1990        Danielle Safran
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY
                8:44.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1475 Calandrillo, Blais     NJ Striders            9:30.97
  2  1924 Crawford, Allison      Unattached             9:36.12
  3  1525 Romanello, Keira       NJ Striders           10:01.05
  4  1521 Perez, Jennifer        NJ Striders           10:02.44
  5  1530 Sciancalepore, Dia     NJ Striders           11:11.29
  6  1493 Grotheer, Kristen      NJ Striders           11:20.56
  7  1723 Granada, Vanessa       Silk City             12:55.06
  8  1726 Price, Dmanda          Silk City             13:15.90

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
                14.53  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1003 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impact TF,En      13.92qJO S    NWI  2
  2  1004 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impact TF,Te      14.72q        NWI  1
  3  1404 Harvey, Morgan         Lady Lions R,Asbury     J14.72q        NWI  1
  4  1859 Wilson, Ashia          TnT                      15.82q        NWI  1
  5  1304 Winston, Kiana         Jaguars Track Cl         16.07q        NWI  3
  6  1002 Legette, Khaliyah      Bergen Impact TF,Te      17.29q        NWI  2
  7  1962 Wilson, Brietta        Unattached               17.77         NWI  3
  8  1005 Yeboah, Ezriah         Bergen Impact TF,En      17.93         NWI  3
  9  1522 Pettway, Re'ona        NJ Striders              18.28         NWI  1
 10  1480 Castronovo, Julia      NJ Striders              20.11         NWI  1
 11  1410 Truppi, Gluliana       Lady Lions R             21.05         NWI  3
 --  1403 Harvey, Hope           Lady Lions R,Asbury        DNS         NWI  2
 --  1387 Wilson, Ashia          Raiders,Westville,         DNS         NWI  2
 --  1406 MC Cutcheon, Julie     Lady Lions R               DNS         NWI  2
 --  1483 Cox, Alexandra         NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  3

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.85  2002        Jasmine Isley
     JO Meet: J 12.27  7/31/2005   Chalese Davis, Flying Jaguars
                14.53  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1003 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impact TF,En      13.71 JO S    NWI
  2  1304 Winston, Kiana         Jaguars Track Cl         15.06         NWI
  3  1004 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impact TF,Te      15.27         NWI
  4  1859 Wilson, Ashia          TnT                      16.43         NWI
  5  1002 Legette, Khaliyah      Bergen Impact TF,Te      17.86         NWI
 --  1404 Harvey, Morgan         Lady Lions R,Asbury        DNS         NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  1996        Texas Heat
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers
                54.74  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                      52.09 JO S
     1) 1745 Dupiche, Nia               2) 1762 Voorhees, Ayana
     3) 1754 McCullum, Alexis           4) 1758 Smith, Chanel
     5) 1748 Grey, Brittany             6) 1760 Storey, Amber
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                            54.26 JO S
     1) 1266 Ballew, Ambur              2) 1270 Campbell, Gabriela
     3) 1295 Rasool, Amira              4) 1304 Winston, Kiana
  3 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                   55.49
     1) 1840 Brooks, Miana              2) 1859 Wilson, Ashia
     3) 1856 Thomas, Naomi              4) 1842 Carter, Simiyha
     5) 1855 Robinson, Dara             6)
  4 07-Camden Willis  'A'                                 57.50
     1) 1062 Mc Duffie, Tiara           2) 1054 Forrest, Shalonda
     3) 1068 Smith, Chantel             4) 1074 Wilcox, D' Yana
     5)                                 6) 1075 Witcher, Amirah
 -- 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                               DQ
     1) 2052 Laurore, Jaelle            2) 2054 Watts, Yamani
     3) 2055 Wedderburn, Mitsy          4) 2057 Williams, Raquel

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  1996        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer
                4:17.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                          4:20.84
     1) 1265 Baker, Olivia              2) 1276 Hinton, Maya
     3) 1290 Padmore, Brittany          4) 1296 Richardson, Kayla
  2 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'A'                    4:21.72
     1) 1760 Storey, Amber              2) 1762 Voorhees, Ayana
     3) 1745 Dupiche, Nia               4) 1754 McCullum, Alexis
     5) 1758 Smith, Chanel              6) 1748 Grey, Brittany
  3 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         5:17.18
  4 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                          5:38.21
     1) 2051 Cherrington, Courtney      2) 2054 Watts, Yamani
     3) 2055 Wedderburn, Mitsy          4) 2057 Williams, Raquel
 -- 07-Lady Lions Running Club  'A'                         DNS
     1) 1403 Harvey, Hope               2) 1404 Harvey, Morgan
     3) 1402 Haris, Alexandra           4) 1406 MC Cutcheon, Julie
     5) 1409 Talis, Charlotte           6)
 -- 07-Jersey City Pal  'A'                                 DNS
     1) 1337 Moorman, Ranajah           2) 1331 Bowles, Jade
     3) 1338 Reades, Ashli              4) 1329 Bell, Danielle
     5) 1330 Black, Daysjia             6) 1333 Jarrett, Mikole

High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.68m  1996        Jacqueline Johnson
     JO Meet: J 1.68m  7/27/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, Yuma, AZ
                1.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1003 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impact TF,En    4-08.00NJO S       1.42m
  2  1004 Sanders, Tatiyanna     Bergen Impact TF,Te    4-00.00NJO S       1.21m
  3  1760 Storey, Amber          Sudden Impact Tr,Ne    3-08.00NJO S       1.11m
  4  1513 Melillo, Jessica       NJ Striders           J3-08.00NJO S       1.11m
  5  1629 Pierson, Camisha       Tsunami,Piscataway,    3-06.00NJO S       1.06m
  6  1480 Castronovo, Julia      NJ Striders            3-04.00NJO S       1.01m
 --  1499 Kisley, Gina           NJ Striders                DNS

Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.58m  1998        Gayle Hunter
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA
                4.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1245 Amsterdam, Iana        Gladiator Track,Blo      4.30m         NWI  14-01.25
  2  1935 Johnson, Ciara         Unattached,Sicklerv      4.13m         NWI  13-06.75
  3  1296 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguars Track Cl         4.07m         NWI  13-04.25
  4  1415 DeSa, Casey            Lakeland,Rockaway,       4.06m         NWI  13-04.00
  5  1404 Harvey, Morgan         Lady Lions R,Asbury      3.95m         NWI  12-11.50
  6  1276 Hinton, Maya           Jaguars Track Cl         3.78m         NWI  12-05.00
  7  1295 Rasool, Amira          Jaguars Track Cl         3.68m         NWI  12-01.00
  8  1022 Thomas, Courtney       Burlington Track,We      3.58m         NWI  11-09.00
  9  1478 Carpenter, Lindsey     NJ Striders,Paramus      3.54m         NWI  11-07.50
 10  1502 Lagamarsino, Allys     NJ Striders              3.51m         NWI  11-06.25
 11  1416 Huland El, Aliyah      Lakeland,Randolph,       3.50m         NWI  11-05.75
 12  1070 Thorton, Taja          Willis                   3.48m         NWI  11-05.00
 13  1532 Stabile, Victoria      NJ Striders              3.46m         NWI  11-04.25
 14  1491 Gawin, Katie           NJ Striders              3.38m         NWI  11-01.25
 15  1934 Ingram, Alkeena        Unattached,Sicklerv      3.08m         NWI  10-01.25
 16  1019 Engram, Jazz           Burlington Track,Wi      3.01m         NWI   9-10.50
 --  1423 Coleman, Imani         07-Ltc Track Clu          FOUL         NWI
 --  1936 Johnson, Tanai         Unattached,Long Bra        DNS         NWI
 --  1385 Murphy, Sara           Raiders                    DNS         NWI
 --  1066 Perry, Chanell         Willis                     DNS         NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.90m  1997        Johanna Gambill
     JO Meet: J 13.39m  7/25/1996   Achi Ukabam, Florissant, MO
                 9.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1860 Woodard, Jessica       TnT,Marlton, NJ       34-04.75NJO S      10.48m
  2  1170 Owens, Jada            Dragons,Newark, NJ    27-11.25NJO S       8.51m
  3  1789 Carpenter, Kiara       Supersonics           26-00.00NJO S       7.92m
  4  1330 Black, Daysjia         Jersey City Pal       25-03.50NJO S       7.70m
  5  1532 Stabile, Victoria      NJ Striders           23-07.25NJO S       7.19m
  6  1516 Moore, Samantha        NJ Striders           23-01.75NJO S       7.05m
  7  1841 Bunton, Siani          TnT                   22-05.75NJO S       6.85m
  8  1403 Harvey, Hope           Lady Lions R,Asbury   19-08.25NJO S       6.00m
  9  1328 Auguste, Zakiyya       Jersey City Pal       19-00.50NJO S       5.80m
 10  1002 Legette, Khaliyah      Bergen Impact TF,Te   18-09.50NJO S       5.72m
 11  1726 Price, Dmanda          Silk City             15-00.50NJO S       4.58m
 --  1535 Ubinas, Brianna        NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1369 King, Ariela           Jettas Track Clu           DNS
 --  1003 McKoy, Njaire          Bergen Impact TF,En        DNS
 --  1329 Bell, Danielle         Jersey City Pal            DNS

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  1997        Amber Curtis
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI
                22.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1860 Woodard, Jessica       TnT,Marlton, NJ         18.90m            62-00
  2  1841 Bunton, Siani          TnT                     14.50m            47-07
  3  1016 Carpenter, Zaria       Burlington Track,Bu     12.01m            39-05

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
                30.64m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1789 Carpenter, Kiara       Supersonics             14.99m            49-02
  2  1504 Leonessa, Samantha     NJ Striders             14.37m            47-02
  3  1286 McCombs, Maya          Jaguars Track Cl        10.20m            33-05
 --  1535 Ubinas, Brianna        NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1476 Capuano, Samantha      NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1369 King, Ariela           Jettas Track Clu           DNS

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
                13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1890 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso      12.71QJO S    NWI  3
  1  1937 Johnston, Megan        Unattached,Haddonfi      12.71QJO S    NWI  2
  1  1845 Gadson, Zenee          TnT,Glassboro, NJ        12.71QJO S    NWI  2
  4  1201 Smith, Jordyn          Elite Runners,Fords      12.82QJO S    NWI  4
  5  1959 Tobias, Tacquaya       Unattached,Sicklerv      12.96QJO S    NWI  1
  6  1179 Smith, Sirena          East Orange Stri         13.02qJO S    NWI  4
  7  1615 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami,North Plain      13.05 JO S    NWI  1
  8  1293 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguars Track Cl         13.09 JO S    NWI  1
  9  1794 Davis, Kaitlyn         Supersonics              13.10 JO S    NWI  4
 10  1279 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguars Track Cl         13.25         NWI  3
 11  1926 Evans, Erica           Unattached,Dover, N      13.30         NWI  1
 12  1729 Tyler, Sheila          Silk City                13.34         NWI  4
 13  1171 Owens, Jaquetta        Dragons,Newark, NJ       13.36         NWI  3
 14  1144 Powell, Andrea         Comets Track Clu,Ra      13.51         NWI  4
 15  1365 Davis, Chelsea         Jettas Track Clu         13.52         NWI  2
 16  1755 Osley, Alicia          Sudden Impact Tr,So      13.54         NWI  2
 17  1618 Edwards, Ashley        Tsunami,Westfield,       13.55         NWI  2
 18  2069 Sharp, Tyler           Burlington Track,Bu      13.61         NWI  4
 19  1891 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East,Paterso      13.85         NWI  1
 20  1494 Harris, Asha           NJ Striders              13.88         NWI  1
 21  1283 Jones, Linyanti        Jaguars Track Cl         13.91         NWI  3
 22  1803 Mayes, Niambi          Supersonics              14.02         NWI  3
 --  1071 Tyson, Daquaisha       Willis                     DNS         NWI  2
 --  1407 Roper, Alexis          Lady Lions R,Lebano        DNS         NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Joyce Alexis, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
                13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1890 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso      12.60 JO S    NWI
  2  1959 Tobias, Tacquaya       Unattached,Sicklerv      12.73 JO S    NWI
  3  1201 Smith, Jordyn          Elite Runners,Fords      12.79 JO S    NWI
  4  1845 Gadson, Zenee          TnT,Glassboro, NJ        12.80 JO S    NWI
  5  1937 Johnston, Megan        Unattached,Haddonfi      13.00 JO S    NWI
  6  1179 Smith, Sirena          East Orange Stri         13.51         NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
                25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1959 Tobias, Tacquaya       Unattached,Sicklerv      26.39q        NWI  2
  2  1890 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso      26.50q        NWI  3
  3  1167 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons,EO, NJ           26.70q        NWI  4
  4  1615 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami,North Plain      26.81q        NWI  4
  5  1845 Gadson, Zenee          TnT,Glassboro, NJ        26.84q        NWI  1
  6  1201 Smith, Jordyn          Elite Runners,Fords      27.04q        NWI  2
  7  1618 Edwards, Ashley        Tsunami,Westfield,       27.31         NWI  4
  8  1244 Alston, Portia         Gladiator Track,New      27.42         NWI  1
  9  1179 Smith, Sirena          East Orange Stri         27.46         NWI  2
 10  1803 Mayes, Niambi          Supersonics              27.50         NWI  2
 11  1171 Owens, Jaquetta        Dragons,Newark, NJ       27.64         NWI  3
 12  1755 Osley, Alicia          Sudden Impact Tr,So      27.74         NWI  3
 13  1729 Tyler, Sheila          Silk City                27.80         NWI  1
 14  1427 Johnson, Jade          07-Ltc Track Clu         27.82         NWI  2
 15  1365 Davis, Chelsea         Jettas Track Clu         27.88         NWI  4
 16  1048 Black, Johnesse        Willis                   28.29         NWI  1
 17  1787 Brown, Paige           Supersonics              28.33         NWI  3
 18  1891 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East,Paterso      28.45         NWI  3
 19  1279 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguars Track Cl         28.46         NWI  4
 20  2069 Sharp, Tyler           Burlington Track,Bu      28.48         NWI  4
 21  1454 Johnson, Abigail       Mvp Express              28.49         NWI  1
 22  1144 Powell, Andrea         Comets Track Clu,Ra      28.53         NWI  1
 23  1809 Springer, Jasmine      Supersonics              28.70         NWI  3
 24  1267 Burrus, Chelsea        Jaguars Track Cl         29.42         NWI  2
 --  1494 Harris, Asha           NJ Striders                SCR

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.81  2003        Bianca Knight, English Gardner(2006)
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL
                25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1959 Tobias, Tacquaya       Unattached,Sicklerv      25.77 JO S    NWI
  2  1890 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso      26.31         NWI
  3  1615 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami,North Plain      26.60         NWI
  4  1167 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons,EO, NJ           26.70         NWI
  5  1201 Smith, Jordyn          Elite Runners,Fords      26.76         NWI
  6  1845 Gadson, Zenee          TnT,Glassboro, NJ        27.07         NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
                57.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1937 Johnston, Megan        Unattached,Haddonfi      59.70q                  1
  2  1618 Edwards, Ashley        Tsunami,Westfield,     1:01.66q                  1
  3  1797 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics            1:02.35q                  4
  4  1139 Hyatt, Abrina          Comets Track Clu,Hi    1:02.63q                  1
  5  1890 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso    1:02.77q                  4
  6  1167 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons,EO, NJ         1:03.21q                  3
  7  1615 Cubbage, Alexis        Tsunami,North Plain    1:03.23                   2
  8  1365 Davis, Chelsea         Jettas Track Clu       1:03.65                   1
  9  1300 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguars Track Cl       1:03.85                   1
 10  1959 Tobias, Tacquaya       Unattached,Sicklerv    1:04.00                   2
 11  1298 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars Track Cl       1:04.10                   2
 12  1427 Johnson, Jade          07-Ltc Track Clu       1:04.85                   3
 13  1755 Osley, Alicia          Sudden Impact Tr,So    1:05.70                   4
 13  1787 Brown, Paige           Supersonics            1:05.70                   3
 15  2077 Wilson, Aisya          Burlington Track       1:05.85                   3
 16  1244 Alston, Portia         Gladiator Track,New    1:06.10                   3
 17  1400 Arnold, Lindsey        Lady Lions R,Lebano    1:06.61                   4
 18  1284 Kearney, Janee         Jaguars Track Cl       1:06.66                   2
 19  1443 MacDougall, Brynn      07-Medford Youth,Sh    1:07.05                   3
 20  1891 Kelly, Vionna          Transy East,Paterso    1:07.80                   2
 21  1442 Librizzi, Hannah       07-Medford Youth,Me    1:08.40                   4
 22  1747 Eutsey, Taylor         Sudden Impact Tr,So    1:10.21                   4
 23  1142 McAlister, Natalie     Comets Track Clu,Bl    1:11.65                   2
 --  1224 Freda, Krystyna        Franklin,Princeton,        DNS                   1
 --  1625 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami,Plainfield,        SCR

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  2002        Brandi Cross
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX
                57.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1937 Johnston, Megan        Unattached,Haddonfi      59.46
  2  1797 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics            1:00.03
  3  1618 Edwards, Ashley        Tsunami,Westfield,     1:01.42
  4  1167 Ford, Jaslyn           Dragons,EO, NJ         1:01.74
  5  1139 Hyatt, Abrina          Comets Track Clu,Hi    1:02.87
 --  1890 Jacobs, Myasia         Transy East,Paterso        DNS

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  1998        Treani Swain
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA
                2:21.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1961 Wilson, Ajee           Unattached,Neptune,    2:19.54 JO S
  2  1435 Doyle, Casey           07-Medford Youth,Me    2:20.95 JO S
  3  1291 Paralavecchio, Kay     Jaguars Track Cl       2:23.26
  4  1847 Greenberg, Rachel      TnT,Pitman, NJ         2:27.04
  5  1440 Lacy, Megan            07-Medford Youth,Ma    2:30.45
  6  1931 Gordon, Chelsea        Unattached             2:31.60
  7  1282 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguars Track Cl       2:31.80
  8  1662 Bergamo, Lauren        Quicksilver            2:32.13
  9  1274 Hannon, Paris          Jaguars Track Cl       2:36.54
 10  1280 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars Track Cl       2:37.45
 11  1020 Jelks, Kiara           Burlington Track,Mo    2:41.44
 12  1405 Marker, Stephanie      Lady Lions R,Clinto    2:42.26
 13  1630 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami,Plainfield,    2:43.69
 14  1384 Mineo, Dory            Raiders,Hillsboroug    2:47.54
 15  1921 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached,Belford,    2:47.91
 16  1747 Eutsey, Taylor         Sudden Impact Tr,So    2:51.81
 17  1191 Green, Adrienne        Elite Runners          2:56.81
 18  1408 Sumner, Alexandria     Lady Lions R,Lebano    3:02.51
 19  1246 Barnes, Tyler          Gladiator Track        3:09.11
 20  1354 Juste, Valery          Jersey Heat,Irvingt    3:24.19
 --  1721 Crawley, Brittany      Silk City                  DNS
 --  1224 Freda, Krystyna        Franklin,Princeton,        DNS
 --  1785 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonics                SCR

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  2005        Jordan Hasay
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance
                4:50.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1961 Wilson, Ajee           Unattached,Neptune,    4:49.62 JO S
  2  1435 Doyle, Casey           07-Medford Youth,Me    4:51.60
  3  1222 Traub, Kristen         07-Fast Feet           4:56.42
  4  1440 Lacy, Megan            07-Medford Youth,Ma    5:02.42
  5  1931 Gordon, Chelsea        Unattached             5:12.20
  6  1938 Kelly, Courtney        Unattached,Mount La    5:13.48
  7  1220 Nalepka, Nora          07-Fast Feet           5:23.20
  8  1847 Greenberg, Rachel      TnT,Pitman, NJ         5:24.96
  9  1939 Kerkendall, Anna       Unattached,Washingt    5:26.73
 10  1437 Hess, Michelle         07-Medford Youth,Vo    5:33.13
 11  1630 Simmons, Celeste       Tsunami,Plainfield,    5:38.04
 12  1401 Breese, Brittany       Lady Lions R,Lebano    6:19.92
 --  1511 McCurdy, Kathleen      NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1927 Farber, Abigail        Unattached,Broadway        DNS
 --  1164 Simoes, Ines           07-Den Of Lions,New        DNS
 --  1224 Freda, Krystyna        Franklin,Princeton,        DNS

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
     JO Meet: J 9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce
               10:42.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1961 Wilson, Ajee           Unattached,Neptune,   11:03.08
  2  1222 Traub, Kristen         07-Fast Feet          11:04.25
  3  1931 Gordon, Chelsea        Unattached            11:18.92
  4  1938 Kelly, Courtney        Unattached,Mount La   11:23.30
  5  1220 Nalepka, Nora          07-Fast Feet          11:46.33
  6  1939 Kerkendall, Anna       Unattached,Washingt   11:56.56
  7  1218 Kohli, Elijah          07-Fast Feet,Upper    13:21.35
 --  1740 Fonseca, Jessica.      07-Sport Newark,New        DNS
 --  1164 Simoes, Ines           07-Den Of Lions,New        DNS

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  1992        Anya Marie Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR
                18:47.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  1964 Wrotny, Tary     Unattached,Mon. Jct   18:10.28 JO S
  2  1487 Dubois, Sama     NJ Striders           18:24.74 JO S
 --  1492 Grotheer, El     NJ Striders                DNS

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
                15.54  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1139 Hyatt, Abrina          Comets Track Clu,Hi      16.02q        NWI  2
  2  1944 McLaughlin, Morgan     Unattached,Dunellen      17.81q        NWI  3
  3  1195 Melbourne, Vanessa     Elite Runners,Iseli      19.17q        NWI  3
  4  1960 Van Buskirk, Amand     Unattached,Toms Riv      19.41q        NWI  1
  5  1921 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached,Belford,      19.82q        NWI  2
  6  1853 Paynter, Tylor         TnT,Thorofare, NJ        19.97q        NWI  2
  7  1782 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics              20.12         NWI  3
  8  1142 McAlister, Natalie     Comets Track Clu,Bl      20.91         NWI  1
  9  1485 Diaz, Tiffany          NJ Striders              21.96         NWI  2
 10  2077 Wilson, Aisya          Burlington Track         22.80         NWI  3
 --  1293 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguars Track Cl            DQ         NWI  1
 --  1470 Beauharnais, Tyese     NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  1
 --  1501 Kronyak, Samantha      NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  3
 --  1200 Siana, Samantha        Elite Runners,Hopel        DNS         NWI  2
 --  1801 Johnson, Nikiyah       Supersonics                DNS         NWI  1
 --  1429 White, Diarra          07-Ltc Track Clu           DNS         NWI  3
 --  1500 Kisley, Stephanie      NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  2
 --  1498 Jonas, Olivia          NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.01  2001        Domenique Manning
     JO Meet: J 14.07  7/28/2001   Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA
                15.54  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1139 Hyatt, Abrina          Comets Track Clu,Hi      16.22         NWI
  2  1944 McLaughlin, Morgan     Unattached,Dunellen      17.32         NWI
  3  1195 Melbourne, Vanessa     Elite Runners,Iseli      19.10         NWI
  4  1921 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached,Belford,      19.74         NWI
  5  1960 Van Buskirk, Amand     Unattached,Toms Riv      19.95         NWI
  6  1853 Paynter, Tylor         TnT,Thorofare, NJ        20.84         NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  1994        Char Foster
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL
                29.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  1797 Grant, Jillian         Supersonics              27.94 JO S    NWI  3
  2  1782 Allen, Ashley          Supersonics              29.64         NWI  4
  3  1787 Brown, Paige           Supersonics              30.05         NWI  3
  4  1201 Smith, Jordyn          Elite Runners,Fords      30.50         NWI  3
  5  1790 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics              31.02         NWI  4
  6  1785 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonics              31.33         NWI  4
  6  1139 Hyatt, Abrina          Comets Track Clu,Hi      31.33         NWI  4
  8  1959 Tobias, Tacquaya       Unattached,Sicklerv      32.28         NWI  4
  9  1282 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguars Track Cl         32.34         NWI  2
  9  1809 Springer, Jasmine      Supersonics              32.34         NWI  3
 11  1298 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguars Track Cl         32.68         NWI  1
 12  1755 Osley, Alicia          Sudden Impact Tr,So      33.42         NWI  3
 13  1142 McAlister, Natalie     Comets Track Clu,Bl      33.82         NWI  4
 14  1195 Melbourne, Vanessa     Elite Runners,Iseli      34.01         NWI  2
 15  1283 Jones, Linyanti        Jaguars Track Cl         34.11         NWI  1
 16  1200 Siana, Samantha        Elite Runners,Hopel      36.23         NWI  2
 --  1747 Eutsey, Taylor         Sudden Impact Tr,So        DNF         NWI  2
 --  1625 Marks, Zahniah         Tsunami,Plainfield,        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1801 Johnson, Nikiyah       Supersonics                DNS         NWI  3

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.58  2003        Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire TC
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
                49.46  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        50.46                   2
     1) 1782 Allen, Ashley              2) 1790 carpenter, yakira
     3) 1803 Mayes, Niambi              4) 1797 Grant, Jillian
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                            51.04                   2
     1) 1279 Jackson, Whitney           2) 1298 Smith, Ayaana
     3) 1300 Thomas, Bearia             4) 1293 Phillips, Ashley
  3 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                   54.20                   2
     1) 1853 Paynter, Tylor             2) 1845 Gadson, Zenee
     3) 1857 Walton, Yadijah            4) 1847 Greenberg, Rachel
     5) 1858 Whitaker, Diamond          6)
  4 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                             54.50                   1
  5 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                             54.70                   2
     1) 1168 Lundy, Tyricia             2) 1167 Ford, Jaslyn
     3) 1172 Pitman, Janasia            4) 1174 Scott, Roslyn
     5) 1171 Owens, Jaquetta            6)
  6 07-Medford Youth Athletic Asso  'A'                   55.30                   1
     1) 1438 Hudes, Danielle            2) 1436 Durek, Anna
     3) 1443 MacDougall, Brynn          4) 1439 Kempton, Jennifer
  7 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                            55.50                   1
     1) 1267 Burrus, Chelsea            2) 1283 Jones, Linyanti
     3) 2060 Lewis, Nicole              4) 1284 Kearney, Janee
 -- 07-Lady Lions Running Club  'A'                          DQ                   1
     1) 1400 Arnold, Lindsey            2) 1405 Marker, Stephanie
     3) 1407 Roper, Alexis              4) 1412 Zieniuk, Alera
     5) 1401 Breese, Brittany           6)

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  1993        SoCal Sports Club
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
                4:04.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:09.47
     1) 1782 Allen, Ashley              2) 1790 carpenter, yakira
     3) 1803 Mayes, Niambi              4) 1797 Grant, Jillian
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                          4:11.32
     1) 1282 Jones, Indanasia           2) 1291 Paralavecchio, Kayla
     3) 1298 Smith, Ayaana              4) 1300 Thomas, Bearia
  3 07-Medford Youth Athletic Asso  'A'                 4:20.35
     1) 1443 MacDougall, Brynn          2) 1440 Lacy, Megan
     3) 1439 Kempton, Jennifer          4) 1435 Doyle, Casey
     5) 1438 Hudes, Danielle            6) 1442 Librizzi, Hannah
  4 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                          4:27.47
     1) 1274 Hannon, Paris              2) 1280 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo
     3) 1284 Kearney, Janee             4) 1293 Phillips, Ashley
  5 07-Plainfield Tsunami Pal  'A'                      4:28.34
     1) 1622 Johnson, Dariella          2) 1626 Maye, Alexandra
 -- 07-Dragons Elite T/C  'A'                               DNS
     1) 1171 Owens, Jaquetta            2) 1168 Lundy, Tyricia
     3) 1172 Pitman, Janasia            4) 1167 Ford, Jaslyn

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:15.68  2003        United Stars
     JO Meet: J 9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
               10:10.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Medford Youth Athletic Asso  'A'                10:24.06
     1) 1435 Doyle, Casey               2) 1437 Hess, Michelle
     3) 1438 Hudes, Danielle            4) 1439 Kempton, Jennifer
     5) 1440 Lacy, Megan                6)
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                         10:29.00
     1) 1274 Hannon, Paris              2) 1280 Jobi-Odeneye, Adedayo
     3) 1282 Jones, Indanasia           4) 1291 Paralavecchio, Kayla
  3 Howell North Hornets  'A'                          11:02.84
     1) 1262 Hope, Miranda              2) 1261 Goldsmith, Kelly
     3) 1263 Perrotto, Gina             4) 1264 Spadola, Heather
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                        14:14.37
     1) 1223 Briggs, Alliyah            2) 1224 Freda, Krystyna
     3) 1227 Schnarr, Rayanna           4) 1226 Lundy, Aniyah
 -- Medford Track Club  'A'                                 SCR

High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.74m  1986        Chrissy Mills
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA
                1.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1424 Harris, Keyanna        07-Ltc Track Clu       4-10.00NJO S       1.47m
  2  1790 carpenter, yakira      Supersonics            4-08.00NJO S       1.42m
  3  1785 Bess, Ashanti          Supersonics            4-06.00NJO S       1.37m
  4  1921 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached,Belford,   J4-06.00NJO S       1.37m
  5  1436 Durek, Anna            07-Medford Youth,Me   J4-06.00NJO S       1.37m
  6  1960 Van Buskirk, Amand     Unattached,Toms Riv    4-04.00NJO S       1.32m
  7  1221 Traub, Brianne         07-Fast Feet           4-02.00NJO S       1.27m
  7  1953 Sassman, Brooke        Unattached,Monmouth    4-02.00NJO S       1.27m
  9  1020 Jelks, Kiara           Burlington Track,Mo    4-00.00NJO S       1.21m
 10  1498 Jonas, Olivia          NJ Striders            3-10.00NJO S       1.16m
 10  1796 Eason, Cierra          Supersonics            3-10.00NJO S       1.16m
 10  1247 Smith, Carissa         Gladiator Track        3-10.00NJO S       1.16m
 10  1792 Carter, Lyasia         Supersonics            3-10.00NJO S       1.16m
 14  1533 Stella, Rachel         NJ Striders            3-08.00NJO S       1.11m
 15  1191 Green, Adrienne        Elite Runners          3-06.00NJO S       1.06m
 --  1485 Diaz, Tiffany          NJ Striders                 NH
 --  1529 Schaetzle, Pansela     NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1801 Johnson, Nikiyah       Supersonics                DNS
 --  1442 Librizzi, Hannah       07-Medford Youth,Me        DNS
 --  1500 Kisley, Stephanie      NJ Striders                DNS

Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.07m  1998        Tracee Thomas
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint
                5.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1300 Thomas, Bearia         Jaguars Track Cl         5.00m         NWI  16-05.00
  2  1477 Carlino, Gina          NJ Striders              4.94m         NWI  16-02.50
  3  1407 Roper, Alexis          Lady Lions R,Lebano      4.71m         NWI  15-05.50
  4  1280 Jobi-Odeneye, Aded     Jaguars Track Cl         4.68m         NWI  15-04.25
  5  1959 Tobias, Tacquaya       Unattached,Sicklerv      4.53m         NWI  14-10.50
  6  1926 Evans, Erica           Unattached,Dover, N      4.50m         NWI  14-09.25
  7  1427 Johnson, Jade          07-Ltc Track Clu         4.27m         NWI  14-00.25
  8  1944 McLaughlin, Morgan     Unattached,Dunellen      4.22m         NWI  13-10.25
  9  1960 Van Buskirk, Amand     Unattached,Toms Riv      4.21m         NWI  13-09.75
 10  1279 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguars Track Cl         4.16m         NWI  13-07.75
 11  1921 Baldwin, Kendall       Unattached,Belford,      4.12m         NWI  13-06.25
 12  1437 Hess, Michelle         07-Medford Youth,Vo      4.05m         NWI  13-03.50
 13  1955 Shabazz, Ebony         Unattached,Newark,       3.65m         NWI  11-11.75
 14  1051 Brown, Alana           Willis                   3.57m         NWI  11-08.50
 15  1065 McPhee, Leathita       Willis                   3.33m         NWI  10-11.25
 --  1049 Boyd, Dominique        Willis                    FOUL         NWI
 --  1188 Della Pietro, Andr     Elite Runners,Fords        SCR         NWI

Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.92m  1999        Nicole Duhart
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real
                10.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1477 Carlino, Gina          NJ Striders              9.43m         NWI  30-11.25

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.88m  1976        Susie Ray
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE
                12.24m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1417 Jarvis, Jennifer       Lakeland,Rockaway,    41-03.75NJO S      12.59m
  2  1791 Carpenter, Yamika      Supersonics           37-01.00NJO S      11.30m
  3  1414 DeSa, Alexis           Lakeland,Rockaway,    32-01.50NJO S       9.79m
  4  1788 Brroks, Niteesa        Supersonics           31-11.25NJO S       9.73m
  5  1495 Harris, Sharell        NJ Striders           29-11.50NJO S       9.13m
  6  2031 Grosso, Marissa        Worlds Longest,Aber   29-08.25NJO S       9.04m
  7  1368 Hogan, Rikeya          Jettas Track Clu      28-11.75NJO S       8.83m
  8  1846 Green, Alexandra       TnT,Deptford, NJ      26-04.00NJO S       8.02m
  9  1178 Johnson, Jeea          East Orange Stri      26-01.50NJO S       7.96m
 10  1851 Owens, Kiyah           TnT                   24-11.00NJO S       7.59m
 11  1169 Mitchell, Amaris       Dragons,EO, NJ        24-10.00NJO S       7.56m
 12  1181 Townes, Azhura         East Orange Stri      24-07.25NJO S       7.49m
 13  2079 Wigglesworth, Keya     Burlington Track      24-07.00NJO S       7.49m
 14  1469 Bado, Jenna            NJ Striders           23-08.25NJO S       7.21m
 15  1725 Lee, Jacquelyn         Silk City             23-00.50NJO S       7.02m
 16  1727 Simmons, Chynah        Silk City             14-09.50NJO S       4.50m
 --  1895 Watson, Jamyra         Transy East,Paterso        DNS
 --  1857 Walton, Yadijah        TnT,Blackwood, NJ          DNS
 --  1482 Considine, Valerie     NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1707 Peavy, Rebecca         Red Bank Wes               DNS

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.32m  1990        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA
                29.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1417 Jarvis, Jennifer       Lakeland,Rockaway,      31.66m JO S      103-10
  2  2031 Grosso, Marissa        Worlds Longest,Aber     24.63m            80-10
  3  1495 Harris, Sharell        NJ Striders             21.56m            70-09
  4  1368 Hogan, Rikeya          Jettas Track Clu        19.45m            63-10
  5  1846 Green, Alexandra       TnT,Deptford, NJ        17.27m            56-08
  6  2079 Wigglesworth, Keya     Burlington Track        16.00m            52-06
  7  1851 Owens, Kiyah           TnT                     13.91m            45-08
 --  1895 Watson, Jamyra         Transy East,Paterso        DNS

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
     JO Meet: J 44.19m  7/28/2006   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
                29.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1417 Jarvis, Jennifer       Lakeland,Rockaway,      30.06m JO S       98-07
  2  1943 Maher, Kristen         Unattached              28.13m            92-03
  3  1495 Harris, Sharell        NJ Striders             16.41m            53-10
  4  1197 Pratt, Serena          Elite Runners,Sewar     10.52m            34-06
 --  1188 Della Pietro, Andr     Elite Runners,Fords        DNS
 --  1482 Considine, Valerie     NJ Striders                DNS

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
                12.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1061 Lewis, Famatta         Willis                   12.47Q        NWI  3
  2  1060 Jones, Jamie           Willis                   12.52Q        NWI  4
  3  1271 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      12.83Q        NWI  1
  4  1046 Alford, Takeira        Willis                   12.90Q        NWI  2
  5  1058 Hollingsworth, Taj     Willis                   13.05q        NWI  2
  6  1056 Green, Vanasha         Willis                   13.22q        NWI  4
  7  1674 Pierce, Jekeriah       Quicksilver,Millvil      13.26         NWI  4
  8  1786 Brewer, Lakerra        Supersonics              13.42         NWI  4
  9  1728 Tyler, Jacqueline      Silk City,Paterson,      13.50         NWI  2
 10  1063 McEady, Nacierra       Willis                   13.65         NWI  3
 11  1269 Byrd, Mckenna          Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      13.70         NWI  1
 12  1676 Rojas, Yesenia         Quicksilver,Millvil      14.14         NWI  2
 13  1386 Nunes, Stephanie       Raiders,Hillsboroug      15.26         NWI  1
 14  1621 Hunter, Zuri           Tsunami                  15.80         NWI  3
 15  1753 Lockhart, Shahana      Sudden Impact Tr,So      15.87         NWI  4
 16  1802 Jones, Malijah         Supersonics              15.90         NWI  4
 --  1793 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonics                DNS         NWI  2
 --  1956 Shabazz, Sherece       Unattached,Newark,         DNS         NWI  1
 --  1798 Griffin, Dominique     Supersonics                DNS         NWI  1
 --  1665 Eason, KayKnesha       Quicksilver,Millvil        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1473 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      NJ Striders,Mahwah,        DNS         NWI  3
 --  1720 Burns, Victoria        Silk City,Paterson,        DNS         NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  1995        Angela Williams
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA
                12.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1061 Lewis, Famatta         Willis                   12.47         NWI
  2  1060 Jones, Jamie           Willis                   12.52         NWI
  3  1271 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      12.83         NWI
  4  1046 Alford, Takeira        Willis                   12.90         NWI
  5  1058 Hollingsworth, Taj     Willis                   13.05         NWI
  6  1056 Green, Vanasha         Willis                   13.22         NWI

200 Yard Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
                25.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1886 Allen, Amber           Transy East,Paterso      25.38q        NWI  3
  2  1060 Jones, Jamie           Willis                   25.60q        NWI  1
  3  1271 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      26.82q        NWI  2
  4  1056 Green, Vanasha         Willis                   26.94q        NWI  3
  5  1058 Hollingsworth, Taj     Willis                   26.98q        NWI  1
  6  1278 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguars Track Cl,So      27.39q        NWI  1
  7  1046 Alford, Takeira        Willis                   27.41         NWI  4
  8  1063 McEady, Nacierra       Willis                   27.87         NWI  3
  9  1269 Byrd, Mckenna          Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      28.24         NWI  1
 10  1288 Miller, Ebony          Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      28.26         NWI  2
 11  1728 Tyler, Jacqueline      Silk City,Paterson,      28.77         NWI  3
 12  1786 Brewer, Lakerra        Supersonics              29.11         NWI  3
 13  1676 Rojas, Yesenia         Quicksilver,Millvil      29.25         NWI  4
 14  1059 Johnson, Ashley        Willis                   29.81         NWI  4
 15  1808 Searcy, Melirah        Supersonics              29.96         NWI  1
 16  1386 Nunes, Stephanie       Raiders,Hillsboroug      30.37         NWI  2
 17  1720 Burns, Victoria        Silk City,Paterson,      33.19         NWI  2
 18  1621 Hunter, Zuri           Tsunami                  33.69         NWI  1
 18  1753 Lockhart, Shahana      Sudden Impact Tr,So      33.69         NWI  2
 20  1802 Jones, Malijah         Supersonics              33.80         NWI  4
 --  1798 Griffin, Dominique     Supersonics                DNS         NWI  4
 --  1956 Shabazz, Sherece       Unattached,Newark,         DNS         NWI  2
 --  1665 Eason, KayKnesha       Quicksilver,Millvil        DNS         NWI  3
 --  1061 Lewis, Famatta         Willis                     DNS         NWI  4
 --  1473 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      NJ Striders,Mahwah,        SCR

200 Yard Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  2004        Bianca Knight
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS
                25.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1886 Allen, Amber           Transy East,Paterso      25.12 JO S    NWI
  2  1271 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      26.00         NWI
  3  1058 Hollingsworth, Taj     Willis                   27.00         NWI
  4  1278 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguars Track Cl,So      27.07         NWI
  5  1056 Green, Vanasha         Willis                   27.41         NWI
 --  1060 Jones, Jamie           Willis                     DNS         NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
                57.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1061 Lewis, Famatta         Willis                   58.49q                  2
  2  1886 Allen, Amber           Transy East,Paterso      58.56q                  1
  3  1281 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguars Track Cl,Ma    1:00.67q                  1
  4  1060 Jones, Jamie           Willis                 1:01.07q                  1
  5  1278 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguars Track Cl,So    1:03.30q                  2
  6  1671 Newman, Nyrae          Quicksilver,Millvil    1:03.47q                  2
  7  1288 Miller, Ebony          Jaguars Track Cl,Ma    1:06.21                   1
  8  1808 Searcy, Melirah        Supersonics            1:08.99                   1
  9  1063 McEady, Nacierra       Willis                 1:09.86                   2
 10  1386 Nunes, Stephanie       Raiders,Hillsboroug    1:12.06                   2
 11  1720 Burns, Victoria        Silk City,Paterson,    1:12.40                   1
 --  1746 Dupiche, Nijah         Sudden Impact Tr,Pi        DNS                   2

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  2004        Stephanie Smith
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA
                57.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1886 Allen, Amber           Transy East,Paterso      57.06 JO S
  2  1061 Lewis, Famatta         Willis                   57.34 JO S
  3  1281 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      59.55
  4  1060 Jones, Jamie           Willis                 1:00.80
  5  1671 Newman, Nyrae          Quicksilver,Millvil    1:03.62
  6  1278 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguars Track Cl,So    1:05.97

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars
     JO Meet: J 2:06.64  7/29/2006   Chanelle Price, United Stars
                2:20.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1667 Kott, Britney          Quicksilver,Millvil    2:18.19 JO S
  2  1668 Kott, Brooke           Quicksilver,Millvil    2:19.51 JO S
  3  1664 Caraballo, Angelic     Quicksilver,Vinelan    2:29.03
  4  1252 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streakers        2:30.59
  5  1281 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguars Track Cl,Ma    2:31.25
  6  1669 LoPresti, Anna         Quicksilver,Northfi    2:35.90
  7  1666 Eller, Amanda          Quicksilver,Delmont    2:37.99
  8  1671 Newman, Nyrae          Quicksilver,Millvil    2:39.53
  9  1277 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguars Track Cl,Ma    2:40.31
 10  1273 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguars Track Cl,Ma    2:51.40
 --  1055 Gainey, Shaquanda      Willis                     DNS
 --  1187 Cordeiro, Nicole       Elite Runners,Colon        DNS
 --  1663 Bertulis, Lindsey      Quicksilver,Cedarvi        DNS
 --  1920 Altieri, Bria          Unattached,Marlton,        DNS

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  1984        Suzy Favor
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI
                4:47.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1252 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streakers        4:58.15
  2  1663 Bertulis, Lindsey      Quicksilver,Cedarvi    4:59.75
  3  1664 Caraballo, Angelic     Quicksilver,Vinelan    5:01.13
  4  1889 Graham, Monique        Transy East,Paterso    5:17.43
  5  1666 Eller, Amanda          Quicksilver,Delmont    5:18.11
  6  1273 Gbadebo, Adebunmi      Jaguars Track Cl,Ma    5:48.57
  7  1940 Kerkendall, Kather     Unattached,Washingt    5:52.82
  8  1187 Cordeiro, Nicole       Elite Runners,Colon    6:02.48
 --  1920 Altieri, Bria          Unattached,Marlton,        DNS
 --  1929 Gauntt, Meghan         Unattached,Mickleto        DNS

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
     JO Meet: J 9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1
               10:40.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1252 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streakers       11:18.53
  2  1663 Bertulis, Lindsey      Quicksilver,Cedarvi   11:41.96
  3  1940 Kerkendall, Kather     Unattached,Washingt   13:37.06
  4  2073 DaTorre, Cristina      Benfica               13:43.50
  5  2074 Silva, Vanessa         Benfica               15:11.04
 --  1929 Gauntt, Meghan         Unattached,Mickleto        DNS

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.81  1984        Yolanda Johnson
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO
                14.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1  1784 Barlow, Briana         Supersonics              14.72 JO S    NWI
  2  1674 Pierce, Jekeriah       Quicksilver,Millvil      17.09         NWI
  3  1728 Tyler, Jacqueline      Silk City,Paterson,      19.49         NWI
  4  1059 Johnson, Ashley        Willis                   19.94         NWI
 --  1954 Scott, Amber           Unattached,Robbinsv        SCR
 --  1473 Bourdeau, Kaitlin      NJ Striders,Mahwah,        SCR
 --  1665 Eason, KayKnesha       Quicksilver,Millvil        SCR

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.85  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
     JO Meet: J 58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
              1:06.06  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1668 Kott, Brooke           Quicksilver,Millvil    1:04.50 JO S
  2  1055 Gainey, Shaquanda      Willis                 1:04.60 JO S
  3  1886 Allen, Amber           Transy East,Paterso    1:04.80 JO S
  4  1674 Pierce, Jekeriah       Quicksilver,Millvil    1:12.22
 --  1192 Hernandez, Nadia       Elite Runners,Woodb        DNS
 --  1277 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguars Track Cl,Ma        DNS

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.45  7/1/2006    Quiet Fire, Quiet Fire
                       N.Nelms B. Atkins T. Thompson Y. Woodruff
     JO Meet: J 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions Track & Field, Friendswood, TX
                48.31  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                51.20
     1) 1271 Carter, Jasmine            2) 1278 Jackson, Kelsey
     3) 1288 Miller, Ebony              4) 1281 Johnson, Ty-vonna
     5) 1269 Byrd, Mckenna              6)

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:38.37  2000
     JO Meet: J 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,
                3:58.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Quick Silver Track Club of NJ  'A'                  4:24.38
     1) 1667 Kott, Britney              2) 1668 Kott, Brooke
     3) 1669 LoPresti, Anna             4) 1664 Caraballo, Angelica
     5) 1671 Newman, Nyrae              6) 1663 Bertulis, Lindsey
 -- Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                  DNS
     1) 1277 Jackson, Brittany          2) 1278 Jackson, Kelsey
     3) 1281 Johnson, Ty-vonna          4) 1288 Miller, Ebony
     5) 1271 Carter, Jasmine            6) 1273 Gbadebo, Adebunmi

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:58.85  7/26/2006   08-Cedar Valley Track Club, 08-Ced Val
                         B Dinsdale, B Flood, C Gnade, B Dinsdale
     JO Meet: J 8:58.85  7/26/2006   08-Cedar Valley Track Club, 08-Ced Val
                         B Dinsdale, B Flood, C Gnade, B Dinsdale
                9:55.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Quick Silver Track Club of NJ  'A'                  9:54.93 JO S
     1) 1663 Bertulis, Lindsey          2) 1667 Kott, Britney
     3) 1668 Kott, Brooke               4) 1669 LoPresti, Anna
     5) 1664 Caraballo, Angelica        6) 1671 Newman, Nyrae

High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.81m  1996        Camee Williams
     JO Meet: J 1.81m  7/26/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton. OH
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1669 LoPresti, Anna         Quicksilver,Northfi    4-10.00NJO S       1.47m
  2  1278 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguars Track Cl,So   J4-10.00NJO S       1.47m

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.16m  1999        Jill Bell
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA
                5.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1950 Reo, Alexandria        Unattached,Parsippa      4.74m         NWI  15-06.75
  2  1056 Green, Vanasha         Willis                   4.72m         NWI  15-06.00
  3  1673 Padilla, Natasha       Quicksilver,Millvil      4.48m         NWI  14-08.50
 --  1386 Nunes, Stephanie       Raiders,Hillsboroug        DNS         NWI
 --  1746 Dupiche, Nijah         Sudden Impact Tr,Pi        DNS         NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.54m  1993        Deana Simmons
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL
                11.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1055 Gainey, Shaquanda      Willis                  10.78m         NWI  35-04.50
  2  1889 Graham, Monique        Transy East,Paterso     10.19m         NWI  33-05.25
  3  1673 Padilla, Natasha       Quicksilver,Millvil      9.87m         NWI  32-04.75
  4  2038 Napoli, Samantha       Worlds Longest,Howe      8.80m         NWI  28-10.50

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.20m  2001        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX
                11.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1952 Rybicki, Genevieve     Worlds Longest,Will   39-09.00NJO S      12.11m
  2  2041 Watt, Shannon          Worlds Longest,Jack   39-02.00NJO S      11.93m
  3  1793 Davila, Quaneeka       Supersonics           31-10.00NJO S       9.70m
  4  1128 Allen, Najah           Comets Track Clu,Ra   30-11.00NJO S       9.42m
  5  2035 Kominkiewicz, Cori     Worlds Longest,East   28-08.00NJO S       8.73m
  6  2039 Smith, Aja             Worlds Longest,Howe   26-06.00NJO S       8.07m
  7  2037 Napoli, Priscilla      Worlds Longest,Howe   24-05.00NJO S       7.44m
  8  1137 Holmes, Maya           Comets Track Clu,Ro   23-07.50NJO S       7.20m
  9  1198 Ruiz, Nicole           Elite Runners,Woodb   21-10.50NJO S       6.66m
 10  1753 Lockhart, Shahana      Sudden Impact Tr,So   20-03.50NJO S       6.18m
 11  2087 Passera, Logan         NJ Striders           19-09.50NJO S       6.03m
 12  2065 Curry, Adrienne        TnT                   19-03.50NJO S       5.88m
 --  1889 Graham, Monique        Transy East,Paterso        SCR
 --  1706 Peavy, Leah            Red Bank Wes,Neptun        SCR

Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.12m  1997        Elizabeth Debartolo
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track
                36.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1128 Allen, Najah           Comets Track Clu,Ra     80.00mNJO S      262-06
  2  1198 Ruiz, Nicole           Elite Runners,Woodb     70.00mNJO S      229-08
  3  2041 Watt, Shannon          Worlds Longest,Jack     38.88m JO S      127-07
  4  2029 Brunner, Kaitlyn       Worlds Longest,Bric     36.27m JO S      119-00
  5  2033 Haluza, Deena          Worlds Longest,Bric     32.30m           106-00
  6  1952 Rybicki, Genevieve     Worlds Longest,Will     28.35m            93-00
  7  2035 Kominkiewicz, Cori     Worlds Longest,East     27.03m            88-08
  8  1137 Holmes, Maya           Comets Track Clu,Ro      1.00m             3-03
  8  2039 Smith, Aja             Worlds Longest,Howe      1.00m             3-03

Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  2000        Rachel Walker
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker
                33.20m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2034 Imbesi, Victoria       Worlds Longest,Este     38.43m JO S      126-01
  2  2035 Kominkiewicz, Cori     Worlds Longest,East     24.74m            81-02
  3  2037 Napoli, Priscilla      Worlds Longest,Howe     21.82m            71-07
  4  2038 Napoli, Samantha       Worlds Longest,Howe     18.13m            59-06
  5  1198 Ruiz, Nicole           Elite Runners,Woodb     16.63m            54-07

100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
                12.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1133 Butler, Andrea         Comets Track Clu,Ra      12.14QJO S    NWI  1
  2  1136 Holmes, Aigner         Comets Track Clu,Ro      12.20QJO S    NWI  2
  3  1949 Prino, Erica           Unattached,Wall Tow      13.35q        NWI  1
  4  1299 Thomas, Barachel       Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      13.80q        NWI  1
  5  1268 Busby, Diondra         Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      14.35q        NWI  2
  6  1143 McClain, Asia          Comets Track Clu,Un      14.39q        NWI  2
  7  1705 Nickens, Joy           Red Bank Wes,Neptun      14.40         NWI  2
 --  1073 Whitney, Jamila        Willis                     DNS         NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ
                12.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1133 Butler, Andrea         Comets Track Clu,Ra      12.27 JO S    NWI
  2  1136 Holmes, Aigner         Comets Track Clu,Ro      12.32         NWI
  3  1949 Prino, Erica           Unattached,Wall Tow      13.21         NWI
  4  1299 Thomas, Barachel       Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      13.83         NWI
  5  1268 Busby, Diondra         Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      13.97         NWI
  6  1143 McClain, Asia          Comets Track Clu,Un      14.44         NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
     JO Meet: J 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
                24.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1133 Butler, Andrea         Comets Track Clu,Ra      25.04q        NWI  1
  2  1661 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver,Millvil      25.19q        NWI  1
  3  1136 Holmes, Aigner         Comets Track Clu,Ro      25.53q        NWI  1
  4  1130 Bisiolu, Zainab        Comets Track Clu,Un      26.09q        NWI  2
  5  1807 Oconnor, Symone        Supersonics              26.27q        NWI  2
  6  1949 Prino, Erica           Unattached,Wall Tow      27.52q        NWI  1
  7  1299 Thomas, Barachel       Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      29.22         NWI  2
  8  1143 McClain, Asia          Comets Track Clu,Un      29.51         NWI  1
  9  1705 Nickens, Joy           Red Bank Wes,Neptun      31.71         NWI  2
 --  1073 Whitney, Jamila        Willis                     DNS         NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
     JO Meet: J 23.27  7/29/2006   Gabrielle Mayo, 03 Track Easter
                24.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1807 Oconnor, Symone        Supersonics              24.51 JO S    NWI
  2  1133 Butler, Andrea         Comets Track Clu,Ra      25.33         NWI
  3  1136 Holmes, Aigner         Comets Track Clu,Ro      25.46         NWI
  4  1661 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver,Millvil      25.66         NWI
  5  1130 Bisiolu, Zainab        Comets Track Clu,Un      25.69         NWI
  6  1949 Prino, Erica           Unattached,Wall Tow      27.23         NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
                56.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1807 Oconnor, Symone        Supersonics              54.23qJO S
  2  1922 Boyd, Ryisha           Unattached,Brick, N      55.90qJO S
  3  1661 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver,Millvil      58.60q
  4  1130 Bisiolu, Zainab        Comets Track Clu,Un    1:00.00q

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.31  2000        Monique Henderson
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA
                56.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1807 Oconnor, Symone        Supersonics              56.00 JO S
  2  1130 Bisiolu, Zainab        Comets Track Clu,Un      58.84
 --  1922 Boyd, Ryisha           Unattached,Brick, N        DNS
 --  1661 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver,Millvil        DNS

1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  1981        Cecilia Hopp
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT
                5:00.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1888 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East,Prospec    5:03.41
 --  1672 Owens, Danelle         Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS

3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, Washington
     JO Meet: J 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO
               11:25.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1888 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East,Prospec   11:34.36
  2  2072 Marques, Marta         Benfica               16:56.92
 --  1672 Owens, Danelle         Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS

3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:20.80  6/17/1993   Lisa Chumbley
     JO Meet: J 14:49.26  7/27/2000   Robyn Stevens, Westwind Flyers
                20:28.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1958 Snochowski, Alliso     Unattached,Fair Law   17:53.05 JO S

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached
                14.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1067 Sharper, Samantha      Willis                   14.56Q        NWI
  2  1129 Battle, Ashley         Comets Track Clu,Un      14.69q        NWI
  3  1661 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver,Millvil      15.72q        NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 57.78  7/30/2006   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire Track
     JO Meet: J 57.78  7/30/2006   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire Track
              1:05.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1661 Barrow, Alyssa         Quicksilver,Millvil    1:04.31 JO S
  2  1067 Sharper, Samantha      Willis                 1:04.55 JO S
  3  1129 Battle, Ashley         Comets Track Clu,Un    1:07.95

4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.56  7/30/2006   12 Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas Gold TC
                       P Lucas, B Carr, M Barnes, S Wooten
     JO Meet: J 44.56  7/30/2006   12 Dallas Gold Track Club, Dallas Gold TC
                       P Lucas, B Carr, M Barnes, S Wooten
                47.70  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Comets Track Club  'A'                                49.20
     1) 1129 Battle, Ashley             2) 1130 Bisiolu, Zainab
     3) 1133 Butler, Andrea             4) 1136 Holmes, Aigner
     5) 1143 McClain, Asia              6)

Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  1994        Angee Henry
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE
                5.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1951 Reo, Bianca            Unattached,Parsippa      4.93m         NWI  16-02.25
  2  1949 Prino, Erica           Unattached,Wall Tow      4.80m         NWI  15-09.00
  3  1677 Sarter, Della          Quicksilver,Millvil      4.71m         NWI  15-05.50
  4  1143 McClain, Asia          Comets Track Clu,Un      3.98m         NWI  13-00.75
 --  1705 Nickens, Joy           Red Bank Wes,Neptun        DNS         NWI

Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  1996        Alicia Broussard
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX
                11.66m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1677 Sarter, Della          Quicksilver,Millvil     10.73m         NWI  35-02.50
  2  1941 Kloc, Monica           Unattached,Matawan,      8.68m         NWI  28-05.75

Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  2003        Michelle Carter
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX
                12.26m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2032 Hahn, DeAnne           Worlds Longest,Bric   44-10.00NJO S      13.66m
  2  2028 Bella, Sarah           Worlds Longest,Mend   40-02.50NJO S      12.25m
  3  1942 Laffan, Maureen        Unattached,Toms Riv   39-01.50NJO S      11.92m
  4  2040 Stuto, Lisa            Worlds Longest,Bric   38-02.50NJO S      11.64m
  5  1947 Misko, Rebecca         Worlds Longest,Morr   37-03.50NJO S      11.36m
  6  2030 Graziano, Rebecca      Worlds Longest,Jack   32-10.50NJO S      10.02m
  7  1268 Busby, Diondra         Jaguars Track Cl,Ma   30-05.50NJO S       9.28m
  8  1941 Kloc, Monica           Unattached,Matawan,   29-01.50NJO S       8.87m
  9  1132 Bunion, Lashelle       Comets Track Clu,Ra   27-11.50NJO S       8.52m
 10  1299 Thomas, Barachel       Jaguars Track Cl,Ma   25-10.00NJO S       7.87m
 --  1704 Brown, Danielle        Red Bank Wes,Tinton        DNS

Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.42m  1995        Suzy Powell
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ
                38.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2032 Hahn, DeAnne           Worlds Longest,Bric     44.10m JO S      144-08
  2  1942 Laffan, Maureen        Unattached,Toms Riv     39.27m JO S      128-10
  3  2028 Bella, Sarah           Worlds Longest,Mend     37.85m           124-02
  4  1947 Misko, Rebecca         Worlds Longest,Morr     37.00m           121-05
  5  2040 Stuto, Lisa            Worlds Longest,Bric     35.21m           115-06
  6  1941 Kloc, Monica           Unattached,Matawan,     32.33m           106-01
  7  2030 Graziano, Rebecca      Worlds Longest,Jack     28.42m            93-03
  8  1132 Bunion, Lashelle       Comets Track Clu,Ra      1.00m             3-03
  8  1268 Busby, Diondra         Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      1.00m             3-03

Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.35m  1999        Sarah Malone
     JO Meet: J 43.94m  7/31/1994   Ann Crouse, Old Mystic, CT
                35.85m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2036 Napoli, Brittany       Worlds Longest,Howe     35.65m           116-11
  2  1947 Misko, Rebecca         Worlds Longest,Morr     32.24m           105-09
  3  2028 Bella, Sarah           Worlds Longest,Mend     28.21m            92-07
 --  1928 Gauntt, Jennifer       Unattached,Mickleto        DNS

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1648 Neal, Berrell          Tsunami,Plainfield,      15.03q  NWI  1
  2  1966 Ali, Amir              Unattached,Sicklerv      15.10q  NWI  3
  3  1315 Kidd, Da'vion          Jaguars Track Cl         15.20q  NWI  4
  4  1863 Brown, Jordan          TnT,Turnersville, N      15.22q  NWI  4
  5  1186 Townes, Jurmani        East Orange Stri         15.24q  NWI  1
  6  1314 Jones, Kiambu          Jaguars Track Cl         15.55q  NWI  3
  7  1919 Mitchell-White, My     Trenton                  15.90   NWI  2
  8  1871 Dobbins, Kyle          TnT,Williamstown, N      15.91   NWI  2
  9  2024 Brennan, Kevin         Westfield YM,Westfi      16.11   NWI  3
 10  1107 Owens, Dante           Willis                   16.21   NWI  1
 11  1876 Jennings, Deion        TnT,Sicklerville, N      16.33   NWI  4
 12  1734 Lattimore, Jamir       Silk City                16.39   NWI  2
 13  1637 Darrell, Samuel        Tsunami,Plainfield,      16.61   NWI  3
 14  1234 Daniels, Haaziq        Franklin,Edison, NJ      16.75   NWI  1
 15  1206 Bagley, Markus         Elite Runners,Avene      17.07   NWI  2
 16  1778 Tisdale, Darius        Sudden Impact Tr         17.13   NWI  3
 17  1044 Wigglesworth, Sirv     Burlington Track         17.24   NWI  2
 18  1231 Chiles, Zaire          Franklin                 17.60   NWI  4
 19  1149 Coleman, Michael       Comets Track Clu,Ma      18.50   NWI  2
 20  1767 Hardy, Kenneth         Sudden Impact Tr,Pl      19.19   NWI  3
 --  1642 Hall, Isaiah           Tsunami,Plainfield,        DNS   NWI  4
 --  1363 Provillon, Jasiah      Jersey Heat,Irvingt        DNS   NWI  1
 --  1242 Walton, George         Franklin,Somerset,         DNS   NWI  1

100 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1648 Neal, Berrell          Tsunami,Plainfield,      15.12   NWI
  2  1186 Townes, Jurmani        East Orange Stri         15.36   NWI
  3  1863 Brown, Jordan          TnT,Turnersville, N      15.37   NWI
  4  1966 Ali, Amir              Unattached,Sicklerv      15.52   NWI
  5  1315 Kidd, Da'vion          Jaguars Track Cl         15.72   NWI
  6  1314 Jones, Kiambu          Jaguars Track Cl         15.80   NWI

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1186 Townes, Jurmani        East Orange Stri         33.29q  NWI  2
  2  1966 Ali, Amir              Unattached,Sicklerv      33.67q  NWI  1
  3  1107 Owens, Dante           Willis                   33.83q  NWI  3
  4  1734 Lattimore, Jamir       Silk City                34.11q  NWI  3
  5  1044 Wigglesworth, Sirv     Burlington Track         34.83q  NWI  1
  6  1090 Hillman, Marcus        Willis                   34.95q  NWI  4
  7  1010 Forman, Samuel         Bergen Impact TF,En      35.10   NWI  4
  8  1157 McAlister, Nathan      Comets Track Clu,Bl      35.46   NWI  1
  9  1206 Bagley, Markus         Elite Runners,Avene      35.60   NWI  2
  9  2068 Rodriquez, Daniel      Burlington Track         35.60   NWI  2
 11  1763 Fairman, Kylen         Sudden Impact Tr,Mo      36.12   NWI  3
 12  1643 Kearney, DeMere        Tsunami,Plainfield,      36.19   NWI  1
 13  1598 Raman, Stephen         NJ Striders              36.50   NWI  4
 14  1654 Screven, Nuru          Tsunami,Plainfield,      36.62   NWI  3
 15  1151 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track Clu,Ma      38.04   NWI  3
 --  1234 Daniels, Haaziq        Franklin,Edison, NJ         DQ   NWI  2
 --  1106 Nock, Jyshon           Willis                      DQ   NWI  1
 --  1642 Hall, Isaiah           Tsunami,Plainfield,        DNS   NWI  2
 --  1375 Dunson, Al-Tariq       Jettas Track Clu           DNS   NWI  1
 --  1363 Provillon, Jasiah      Jersey Heat,Irvingt        DNS   NWI  4
 --  1242 Walton, George         Franklin,Somerset,         DNS   NWI  4
 --  1863 Brown, Jordan          TnT,Turnersville, N        DNS   NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1966 Ali, Amir              Unattached,Sicklerv      32.05   NWI
  2  1107 Owens, Dante           Willis                   32.80   NWI
  3  1186 Townes, Jurmani        East Orange Stri         33.47   NWI
  4  1734 Lattimore, Jamir       Silk City                33.66   NWI
  5  1044 Wigglesworth, Sirv     Burlington Track         34.16   NWI
  6  1090 Hillman, Marcus        Willis                   37.72   NWI

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1816 Dent, Dondre           Supersonics            1:16.42q  3
  2  1824 James, Nazir           Supersonics            1:18.30q  1
  3  1648 Neal, Berrell          Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:18.47q  4
  4  1318 McCombs, Brandon       Jaguars Track Cl       1:19.50q  3
  5  1654 Screven, Nuru          Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:20.34q  3
  6  1597 Quinn, Sean            NJ Striders            1:21.28q  1
  7  1734 Lattimore, Jamir       Silk City              1:22.71   4
  8  1310 Hill, James            Jaguars Track Cl       1:23.84   4
  9  1206 Bagley, Markus         Elite Runners,Avene    1:24.20   4
 10  1157 McAlister, Nathan      Comets Track Clu,Bl    1:24.37   2
 11  1763 Fairman, Kylen         Sudden Impact Tr,Mo    1:24.55   2
 12  1643 Kearney, DeMere        Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:25.87   3
 13  1094 Howard, Zion           Willis                 1:26.22   1
 14  1151 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track Clu,Ma    1:28.15   2
 15  1556 Derado, Dustin         NJ Striders            1:28.32   1
 16  1553 Del Nobile, Chad       NJ Striders            1:32.81   3
 17  1635 Butler, Terrence       Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:33.40   4
 18  2078 Moses II, Chuckie      Jersey Heat            1:33.74   1
 19  1149 Coleman, Michael       Comets Track Clu,Ma    1:34.64   2
 20  1321 Peterson, Moses        Jaguars Track Cl       1:39.72   1
 --  2024 Brennan, Kevin         Westfield YM,Westfi        DNS   2

400 Meter Dash Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1  1816 Dent, Dondre           Supersonics            1:13.85
  2  1318 McCombs, Brandon       Jaguars Track Cl       1:15.50
  3  1648 Neal, Berrell          Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:15.83
  4  1824 James, Nazir           Supersonics            1:16.87
  5  1597 Quinn, Sean            NJ Striders            1:17.17
  6  1654 Screven, Nuru          Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:21.84

800 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1597 Quinn, Sean            NJ Striders            2:54.00
  2  1157 McAlister, Nathan      Comets Track Clu,Bl    2:55.45
  3  1816 Dent, Dondre           Supersonics            2:59.51
  4  1824 James, Nazir           Supersonics            3:00.20
  5  1151 Dyer, Justin           Comets Track Clu,Ma    3:00.42
  6  1637 Darrell, Samuel        Tsunami,Plainfield,    3:00.66
  7  1085 Gary, Kasaan           Willis                 3:04.46
  8  1919 Mitchell-White, My     Trenton                3:05.37
  9  1010 Forman, Samuel         Bergen Impact TF,En    3:07.24
 10  1870 Deanley, Joel          TnT,Lindenwold, NJ     3:09.79
 11  1558 DiMurro, Diarmad       NJ Striders            3:12.51
 12  1432 Dover, Nicholas        07-Ltc Track Clu       3:14.39
 13  1772 O'Brien, Xavier        Sudden Impact Tr       3:19.23
 14  1037 Rivera, Angel          Burlington Track       3:24.13
 15  1607 Treanor, Shane         NJ Striders            3:26.02
 16  1321 Peterson, Moses        Jaguars Track Cl       3:26.21
 17  1372 Berthomieux, Brand     Jettas Track Clu       3:38.32
 18  1897 Belton, Jakai          Transy East,Paterso    3:51.59
 --  1204 Amanoor, Johal         Elite Runners,Colon        DNS
 --  1763 Fairman, Kylen         Sudden Impact Tr,Mo        DNS

1500 Meter Run Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
  1  1432 Dover, Nicholas        07-Ltc Track Clu       6:29.52
  2  1037 Rivera, Angel          Burlington Track       6:46.88
  3  1382 Pothen, Mark           Jettas Track Clu       7:20.62
 --  1560 Fisher, Samuel         NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1372 Berthomieux, Brand     Jettas Track Clu           DNS

4x100 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                          1:05.47
     1) 1310 Hill, James                2) 1314 Jones, Kiambu
     3) 1315 Kidd, Da'vion              4) 1318 McCombs, Brandon
  2 07-Camden Willis  'A'                               1:06.67
     1) 1090 Hillman, Marcus            2) 1107 Owens, Dante
     5) 1085 Gary, Kasaan               6) 1114 Simmonds, Keysean
  3 07-Plainfield Tsunami Pal  'A'                      1:08.36
     1) 1643 Kearney, DeMere            2) 1637 Darrell, Samuel
     3) 1642 Hall, Isaiah               4) 1648 Neal, Berrell
     5) 1657 Simmons, Ian               6)
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         1:11.83
     1) 1242 Walton, George             2) 1230 Bryant, Nathaniel
     3) 1231 Chiles, Zaire              4) 1234 Daniels, Haaziq

4x400 Meter Relay Sub Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================
  1 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                          5:27.69
     1) 1310 Hill, James                2) 1314 Jones, Kiambu
     3) 1315 Kidd, Da'vion              4)
     5) 1318 McCombs, Brandon           6)
  2 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                 5:32.06
     1) 1863 Brown, Jordan              2) 1870 Deanley, Joel
     3) 1871 Dobbins, Kyle              4) 1876 Jennings, Deion
 -- 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                             DNS
     1) 1236 Freda, Cole                2) 1235 Farrakhan, Jamel
     3) 1238 Pelzer, Jamar              4) 1228 Auguste, Patrick
     5) 1243 Wilson, Casey              6)

Long Jump Sub Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
===============================================================================
  1  1597 Quinn, Sean            NJ Striders              3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
  1  1010 Forman, Samuel         Bergen Impact TF,En      3.12m   NWI  10-03.00
  3  1104 Mixon, Marquise        Willis                   3.09m   NWI  10-01.75
  4  1044 Wigglesworth, Sirv     Burlington Track         2.96m   NWI   9-08.50
  5  1556 Derado, Dustin         NJ Striders              2.80m   NWI   9-02.25
  6  1607 Treanor, Shane         NJ Striders              2.60m   NWI   8-06.50
  7  1598 Raman, Stephen         NJ Striders              2.39m   NWI   7-10.25
  8  2068 Rodriquez, Daniel      Burlington Track         2.32m   NWI   7-07.50
  9  1573 Heafy, Kyle            NJ Striders              2.28m   NWI   7-05.75
 10  1572 Heafy, Brendan         NJ Striders              1.96m   NWI   6-05.25
 11  2070 Miller, Jeremy         Burlington Track         1.37m   NWI   4-06.00
 --  1465 Webster, Isaiah        Mvp Express,Glen Ri       FOUL   NWI
 --  1033 Hendricks, Kamal       Burlington Track,Bu        DNS   NWI
 --  1966 Ali, Amir              Unattached,Sicklerv        DNS   NWI

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
                13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1040 Sharp, Chris           Burlington Track,Bu      13.79qJO S    NWI  3
  2  1640 Fox, Jordan            Tsunami                  13.86q        NWI  2
  3  1026 Carpenter, Niall       Burlington Track,We      14.14q        NWI  3
  4  1092 Hollingsworth, Yus     Willis                   14.15q        NWI  3
  5  1883 Tucker, Dwayne         TnT,Deptford, NJ         14.33q        NWI  2
  6  1360 Decius, Gausnary       Jersey Heat,Irvingt      14.36q        NWI  3
  7  1377 Fuller, Jordan         Jettas Track Clu         14.37         NWI  3
  8  1881 Thomas, Noah           TnT,Mullica Hill, N      14.40         NWI  2
  9  2005 Nicholson, William     Unattached,Neptune,      14.61         NWI  1
 10  1096 Jones, Kyle            Willis                   14.72         NWI  1
 11  1861 Banks, Wesley          TnT,Deptford, NJ         15.07         NWI  1
 12  1394 Dawson, Anthony        Raiders,Hillsboro,       15.25         NWI  1
 13  1733 Cunningham, Mauric     Silk City                15.35         NWI  2
 14  1735 Leary, Latif           Silk City                15.62         NWI  2
 15  1350 Moorman, Rylel         Jersey City Pal          16.52         NWI  2
 16  1583 Lombardoni, Brian      NJ Striders              16.96         NWI  1
 --  1585 Lortz, Ryan            NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  4
 --  1649 Pierson, Elijah        Tsunami,Piscataway,        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1306 Carraby, Armani        Jaguars Track Cl           DNS         NWI  3
 --  1819 Franklin, Jahier       Supersonics                DNS         NWI  4
 --  1732 Cleaves, Dashawn       Silk City                  DNS         NWI  4
 --  1708 Agbozo, Jacob          Red Bank Wes,Neptun        DNS         NWI  4
 --  1462 Ruiz, Jacob            Mvp Express                DNS         NWI  4
 --  1547 Carrion, Chris         NJ Striders                SCR

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.71  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA
                13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1040 Sharp, Chris           Burlington Track,Bu      13.35 JO S    NWI
  2  1640 Fox, Jordan            Tsunami                  13.72 JO S    NWI
  3  1026 Carpenter, Niall       Burlington Track,We      13.82 JO S    NWI
  4  1092 Hollingsworth, Yus     Willis                   13.89         NWI
  5  1360 Decius, Gausnary       Jersey Heat,Irvingt      14.16         NWI
 --  1883 Tucker, Dwayne         TnT,Deptford, NJ           DNS         NWI

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
                28.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1040 Sharp, Chris           Burlington Track,Bu      27.91qJO S    NWI  2
  2  1148 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu,Ra      28.18q        NWI  1
  3  1640 Fox, Jordan            Tsunami                  28.23q        NWI  1
  4  1026 Carpenter, Niall       Burlington Track,We      28.81q        NWI  1
  5  1655 Screven, Tayari        Tsunami,Plainfield,      29.33q        NWI  2
  6  1092 Hollingsworth, Yus     Willis                   29.60q        NWI  4
  7  1883 Tucker, Dwayne         TnT,Deptford, NJ         29.76         NWI  2
  8  2005 Nicholson, William     Unattached,Neptune,      29.99         NWI  3
  9  1377 Fuller, Jordan         Jettas Track Clu         30.05         NWI  4
 10  1881 Thomas, Noah           TnT,Mullica Hill, N      30.62         NWI  3
 11  1861 Banks, Wesley          TnT,Deptford, NJ         30.65         NWI  3
 12  1737 Miller, Kazir          Silk City                30.88         NWI  3
 13  1121 Ways, Marquies         Willis                   31.77         NWI  2
 14  1967 Archie, Ezrah          Unattached,Sicklerv      31.90         NWI  1
 15  1325 Toney, Noah            Jaguars Track Cl         32.16         NWI  2
 16  1988 Haskins, Khalil        Unattached,Cliffwoo      32.17         NWI  4
 17  1159 Smith, Lawrence        Comets Track Clu,Ea      32.79         NWI  2
 18  1025 Carpenter, Nathan      Burlington Track,We      33.11         NWI  1
 19  1838 Watkins Jr, Michae     Tirnity                  33.22         NWI  1
 20  1735 Leary, Latif           Silk City                33.70         NWI  4
 21  1591 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     NJ Striders              34.71         NWI  4
 --  2004 Neal, Nazareth         Unattached,Neptune,        DNS         NWI  4
 --  1238 Pelzer, Jamar          Franklin,Somerset,         DNS         NWI  3
 --  1608 Urio, Christopher      NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  2003        Rannell Hall
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL
                28.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1148 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu,Ra      27.20 JO S    NWI
  2  1640 Fox, Jordan            Tsunami                  27.25 JO S    NWI
  3  1040 Sharp, Chris           Burlington Track,Bu      27.41 JO S    NWI
  4  1655 Screven, Tayari        Tsunami,Plainfield,      27.79 JO S    NWI
  5  1026 Carpenter, Niall       Burlington Track,We      28.24         NWI
  6  1092 Hollingsworth, Yus     Willis                   29.03         NWI

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
              1:05.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1148 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu,Ra    1:07.49q                  4
  2  1640 Fox, Jordan            Tsunami                1:07.72q                  2
  3  1655 Screven, Tayari        Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:08.38q                  2
  4  1377 Fuller, Jordan         Jettas Track Clu       1:10.08q                  1
  5  1998 McLaughlin, Taylor     Unattached,Dunellen    1:11.05q                  3
  6  1380 Hogan, Isaiah          Jettas Track Clu       1:11.98q                  3
  7  1155 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu,Un    1:12.08                   4
  8  1604 Thomas, Gregory        NJ Striders            1:12.25                   4
  9  1159 Smith, Lawrence        Comets Track Clu,Ea    1:13.05                   3
 10  1653 Robinson, Trae'        Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:13.53                   1
 11  1737 Miller, Kazir          Silk City              1:15.31                   1
 12  1462 Ruiz, Jacob            Mvp Express            1:15.33                   2
 13  1549 Collier, Greg          NJ Striders            1:17.42                   1
 14  1608 Urio, Christopher      NJ Striders            1:19.44                   3
 15  1865 Bunton, Malik          TnT,Thorofare, NJ      1:19.95                   2
 16  1012 McKoy, Wesley          Bergen Impact TF,En    1:20.76                   2
 17  1738 Solano, Ziante         Silk City              1:21.38                   4
 18  1820 Haskins JR, Dwayne     Supersonics            1:22.35                   4
 19  1878 Mccray, Amir           TnT,Deptford, NJ       1:25.54                   1
 20  1093 Howard, Tyrik          Willis                 1:27.65                   2
 21  1591 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     NJ Striders            1:29.02                   1
 22  2086 Barrow, Jake           Westfield YM           1:43.66                   3
 --  1095 Jenkins, Darren        Willis                     DNS                   3
 --  1999 Merdan, Ali            Unattached,Bayonne,        SCR

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.76  1989        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL
              1:05.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1148 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu,Ra    1:02.21 JO S
  2  1640 Fox, Jordan            Tsunami                1:05.80
  3  1998 McLaughlin, Taylor     Unattached,Dunellen    1:06.25
  4  1655 Screven, Tayari        Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:06.39
  5  1377 Fuller, Jordan         Jettas Track Clu       1:08.71
  6  1380 Hogan, Isaiah          Jettas Track Clu       1:12.33

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.00  1989        WillIam Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
                2:41.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1148 Bunion, Deshawne       Comets Track Clu,Ra    2:35.73 JO S
  2  1125 Williams, Blair        Willis                 2:38.79 JO S
  3  1655 Screven, Tayari        Tsunami,Plainfield,    2:41.36
  4  1653 Robinson, Trae'        Tsunami,Plainfield,    2:41.83
  5  1156 Lundy, Michaiah        Comets Track Clu,Ir    2:43.92
  6  1155 King, Javon            Comets Track Clu,Un    2:44.28
  7  1038 Rivera, Johnathon      Burlington Track,Bu    2:45.80
  8  1604 Thomas, Gregory        NJ Striders            2:46.88
  9  1380 Hogan, Isaiah          Jettas Track Clu       2:50.27
 10  1738 Solano, Ziante         Silk City              2:50.78
 11  1009 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impact TF,Bo    2:50.97
 12  1308 Cottingham, Robert     Jaguars Track Cl       2:52.66
 13  1374 Diaz-Granados, Raf     Jettas Track Clu       2:55.98
 14  2001 Morris, Harrison       Unattached,Mooresto    2:58.69
 15  1160 Tavian, Alford         Comets Track Clu,Da    3:02.24
 16  2004 Neal, Nazareth         Unattached,Neptune,    3:03.81
 17  1093 Howard, Tyrik          Willis                 3:04.88
 18  1574 Herskovits, Adam       NJ Striders            3:09.54
 19  1685 Durham, Billy          Quicksilver,Vinelan    3:09.57
 20  1878 Mccray, Amir           TnT,Deptford, NJ       3:21.26
 --  1103 McEady, Nadirr         Willis                     DNF
 --  1999 Merdan, Ali            Unattached,Bayonne,        DNS
 --  1988 Haskins, Khalil        Unattached,Cliffwoo        DNS

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
                5:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1125 Williams, Blair        Willis                 5:22.04
  2  1653 Robinson, Trae'        Tsunami,Plainfield,    5:32.01
  3  1374 Diaz-Granados, Raf     Jettas Track Clu       5:32.70
  4  1156 Lundy, Michaiah        Comets Track Clu,Ir    5:36.60
  5  1574 Herskovits, Adam       NJ Striders            5:37.91
  6  1038 Rivera, Johnathon      Burlington Track,Bu    5:39.27
  7  1364 Sergeant, Marcus       Jersey Heat,Irvingt    5:53.73
  8  1567 Gulati, Raj            NJ Striders            6:01.02
  9  1650 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami,Plainfield,    6:03.58
 10  2001 Morris, Harrison       Unattached,Mooresto    6:04.72
 11  1685 Durham, Billy          Quicksilver,Vinelan    6:05.62
 12  1207 Brown, Nathaniel       Elite Runners,Iseli    6:11.18
 13  1322 Pinzino, Russell       Jaguars Track Cl       6:23.40
 14  1908 Mouzon, Amir           Transy East,Paterso    6:33.12
 15  1562 Frischkorn, Nichol     NJ Striders            6:44.14
 16  2023 Baker, Matthew         Westfield YM,Westfi    6:44.40

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  1992        Tristan Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR
               11:06.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  1578 Kiefer, Case     NJ Striders           12:38.84
  2  1587 Mathus, Pete     NJ Striders           14:06.83
  3  1208 DeMarchi-Blu     Elite Runners,Hacke   14:43.27
 --  1730 Bell, Derric     Silk City                  DNS

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  2003        Metro Dade
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
                55.42  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Camden Willis  'A'                                 57.51
     1)                                 2) 1082 Davis, Gage
     3) 1096 Jones, Kyle                4) 1122 Wilcher, Elijah
     5) 1121 Ways, Marquies             6) 1109 Parker, Jamal
  2 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                   58.51
     1) 1862 Bell, Randy                2) 1881 Thomas, Noah
     3) 1883 Tucker, Dwayne             4) 1861 Banks, Wesley
  3 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                          1:03.72
     1) 1306 Carraby, Armani            2) 1308 Cottingham, Robert
     3) 1325 Toney, Noah                4) 2059 Jones, Brandon
  4 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                         1:12.15
     1) 1571 Haywood, Kenneth           2) 1567 Gulati, Raj
     3) 1585 Lortz, Ryan                4) 2082 Gulati, Rahul
 -- 07-Tnt Express  'B'                                     DNS
     1) 1873 Green, Alston              2) 1868 Coles, Eric
     3) 1874 Holmes, Michael            4) 1885 Woodard, Marc

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  2000        Speed City
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
                4:44.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                       4:54.98
  2 07-Comets Track Club  'A'                           4:55.18
  3 07-Jaguars Track Club  'B'                          5:37.12
     1) 1308 Cottingham, Robert         2) 2059 Jones, Brandon
     3) 1325 Toney, Noah                4) 1306 Carraby, Armani
  4 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         6:08.17

High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA
                1.25m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1998 McLaughlin, Taylor     Unattached,Dunellen    4-06.00NJO S       1.37m
  2  1885 Woodard, Marc          TnT,Marlton, NJ        3-10.00NJO S       1.16m
  3  1012 McKoy, Wesley          Bergen Impact TF,En    3-06.00NJO S       1.06m
 --  1009 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impact TF,Bo         NH
 --  1588 Mitchell, Shane        NJ Striders                DNS

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  2004        Thomas Johnson
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX
                4.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1462 Ruiz, Jacob            Mvp Express              3.90m         NWI  12-09.50
  2  1125 Williams, Blair        Willis                   3.68m         NWI  12-01.00
  3  1109 Parker, Jamal          Willis                   3.64m         NWI  11-11.50
  4  1122 Wilcher, Elijah        Willis                   3.60m         NWI  11-09.75
  5  1998 McLaughlin, Taylor     Unattached,Dunellen      3.53m         NWI  11-07.00
  6  1399 Williams, Zachary      Raiders,Hillsboroug      3.48m         NWI  11-05.00
  7  1608 Urio, Christopher      NJ Striders              3.46m         NWI  11-04.25
  8  1650 Pinckney, Justin       Tsunami,Plainfield,      3.35m         NWI  11-00.00
  9  1547 Carrion, Chris         NJ Striders              3.24m         NWI  10-07.75
 10  1464 Webster, Brandon       Mvp Express,Glen Ri      3.23m         NWI  10-07.25
 11  1591 O'Shaughnessy, Kei     NJ Striders              3.21m         NWI  10-06.50
 12  1579 Kiefer, Matthew        NJ Striders              3.15m         NWI  10-04.00
 13  1611 Wong, Bennett          NJ Striders              3.13m         NWI  10-03.25
 14  1967 Archie, Ezrah          Unattached,Sicklerv      2.98m         NWI   9-09.50
 15  1008 Burk, Brandon          Bergen Impact TF,En      2.83m         NWI   9-03.50
 --  1541 Borbon, Gregory        NJ Striders                DNS         NWI
 --  2004 Neal, Nazareth         Unattached,Neptune,        DNS         NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  2003        Jon Allen
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
                 8.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1012 McKoy, Wesley          Bergen Impact TF,En   27-05.75NJO S       8.37m
  2  1024 Astemborski, Conno     Burlington Track,Bu   24-11.00NJO S       7.59m
  3  1097 Jones, Marquan         Willis                24-03.50NJO S       7.40m
  4  1380 Hogan, Isaiah          Jettas Track Clu      23-06.50NJO S       7.17m
  5  1210 Lamb, Terrrell         Elite Runners,Colon   21-02.50NJO S       6.46m
  6  1867 Carter, Marcus         TnT,Deptford, NJ      21-02.25NJO S       6.45m
  7  1911 Smith-Flemmings, D     Transy East,Paterso   19-08.75NJO S       6.01m
  8  1557 Detraglia, Evan        NJ Striders           19-08.50NJO S       6.00m
  9  1009 Diop, Mohamed          Bergen Impact TF,Bo   19-00.00NJO S       5.79m
 10  1101 Martin, Nakhi          Willis                18-08.00NJO S       5.68m
 11  1388 Adams, Cameron         Raiders,Hillsboroug   17-11.00NJO S       5.46m
 12  1554 DeNicola, David        NJ Striders           17-09.00NJO S       5.41m
 13  2026 Koch, Zachary          Westfield YM,Westfi   17-01.50NJO S       5.21m
 14  1977 Davis, Brandon         Unattached,Neptune,   16-06.50NJO S       5.04m
 15  1564 Gjini, Nicholas        NJ Striders           15-10.00NJO S       4.82m
 16  1571 Haywood, Kenneth       NJ Striders           15-09.75NJO S       4.81m
 17  1212 O' Connell, Justin     Elite Runners,Fords   14-03.50NJO S       4.35m
 18  1464 Webster, Brandon       Mvp Express,Glen Ri   14-00.50NJO S       4.27m
 --  1998 McLaughlin, Taylor     Unattached,Dunellen        DNS

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.39m  2003        Ron Baker
     JO Meet: J 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, KS
                28.10m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1564 Gjini, Nicholas        NJ Striders             25.67m            84-03
  2  1210 Lamb, Terrrell         Elite Runners,Colon     20.91m            68-07
  3  1024 Astemborski, Conno     Burlington Track,Bu     20.60m            67-07
  4  1567 Gulati, Raj            NJ Striders             19.64m            64-05
  5  1589 Nesmish, Davon         NJ Striders             14.55m            47-09
  6  1249 Greene, Elijah         Gladiator Track,New     10.73m            35-02
  7  1212 O' Connell, Justin     Elite Runners,Fords     10.61m            34-10
 --  1464 Webster, Brandon       Mvp Express,Glen Ri        DNS
 --  1547 Carrion, Chris         NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1611 Wong, Bennett          NJ Striders                DNS

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
                12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1882 Thomas, Zion           TnT,Mullica Hill, N      12.00QJO S    NWI  4
  2  1879 Pollitt, Justyce       TnT,Glassboro, NJ        12.22QJO S    NWI  3
  3  1088 Hardy, Antwoine        Willis                   12.57QJO S    NWI  2
  4  1555 DeNicola, Nicholas     NJ Striders              12.94Q        NWI  1
  5  1326 Williams, Nicholas     Jaguars Track Cl         12.96q        NWI  2
  6  1185 Taylor, Joseph         East Orange Stri         13.05q        NWI  1
  7  1605 Thomas, Lemar          NJ Striders              13.17         NWI  1
  8  1390 Banaciski, John        Raiders,Hillsboroug      13.20         NWI  4
  9  1777 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr,So      13.27         NWI  3
 10  2084 Pierce,IV, Michael     Quicksilver,Vinelan      13.29         NWI  3
 11  1013 Spearman, Brandon      Bergen Impact TF,En      13.32         NWI  1
 12  1102 McCoy, Almier          Willis                   13.37         NWI  4
 13  1768 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr,So      13.54         NWI  3
 14  1769 Nash, Cameron          Sudden Impact Tr         13.70         NWI  2
 15  1461 Pitt, Jonathan         Mvp Express              13.76         NWI  4
 16  1108 Owens, Jermaine        Willis                   14.15         NWI  2
 17  1656 Simmons, Brandon       Tsunami,Piscataway,      14.21         NWI  2
 18  1183 Cashmere, Wade         East Orange Stri         14.41         NWI  3
 19  1709 Bailey, Jesse          Red Bank Wes,Fort M      14.50         NWI  1
 20  1456 Bronner, Mark          Mvp Express,Montcla      14.66         NWI  1
 21  1460 Gethers, Troy          Mvp Express              14.70         NWI  3
 22  1634 Bufkin-Henderson,      Tsunami,Rahway, NJ       15.23         NWI  2
 --  1907 Miller, Kwam           Transy East,Paterso        DNS         NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.70  1998        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA
                12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1882 Thomas, Zion           TnT,Mullica Hill, N      12.25 JO S    NWI
  2  1879 Pollitt, Justyce       TnT,Glassboro, NJ        12.42 JO S    NWI
  3  1088 Hardy, Antwoine        Willis                   13.15         NWI
  4  1555 DeNicola, Nicholas     NJ Striders              13.26         NWI
  5  1326 Williams, Nicholas     Jaguars Track Cl         13.28         NWI
  6  1185 Taylor, Joseph         East Orange Stri         13.85         NWI

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006)
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006), Shrevepo
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1882 Thomas, Zion           TnT,Mullica Hill, N      25.03qJO S    NWI  2
  2  1030 Fulmore, Marcus        Burlington Track,Bu      26.51q        NWI  3
  3  1825 Judson, Tyrell         Supersonics              26.55q        NWI  3
  4  1777 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr,So      27.20q        NWI  1
  5  1830 Walker, Juwaan         Supersonics              27.33q        NWI  4
  6  1013 Spearman, Brandon      Bergen Impact TF,En      27.59q        NWI  4
  7  1390 Banaciski, John        Raiders,Hillsboroug      27.70         NWI  1
  7  1458 Fair, Eric             Mvp Express,East Or      27.70         NWI  1
  9  1232 Daley, Djavan          Franklin,Somerset,       27.86         NWI  2
 10  1768 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr,So      28.02         NWI  2
 11  1307 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguars Track Cl         28.12         NWI  1
 12  1185 Taylor, Joseph         East Orange Stri         28.31         NWI  4
 13  2084 Pierce,IV, Michael     Quicksilver,Vinelan      28.32         NWI  4
 14  1907 Miller, Kwam           Transy East,Paterso      28.76         NWI  3
 15  1636 Carter, Marcel         Tsunami,Plainfield,      29.21         NWI  4
 16  1032 Green, Stanley         Burlington Track         29.25         NWI  1
 17  1323 Sears, Osric           Jaguars Track Cl         29.53         NWI  4
 18  1990 Hislop, Jules          Unattached,Roselle,      30.17         NWI  1
 19  1633 Austin, Nasir          Tsunami,Plainfield,      30.42         NWI  2
 20  1361 Means, Al-Muggadin     Jersey Heat,East Or      31.50         NWI  2
 --  1434 Roberts, Justin        07-Ltc Track Clu            DQ         NWI  3
 --  1869 Curry, Daron           TnT,Westiville, NJ         DNS         NWI  2
 --  1102 McCoy, Almier          Willis                     DNS         NWI  3
 --  1250 Varner, John           Gladiator Track,Blo        DNS         NWI  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.94  1990        Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006)
     JO Meet: J 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Malcolm Brown(2006), Shrevepo
                26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1882 Thomas, Zion           TnT,Mullica Hill, N      24.52 JO S    NWI
  2  1030 Fulmore, Marcus        Burlington Track,Bu      26.09 JO S    NWI
  3  1825 Judson, Tyrell         Supersonics              27.24         NWI
  4  1830 Walker, Juwaan         Supersonics              27.30         NWI
  5  1013 Spearman, Brandon      Bergen Impact TF,En      27.34         NWI
  6  1777 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr,So      27.52         NWI

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
              1:04.80  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1823 James, Jamal           Supersonics              54.95qJO S              3
  2  1088 Hardy, Antwoine        Willis                 1:00.70qJO S              2
  3  1875 Jennings, Adonis       TnT,Sicklerville, N    1:01.56qJO S              4
  4  1830 Walker, Juwaan         Supersonics            1:01.94qJO S              1
  5  1152 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets Track Clu,Ne    1:02.61qJO S              3
  6  1818 Foman, Jahmir          Supersonics            1:02.63qJO S              3
  7  1636 Carter, Marcel         Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:03.83 JO S              1
  8  1992 James, Lequan          Unattached,Sicklerv    1:04.77 JO S              1
  9  1028 DiCioccio, Michael     Burlington Track,Bu    1:06.31                   3
 10  1153 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets Track Clu,Hi    1:06.38                   2
 11  1043 Walker, Jordan         Burlington Track,Bu    1:06.97                   1
 12  1232 Daley, Djavan          Franklin,Somerset,     1:07.76                   4
 13  1185 Taylor, Joseph         East Orange Stri       1:07.88                   1
 14  1990 Hislop, Jules          Unattached,Roselle,    1:08.90                   2
 15  1343 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Pal        1:09.38                   3
 16  1899 Bruce, Malik           Transy East,Paterso    1:09.63                   2
 17  1771 Nash, Kyren            Sudden Impact Tr       1:10.04                   2
 18  1982 Dwyer, Eamonn          Unattached,Bayonne,    1:12.64                   4
 19  1736 Lester, Wanir          Silk City              1:12.93                   2
 20  1358 Alston, Divine         Jersey Heat,Irvingt    1:29.12                   4
 --  1030 Fulmore, Marcus        Burlington Track,Bu        DNS                   1
 --  1777 Rutledge, Lee          Sudden Impact Tr,So        DNS                   4

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  1991        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
              1:04.80  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1823 James, Jamal           Supersonics              53.61 JO S
  2  1875 Jennings, Adonis       TnT,Sicklerville, N      58.78 JO S
  3  1088 Hardy, Antwoine        Willis                   59.32 JO S
  4  1152 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets Track Clu,Ne    1:00.02 JO S
  5  1830 Walker, Juwaan         Supersonics            1:00.40 JO S
  6  1818 Foman, Jahmir          Supersonics            1:02.57 JO S

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.21  7/29/2001   Reginald Warren, Gazelles
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
                2:34.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1823 James, Jamal           Supersonics            2:16.80 JO S
  2  1821 Hatchett, Marcus       Supersonics            2:22.28 JO S
  3  1995 Knapp, Jordan          Unattached,Randolph    2:23.67 JO S
  4  1258 Joseph, Anfernee       Green Streakers,Eas    2:25.23 JO S
  5  1324 Taylor, Kevin          Jaguars Track Cl       2:29.30 JO S
  6  1875 Jennings, Adonis       TnT,Sicklerville, N    2:31.21 JO S
  7  1153 Hyatt, Anthony         Comets Track Clu,Hi    2:31.42 JO S
  8  1992 James, Lequan          Unattached,Sicklerv    2:32.32 JO S
  9  1043 Walker, Jordan         Burlington Track,Bu    2:32.64 JO S
 10  1343 Eady, Gregory          Jersey City Pal        2:38.85
 11  1581 Lawson, Andrew         NJ Striders            2:39.18
 12  1774 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr,So    2:39.46
 13  1658 Smith, Everett         Tsunami,Plainfield,    2:39.74
 14  1818 Foman, Jahmir          Supersonics            2:40.03
 15  1899 Bruce, Malik           Transy East,Paterso    2:46.28
 16  1014 Spearman, Nigel        Bergen Impact TF,Te    2:46.61
 17  1548 Charleston, Jared      NJ Striders,Monroe,    2:59.98
 18  1736 Lester, Wanir          Silk City              3:16.74
 --  1152 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets Track Clu,Ne        DNS
 --  1743 Martins, Joshua.       07-Sport Newark,New        DNS
 --  1697 Snyder, Jake           Quicksilver,Malaga,        DNS
 --  1081 Cooley, Zaire          Willis                     DNS

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
                4:47.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1995 Knapp, Jordan          Unattached,Randolph    4:56.80
  2  1258 Joseph, Anfernee       Green Streakers,Eas    4:59.49
  3  1821 Hatchett, Marcus       Supersonics            5:01.66
  4  1658 Smith, Everett         Tsunami,Plainfield,    5:12.42
  5  1976 Creamer, Patrick       Unattached,Wyckoff,    5:14.95
  6  1086 Green, Darius          Willis                 5:20.43
  7  1610 Whitmore, Max          NJ Striders            5:25.39
  8  1582 Levermore, Kyle        NJ Striders            5:26.66
  9  1972 Bussow, Michael        Unattached,Layton,     5:31.91
 10  1774 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr,So    5:35.70
 11  1014 Spearman, Nigel        Bergen Impact TF,Te    5:35.92
 12  1217 Wanjau, George         Elite Runners,Fords    5:38.24
 13  2012 Silva, Andrew          Unattached,Bayonne,    5:44.18
 14  1445 Delancy, Matthew       07-Medford Youth,Me    5:46.55
 15  2027 Luppino, Matthew       Westfield YM,Westfi    5:55.92
 16  1688 Kobriger, Michael      Quicksilver            6:08.65
 17  1205 Amitrano, Anthony      Elite Runners,Fords    6:13.15
 18  1257 Harris, Brandon        Green Streakers,War    6:14.24
 --  1594 Passera, Sam           NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1697 Snyder, Jake           Quicksilver,Malaga,        DNS

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:38.52  1998        Chris Dominic
     JO Meet: J 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA
               10:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1258 Joseph, Anfernee       Green Streakers,Eas   11:21.36
  2  2017 Stone, Robert          Unattached,Short Hi   11:25.65
  3  1086 Green, Darius          Willis                12:04.15
  4  1603 Terreri, Nicholas      NJ Striders           12:04.38
  5  2025 Herzog, Dalton         Westfield YM,Westfi   12:33.93
  6  2027 Luppino, Matthew       Westfield YM,Westfi   12:49.30
  7  1565 Gramuglia, Nichola     NJ Striders           13:28.38
  8  1257 Harris, Brandon        Green Streakers,War   13:30.60
  9  1688 Kobriger, Michael      Quicksilver           14:25.01
 --  1742 Fontes, Filipe.        07-Sport Newark,New        DNS
 --  1972 Bussow, Michael        Unattached,Layton,         DNS
 --  1743 Martins, Joshua.       07-Sport Newark,New        DNS
 --  1569 Halligan, Sean         NJ Striders                DNS

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.10  1994        Tristin Ruoss
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR
                9:19.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1542 Bourdeau, John         NJ Striders           10:00.10
  2  1731 Bruce, Ricardo         Silk City             12:50.35

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
                14.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1013 Spearman, Brandon      Bergen Impact TF,En      15.17q        NWI  2
  2  1538 Alexandris, George     NJ Striders              15.30q        NWI  1
  3  1548 Charleston, Jared      NJ Striders,Monroe,      15.49q        NWI  3
  4  1552 Defrietas, Jamier      NJ Striders              15.57q        NWI  2
  5  1032 Green, Stanley         Burlington Track         16.16q        NWI  1
  6  1606 Torres, Christophe     NJ Striders              16.22q        NWI  1
  7  1609 Washington, Keyon      NJ Striders              16.24         NWI  3
  8  1577 Jones, Jemaise         NJ Striders              16.57         NWI  3
  9  2076 Lang, Javon            Burlington Track         17.04         NWI  1
 10  1559 Duncan, Matthew        NJ Striders,Paramus      17.47         NWI  1
 11  1914 Williams, Jackie       Supersonics              17.84         NWI  2
 12  1826 Morris, Jaashir        Supersonics              17.87         NWI  2
 13  1546 Carney, Sean           NJ Striders              19.36         NWI  3
 --  1693 Rankin, Mykelti        Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1980 Dee, Ryan              Unattached,Howell,         DNS         NWI  2
 --  1570 Hammond, Philip        NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  3

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  1997        Kenny Lambe
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC
                14.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1013 Spearman, Brandon      Bergen Impact TF,En      14.84         NWI
  2  1538 Alexandris, George     NJ Striders              15.42         NWI
  3  1548 Charleston, Jared      NJ Striders,Monroe,      15.53         NWI
  4  1552 Defrietas, Jamier      NJ Striders              15.70         NWI
  5  1606 Torres, Christophe     NJ Striders              17.07         NWI
 --  1032 Green, Stanley         Burlington Track           DNS         NWI

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.54  2004        Dallas Blaze
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                       Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
                51.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Camden Willis  'A'                                 52.47
     1) 1088 Hardy, Antwoine            2) 1108 Owens, Jermaine
     3)                                 4) 1102 McCoy, Almier
     5)                                 6) 1111 Ray, Juwan
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                            52.95
     1) 1307 Cooper, Tyler              2) 1323 Sears, Osric
     3) 1324 Taylor, Kevin              4) 1326 Williams, Nicholas
  3 07-New Jersey Striders  'A'                           53.90
     1) 1555 DeNicola, Nicholas         2) 1544 Brown, Corie
     3) 1576 Johnson, Elijah            4) 1570 Hammond, Philip
     5) 1552 Defrietas, Jamier          6) 1605 Thomas, Lemar
  4 07-Mvp Express Track Club  'A'                        54.03
     1) 1457 Butler, Zaire              2)
  5 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                        55.31
     1) 1822 Hunter, Terrence           2) 1825 Judson, Tyrell
     3) 1914 Williams, Jackie           4) 1831 West, Isaiah
 -- 07-Tnt Express  'A'                                     DNS
     1) 1875 Jennings, Adonis           2) 1877 Lester, Kevin
     3) 1879 Pollitt, Justyce           4) 1882 Thomas, Zion

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  1994        Glenarden TC
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD
                         Bruce Haigler, Kenneth Lewis, Howard Jefferson, Ad
                4:15.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      4:04.77 JO S
     1) 1818 Foman, Jahmir              2) 1821 Hatchett, Marcus
     3) 1823 James, Jamal               4) 1830 Walker, Juwaan
  2 07-Jaguars Track Club  'A'                          4:18.36
     1) 1307 Cooper, Tyler              2) 1323 Sears, Osric
     3) 1324 Taylor, Kevin              4) 1326 Williams, Nicholas
  3 07-Burlington Track Club  'A'                       4:25.40
  4 07-Plainfield Tsunami Pal  'A'                      4:35.80
     1) 1658 Smith, Everett             2) 1656 Simmons, Brandon
     3) 1636 Carter, Marcel             4) 1633 Austin, Nasir
  5 07-Camden Willis  'A'                               5:00.00
     1) 1089 Hauser, Myles              2) 1076 Anderson, Amir
     3) 1117 Thorton, Quariy            4) 1127 Wilson, Kwan
  6 07-Franklin Track Club  'A'                         5:03.70
     1) 1240 Stephens, Adam             2) 1241 Sutherland, Oneil
     3) 1232 Daley, Djavan              4) 1233 Daniels, Ageel
     5) 1239 Robinson, Nashoun          6)

High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA
                1.47m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1879 Pollitt, Justyce       TnT,Glassboro, NJ      5-02.00NJO S       1.57m
  2  1152 Gibbs, Tyrell          Comets Track Clu,Ne    4-08.00NJO S       1.42m
  3  1538 Alexandris, George     NJ Striders            4-04.00NJO S       1.32m
  4  1606 Torres, Christophe     NJ Striders            4-00.00NJO S       1.21m
  4  2076 Lang, Javon            Burlington Track       4-00.00NJO S       1.21m
  6  1826 Morris, Jaashir        Supersonics            3-06.00NJO S       1.06m
  7  1014 Spearman, Nigel        Bergen Impact TF,Te   J3-06.00NJO S       1.06m
 --  1980 Dee, Ryan              Unattached,Howell,         DNS

Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.92m  1974        Anthony Green
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley
                4.86m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1445 Delancy, Matthew       07-Medford Youth,Me      5.03m JO S    NWI  16-06.00
  2  1605 Thomas, Lemar          NJ Striders              4.96m JO S    NWI  16-03.25
  3  1461 Pitt, Jonathan         Mvp Express              4.78m         NWI  15-08.25
  4  1538 Alexandris, George     NJ Striders              4.53m         NWI  14-10.50
  5  1992 James, Lequan          Unattached,Sicklerv      4.41m         NWI  14-05.75
  6  1032 Green, Stanley         Burlington Track         4.29m         NWI  14-01.00
  7  1108 Owens, Jermaine        Willis                   4.28m         NWI  14-00.50
  8  1581 Lawson, Andrew         NJ Striders              4.27m         NWI  14-00.25
  9  1599 Ross, Spencer          NJ Striders              4.08m         NWI  13-04.75
 10  1548 Charleston, Jared      NJ Striders,Monroe,      4.03m         NWI  13-02.75
 11  1111 Ray, Juwan             Willis                   4.02m         NWI  13-02.25
 11  1434 Roberts, Justin        07-Ltc Track Clu         4.02m         NWI  13-02.25
 13  1774 Pittman, Javon         Sudden Impact Tr,So      3.89m         NWI  12-09.25
 14  1831 West, Isaiah           Supersonics              3.84m         NWI  12-07.25
 15  1768 Lockhart, Joshua       Sudden Impact Tr,So      3.78m         NWI  12-05.00
 15  1390 Banaciski, John        Raiders,Hillsboroug      3.78m         NWI  12-05.00
 17  1709 Bailey, Jesse          Red Bank Wes,Fort M      3.73m         NWI  12-03.00
 18  2067 Williams, Michael      Raiders                  3.70m         NWI  12-01.75
 19  1651 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami,Plainfield,      3.58m         NWI  11-09.00
 20  1914 Williams, Jackie       Supersonics              3.51m         NWI  11-06.25
 --  1907 Miller, Kwam           Transy East,Paterso        DNS         NWI
 --  1569 Halligan, Sean         NJ Striders                DNS         NWI
 --  1711 Brown, Dylan           Red Bank Wes               DNS         NWI

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.15m  1980        Troy Fowler
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp
                11.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1593 Parino, Ryan           NJ Striders           32-03.00NJO S       9.82m
  2  1647 Mallory, Elijah        Tsunami,Plainfield,   30-03.00NJO S       9.22m
  3  1098 Jones, Nathaniel       Willis                27-08.00NJO S       8.43m
  4  1563 Gawin, Paul            NJ Striders           26-05.00NJO S       8.05m
  5  1431 Blanton, Jahir         07-Ltc Track Clu      23-10.00NJO S       7.26m
  6  1545 Buster, Malik          NJ Striders          J23-10.00NJO S       7.26m
  7  1592 Parino, Daniel         NJ Striders           23-07.00NJO S       7.18m
  8  1817 Eason, Anthony         Supersonics           21-07.00NJO S       6.57m
  9  1213 Stone, Quinten         Elite Runners,Colon   20-09.50NJO S       6.33m
 10  1651 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami,Plainfield,   18-09.00NJO S       5.71m
 11  1731 Bruce, Ricardo         Silk City             18-03.00NJO S       5.56m
 12  1162 Taylor, Michael        Comets Track Clu      18-00.50NJO S       5.49m
 13  1045 Wilson, Christophe     Burlington Track,Bu   17-09.50NJO S       5.42m
 --  1590 Novello, Ronald        NJ Striders                DNS

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 48.65m  1982        Michael Stubblefield
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK
                27.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1593 Parino, Ryan           NJ Striders             21.99m            72-02
  2  1602 Studnitzer, Philip     NJ Striders             17.06m            56-00
  3  1213 Stone, Quinten         Elite Runners,Colon     16.62m            54-06
  4  1592 Parino, Daniel         NJ Striders             16.39m            53-09
  5  1542 Bourdeau, John         NJ Striders             13.73m            45-00
 --  1647 Mallory, Elijah        Tsunami,Plainfield,        DNS
 --  1969 Bourdeau, John         Unattached,Mahwah,         DNS
 --  1045 Wilson, Christophe     Burlington Track,Bu        DNS
 --  1098 Jones, Nathaniel       Willis                     DNS

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL
                37.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1997 Maher, Erik            Unattached,Roseland     35.08m           115-01
  2  1593 Parino, Ryan           NJ Striders             28.29m            92-10
  3  1561 Fountain, Travis       NJ Striders             28.15m            92-04
  4  1831 West, Isaiah           Supersonics             22.62m            74-02
  5  1550 Conroy, Nigel          NJ Striders             21.24m            69-08
  6  1213 Stone, Quinten         Elite Runners,Colon     20.79m            68-02
  7  1162 Taylor, Michael        Comets Track Clu        18.78m            61-07
  8  1045 Wilson, Christophe     Burlington Track,Bu     18.56m            60-11
  9  1647 Mallory, Elijah        Tsunami,Plainfield,     16.59m            54-05
 10  1569 Halligan, Sean         NJ Striders             16.41m            53-10
 11  1651 Pinckney, Kishon       Tsunami,Plainfield,     15.57m            51-01
 12  1217 Wanjau, George         Elite Runners,Fords     15.33m            50-03
 --  1205 Amitrano, Anthony      Elite Runners,Fords        DNS

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
                12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1765 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr,So      11.69qJO S    NWI  1
  2  1580 Lawrence, Rasheed      NJ Striders              11.91qJO S    NWI  1
  3  1864 Bunton, Kevin          TnT,Bridgeton, NJ        12.02qJO S    NWI  2
  4  1184 Jenkins, Malcolm       East Orange Stri         12.12qJO S    NWI  2
  5  1113 Rodriguez, Jonatha     Willis                   12.27qJO S    NWI  4
  6  1378 Gehring, Hye-Sung      Jettas Track Clu         12.31qJO S    NWI  4
  8  1719 Steverson, Darren      Red Bank Wes            J12.33 JO S    NWI  4
  9  1346 Lewis, Ron             Jersey City Pal         J12.33 JO S    NWI  4
  9  1345 Johnson, Maurice       Jersey City Pal          12.42 JO S    NWI  1
 10  1393 Brown, Calvin          Raiders,Hillsboro,       12.49 JO S    NWI  3
 10  1764 Fairman, Tyrin         Sudden Impact Tr,Mo      12.49 JO S    NWI  4
 12  1099 Lobban, Michael        Willis                   12.55 JO S    NWI  3
 13  1359 Clark, Amid Hakiem     Jersey Heat,East Or      12.57         NWI  1
 14  1770 Nash, Carlton          Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      12.60         NWI  1
 15  1353 Williams, Zikim        Jersey City Pal          12.63         NWI  2
 16  1837 Rodgers, Rashad        Tirnity                  13.12         NWI  3
 17  1965 Alexander, Brandon     Unattached,South To      13.14         NWI  3
 18  1083 Dickerson, Antwan      Willis                   13.15         NWI  2
 19  1163 Wilson, Jerrel         Comets Track Clu,Ra      13.66         NWI  2
 20  1362 Prioleau, Kenneth      Jersey Heat,East Or      13.76         NWI  2
 --  1866 Bush, Darrell          TnT,Woodbury, NJ            DQ         NWI  3
 --  1396 Jones, Shayne          Raiders,Hillsboroug        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1175 Hargrave, Nicholas     Dragons,EO, NJ             DNS         NWI  3
 --  1884 Walton, Sharieff       TnT,Blackwood, NJ          DNS         NWI  4

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA
                12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1765 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr,So      11.85 JO S    NWI
  2  1184 Jenkins, Malcolm       East Orange Stri         12.03 JO S    NWI
  3  1580 Lawrence, Rasheed      NJ Striders              12.11 JO S    NWI
  4  1113 Rodriguez, Jonatha     Willis                  J12.11 JO S    NWI
  5  1864 Bunton, Kevin          TnT,Bridgeton, NJ        12.32 JO S    NWI
 --  1378 Gehring, Hye-Sung      Jettas Track Clu           DNS         NWI

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
                23.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1248 Brown, Lawrence        Gladiator Track,New      23.56qJO S    NWI  2
  2  1765 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr,So      24.22q        NWI  1
  3  1184 Jenkins, Malcolm       East Orange Stri         24.87q        NWI  3
  4  1835 Glass, Najee           Tirnity                  24.94q        NWI  2
  5  1393 Brown, Calvin          Raiders,Hillsboro,       25.00q        NWI  1
  6  1764 Fairman, Tyrin         Sudden Impact Tr,Mo      25.03q        NWI  2
  7  1864 Bunton, Kevin          TnT,Bridgeton, NJ        25.13         NWI  3
  8  1113 Rodriguez, Jonatha     Willis                   25.33         NWI  4
  9  1099 Lobban, Michael        Willis                   25.58         NWI  4
 10  1346 Lewis, Ron             Jersey City Pal          25.63         NWI  3
 11  1376 Fuller, Devin          Jettas Track Clu         25.95         NWI  2
 12  1345 Johnson, Maurice       Jersey City Pal          26.56         NWI  2
 13  1447 Edwards, Brandon       07-Medford Youth,Me      26.75         NWI  4
 14  1396 Jones, Shayne          Raiders,Hillsboroug      27.12         NWI  3
 15  1580 Lawrence, Rasheed      NJ Striders              27.42         NWI  1
 16  1837 Rodgers, Rashad        Tirnity                  27.58         NWI  3
 17  1163 Wilson, Jerrel         Comets Track Clu,Ra      28.02         NWI  4
 17  1378 Gehring, Hye-Sung      Jettas Track Clu         28.02         NWI  1
 --  1175 Hargrave, Nicholas     Dragons,EO, NJ             DNS         NWI  4
 --  1359 Clark, Amid Hakiem     Jersey Heat,East Or        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1034 Hendricks, Khalid      Burlington Track,Bu        DNS         NWI  3
 --  1421 Graddy, Rudolph        Lakeland,Madison, N        DNS         NWI  4
 --  1884 Walton, Sharieff       TnT,Blackwood, NJ          DNS         NWI  2
 --  1866 Bush, Darrell          TnT,Woodbury, NJ           DNS         NWI  1

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84  2000        Michael Grant
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA
                23.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1248 Brown, Lawrence        Gladiator Track,New      23.97         NWI
  2  1765 Gardner, Angelo        Sudden Impact Tr,So      24.01         NWI
  3  1835 Glass, Najee           Tirnity                  24.58         NWI
  4  1184 Jenkins, Malcolm       East Orange Stri         24.79         NWI
  5  1393 Brown, Calvin          Raiders,Hillsboro,       24.99         NWI
  6  1764 Fairman, Tyrin         Sudden Impact Tr,Mo      25.44         NWI

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
                52.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1379 Gregory, Brandon       Jettas Track Clu         54.80q                  1
  2  1248 Brown, Lawrence        Gladiator Track,New      57.02q                  2
  3  1433 Mason, Jared           07-Ltc Track Clu         57.41q                  1
  4  1775 Pittman, Jerel         Sudden Impact Tr,So      57.65q                  3
  5  1835 Glass, Najee           Tirnity                  58.12q                  4
  6  1259 Nausrudeen, Saifad     Green Streakers,Mon      58.90q                  1
  7  1447 Edwards, Brandon       07-Medford Youth,Me      59.85                   2
  8  1396 Jones, Shayne          Raiders,Hillsboroug    1:00.56                   3
  9  1965 Alexander, Brandon     Unattached,South To    1:00.71                   4
 10  1352 Reaves, Aaron          Jersey City Pal        1:01.12                   3
 11  1652 Robinson, Anthony      Tsunami,Plainfield,    1:02.23                   1
 12  1836 Kinsey, Khalif         Tirnity                1:04.56                   4
 13  1211 Lynch, Joel            Elite Runners,Fords    1:04.87                   1
 14  1584 Lombardoni, Justin     NJ Striders            1:09.63                   2
 --  1551 Cox, Edward            NJ Striders                DNS                   1
 --  1566 Gugliotta, Kyle        NJ Striders                DNS                   2
 --  1719 Steverson, Darren      Red Bank Wes               DNS                   4
 --  1393 Brown, Calvin          Raiders,Hillsboro,         DNS                   2
 --  1421 Graddy, Rudolph        Lakeland,Madison, N        DNS                   3
 --  1872 Gahagan, Justin        TnT,Sewell, NJ             DNS                   3
 --  1829 Virden, Kenny          Supersonics                DNS                   4

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  1993        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
                52.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1248 Brown, Lawrence        Gladiator Track,New      52.45 JO S
  2  1379 Gregory, Brandon       Jettas Track Clu         53.51
  3  1835 Glass, Najee           Tirnity                  54.01
  4  1433 Mason, Jared           07-Ltc Track Clu         56.00
  5  1775 Pittman, Jerel         Sudden Impact Tr,So      56.54
  6  1259 Nausrudeen, Saifad     Green Streakers,Mon    1:05.43

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  2001        Cody Harper
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM
                2:06.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1896 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East,Paterso    2:07.57
  2  2010 Rosa, James            Unattached,West Win    2:09.79
  3  1259 Nausrudeen, Saifad     Green Streakers,Mon    2:10.45
  4  2011 Rosa, Joseph           Unattached,West Win    2:10.68
  5  1433 Mason, Jared           07-Ltc Track Clu       2:12.75
  6  2000 Merdan, Mohamed        Unattached,Bayonne,    2:13.45
  7  1452 Vance, Ryan            07-Medford Youth,Mt    2:16.29
  8  1779 Tisdale, Juwan         Sudden Impact Tr,Da    2:20.16
  9  1381 Kendrick, Kamal        Jettas Track Clu       2:22.30
 10  1776 Rutledge, Kwesi        Sudden Impact Tr,So    2:23.35
 11  1352 Reaves, Aaron          Jersey City Pal        2:24.02
 12  1448 Littig, Andres         07-Medford Youth,Lu    2:28.37
 13  1449 O'Rorke, Matthew       07-Medford Youth,Me    2:29.02
 14  1543 Brennan, Kevin         NJ Striders            2:29.49
 15  1913 Westfield, Ronnie      Transy East,Paterso    2:30.95
 16  1444 Delancy, Brian         07-Medford Youth,Me    2:34.90
 17  1698 Snyder, Zachary        Quicksilver,Malaga,    2:36.17
 18  1260 Zellen, Simon          Green Streakers,Rin    2:40.65
 19  1006 Ashwal, Alex           Bergen Impact TF,En    2:43.03
 20  1007 Brown, Keyon           Bergen Impact TF,Te    2:47.99
 --  1566 Gugliotta, Kyle        NJ Striders                DNS
 --  1829 Virden, Kenny          Supersonics                DNS
 --  1659 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami,Plainfield,        DNS
 --  1600 Stabile, Paul          NJ Striders                DNS

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:04.72  1983        Jason Lienau
     JO Meet: J 4:10.56  7/31/2005   Nathan Mathabane, Dare to Dream
                4:22.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1896 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East,Paterso    4:17.89 JO S
  2  2010 Rosa, James            Unattached,West Win    4:19.32 JO S
  3  2011 Rosa, Joseph           Unattached,West Win    4:22.48
  4  1973 Colasurdo, Anthony     Unattached,Lanoka H    4:32.79
  5  1259 Nausrudeen, Saifad     Green Streakers,Mon    4:35.24
  6  2000 Merdan, Mohamed        Unattached,Bayonne,    4:40.42
  7  1987 Gooding, Darrel        Unattached,Somerset    4:46.18
  8  1381 Kendrick, Kamal        Jettas Track Clu       4:49.42
  9  1970 Brown, Matthew         Unattached,Whiting,    4:50.19
 10  1974 Colasurdo, Joe         Unattached,Lanoka H    4:50.58
 11  1448 Littig, Andres         07-Medford Youth,Lu    4:53.18
 12  1452 Vance, Ryan            07-Medford Youth,Mt    4:54.72
 13  1913 Westfield, Ronnie      Transy East,Paterso    4:57.01
 14  1449 O'Rorke, Matthew       07-Medford Youth,Me    5:00.43
 15  1036 Reardon, Timothy       Burlington Track,Bu    5:05.66
 16  1568 Gulati, Rishi          NJ Striders            5:07.81
 17  1319 McCombs, David         Jaguars Track Cl       5:12.89
 18  1237 Meade, Nolan           Franklin,Bridgewate    5:16.25
 19  1260 Zellen, Simon          Green Streakers,Rin    5:16.47
 20  1395 Gambogi, Craig         Raiders,Hillsboroug    5:21.80
 21  1006 Ashwal, Alex           Bergen Impact TF,En    5:28.89
 22  1575 Hwang, Alan            NJ Striders            5:42.48
 --  1741 Da Silva, Daniel.      07-Sport Newark,New        DNS
 --  1659 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami,Plainfield,        DNS

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  1993        Tom Caughlan
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA
                9:44.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1896 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East,Paterso    9:27.09 JO S
  2  2010 Rosa, James            Unattached,West Win    9:30.43 JO S
  3  2011 Rosa, Joseph           Unattached,West Win    9:51.42
  4  1987 Gooding, Darrel        Unattached,Somerset   10:34.96
  5  1913 Westfield, Ronnie      Transy East,Paterso   11:00.02
  6  1446 Donio Enscoe, Davi     07-Medford Youth,Ha   11:29.02
  7  1237 Meade, Nolan           Franklin,Bridgewate   11:38.71
  8  1568 Gulati, Rishi          NJ Striders           12:04.11
  9  1395 Gambogi, Craig         Raiders,Hillsboroug   12:29.71
 10  1575 Hwang, Alan            NJ Striders           12:53.14
 11  1209 Jones, Daniel          Elite Runners,Ediso   14:25.57
 --  1741 Da Silva, Daniel.      07-Sport Newark,New        DNS
 --  1659 Wilcher, Sergio        Tsunami,Plainfield,        DNS

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  1991        Tyrone Butterfield
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL
                14.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1  1978 Davis, Keith           Unattached,Neptune,      14.49 JO S    NWI
  2  1595 Porteous, John         NJ Striders              17.13         NWI
  3  1211 Lynch, Joel            Elite Runners,Fords      18.61         NWI
  4  2080 Olutu, Michael         Burlington Track         20.09         NWI
  5  1007 Brown, Keyon           Bergen Impact TF,Te      21.09         NWI
 --  1975 Craig, Wyatt           Unattached,Chatham,        SCR         NWI

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  2003        Trey Charles
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA
                26.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1  1775 Pittman, Jerel         Sudden Impact Tr,So      28.76         NWI  2
  2  1077 Ashton, Arthur         Willis                   29.45         NWI  2
  3  1781 Travis, Jonathan       Sudden Impact Tr,So      30.30         NWI  2
  4  1776 Rutledge, Kwesi        Sudden Impact Tr,So      30.40         NWI  1
  5  1211 Lynch, Joel            Elite Runners,Fords      30.65         NWI  2
  6  1780 Tisdale, Tre'          Sudden Impact Tr         33.84         NWI  2
  7  1007 Brown, Keyon           Bergen Impact TF,Te      35.28         NWI  2
 --  1551 Cox, Edward            NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  1
 --  1829 Virden, Kenny          Supersonics                DNS         NWI  1
 --  1580 Lawrence, Rasheed      NJ Striders                DNS         NWI  1

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  2003        Florida Elite, Florida Elite TC
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
                47.05  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Camden Willis  'A'                                 48.99
     1) 1083 Dickerson, Antwan          2) 1112 Reddick, Hassan
     3)                                 4) 1099 Lobban, Michael
     5) 1077 Ashton, Arthur             6) 1113 Rodriguez, Jonathan
 -- 07-Jersey City Pal  'A'                                  DQ
     1) 1345 Johnson, Maurice           2) 1347 Martin, Malcolm
     3) 1346 Lewis, Ron                 4) 1342 Ditkson, Rernell
     5) 1352 Reaves, Aaron              6) 1353 Williams, Zikim
 -- 07-Mvp Express Track Club  'A'                          SCR
     1) 1455 Ajani, Heron-Fortune       2) 1463 Simmonds, Andy
     3) 1466 Williams, Najee            4) 1459 Fair, Joel
 -- 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                               DNS
     1) 1376 Fuller, Devin              2) 1379 Gregory, Brandon
     3) 1381 Kendrick, Kamal            4) 1378 Gehring, Hye-Sung
 -- 07-Red Bank Westside Track & F  'A'                     DNS
     1) 1719 Steverson, Darren          2) 1710 Brown, Daryck
     3)                                 4) 1717 Lamberson, Fahkir
     5) 1718 Nickens, Matthew           6)

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  1993        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
                3:45.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Sudden Impact Track Club  'B'                    3:46.98
     1) 1765 Gardner, Angelo            2) 1776 Rutledge, Kwesi
     3) 1775 Pittman, Jerel             4) 1779 Tisdale, Juwan
     5) 1770 Nash, Carlton              6) 1764 Fairman, Tyrin
  2 07-Jettas Track Club  'A'                           3:52.39
     1) 1376 Fuller, Devin              2) 1378 Gehring, Hye-Sung
     3) 1379 Gregory, Brandon           4)
 -- 07-Red Bank Westside Track & F  'A'                     DNS
     1) 1718 Nickens, Matthew           2) 1710 Brown, Daryck
     3) 1713 Ellis, Adrin               4)

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
     JO Meet: J 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III
                9:14.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Medford Youth Athletic Asso  'A'                10:07.49
     1) 1444 Delancy, Brian             2) 1446 Donio Enscoe, David
     3) 1448 Littig, Andres             4) 1449 O'Rorke, Matthew
     5) 1452 Vance, Ryan                6)
 -- Medford Track Club  'A'                                 SCR

High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  1998        Donovan Kilmartin
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC
                1.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1450 Toso, Peter            07-Medford Youth,Mt    5-08.00NJO S       1.72m
  2  1986 Forthun, Derek         Unattached             5-04.00NJO S       1.62m
  2  1978 Davis, Keith           Unattached,Neptune,    5-04.00NJO S       1.62m
  4  1601 Stella, Donald         NJ Striders            4-10.00NJO S       1.47m
  5  1540 Bindra, Balpreet       NJ Striders            4-08.00NJO S       1.42m
  6  1975 Craig, Wyatt           Unattached,Chatham,    4-04.00NJO S       1.32m
  7  1595 Porteous, John         NJ Striders            4-00.00NJO S       1.21m
  8  1596 Porteous, Sean         NJ Striders            3-08.00NJO S       1.11m
 --  1099 Lobban, Michael        Willis                      NH
 --  1346 Lewis, Ron             Jersey City Pal             NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.02m  1976        Anthony Gibson
     JO Meet: J 6.59m  7/25/1997   Thomas Mootry, San Diego
                5.77m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1719 Steverson, Darren      Red Bank Wes             5.35m         NWI  17-06.75
  2  1447 Edwards, Brandon       07-Medford Youth,Me      5.32m         NWI  17-05.50
  3  1113 Rodriguez, Jonatha     Willis                   5.30m         NWI  17-04.75
  4  1083 Dickerson, Antwan      Willis                   5.22m         NWI  17-01.50
  5  1389 Adams, Julian          Raiders,Hillsboroug      5.03m         NWI  16-06.00
  6  1450 Toso, Peter            07-Medford Youth,Mt      4.92m         NWI  16-01.75
  7  1112 Reddick, Hassan        Willis                   4.80m         NWI  15-09.00
  7  1595 Porteous, John         NJ Striders              4.80m         NWI  15-09.00
  9  1345 Johnson, Maurice       Jersey City Pal          4.79m         NWI  15-08.75
 10  1566 Gugliotta, Kyle        NJ Striders              4.70m         NWI  15-05.00
 11  1539 Balkin, Matthew        NJ Striders              4.49m         NWI  14-08.75
 12  1078 Bundy, Tyrone          Willis                   4.48m         NWI  14-08.50
 13  1903 Cox, Zhane             Transy East,Paterso      4.43m         NWI  14-06.50
 14  1463 Simmonds, Andy         Mvp Express              4.38m         NWI  14-04.50
 15  1543 Brennan, Kevin         NJ Striders              4.37m         NWI  14-04.00
 16  1007 Brown, Keyon           Bergen Impact TF,Te      4.18m         NWI  13-08.75
 17  1540 Bindra, Balpreet       NJ Striders              4.14m         NWI  13-07.00
 --  1710 Brown, Daryck          Red Bank Wes,Tinton        DNS         NWI
 --  1420 Bush, Justin           Lakeland,Dover, NJ         DNS         NWI
 --  1975 Craig, Wyatt           Unattached,Chatham,        DNS         NWI
 --  1163 Wilson, Jerrel         Comets Track Clu,Ra        DNS         NWI
 --  1421 Graddy, Rudolph        Lakeland,Madison, N        DNS         NWI

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41m  1980        Michael Martin
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA
                11.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1543 Brennan, Kevin         NJ Striders              9.97m         NWI  32-08.50
  2  1566 Gugliotta, Kyle        NJ Striders              9.73m         NWI  31-11.25
  3  1077 Ashton, Arthur         Willis                   9.67m         NWI  31-08.75

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  1996        Chris Sprague
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA
                13.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1978 Davis, Keith           Unattached,Neptune,   50-06.50NJO S      15.40m
  2  1015 Wright, Marquise       Bergen Impact TF,En   43-02.00NJO S      13.15m
  3  1652 Robinson, Anthony      Tsunami,Plainfield,   39-09.75NJO S      12.13m
  4  1781 Travis, Jonathan       Sudden Impact Tr,So   38-07.00NJO S      11.76m
  5  1600 Stabile, Paul          NJ Striders           36-07.25NJO S      11.15m
  6  1466 Williams, Najee        Mvp Express           35-08.25NJO S      10.87m
  7  1880 Powell, Tyrell         TnT,Lindenwold, NJ    33-04.50NJO S      10.17m
  8  1539 Balkin, Matthew        NJ Striders           29-08.50NJO S       9.05m
  9  1184 Jenkins, Malcolm       East Orange Stri      29-00.00NJO S       8.83m
  9  1373 Davis, Benjamin        Jettas Track Clu      29-00.00NJO S       8.83m
 11  1147 Brown, Alex            Comets Track Clu,Ea   23-06.00NJO S       7.16m
 --  1712 Carpenter, Gerard      Red Bank Wes               DNS
 --  2016 Spencer, Michael       Unattached,Pompton         DNS
 --  1975 Craig, Wyatt           Unattached,Chatham,        DNS

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.52m  1995        Joel Armitage
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE
                43.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1978 Davis, Keith           Unattached,Neptune,     46.58m JO S      152-10
  2  2081 Aslemborski, Johna     Burlington Track        44.54m JO S      146-01
  3  1015 Wright, Marquise       Bergen Impact TF,En     32.66m           107-02
  4  2043 Cerretani, Brandon     Worlds Longest          30.87m           101-03
  5  1652 Robinson, Anthony      Tsunami,Plainfield,     27.28m            89-06
  6  2016 Spencer, Michael       Unattached,Pompton      22.89m            75-01
  7  1596 Porteous, Sean         NJ Striders             15.38m            50-05

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 54.62m  7/29/2005   Matthew Kosecki, Track Houston
                43.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2081 Aslemborski, Johna     Burlington Track        45.51m JO S      149-04
  2  2043 Cerretani, Brandon     Worlds Longest          36.37m           119-04
  3  1595 Porteous, John         NJ Striders             30.77m           100-11
  4  1015 Wright, Marquise       Bergen Impact TF,En     24.65m            80-10
  5  1596 Porteous, Sean         NJ Striders             18.46m            60-07
  6  1575 Hwang, Alan            NJ Striders             17.58m            57-08
  7  1006 Ashwal, Alex           Bergen Impact TF,En     11.53m            37-10
 --  2016 Spencer, Michael       Unattached,Pompton         DNS
 --  1147 Brown, Alex            Comets Track Clu,Ea        DNS
 --  1551 Cox, Edward            NJ Striders                DNS

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
                11.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1255 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streakers          11.15qJO S    NWI  5
  2  2064 Gibson, Nahjee         TnT                      11.34qJO S    NWI  2
  3  1316 Kornegay, Jonathan     Jaguars Track Cl,Ea      11.46qJO S    NWI  4
  3  1812 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              11.46qJO S    NWI  1
  5  1689 Lindsey, Dae'Trell     Quicksilver,Millvil      11.53qJO S    NWI  3
  6  1996 Lane, Terrell          Unattached,Clemento      11.70qJO S    NWI  1
  7  1766 Guischard, Kester      Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      11.75 JO S    NWI  4
  8  1739 Tyler, Kassim          Silk City,Paterson,      11.85         NWI  5
  9  1116 Thomas, Christian      Willis                   11.90         NWI  1
 10  1084 Frazier, Justin        Willis                   11.94         NWI  4
 11  1031 Gleaves, Darrell       Burlington Track,Bu      11.95         NWI  5
 12  1391 Battaglia, Daniel      Raiders,Flemington,      12.01         NWI  4
 13  1392 Brima, Abdul           Raiders,Hillsboro,       12.12         NWI  2
 14  1079 Butler, Derrick        Willis                   12.14         NWI  2
 15  1344 Hobbs, Marcus          Jersey City Pal,Jer      12.29         NWI  1
 16  1124 Williams, Andre        Willis                   12.30         NWI  5
 17  1118 Vann, Russell          Willis                   12.31         NWI  3
 18  1042 Walker, Jalen          Burlington Track,Bu      12.32         NWI  2
 19  1029 Dusenbury, Koree       Burlington Track,Bu      12.49         NWI  4
 20  1126 Williams, Kevin        Willis                   12.57         NWI  5
 21  1041 Sharp, Gary            Burlington Track,Bu      12.67         NWI  2
 22  1011 Gray, Tarique          Bergen Impact TF         12.95         NWI  3
 23  1714 Ellis, Andrew          Red Bank Wes,Neptun      13.02         NWI  4
 24  1105 Moore, Kaleem          Willis                   13.33         NWI  3
 --  1035 Jelks, Kuron           Burlington Track,Mo         DQ         NWI  2
 --  1397 Jordan, Kyle           Raiders,Bernardsvil        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1910 Smith, Kiel            Transy East,Paterso        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1691 Lovett, Shahid         Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI  3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached
                11.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1812 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              10.06JJO S    NWI
  2  1689 Lindsey, Dae'Trell     Quicksilver,Millvil      11.27 JO S    NWI
  3  1316 Kornegay, Jonathan     Jaguars Track Cl,Ea      11.41 JO S    NWI
  4  2064 Gibson, Nahjee         TnT                     J11.41 JO S    NWI
 --  1996 Lane, Terrell          Unattached,Clemento        DNS         NWI
 --  1255 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streakers            DNS         NWI

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
                22.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1812 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              22.97q        NWI  4
  2  2064 Gibson, Nahjee         TnT                      23.04q        NWI  2
  3  1996 Lane, Terrell          Unattached,Clemento      23.06q        NWI  5
  4  1689 Lindsey, Dae'Trell     Quicksilver,Millvil      23.25q        NWI  5
  5  1316 Kornegay, Jonathan     Jaguars Track Cl,Ea      23.29q        NWI  1
  6  1313 Jeantus, Mcnisky       Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      23.84q        NWI  2
  7  1828 Schwartz, Jordan       Supersonics              23.94         NWI  2
  8  1116 Thomas, Christian      Willis                   24.10         NWI  2
  9  1311 Hughes, Brandon        Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      24.12         NWI  6
  9  1766 Guischard, Kester      Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      24.12         NWI  5
 11  1739 Tyler, Kassim          Silk City,Paterson,      24.41         NWI  4
 12  1150 Duncan, Christian      Comets Track Clu,Ma      24.49         NWI  6
 13  1161 Taylor, Matthew        Comets Track Clu,Ea      24.55         NWI  5
 14  1084 Frazier, Justin        Willis                   24.56         NWI  2
 15  1124 Williams, Andre        Willis                   24.66         NWI  1
 16  1320 Osei-akoto, Kwajo      Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      24.73         NWI  1
 17  1031 Gleaves, Darrell       Burlington Track,Bu      24.89         NWI  4
 18  1042 Walker, Jalen          Burlington Track,Bu      25.21         NWI  1
 19  1029 Dusenbury, Koree       Burlington Track,Bu      25.42         NWI  1
 20  1035 Jelks, Kuron           Burlington Track,Mo      25.46         NWI  4
 20  1079 Butler, Derrick        Willis                   25.46         NWI  6
 22  1398 Kaplan, Steven         Raiders,Whitehouse       25.48         NWI  3
 23  1391 Battaglia, Daniel      Raiders,Flemington,      25.76         NWI  3
 24  1146 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu,Ma      25.79         NWI  5
 25  1344 Hobbs, Marcus          Jersey City Pal,Jer      26.50         NWI  3
 26  1118 Vann, Russell          Willis                   26.89         NWI  3
 27  1714 Ellis, Andrew          Red Bank Wes,Neptun      27.17         NWI  1
 --  1993 Kelly, Aaron           Unattached,Sicklerv         DQ         NWI  2
 --  1011 Gray, Tarique          Bergen Impact TF            DQ         NWI  6
 --  1041 Sharp, Gary            Burlington Track,Bu        DNS         NWI  4
 --  1991 Jackson, Allen         Unattached,Sicklerv        DNS         NWI  6
 --  1910 Smith, Kiel            Transy East,Paterso        DNS         NWI  6
 --  1215 Walkes, Nathan         Elite Runners,Carte        DNS         NWI  5
 --  1898 Brown, Javon           Transy East,Paterso        DNS         NWI  3
 --  1126 Williams, Kevin        Willis                     SCR

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
                22.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1812 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              22.31 JO S    NWI
  2  1316 Kornegay, Jonathan     Jaguars Track Cl,Ea      22.82         NWI
  3  1996 Lane, Terrell          Unattached,Clemento      23.06         NWI
  4  1689 Lindsey, Dae'Trell     Quicksilver,Millvil      23.25         NWI
  5  2064 Gibson, Nahjee         TnT                      23.36         NWI
  6  1313 Jeantus, Mcnisky       Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      23.62         NWI

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
                50.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1815 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonics              50.04QJO S              4
  2  1255 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streakers          50.46Q                  2
  3  1832 Williams, Tajere       Supersonics              53.75Q                  3
  4  1154 Jenkins, Russell       Comets Track Clu,Ra      54.10Q                  1
  5  1311 Hughes, Brandon        Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      54.30Q                  5
  6  1918 Bethea, Barry          Trenton,Voorhees, N      54.40q                  1
  7  1080 Carmichael, Eric       Willis                   54.50                   2
  8  1993 Kelly, Aaron           Unattached,Sicklerv      55.02                   1
  9  1660 Woolston, Christop     Quicksilver,Somers       55.10                   5
 10  1691 Lovett, Shahid         Quicksilver,Vinelan      55.60                   3
 11  1150 Duncan, Christian      Comets Track Clu,Ma      55.79                   2
 12  1116 Thomas, Christian      Willis                   56.15                   5
 13  2066 Lobban, Tevin          TnT                      56.30                   1
 14  1313 Jeantus, Mcnisky       Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      56.39                   1
 15  1320 Osei-akoto, Kwajo      Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      56.40                   1
 16  1124 Williams, Andre        Willis                   56.97                   4
 17  2064 Gibson, Nahjee         TnT                      57.85                   4
 18  1035 Jelks, Kuron           Burlington Track,Mo      57.95                   2
 19  1119 Walls, Jr., Wayne      Willis                   58.42                   4
 20  1029 Dusenbury, Koree       Burlington Track,Bu    1:01.44                   4
 21  1639 Diaz, Giancarlo        Tsunami                1:02.02                   5
 22  1215 Walkes, Nathan         Elite Runners,Carte    1:02.60                   3
 23  1105 Moore, Kaleem          Willis                 1:04.85                   2
 --  1991 Jackson, Allen         Unattached,Sicklerv        DNS                   5
 --  1011 Gray, Tarique          Bergen Impact TF           DNS                   3
 --  1316 Kornegay, Jonathan     Jaguars Track Cl,Ea        DNS                   3
 --  1739 Tyler, Kassim          Silk City,Paterson,        DNS                   4
 --  1031 Gleaves, Darrell       Burlington Track,Bu        DNS                   3
 --  1898 Brown, Javon           Transy East,Paterso        DNS                   2
 --  1041 Sharp, Gary            Burlington Track,Bu        SCR
 --  1766 Guischard, Kester      Sudden Impact Tr,Pi        SCR

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  1995        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA
                50.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1815 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonics              49.19 JO S
  2  1255 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streakers          50.33 JO S
  3  1918 Bethea, Barry          Trenton,Voorhees, N      53.76
  4  1311 Hughes, Brandon        Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      54.05
  5  1154 Jenkins, Russell       Comets Track Clu,Ra      54.52
  6  1832 Williams, Tajere       Supersonics              55.52

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac
     JO Meet: J 1:52.25  7/29/2006   Howard Shepard, Texas Stars Trac
                2:02.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2020 White, Sadiki          Unattached,Millston    2:01.32 JO S
  2  1994 Kirschner, Daniel      Unattached,Short Hi    2:07.26
  3  1255 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streakers        2:07.69
  4  1901 Carter, Malcolm        Transy East,Englewo    2:11.06
  5  1918 Bethea, Barry          Trenton,Voorhees, N    2:12.76
  6  1898 Brown, Javon           Transy East,Paterso    2:12.77
  7  1832 Williams, Tajere       Supersonics            2:13.10
  8  1993 Kelly, Aaron           Unattached,Sicklerv    2:14.44
  9  1080 Carmichael, Eric       Willis                 2:15.76
 10  1773 Osley, William         Sudden Impact Tr,So    2:17.82
 11  2015 Song, Henry            Unattached,Fort Lee    2:18.34
 12  1256 Graham, Quincy         Green Streakers        2:18.84
 13  1984 Eisler, Philip         Unattached,Paramus,    2:28.01
 14  1639 Diaz, Giancarlo        Tsunami                2:30.87
 15  1909 Robinson, Davion       Transy East,Paterso    2:31.96
 --  1254 Fisher, Steven         Green Streakers            DNF
 --  1641 Froelich, Devin        Tsunami                    DNS
 --  1991 Jackson, Allen         Unattached,Sicklerv        DNS

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:56.84  2000        Adam Perkins
     JO Meet: J 3:56.88  8/1/1999    Nicvk Schneider, Victoria, MN
                4:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2020 White, Sadiki          Unattached,Millston    4:07.69 JO S
  2  1902 Corbin, Salim          Transy East,Paterso    4:10.40 JO S
  3  2088 Castillo, John         Unattached             4:17.47
  4  2009 Rondon, Daniel         Unattached,North Be    4:17.89
  5  1994 Kirschner, Daniel      Unattached,Short Hi    4:26.04
  6  1254 Fisher, Steven         Green Streakers        4:35.71
  7  1451 Ubaldini, Zachary      07-Medford Youth,Mt    4:39.47
  8  1256 Graham, Quincy         Green Streakers        4:48.69
  9  1909 Robinson, Davion       Transy East,Paterso    4:51.75
 10  1641 Froelich, Devin        Tsunami                5:05.35
 11  1639 Diaz, Giancarlo        Tsunami                5:30.36
 12  1905 James, Tajuan          Transy East,Paterso    5:52.42
 --  1991 Jackson, Allen         Unattached,Sicklerv        DNS
 --  1229 Ayers, Andrew          Franklin,Bridgewate        DNS

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  1993        Billy Harper
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR
                9:16.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1902 Corbin, Salim          Transy East,Paterso    9:34.91
  2  2009 Rondon, Daniel         Unattached,North Be    9:37.23
  3  1254 Fisher, Steven         Green Streakers       10:21.40
  4  1451 Ubaldini, Zachary      07-Medford Youth,Mt   10:45.97
  5  1256 Graham, Quincy         Green Streakers       10:47.28
  6  1641 Froelich, Devin        Tsunami               11:32.31
  7  1905 James, Tajuan          Transy East,Paterso   13:31.84
 --  1229 Ayers, Andrew          Franklin,Bridgewate        DNS

110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.82  7/24/2005   Johnny Dutch, Junior Striders
     JO Meet: J 13.83  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
                16.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1398 Kaplan, Steven         Raiders,Whitehouse       16.11Q        NWI
  2  1313 Jeantus, Mcnisky       Jaguars Track Cl,Ma      16.29q        NWI
  3  1812 Brooks, Naphtali       Supersonics              16.38q        NWI
  4  1091 Hillman, William       Willis                   16.90q        NWI
  5  1039 Salley, Anthony        Burlington Track,Bu      18.39q        NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans
                58.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1815 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonics              56.90 JO S
  2  1091 Hillman, William       Willis                 1:01.20
  3  1660 Woolston, Christop     Quicksilver,Somers     1:02.30
  4  2066 Lobban, Tevin          TnT                    1:07.50
  5  1042 Walker, Jalen          Burlington Track,Bu    1:10.70
 --  2013 Sloves, Andrew         Unattached,Fair Law        DNS
 --  1832 Williams, Tajere       Supersonics                SCR

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  1996        LA Jets
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
                49.91  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Jr. Raiders Track Club  'A'                        46.75 JO S
     1) 2061 Adams, Shane               2) 1391 Battaglia, Daniel
     3) 1392 Brima, Abdul               4) 1397 Jordan, Kyle
     5) 1398 Kaplan, Steven             6)
  2 Comets Track Club  'A'                                48.19 JO S
     1) 1146 Bellamy, Franklin          2) 1150 Duncan, Christian
     3) 1154 Jenkins, Russell           4) 1161 Taylor, Matthew

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  2001        New Horizon A
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
                3:37.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 07-Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      3:34.72 JO S
     1) 1812 Brooks, Naphtali           2) 1815 Darden, Toddrick
     3) 1828 Schwartz, Jordan           4) 1832 Williams, Tajere
 -- Burlington Township Track  'A'                          DNS
     1) 1031 Gleaves, Darrell           2) 1042 Walker, Jalen
     3) 1035 Jelks, Kuron               4) 1041 Sharp, Gary
     5) 1029 Dusenbury, Koree           6) 1027 Curtis, Sean

High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  1992        Eric Bishop
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA
                1.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1119 Walls, Jr., Wayne      Willis                 5-06.00NJO S       1.67m
 --  1344 Hobbs, Marcus          Jersey City Pal,Jer         NH
 --  1039 Salley, Anthony        Burlington Track,Bu         NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ
                6.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1391 Battaglia, Daniel      Raiders,Flemington,      5.71m         NWI  18-09.00
  2  1398 Kaplan, Steven         Raiders,Whitehouse       5.70m         NWI  18-08.50
  3  1689 Lindsey, Dae'Trell     Quicksilver,Millvil      5.65m         NWI  18-06.50
  4  1828 Schwartz, Jordan       Supersonics              5.63m         NWI  18-05.75
  5  1691 Lovett, Shahid         Quicksilver,Vinelan      5.40m         NWI  17-08.75
  6  1146 Bellamy, Franklin      Comets Track Clu,Ma      4.90m         NWI  16-01.00
  7  1766 Guischard, Kester      Sudden Impact Tr,Pi      4.60m         NWI  15-01.25
 --  1011 Gray, Tarique          Bergen Impact TF           DNS         NWI
 --  1714 Ellis, Andrew          Red Bank Wes,Neptun        DNS         NWI
 --  1993 Kelly, Aaron           Unattached,Sicklerv        DNS         NWI
 --  1216 Walkes, Nigel          Elite Runners,Carte        DNS         NWI
 --  1991 Jackson, Allen         Unattached,Sicklerv        DNS         NWI
 --  1981 Dixon, Adam            Unattached,Peapack,        DNS         NWI
 --  1586 Losowyj, Daniel        NJ Striders,Wayne,         DNS         NWI
 --  1397 Jordan, Kyle           Raiders,Bernardsvil        DNS         NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  1995        Chris Hercules
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL
                13.20m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1119 Walls, Jr., Wayne      Willis                  12.79m         NWI  41-11.50
  2  1815 Darden, Toddrick       Supersonics            J12.79m         NWI  41-11.50
  3  1828 Schwartz, Jordan       Supersonics             11.51m         NWI  37-09.25
  4  2066 Lobban, Tevin          TnT                     11.41m         NWI  37-05.25
  5  1154 Jenkins, Russell       Comets Track Clu,Ra     10.84m         NWI  35-06.75
  6  2015 Song, Henry            Unattached,Fort Lee     10.62m         NWI  34-10.25
 --  1586 Losowyj, Daniel        NJ Striders,Wayne,         DNS         NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.24m  1975        Larry Rosen
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
                14.77m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2002 Morris, James          Unattached,South To   41-08.00JJO S      12.70m
  2  2019 Vorhies, Tom           Unattached,Rockaway   39-05.50JJO S      12.02m
  3  2014 Sokoli, Kristjan       Unattached,Bloomfie   39-02.00JJO S      11.93m
  4  2003 Ndichie, Emeka         Unattached,Bloomfie   38-04.00JJO S      11.68m
  5  2046 Harvey, Sean           Worlds Longest,Howe   38-03.00JJO S      11.65m
  6  2042 Cerretani, Adam        Worlds Longest,Howe   31-00.50JJO S       9.46m
  7  1984 Eisler, Philip         Unattached,Paramus,   22-11.00JJO S       6.98m
 --  2018 Van Buskirk, Andre     Unattached,Toms Riv        DNS
 --  1641 Froelich, Devin        Tsunami                    DNS
 --  1716 Hadad, Glendon         Red Bank Wes,Neptun        DNS
 --  1397 Jordan, Kyle           Raiders,Bernardsvil        DNS

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 58.80m  1985        Kammy Keshmiri
     JO Meet: J 54.29m  7/28/2005   Geoffrey Tabor, Ardmore TC
                45.13m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2019 Vorhies, Tom           Unattached,Rockaway     40.76m           133-09
  2  2046 Harvey, Sean           Worlds Longest,Howe     35.62m           116-10
  3  2014 Sokoli, Kristjan       Unattached,Bloomfie     30.48m           100-00
  4  2003 Ndichie, Emeka         Unattached,Bloomfie     25.90m            85-00
  5  2018 Van Buskirk, Andre     Unattached,Toms Riv     23.21m            76-02

Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 61.81m  2001        Dustin Johnson
     JO Meet: J 58.66m  7/28/2000   Brandon Racca, Iowa, LA
                44.41m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2047 Kulik, Casey           Worlds Longest,Howe     35.93m           117-10
  2  2042 Cerretani, Adam        Worlds Longest,Howe     32.14m           105-05
  3  1161 Taylor, Matthew        Comets Track Clu,Ea     27.81m            91-03

100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
                10.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1679 Bonds, Marquis         Quicksilver,Vinelan      11.05q        NWI  1
  2  1702 Wright, Brandon        Quicksilver,Vinelan      11.10q        NWI  2
  3  1683 Church, Chris          Quicksilver,Millvil      11.15q        NWI  2
  4  1348 Mclean, Chris          Jersey City Pal,Jer      11.59q        NWI  2
  5  1680 Brown, Jonathan        Quicksilver,Vinelan      11.70q        NWI  2
  6  1312 Inoic, Carl            Jaguars Track Cl         11.81q        NWI  1
  7  1971 Burgos-Norman, Arm     Unattached,Sicklerv      12.40         NWI  1
 --  1686 Goldsborough, Davo     Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI  3
 --  1715 Gooding, Joseph        Red Bank Wes,Red Ba        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1681 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdi     Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI  2
 --  1214 Thomas, LaRone         Elite Runners,Avene        DNS         NWI  3
 --  1701 Watson, Anthony        Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1682 Cherry, Khalid         Quicksilver,Millvil        DNS         NWI  3
 --  1087 Guzman, Jamell         Willis                     SCR

100 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.08  2005        J- Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA
                10.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1679 Bonds, Marquis         Quicksilver,Vinelan      10.79 JO S    NWI
  2  1683 Church, Chris          Quicksilver,Millvil     J10.79 JO S    NWI
  3  1702 Wright, Brandon        Quicksilver,Vinelan      11.03         NWI
  4  1312 Inoic, Carl            Jaguars Track Cl         11.47         NWI
  5  1348 Mclean, Chris          Jersey City Pal,Jer      11.90         NWI
  6  1680 Brown, Jonathan        Quicksilver,Vinelan      12.11         NWI

200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
                21.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1683 Church, Chris          Quicksilver,Millvil      22.78q        NWI  2
  2  1679 Bonds, Marquis         Quicksilver,Vinelan      22.80q        NWI  3
  3  1100 Marshall, Matthew      Willis                   22.83q        NWI  1
  4  1702 Wright, Brandon        Quicksilver,Vinelan      22.97q        NWI  1
  5  1087 Guzman, Jamell         Willis                   23.13q        NWI  1
  5  1644 Livingstone, James     Tsunami                  23.13q        NWI  1
  7  1110 Perez, Daniel          Willis                   23.90         NWI  3
  8  1312 Inoic, Carl            Jaguars Track Cl         24.07         NWI  2
  9  1680 Brown, Jonathan        Quicksilver,Vinelan      24.60         NWI  1
 10  1971 Burgos-Norman, Arm     Unattached,Sicklerv      24.90         NWI  3
 --  1348 Mclean, Chris          Jersey City Pal,Jer         DQ         NWI  3
 --  1813 Brown, Joseph          Supersonics                DNS         NWI  2
 --  1681 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdi     Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI  2
 --  1682 Cherry, Khalid         Quicksilver,Millvil        DNS         NWI  3
 --  1214 Thomas, LaRone         Elite Runners,Avene        DNS         NWI  2
 --  1686 Goldsborough, Davo     Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI  1
 --  1715 Gooding, Joseph        Red Bank Wes,Red Ba        DNS         NWI  3
 --  1701 Watson, Anthony        Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI  2

200 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  1987        Quincy Watts
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills
                21.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1  1679 Bonds, Marquis         Quicksilver,Vinelan      21.96 JO S    NWI
  2  1683 Church, Chris          Quicksilver,Millvil      22.56         NWI
  3  1702 Wright, Brandon        Quicksilver,Vinelan      22.85         NWI
  4  1100 Marshall, Matthew      Willis                   23.00         NWI
  5  1087 Guzman, Jamell         Willis                   23.14         NWI
  6  1644 Livingstone, James     Tsunami                  24.45         NWI

400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
                49.79  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1681 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdi     Quicksilver,Vinelan      50.05Q                  1
  2  1110 Perez, Daniel          Willis                   52.52Q                  2
  3  2007 Price, Hamadi          Unattached,Piscataw      51.57q                  1
  4  1646 Livingstone, Patri     Tsunami,Plainfield,      52.55q                  2
  5  1904 Eugene, Elijah         Transy East,Paterso      52.84q                  1
  6  1912 Warren, Elijah         Transy East,Paterso      54.10q                  2
  7  1644 Livingstone, James     Tsunami                  54.95                   1
  8  1348 Mclean, Chris          Jersey City Pal,Jer      56.55                   1
  9  1115 Thomas, Anthony        Willis                 1:00.35                   2
 --  1813 Brown, Joseph          Supersonics                DNS                   3
 --  1989 Henderson, Matthew     Unattached,Allentow        DNS                   3
 --  1309 Crawley, Imani         Jaguars Track Cl,S.        DNS                   3
 --  1694 Rivera, Anthony        Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS                   2
 --  1699 Tarpley, Charles       Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS                   3
 --  1638 DeBradley, Meekaae     Tsunami                    SCR
 --  1645 Livingstone, James     Tsunami,Plainfield,        SCR

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.58  1996        William Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT
                49.79  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
Finals
  1  1681 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdi     Quicksilver,Vinelan      49.75 JO S
  2  2007 Price, Hamadi          Unattached,Piscataw      51.23
  3  1904 Eugene, Elijah         Transy East,Paterso      52.28
  4  1646 Livingstone, Patri     Tsunami,Plainfield,      53.28
  5  1912 Warren, Elijah         Transy East,Paterso      53.67
  6  1110 Perez, Daniel          Willis                   54.96

800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  2000        Nick Davenport
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas
                1:59.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  2006 Pierson, Thomas        Unattached,Lanoka H    1:57.78 JO S
  2  1968 Black, Chris           Unattached,Chatham,    1:58.50 JO S
  3  1979 De Blasio, Garth       Unattached,Robbinsv    1:58.72 JO S
  4  1351 Munroe, Chadwick       Jersey City Pal,Jer    2:00.78
  5  1900 Butts, Isaiah          Transy East,Paterso    2:01.83
  6  1687 Jones, Elijah          Quicksilver,Millvil    2:04.60
  7  1912 Warren, Elijah         Transy East,Paterso    2:09.01
  8  1699 Tarpley, Charles       Quicksilver,Vinelan    2:10.33
  9  1349 Monga, Hitsha          Jersey City Pal,Jer    2:12.51
 10  1644 Livingstone, James     Tsunami                2:14.67
 11  1253 Berstler, Steve        Green Streakers        2:14.70
 12  2007 Price, Hamadi          Unattached,Piscataw    2:16.05
 13  1906 Lewis, Willie          Transy East,Paterso    2:17.01
 --  1309 Crawley, Imani         Jaguars Track Cl,S.        DNS
 --  1638 DeBradley, Meekaae     Tsunami                    DNS
 --  1645 Livingstone, James     Tsunami,Plainfield,        DNS
 --  1694 Rivera, Anthony        Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS
 --  1115 Thomas, Anthony        Willis                     DNS

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:51.21  1985        John Quade
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC
                4:05.00  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Finals                        Points
=======================================================================================
  1  1687 Jones, Elija     Quicksilver,Millvil    4:12.98
  2  1253 Berstler, St     Green Streakers        4:14.36
  3  1349 Monga, Hitsh     Jersey City Pal,Jer    4:31.09
  4  1696 Smith, Joshu     Quicksilver,Millvil    4:52.93
 --  1692 Owens, David     Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS
 --  1695 Shambry, Cli     Quicksilver,Millvil        DNS

3000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  2001        Yong-Sung Leal
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA
                15:49.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1253 Berstler, Steve        Green Streakers        9:30.98JJO S
  2  1349 Monga, Hitsha          Jersey City Pal,Jer   10:02.00JJO S
  3  2062 Kulik, Cody            Unattached            10:19.63JJO S
  4  1696 Smith, Joshua          Quicksilver,Millvil   11:13.41JJO S
  5  2075 DaTorre, Miguel        Benfica               12:02.78JJO S
 --  2071 Marques, Jorge         Benfica                    DNS

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.40  1978        Rodney Wilson
     JO Meet: J 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA
                14.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind
===========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1100 Marshall, Matthew      Willis                   14.66QJO S    NWI
  2  1158 Randle, Marquise       Comets Track Clu,No      15.12q        NWI
 --  1813 Brown, Joseph          Supersonics                DNS         NWI
 --  1700 Tarpley, Christoph     Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI
 --  1703 Zayas, Jose            Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  2002        Kerron Clement
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX
                56.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1  1900 Butts, Isaiah          Transy East,Paterso      56.50 JO S              1
  2  2007 Price, Hamadi          Unattached,Piscataw      57.09                   1
  3  1158 Randle, Marquise       Comets Track Clu,No      57.33                   1
  4  1904 Eugene, Elijah         Transy East,Paterso      57.53                   1
  5  1827 Oconnor, Eric          Supersonics              59.09                   1
  6  1983 Eggers, James          Unattached,Voorhees      59.10                   2
  7  1703 Zayas, Jose            Quicksilver,Vinelan      59.34                   1
  8  1906 Lewis, Willie          Transy East,Paterso    1:03.73                   2
  9  1687 Jones, Elijah          Quicksilver,Millvil    1:04.97                   2
 10  1696 Smith, Joshua          Quicksilver,Millvil    1:06.01                   2
 11  1700 Tarpley, Christoph     Quicksilver,Vinelan    1:09.00                   2
 --  1638 DeBradley, Meekaae     Tsunami                    DNS                   2

4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  1996        Track Houston
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams
                42.18  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
 -- Quick Silver Track Club of NJ  'A'                      DNS
     1) 1679 Bonds, Marquis             2) 1681 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid
     3) 1683 Church, Chris              4) 1686 Goldsborough, Davon
     5) 1701 Watson, Anthony            6) 1682 Cherry, Khalid

4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:06.55  1996        East Atlanta
     JO Meet: J 3:06.55  7/26/1998   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA
                         A. Partridge, D. Phillips, A. Taylor, K. Williamsq
                3:19.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
  1 Quick Silver Track Club of NJ  'A'                  3:25.72
     1) 1681 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdid        2) 1686 Goldsborough, Davon
     3) 1687 Jones, Elijah              4) 1694 Rivera, Anthony
     5) 1700 Tarpley, Christopher       6) 1699 Tarpley, Charles
  2 07-Transy East T/C  'A'                             3:31.91

4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:35.27  1981        East Coast Classic
     JO Meet: J 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE
                8:05.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals
================================================================================
 -- Transy East TC  'A'                                     DNS
     1) 1904 Eugene, Elijah             2) 1900 Butts, Isaiah
     3) 1906 Lewis, Willie              4) 1912 Warren, Elijah
 -- Quick Silver Track Club of NJ  'A'                      DNS
     1) 1687 Jones, Elijah              2) 1694 Rivera, Anthony
     3)                                 4) 1695 Shambry, Clifton
     5) 1700 Tarpley, Christopher       6) 1699 Tarpley, Charles

High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.28m  1983        Dothel Edwards
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA
                1.99m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1348 Mclean, Chris          Jersey City Pal,Jer    5-10.00NJO S       1.77m

Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX
                6.92m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1123 Wilkinson, Letrell     Willis                   6.68m         NWI  21-11.00
  2  1679 Bonds, Marquis         Quicksilver,Vinelan      6.61m         NWI  21-08.25
  3  1900 Butts, Isaiah          Transy East,Paterso      6.02m         NWI  19-09.00
 --  1715 Gooding, Joseph        Red Bank Wes,Red Ba        DNS         NWI
 --  1120 Waugh, Ameer           Willis                     DNS         NWI

Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  2004        Kenneth Hall
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA
                14.49m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
=====================================================================================
  1  1679 Bonds, Marquis         Quicksilver,Vinelan     11.51m         NWI  37-09.25
 --  1120 Waugh, Ameer           Willis                     DNS         NWI
 --  1681 Chaniz-Rico, Yahdi     Quicksilver,Vinelan        DNS         NWI

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  1997        Dwight Johnson
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ
                16.37m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1814 Cumberbatch, Josh      Supersonics           48-01.00NJO S      14.65m
  2  2044 Dailey, Bob            Worlds Longest,Aber   46-04.00NJO S      14.12m
  3  2045 Grinnell, John         Worlds Longest,Farm   42-07.50NJO S      12.99m
  4  1690 Logan, Marvin          Quicksilver,Millvil   36-09.00NJO S      11.20m
  5  2008 Robinson, Thomas       Unattached,Dumont,    36-04.50NJO S      11.08m
  6  1971 Burgos-Norman, Arm     Unattached,Sicklerv   35-01.50NJO S      10.70m
 --  2048 Scognamiglio, Matt     Worlds Longest,Old         DNS

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS
                48.95m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1684 Douglas, Travis        Quicksilver,Vinelan     47.54m           156-00
  2  1690 Logan, Marvin          Quicksilver,Millvil     45.54m           149-05
  3  1814 Cumberbatch, Josh      Supersonics             38.10m           125-00
  4  2021 Yuneman, Eric          Unattached,Bloomfie     36.57m           120-00
  5  2008 Robinson, Thomas       Unattached,Dumont,      30.54m           100-02
  6  2044 Dailey, Bob            Worlds Longest,Aber      1.00m             3-03

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 70.94m  1998        Brian Kollar
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA
                52.91m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================================
  1  1985 Florek, Brian          Unattached,Matawan,     57.58m JO S      188-11
  2  2044 Dailey, Bob            Worlds Longest,Aber     45.97m           150-10
  3  1690 Logan, Marvin          Quicksilver,Millvil     41.56m           136-04
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx