Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/23/07 - Bethlehem Central High School, Delmar, NY

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meadows, Jada                Olympic Region           20.09
  2 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis     Country Mills            20.40
  3 Sitzer, Samantha             Unattached Adir          23.13

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis     Country Mills            41.99
  2 Buckley, Lily                Averill Park             46.93
  3 Sitzer, Samantha             Unattached Adir          47.77
  4 Thompson, Colleen            Delmar Track             47.89
  5 Holloway, Alice              Delmar Track             48.39

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Branch, Eliza                Clifton Park           1:41.19

1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buckley, Lily                Averill Park           8:21.69

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis     Country Mills            2.49m    8-02.00
  2 Sitzer, Samantha             Unattached Adir          2.15m    7-00.75
  3 Buckley, Lily                Averill Park             2.06m    6-09.25

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     Averill Park             16.91Q  2
  2 Aussicker, Whitney           Clifton Park             17.98Q  1
  3 Persons, Erin                Averill Park             18.09Q  2
  4 Vink, Monica                 Delmar Track             18.39Q  1
  5 Kaucic, Kimberly             Clifton Park             18.86Q  2
  6 Armstrong, Destiny           Wildcats                 19.72Q  1
  7 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar Track             19.18q  2
  8 Levasalmi, Ella              Delmar Track             20.06q  1
  9 Kirby, Megan                 Glencadia                20.44   2
 10 Taft, Jessica                Glencadia                22.44   2
 11 Thompson, Colleen            Delmar Track             22.80   2

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     Averill Park             17.79
  2 Persons, Erin                Averill Park             18.40
  3 Aussicker, Whitney           Clifton Park             18.55
  4 Vink, Monica                 Delmar Track             18.69
  5 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar Track             19.27
  6 Kaucic, Kimberly             Clifton Park             19.31
  7 Armstrong, Destiny           Wildcats                 19.63
  8 Levasalmi, Ella              Delmar Track             20.75

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     Averill Park             35.51   3
  2 Hannahan, Susie              Unattached Adir          37.06   1
  3 Nugent, Julia                Delmar Track             37.92   3
  4 Persons, Erin                Averill Park             38.61   3
  5 Coyne, Suzanna               Averill Park             39.75   1
  6 Kaucic, Kimberly             Clifton Park             41.76   2
  7 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar Track             42.44   3
  8 Maher, Colleen               Clifton Park             42.93   2
  9 Fitz, Emily                  Delmar Track             43.69   3
 10 Mahar, Rachael               Glencadia                44.24   1
 11 Quackenbush, Emily           Delmar Track             48.81   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Knowles, Sarah               Clifton Park           1:24.69   2
  2 Hannahan, Susie              Unattached Adir        1:25.56   1
  3 Coyne, Suzanna               Averill Park           1:28.11   1
  4 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park           1:31.85   2
  5 Barber, Melissa              Averill Park           1:33.01   2
  6 Taft, Jessica                Glencadia              1:45.99   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Hannah            Averill Park           2:54.89
  2 Scott, Kaylee                Averill Park           2:55.92
  3 Foley, Shea Coleman          Delmar Track           3:10.01
  4 Vink, Monica                 Delmar Track           3:21.53
  5 Maher, Colleen               Clifton Park           3:29.96
  6 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park           3:44.86

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaylee                Averill Park           5:35.69
  2 Shoemaker, Hannah            Averill Park           5:43.80
  3 Hannahan, Susie              Unattached Adir        6:06.57
  4 Foley, Shea Coleman          Delmar Track           6:18.78
  5 Barber, Melissa              Averill Park           6:57.91
  6 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park           7:31.54
  7 McInerney, Kristin           Averill Park           7:54.29

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                    5:54.87
     1) Smith, Grace                    2) Vink, Monica
     3) Walsh, Gwendolyn                4) Foley, Shea Coleman
  2 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                      7:11.01
     1) Blowers, Emma                   2) McInerney, Kristin
     3) Barber, Melissa                 4) Slyer, Caroline

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace                 Delmar Track           3-06.00      1.06m
  2 Levasalmi, Ella              Delmar Track           3-00.00      0.91m
  3 Jones, Ashley                Wildcats               2-10.00      0.86m
  3 Scott, Kaylee                Averill Park           2-10.00      0.86m
  5 Kirby, Megan                 Glencadia              2-08.00      0.81m
  6 Quackenbush, Emily           Delmar Track           2-06.00      0.76m

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Hannah            Averill Park             3.74m   12-03.25
  2 Smith, Grace                 Delmar Track             3.18m   10-05.25
  3 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj     Averill Park             3.14m   10-03.75
  4 Maher, Colleen               Clifton Park             2.92m    9-07.00
  5 Levasalmi, Ella              Delmar Track             2.76m    9-00.75
  6 Kirby, Megan                 Glencadia                2.64m    8-08.00
  7 Kaucic, Kimberly             Clifton Park             2.55m    8-04.50
  8 Persons, Erin                Averill Park             2.52m    8-03.25
  9 Mahar, Rachael               Glencadia                2.51m    8-03.00
 10 Jones, Ashley                Wildcats                 2.36m    7-09.00
 11 Nugent, Fiona                Delmar Track             2.35m    7-08.50
 12 Toth, Kathryn                Averill Park             2.28m    7-05.75
 13 Quackenbush, Emily           Delmar Track             2.16m    7-01.00
 14 Fitz, Emily                  Delmar Track             2.15m    7-00.75
 15 Armstrong, Destiny           Wildcats                 2.13m    7-00.00
 15 Nugent, Julia                Delmar Track             2.13m    7-00.00
 17 Slyer, Caroline              Averill Park             2.06m    6-09.25
 18 Knowles, Sarah               Clifton Park             2.01m    6-07.25
 19 McInerney, Kristin           Averill Park             1.86m    6-01.25

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Destiny           Wildcats                10.32m      33-10

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Kayla                 Country Mills            15.11Q  1
  2 Zeitler, Eden                Averill Park             15.47Q  2
  3 Lavender, Kayleigh           Unattached Adir          16.38Q  1
  4 Bowles, Olivia               Country Mills            16.62Q  2
  5 Nardacci, Dominique          Clifton Park             16.66Q  1
  6 Frenette, Annie              Olympic Region           16.98Q  2
  7 Branch, Anna                 Clifton Park             18.95q  1
  8 McMillen, Jessica            Averill Park             20.12q  2
  9 Pierson, Laura               Delmar Track             20.60   2

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Kayla                 Country Mills            15.64
  2 Zeitler, Eden                Averill Park             15.72
  3 Lavender, Kayleigh           Unattached Adir          16.38
  4 Nardacci, Dominique          Clifton Park             16.86
  5 Bowles, Olivia               Country Mills            16.93
  6 Frenette, Annie              Olympic Region           17.66
  7 Branch, Anna                 Clifton Park             18.53
  8 McMillen, Jessica            Averill Park             21.00

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zeitler, Eden                Averill Park             30.57   2
  2 Novenche, Kaleigh            Country Mills            32.45   1
  3 Barie, Sarah                 Glencadia                33.06   2
  4 Bowles, Olivia               Country Mills            33.81   1
  5 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      Averill Park             34.72   1
  6 Dennis, Angela               Glencadia                37.03   2
  7 Maxwell, Lilianna            Delmar Track             37.19   1

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Everett, Claire              Averill Park           1:13.25
  2 Lavender, Kayleigh           Unattached Adir        1:13.47
  3 Palumbo, Cali                Averill Park           1:16.43
  4 Novenche, Kaleigh            Country Mills          1:19.28
  5 Branch, Anna                 Clifton Park           1:24.28

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park           3:04.73
  2 Frenette, Annie              Olympic Region         3:29.87
  3 Mahar, Sara                  Glencadia              3:33.38
  4 Persons, Megan               Averill Park           3:33.57

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Cali                Averill Park           5:42.77
  2 Slyer, Julia                 Averill Park           6:08.40
  3 Dennis, Angela               Glencadia              6:50.49
  4 Persons, Megan               Averill Park           7:08.81

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Emily             Averill Park          13:24.07
  2 Riordan, Hannah              Averill Park          13:44.06
  3 Sullivan, Reagan             Glencadia             14:10.56

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Lilianna            Delmar Track             20.35
  2 Frenette, Annie              Olympic Region           21.43

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shaker Track & Field Club  'A'                      1:03.71
     1) Libruk, Laura                   2) Risler, Fayth
     3) Mahoney, Lauren                 4) Taggart, Kate

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                     13:22.72
     1) Riordan, Hannah                 2) Everett, Claire
     3) Hollinger, Emily                4) Slyer, Julia

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Palumbo, Cali                Averill Park             1.24m    4-00.75
  2 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      Averill Park             1.12m    3-08.00
  3 Hollinger, Emily             Averill Park            J1.12m    3-08.00
  4 Zeitler, Eden                Averill Park            J1.12m    3-08.00
  5 Maxwell, Lilianna            Delmar Track             1.02m    3-04.00
 -- Nardacci, Dominique          Clifton Park                NH

Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Novenche, Kaleigh            Country Mills            3.98m   13-00.75
  2 Everett, Claire              Averill Park             3.75m   12-03.75
  3 Frenette, Annie              Olympic Region           3.30m   10-10.00
  4 Bowles, Olivia               Country Mills            3.17m   10-05.00
  5 Barie, Sarah                 Glencadia                3.01m    9-10.50
  6 Riordan, Hannah              Averill Park             2.74m    9-00.00
  7 Branch, Anna                 Clifton Park             2.47m    8-01.25
  8 McMillen, Jessica            Averill Park             2.46m    8-01.00
  9 Mahar, Sara                  Glencadia                2.36m    7-09.00
 10 Persons, Megan               Averill Park            J2.36m    7-09.00
 11 Pierson, Laura               Delmar Track             2.26m    7-05.00

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla                 Country Mills            6.90m   22-07.75
  2 Crawford, Lydia              Country Mills            5.74m   18-10.00
  3 Madsen, Alexandra            Averill Park             5.28m   17-04.00
  4 Mule', Nicole                Country Mills            4.82m   15-09.75

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann      Averill Park            15.59m      51-02
  2 Owens, Kayla                 Country Mills           13.91m      45-08
  3 Crawford, Lydia              Country Mills           12.38m      40-07
  4 Mule', Nicole                Country Mills           10.14m      33-03

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madsen, Alexandra            Averill Park            13.69m      44-11
  2 McMillen, Jessica            Averill Park             9.37m      30-09
  3 Crawford, Lydia              Country Mills            8.63m      28-04
  4 Mule', Nicole                Country Mills            8.62m      28-03

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dahni              Unattached Adir          14.18
  2 Davis-Pedlar, Nija           Country Mills            15.29
  3 Tashjian, Carly              Clifton Park             15.88
  4 Knowles, Julia               Clifton Park             15.89
  5 Taft, Samantha               Glencadia                18.31

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dahni              Unattached Adir          27.95
  2 Broz, Alexis                 Unattached Adir          29.17
  3 Kelly, Bridget               Arcadian Track           33.50
  4 Tashjian, Carly              Clifton Park             33.93
  5 Lesser, Lilly                Arcadian Track           34.50

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Kyla                 Olympic Region         1:04.95
  2 Lankhof, Nora                Glencadia              1:09.98
  3 Kelly, Bridget               Arcadian Track         1:17.42
  4 Lesser, Lilly                Arcadian Track         1:30.48

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Kyla                 Olympic Region         2:42.13
  2 Lankhof, Nora                Glencadia              2:48.92
  3 Lenzi, Shannon               Country Mills          2:59.25

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broz, Alexis                 Unattached Adir          17.67

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenyon, Kyla                 Olympic Region           32.18

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Clifton Park Track Club  'A'                        1:07.89
     1) Monast, Ashley                  2) Tashjian, Carly
     3) Bartlett, Kaitlin               4) Bartlett, Kristin

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broz, Alexis                 Unattached Adir          1.52m    4-11.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Dahni              Unattached Adir          4.76m   15-07.50
  2 Broz, Alexis                 Unattached Adir          4.73m   15-06.25
  3 Knowles, Julia               Clifton Park             3.70m   12-01.75
  4 Tashjian, Carly              Clifton Park             3.48m   11-05.00
  5 Taft, Samantha               Glencadia                2.83m    9-03.50
 -- Lenzi, Shannon               Country Mills             FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis-Pedlar, Nija           Country Mills            9.05m   29-08.25
  2 Lenzi, Shannon               Country Mills            8.94m   29-04.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis-Pedlar, Nija           Country Mills           17.02m      55-10
  2 Lenzi, Shannon               Country Mills           15.41m      50-07
  3 Taft, Samantha               Glencadia               14.06m      46-01

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis-Pedlar, Nija           Country Mills           11.00m      36-01

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Corinne              Olympic Region           13.57
  2 Hanson, Kelsey               Unattached Adir          13.91
  3 DeMars, Stephanie            Olympic Region           14.14
  4 Zenker, Anna                 Unattached Adir          15.31

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Becker, Corinne              Olympic Region           28.69
  2 DeMars, Stephanie            Olympic Region           30.83
  3 Zenker, Anna                 Unattached Adir          31.60

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe              Arcadian Track         1:11.80
  2 Zenker, Anna                 Unattached Adir        1:16.98

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buono, Amy                   Onteora                2:46.55

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trant, Chelsea               Unattached Adir       11:50.19

3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Robert, Sara                 Arcadian Track        27:06.55

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               Unattached Adir          17.27

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arcadian Track Club  'A'                            4:56.50
     1) Danks, Lucy                     2) Zwirn, Jamie
     3) Williams, Chloe                 4) Brill, Sophie

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               Unattached Adir          1.22m    4-00.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moriarity, Danielle          Unattached Adir          2.73m    8-11.50
  2 Sector, Jessie               Unattached Adir          2.28m    7-05.75

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hanson, Kelsey               Unattached Adir          4.98m   16-04.25
  2 DeMars, Stephanie            Olympic Region           4.33m   14-02.50

100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sidner, McCall               Olympic Region           13.56
  2 deAprix, Kelly               Troy Trailblazer         16.07

200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sporn, Hannah                Olympic Region           27.92
  2 deAprix, Kelly               Troy Trailblazer         32.20

400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 deAprix, Kelly               Troy Trailblazer       1:12.24

100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sidner, McCall               Olympic Region           17.56
  2 Bramski, Jessica             Unattached Adir          18.65

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sporn, Hannah                Olympic Region         1:07.78

Long Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sporn, Hannah                Olympic Region           5.09m   16-08.50
  2 Bramski, Jessica             Unattached Adir          4.40m   14-05.25

Triple Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bramski, Jessica             Unattached Adir         10.17m   33-04.50

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Werner, Joseph               Glencadia                19.10   1
  2 Moyer, Luke                  Country Mills            19.62   1
  3 Halpin, Bryant               Glencadia                19.65   1
  4 Dennis, Michael              Glencadia                21.12   2
  5 Everett, Maxwell             Averill Park             21.80   2
  6 Coughlin, Griffin            Unattached Adir          21.91   1
  7 Sanders, Shakir              Delmar Track             22.24   2
  8 Williams, Christian          Delmar Track             22.61   1
  9 Pesano, Christian            Glencadia                23.64   2
 10 Sanders, Qasim               Delmar Track             25.89   2

200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dennis, Michael              Glencadia                41.86
  2 Coughlin, Griffin            Unattached Adir          45.59

400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Griffin            Unattached Adir        1:42.56

Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Werner, Joseph               Glencadia                3.06m   10-00.50
  2 Halpin, Bryant               Glencadia                2.77m    9-01.25

Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Everett, Maxwell             Averill Park             3.07m   10-01.00
  2 Sanders, Shakir              Delmar Track             2.84m    9-04.00
  3 Sanders, Qasim               Delmar Track             2.44m    8-00.25

Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Moyer, Luke                  Country Mills           13.18m      43-03
  2 Williams, Christian          Delmar Track             9.06m      29-09
  3 Everett, Maxwell             Averill Park             8.51m      27-11
  4 Halpin, Bryant               Glencadia                7.47m      24-06
  5 Sanders, Shakir              Delmar Track             6.34m      20-10
  6 Sanders, Qasim               Delmar Track             4.32m      14-02

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leonard, Austin              Glencadia                16.53Q  2
  2 Mason, Mercury               Cmas Chatham             17.80Q  1
  3 Lewis, Carlos                Unattached Adir          16.86Q  2
  4 Connelly, Germaine           Icss Jaguars             18.46Q  1
  5 Tashjian, Benjamin           Clifton Park             18.12Q  2
  6 Clinton, Harry               Delmar Track             18.48Q  1
  7 Failing, Jakub               Glencadia                19.04q  2
  8 Lahiri, Ritesh               Clifton Park             19.05q  1
  9 Naegeli, Stephen             Glencadia                19.09   2
 10 Burhans, Jackson             Unattached Adir          19.50   2
 11 Mavashev, Nikolai            Unattached Adir          19.68   1
 12 Beeche, Michael              Delmar Track             20.36   2
 13 Williams, Kyle               Delmar Track             28.01   1

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Austin              Glencadia                16.60
  2 Lewis, Carlos                Unattached Adir          17.73
  3 Mason, Mercury               Cmas Chatham             18.01
  4 Tashjian, Benjamin           Clifton Park             18.57
  5 Clinton, Harry               Delmar Track             18.84
  6 Connelly, Germaine           Icss Jaguars             19.01
  7 Lahiri, Ritesh               Clifton Park             19.46
  8 Failing, Jakub               Glencadia                19.76

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Carlos                Unattached Adir          36.17   3
  2 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mills            36.90   1
  3 Cross, Brandon               Glencadia                37.18   1
  4 Coughlin, Dermot             Unattached Adir          37.80   3
  5 Mason, Mercury               Cmas Chatham             37.97   3
  6 Tashjian, Benjamin           Clifton Park             38.82   1
  7 Clinton, Harry               Delmar Track             39.43   3
  8 Cohn, Josh                   Glencadia                42.22   2
  9 Mavashev, Nikolai            Unattached Adir          42.74   1
 10 Failing, Jakub               Glencadia                43.16   2
 11 Beeche, Michael              Delmar Track             43.89   2
 12 Buckley, Ray                 Averill Park             45.09   2
 13 Medick, Edward               Country Mills            59.44   2

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Coughlin, Dermot             Unattached Adir        1:25.05   2
  2 Kirby, Tommy                 Unattached Adir       X1:26.21   2
  3 Rothwein, Donald             Glencadia              1:27.76   2
  4 Tashjian, Benjamin           Clifton Park           1:34.30   1
  5 Lahiri, Ritesh               Clifton Park           1:36.46   1
  6 Daly, David                  Glencadia              1:37.67   2
  7 Daly, Sean                   Glencadia              1:42.27   1

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landis, Kyle                 Clifton Park           3:15.10
  2 Coughlin, Dermot             Unattached Adir        3:17.42
  3 Werner, Chase                Glencadia              3:26.02

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillich, Robert              Clifton Park           6:25.19
  2 Werner, Chase                Glencadia              6:42.72
  3 Gibney, Sam                  Delmar Track           7:01.73
  4 Capuano, Paul                Averill Park           8:29.21

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burhans, Jackson             Unattached Adir       11:56.53
 -- Medick, Edward               Country Mills               DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C.  'A'                   1:09.93
     1) Leonard, Austin                 2) Naegeli, Stephen
     3) Werner, Joseph                  4) Cross, Brandon
  2 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:19.46
     1) Moyer, Luke                     2) Moyer, Noah
     3) Comer, Maxwell                  4) Capitula, Mitchell
 -- Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                         DQ
     1) Williams, Kyle                  2) Clinton, Harry
     3) Williams, Christian             4) Beeche, Michael

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets Youth R.C.  'A'                   6:27.94
     1) Rothwein, Donald                2) Werner, Chase
     3) Failing, Jakub                  4) Cohn, Josh

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, David                  Glencadia                1.07m    3-06.00
  2 Daly, Sean                   Glencadia               J1.07m    3-06.00
  3 Gillich, Robert              Clifton Park             0.96m    3-01.75
  4 Buckley, Ray                 Averill Park             0.86m    2-09.75
  5 Gibney, Sam                  Delmar Track            J0.86m    2-09.75

Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leonard, Austin              Glencadia                3.56m   11-08.25
  2 Moyer, Noah                  Country Mills            3.30m   10-10.00
  3 Landis, Kyle                 Clifton Park             3.10m   10-02.00
  4 Comer, Maxwell               Country Mills           J3.10m   10-02.00
  5 Connelly, Germaine           Icss Jaguars             3.07m   10-01.00
  6 Cross, Brandon               Glencadia                2.97m    9-09.00
  7 Gillich, Robert              Clifton Park             2.93m    9-07.50
  8 Mason, Mercury               Cmas Chatham             2.80m    9-02.25
  9 Kirby, Tommy                 Unattached Adir         X2.79m    9-02.00
 10 Failing, Jakub               Glencadia                2.73m    8-11.50
 11 Lewis, Carlos                Unattached Adir          2.69m    8-10.00
 12 Rothwein, Donald             Glencadia                2.56m    8-04.75
 13 Cohn, Josh                   Glencadia                2.34m    7-08.25
 14 Beeche, Michael              Delmar Track             2.33m    7-07.75
 15 Buckley, Ray                 Averill Park             2.09m    6-10.25
 -- Naegeli, Stephen             Glencadia                 FOUL

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, David                  Glencadia                6.43m   21-01.25
  2 Davis, Jacob                 Cmas Chatham             5.89m   19-04.00
  3 Capitula, Mitchell           Country Mills            5.22m   17-01.50
  4 Capuano, Paul                Averill Park             4.59m   15-00.75
  5 Mavashev, Nikolai            Unattached Adir          4.19m   13-09.00
  6 Daly, Sean                   Glencadia                4.11m   13-06.00
  7 Burhans, Jackson             Unattached Adir          4.03m   13-02.75

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Davis, Jacob                 Cmas Chatham            18.69m      61-04
  2 Kirby, Tommy                 Unattached Adir        X14.72m      48-03
  3 Moyer, Noah                  Country Mills           11.68m      38-04
  4 Capitula, Mitchell           Country Mills           10.97m      36-00
  5 Capuano, Paul                Averill Park             8.99m      29-06
  6 Medick, Edward               Country Mills            7.58m      24-10
  7 Williams, Kyle               Delmar Track             5.26m      17-03

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert                Unattached Adir          15.43
  2 Gaule, Michael               Averill Park             16.46
  3 Korycinski, Mark             Glencadia                16.82
  4 Mackerer, Jonathan           Cmas Chatham             16.85
  5 Shaw, Teddy                  Delmar Track             18.27
  6 Dembling, Max                Delmar Track             19.52

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Robert                Unattached Adir          30.39   2
  2 Gaule, Michael               Averill Park             31.62   2
  3 Capitula, Quinn              Country Mills            34.61   1
  4 Plewinski, Michael           Country Mills            34.98   2
  5 Shaw, Teddy                  Delmar Track             36.61   1
  6 Coyne, Daniel                Averill Park             36.74   1
  7 Machabee, Keith              Delmar Track             38.46   2

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kirk, Brendan                Averill Park           1:09.05   2
  2 Wincowski, Joel              Unattached Adir        1:17.30   2
  3 Mackerer, Jonathan           Cmas Chatham           1:18.09   2
  4 Korycinski, Mark             Glencadia              1:20.56   1
  5 Toth, Joseph                 Averill Park           1:24.29   1
  6 Coyne, Daniel                Averill Park           1:28.77   1
  7 Werner, Walter               Glencadia              1:28.79   1
  8 Dembling, Max                Delmar Track           1:32.25   2

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================

    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wightman, Ross               Cmas Chatham           2:50.66
  2 Stanley, Michael             Averill Park           2:56.82
  3 Coughlin, Niall              Unattached Adir        3:03.31
  4 Quackenbush, Thomas          Delmar Track           3:17.90

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wightman, Ross               Cmas Chatham           5:36.08
  2 Stanley, Michael             Averill Park           5:58.67
  3 Quackenbush, Thomas          Delmar Track           6:16.51
  4 Coughlin, Niall              Unattached Adir        6:24.35

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Devyn             Glencadia             14:20.56
  2 Martin, Richard              Glencadia             18:28.31

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon                Unattached Adir          17.15
  2 Kirk, Brendan                Averill Park             17.42
  3 Wincowski, Joel              Unattached Adir          17.87
 -- Werner, Walter               Glencadia                   DQ

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Country Mills Eagles  'A'                           1:14.15
     1) Capitula, Quinn                 2) Plewinski, Michael
     3) Medick, Zachariah               4) Tatlock, Mark

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Tyler               Averill Park             1.42m    4-07.75
  2 Kirk, Brendan                Averill Park             1.17m    3-10.00
  3 Plewinski, Michael           Country Mills            1.07m    3-06.00
  3 Kaucic, Robert               Clifton Park             1.07m    3-06.00
  5 Machabee, Keith              Delmar Track             1.02m    3-04.00

Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon                Unattached Adir          4.21m   13-09.75
  2 Smith, Robert                Unattached Adir          4.10m   13-05.50
  3 Gaule, Michael               Averill Park             3.68m   12-01.00
  4 Mackerer, Jonathan           Cmas Chatham             3.53m   11-07.00
  5 Stanley, Michael             Averill Park             3.43m   11-03.00
  6 Kaucic, Robert               Clifton Park             3.30m   10-10.00
  7 Toth, Joseph                 Averill Park             3.25m   10-08.00
  8 Machabee, Keith              Delmar Track             2.90m    9-06.25
  9 Coyne, Daniel                Averill Park             2.84m    9-04.00
 10 Capitula, Quinn              Country Mills            2.50m    8-02.50
 11 Medick, Zachariah            Country Mills            2.02m    6-07.50

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tatlock, Andrew              Country Mills            8.04m   26-04.50
  2 Howes, Peter                 Cmas Chatham             7.34m   24-01.00
  3 Wincowski, Joel              Unattached Adir          6.72m   22-00.75
  4 Gibney, William              Delmar Track             5.69m   18-08.00
  5 Wagner, Trevor               Averill Park             5.64m   18-06.00
  6 Chardavoyne, Justin          Delmar Track             5.25m   17-02.75
  7 Knight, Edward               Unattached Adir          5.02m   16-05.75
  8 Fitz, Eddie                  Delmar Track             3.59m   11-09.50

Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Tyler               Averill Park            24.11m      79-01
  2 Howes, Peter                 Cmas Chatham            19.26m      63-02
  3 Tatlock, Andrew              Country Mills           16.70m      54-09
  4 Chardavoyne, Justin          Delmar Track            13.58m      44-07
  5 Wagner, Trevor               Averill Park            12.92m      42-05
  6 Knight, Edward               Unattached Adir         10.49m      34-05
  7 Tatlock, Mark                Country Mills            9.81m      32-02

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wightman, Ross               Cmas Chatham            30.06m      98-07
  2 Luzinas, Tyler               Averill Park            27.16m      89-01
  3 Wagner, Trevor               Averill Park            20.56m      67-05
  4 Tatlock, Andrew              Country Mills           20.06m      65-10
  5 Kaucic, Robert               Clifton Park            17.12m      56-02
  6 Gibney, William              Delmar Track            16.80m      55-01
  7 Toth, Joseph                 Averill Park            14.95m      49-00

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slingerland, Jason           Unattached Adir          12.92
  2 Connelly, Christopher        Icss Jaguars             14.38
  3 Wicks, Jacob                 Averill Park             14.67
  4 Collins, Zachary             Cmas Chatham             15.27
  5 Pierson, Steven              Delmar Track             18.96

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Slingerland, Jason           Unattached Adir          27.91   1
  2 Connelly, Christopher        Icss Jaguars             28.41   2
  3 Wicks, Jacob                 Averill Park             29.72   1
  4 Williams, Jonah              Arcadian Track           30.85   2
  5 Mackerer, Samuel             Cmas Chatham             31.31   2
  6 Krutz, David                 Wildcats                 32.61   2
  7 Whitbeck, William            Cmas Chatham             35.62   1

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Krutz, David                 Wildcats               1:07.84
  2 Williams, Jonah              Arcadian Track         1:07.90
  3 Shaw, Christopher            Delmar Track           1:16.61
  4 Pierson, Steven              Delmar Track           1:30.09

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Underwood, Robert            Unattached Adir        2:19.73
  2 Cummings, Richard            Glencadia              2:32.21
  3 Myers, Tyler                 Glencadia              2:32.41
  4 Treadgold, Quinn             Voorheesville          2:48.77
  5 Treadgold, Evan              Voorheesville          2:59.74

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Underwood, Robert            Unattached Adir        4:40.82
  2 McNamara, Jesse              Wildcats               5:10.73
  3 Cummings, Richard            Glencadia              5:13.48
  4 Shaw, Christopher            Delmar Track           5:37.42
  5 Treadgold, Quinn             Voorheesville          5:42.73
  6 Treadgold, Evan              Voorheesville          5:48.00
  7 Kirby, Will                  Unattached Adir       X5:53.28
  8 Whitbeck, William            Cmas Chatham           6:14.19

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fernandez, Austin            Glencadia             12:11.16
  2 Sullivan, Jack               Glencadia             12:13.79

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher           Wildcats                 17.73
  2 Wagner, Tyler                Averill Park             19.76
  3 Collins, Zachary             Cmas Chatham             21.49
  4 Mackerer, Samuel             Cmas Chatham             22.13

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jesse              Wildcats                 31.18

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jesse              Wildcats                 1.65m    5-05.00
  2 Jones, Christopher           Wildcats                 1.53m    5-00.25
  3 Wicks, Jacob                 Averill Park             1.42m    4-07.75
  4 Fijal, Thomas                Clifton Park             1.37m    4-06.00
 -- Pierson, Steven              Delmar Track                NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Christopher        Icss Jaguars             4.85m   15-11.00
  2 McMillen, Taylor             Averill Park             4.59m   15-00.75
  3 Fijal, Thomas                Clifton Park             4.32m   14-02.25
  4 Mackerer, Samuel             Cmas Chatham             4.25m   13-11.50
  5 Collins, Zachary             Cmas Chatham             4.14m   13-07.00
  6 Kirby, Will                  Unattached Adir         X3.59m   11-09.50
  7 Whitbeck, William            Cmas Chatham             3.47m   11-04.75
  8 Bowles, Nathaniel            Country Mills            3.42m   11-02.75

Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jesse              Wildcats                10.50m   34-05.50
  2 Jones, Christopher           Wildcats                10.30m   33-09.50
  3 Fijal, Thomas                Clifton Park             9.15m   30-00.25
  4 Krutz, David                 Wildcats                 8.76m   28-09.00
  5 Mackerer, Samuel             Cmas Chatham             8.58m   28-01.75

Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Brochu, Andrew               Unattached Adir          9.25m   30-04.25
  2 Winkler, Rudy                Averill Park             8.79m   28-10.25
  3 Bowles, Nathaniel            Country Mills            5.74m   18-10.00

Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Slingerland, Jason           Unattached Adir         32.36m     106-02
  2 Winkler, Rudy                Averill Park            22.95m      75-03
  3 Brochu, Andrew               Unattached Adir         22.73m      74-07
  4 Bowles, Nathaniel            Country Mills           18.26m      59-11
  5 Fernandez, Austin            Glencadia               16.89m      55-05
  6 Sullivan, Jack               Glencadia               16.53m      54-03

Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMillen, Taylor             Averill Park            36.44m     119-07
  2 Slingerland, Jason           Unattached Adir         27.33m      89-08
  3 Wagner, Tyler                Averill Park            25.83m      84-09
  4 Brochu, Andrew               Unattached Adir         23.34m      76-07
  5 Bowles, Nathaniel            Country Mills           17.00m      55-09
  6 Jones, Christopher           Wildcats                16.92m      55-06

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Planz, Vincent               Voorheesville            13.17
  2 Murray, John                 Unattached Adir          13.58

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bub, Nathan                  Voorheesville            25.80
  2 Planz, Vincent               Voorheesville            26.01
  3 Hickey, Alec                 Wildcats                 31.64

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bub, Nathan                  Voorheesville            55.59
  2 McGuinness, Thomas           Voorheesville            59.12
  3 Duppen, Colt                 Wildcats               1:00.73
  4 Coughlin, Eamonn             Unattached Adir        1:01.56
  5 Pierson, Eric                Delmar Track           1:10.29

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bub, Nathan                  Voorheesville          2:11.22
  2 Petramale, Steven            Unattached Adir        2:12.11
  3 Murray, John                 Unattached Adir        2:13.63
  4 Chase, Joe                   Wildcats               2:35.67

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trainor, Brian               Unattached Adir        4:26.70
  2 Petramale, Steven            Unattached Adir        4:30.19
  3 McGuinness, Thomas           Voorheesville          4:39.05
  4 Barcomb, Nicholas            Northen Lights         4:39.74
  5 Blizinski, Matthew           Troy Trailblazer       4:56.68
  6 Treadgold, Taylor            Voorheesville          5:08.86
  7 Chase, Joe                   Wildcats               5:38.92

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trainor, Brian               Unattached Adir        9:49.16
  2 Barcomb, Nicholas            Northen Lights         9:59.11
  3 Cashin, Conor                Voorheesville         10:50.83
  4 Failing, Kalib               Glencadia             11:16.93
  5 Jakiela, Kasey               Glencadia             12:08.05

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Robert            Averill Park           1:14.45
  2 Pierson, Eric                Delmar Track           1:34.56

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blizinski, Matthew           Troy Trailblazer       7:47.77
  2 Hollinger, Robert            Averill Park           7:51.89
  3 Treadgold, Taylor            Voorheesville          8:00.42
  4 Coughlin, Eamonn             Unattached Adir        8:27.92

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duppen, Colt                 Wildcats                 1.57m    5-01.75
  2 Anderson, Joshua             Averill Park             1.52m    4-11.75
  3 Hickey, Alec                 Wildcats                 1.45m    4-09.00
  4 Chase, Joe                   Wildcats                J1.45m    4-09.00
  5 Pierson, Eric                Delmar Track             1.22m    4-00.00

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hollinger, Robert            Averill Park             2.28m    7-05.75
  2 Chase, Joe                   Wildcats                 2.13m    6-11.75

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duppen, Colt                 Wildcats                 5.05m   16-07.00
  2 Failing, Kalib               Glencadia                4.57m   15-00.00
  3 Hickey, Alec                 Wildcats                 4.31m   14-01.75

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bub, Nathan                  Voorheesville           11.54m   37-10.50
  2 Duppen, Colt                 Wildcats                10.24m   33-07.25

Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Zak                 Averill Park            11.22m   36-09.75

Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Zak                 Averill Park            34.76m     114-00

100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon               Country Mills            13.40

1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Macky                 Voorheesville          4:22.81
  2 Davis, Scott                 Unattached Adir        4:41.38

110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon               Country Mills            20.70

400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon               Country Mills          1:06.90

Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gerardi, Nicholas            Unattached Adir          3.35m   10-11.75
  2 Burhans, Uriah               Unattached Adir          2.43m    7-11.50

Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwendtner, Jim             Unattached Adir         14.25m   46-09.00

Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schwendtner, Jim             Unattached Adir         44.33m     145-05

Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mills, Brandon               Country Mills           32.07m     105-02
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx