Join/Renew Now

Results

Women's Team Scores
=========================================================
    1) Shore AC (New Jersey)                          123
    2) Executive Track Club (Metropolitan)            119
    3) Nike Central Park (Metropolitan)                94
    4) Greater Boston TC (New England)                 87
    5) Norfolk Real Deal (Potomac Valley)              76
    6) LeMans Track Club (Metropolitan)                49
    7) VS Athletics Track Club (Southern California)   45
    8) U.S. Elite International (Potomac Valley)       30
    9) Dragons Elite T.C. (New Jersey)                 28
   10) Cheetahs International (Southern California)    27
   11) ConnQuest (Connecticut)                         24
   12) Pacers/Brooks( Potomac Valley)                  23
   13) Syracuse Chargers TC (Niagara)                  16
   14) Emerging Elite Athletes (Metropolitan)          13
   15) South Texas Walking Club (South Texas)          10
   16) Brockport Distance Project (Niagara)             9
   16) Dominion Track Club (Florida)                    9
   18) Walk USA (Long Island)                           8
   18) Club Northwest (Pacific Northwest)               8
   18) Awesome Power Track (Metropolitan)               8
   21) Infant Jesus Track Club (Long Island)            5
   21) Peninsula Distance Club (Pacific)                5
   21) Newburgh Elite Track Club (Metropolitan)         2
   24) Merrimack Valley Striders (New England)          1

Men's Team Scores
===================================================
    1) Shore AC (New Jersey)                          153
    2) Executive Track Club (Metropolitan)            147
    3) VS Athletics Track Club (Southern Calf.)       110
    4) Greater Boston TC (New England)                 55
    5) Club Northwest (Pacific Northwest)              50
    6) Nike Central Park TC (Metropolitan)             45
    7) U.S. Elite International (Potomac Valley)       39
    8) Westchester Track Club (Metropolitan)           36
    9) Southwest Sprinters Track (Southwestern)        20
    9) ConnQuest (Connecticut)                         20
    9) Norfolk Real Deal (Potomac Valley)              20
   12) New Horizon T.C. (Metropolitan)                 16
   12) Monmouth Track Club (New Jersey)                16
   12) Walk USA (Long Island)                          16
   15) Newburgh Elite TC (Metropolitan)                12
   16) Park Racewalkers, USA (Metropolitan)            11
   16) Kansas City Smoke (Missouri Valley)             11
   18) New Balance Boston (New England)                10
   18) Willow Street AC (Adirondack)                   10
   18) New York Athletic Club (Long Island)            10
   21) Zenith Velocity (Metropolitan)                   9
   22) Syracuse Chargers TC (Niagara)                   8
   23) LeMans Track Club (Metropolitan)                 7
   24) Philadelphia Panthers (Mid Atlantic)             6
   24) Bellmore Striders (Long Island)                  6
   26) Primetechniques (Southern Calf.)                 5
   26) Mission Valley TF Club (Pacific)                 5
   26) Clifton Park Track Club (Adirondack)             5
   26) Emerging Elite Athletes (Metropolitan)           5
   30) Breakneck Track Club (New Jersey)                4
   31) Jacksonville Track Club (Florida)                3
   32) Musketeers Track Club (Metropolitan)             2
   32) Dominion Track Club (Florida)                    2
   35) Synergy Track Club (Metropolitan)                1
   35) NTC Break Away Track Club (Florida)              1
   35) Quick Silver TC of NJ (New Jersey)               1
   35) Stars (Metropolitan)                             1


Women 100 Meter
========================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 11.21  2003        Crystal Cox, NC Elite
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   591 Ratcliff, LaShawnd     Executive Track Club     11.56   2.6   10
  2   780 Lewis, Yvette          Norfolk Real Deal        11.67   2.6    8
  3   512 Daigle-Bowen, Ange     Cheetahs International   11.72   2.6    6
  4   808 Greaves, Shavon        Shore AC                 11.82   2.6    5
  5   566 Giddings, Porshe       Dragons Elite            12.03   2.6    4
  6   573 Padilla, Antoinett     Emerging Elite Athletes  12.15   2.6    3
  7   567 Nwaneri, Ogechi        Dragons Elite            12.31   2.6    2

Preliminaries
  1   590 Pierre, Barbara        Executive Track Club     11.49Q  2.3  3
  2   780 Lewis, Yvette          Norfolk Real Deal        11.56Q  1.9  1
  3   591 Ratcliff, LaShawnd     Executive Track Club     11.66Q  1.5  2
  4   512 Daigle-Bowen, Ange     Cheetahs International   11.81Q  1.8  4
  5   808 Greaves, Shavon        Shore AC                 11.77q  1.9  1
  6   566 Giddings, Porshe       Dragons Elite            11.94q  2.3  3
  7   567 Nwaneri, Ogechi        Dragons Elite            12.08q  1.5  2
  8   573 Padilla, Antoinett     Emerging Elite Athletes  12.09q  2.3  3
  9   569 Vassell, Racquel       Dragons Elite            12.13   1.8  4
 10   656 Taylor, Dacia          Greater Boston TC        12.22   1.8  4
 11   746 Raymond, Jodyann       Nike Central Park TC     12.24   1.9  1
 12   897 Clark, Dinah           VS Athletics             12.35   2.3  3
 13   534 Taylor, Tamika         Community Co,Philad      12.35   1.5  2
 14   730 Austin, Analisa        Nike Central Park TC     12.40   1.8  4
 15   881 Moulds, Latisha        U.S. Elite International 12.45   1.5  2
 16   504 Wilson, April          Awesome Power            12.51   1.9  1
 17   777 Idlette, LaVonne       Norfolk Real Deal        12.57   2.3  3
 18   561 Westbrook, Briana      Dominion TC              12.59   1.8  4
 19   936 Wisniewski, Sydni      Winter Park Flyers              12.60   1.5  2
 20   734 Dotday, Ajda           Nike Central Park TC     12.71   1.9  1
 21   571 Hamin, Hajr            Emerging Elite Athletes  12.78   2.3  3
 22   560 Todd, Tralanda         Dominion TC              12.80   1.9  1
 23   585 Gannon, Kerri          Executive Track Club     12.90   1.8  4
 24   533 Green, Zafirah         Community Co             12.94   1.8  4
 25   742 Moore, Jewell          Nike Central Park TC     13.14   1.5  2
 26   532 Briscoe, Dashauna      Community Co             13.16   2.3  3


Women 200 Meter
========================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite
    Name                    Year Team                   Time  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   583 Davis, Kia             Executive Track Club    23.04   2.4   10
  2   817 Pompey, Aliann         Shore AC                23.35   2.4    8
  3   591 Ratcliff, LaShawnd     Executive Track Club    24.11   2.4    6
  4   808 Greaves, Shavon        Shore AC                24.15   2.4    5
  5   579 Arnold, Sharonda       Executive Track Club    24.55   2.4    4
  6   582 Clark, Courtney        Executive Track Club    24.81   2.4    3
  7   580 Bass, Tacita           Executive Track Club    31.21   2.4    2

Preliminaries
  1   583 Davis, Kia             Executive Track Club    23.12Q  NWI  2
  2   817 Pompey, Aliann         Shore AC                23.63Q  NWI  1
  3   780 Lewis, Yvette          Norfolk Real Deal       23.77Q  NWI  5
  4   591 Ratcliff, LaShawnd     Executive Track Club    24.06Q  NWI  3
  5   579 Arnold, Sharonda       Executive Track Club    24.21Q  NWI  4
  6   808 Greaves, Shavon        Shore AC                23.99q  NWI  5
  7   582 Clark, Courtney        Executive Track Club    24.22q  NWI  2
  8   580 Bass, Tacita           Executive Track Club    24.25q  NWI  3
  9   502 McDonald, Jessona      Awesome Power           24.52   NWI  3
 10   566 Giddings, Porshe       Dragons Elite           24.65   NWI  2
 11   567 Nwaneri, Ogechi        Dragons Elite           24.66   NWI  4
 12   573 Padilla, Antoinett     Emerging Elite Athletes 24.80   NWI  2
 13   693 Dumpson, Nicole        LeMans Track            24.85   NWI  4
 14   901 Panteau, April         VS Athletics            25.01   NWI  3
 15   699 Smellie, Sophia        LeMans Track            25.15   NWI  4
 16   882 Thorpe, Keishia        U.S. Elite International25.23   NWI  2
 17   730 Austin, Analisa        Nike Central Park TC    25.25   NWI  5
 18   504 Wilson, April          Awesome Power           25.38   NWI  5
 19   585 Gannon, Kerri          Executive Track Club    25.55   NWI  1
 20   697 Ingram, Bridgette      LeMans Track            25.69   NWI  5
 21   881 Moulds, Latisha        U.S. Elite International25.72   NWI  4
 22   720 Henry, Joy             New Horizon             25.78   NWI  5
 23   734 Dotday, Ajda           Nike Central Park TC    25.84   NWI  1
 24   691 Baldwin, Paulette      LeMans Track            25.90   NWI  1
 25   534 Taylor, Tamika         Community Co            25.95   NWI  3
 26   654 O'Brien, Sara          Greater Boston TC       26.01   NWI  2
 27   937 Ruff, Sheena           Zenith Velocity         26.10   NWI  1
 28   533 Green, Zafirah         Community Co            26.51   NWI  5
 29   571 Hamin, Hajr            Emerging Elite Athletes 26.52   NWI  3
 30   743 Moore, Simonie         Nike Central Park TC    26.76   NWI  4
 31   561 Westbrook, Briana      Dominion TC             26.77   NWI  5
 32   536 Appiagyei, Priscil     ConnQuest               26.82   NWI  2
 33   727 Jones, Dasia           Newburgh Elite          26.84   NWI  3
 34   692 Bogie, Christina       LeMans Track            26.85   NWI  3
 35   532 Briscoe, Dashauna      Community Co            26.94   NWI  1
 --   590 Pierre, Barbara        Executive Track Club      DNF   NWI  1


Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Champ. Re.: # 52.65  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite
Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   817 Pompey, Aliann         Shore AC                 51.61#  3   10
  2   583 Davis, Kia             Executive Track Club     51.75   3    8
  3   582 Clark, Courtney        Executive Track Club     53.82   3    6
  4   579 Arnold, Sharonda       Executive Track Club     54.53   3    5
  5   699 Smellie, Sophia        LeMans Track             54.57   3    4
  6   693 Dumpson, Nicole        LeMans Track             54.85   3    3
  7   502 McDonald, Jessona      Awesome Power            56.53   3    2
  8   901 Panteau, April         VS Athletics             56.69   2    1
  9   882 Thorpe, Keishia        U.S. Elite International 56.84   2
 10   654 O'Brien, Sara          Greater Boston TC        57.63   2
 11   562 Williams, Sonnisha     Dominion TC              58.04   2
 12   871 Nwosa, Noye            Synergy Trac,Brookl      58.05   2
 13   720 Henry, Joy             New Horizon,Saint        58.19   2
 14   559 Silas, LeTitia         Dominion TC              58.41   1
 15   572 McLaren, Selena        Emerging Elite Athletes  59.14   1
 16   937 Ruff, Sheena           Zenith Velocity          59.58   1
 17   568 Stewart, Bianca        Dragons Elite            59.85   1
 18   651 Kloiber, Christine     Greater Boston TC        59.92   1
 19   741 Mazandi, Vanessa       Nike Central Park TC   1:00.92   2
 20   729 Adriani, Micah         Nike Central Park TC   1:01.87   1
 21   781 Saunders, Nicole       Norfolk Real Deal      1:02.96   3


Women 800 Meter
=======================================================================
 Champ. Re.: # 2:05.21  2004        Hope Sanders, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   879 Bernard-Thomas, Ne     U.S. Elite International 2:03.94#    10
  2   588 Kunihira, Mable        Executive Track Club     2:06.50     8
  3   895 Addo-Agboke, Rosel     VS Athletics             2:09.54     6
  4   655 Occean, Caroline       Greater Boston TC        2:09.92     5
  5   750 Waterson, Caryn        Nike Central Park TC     2:11.65     4
  6   791 Scott, Sascha          Pacers/Brook             2:12.87     3
  7   738 Irvin, Katharine       Nike Central Park TC     2:14.01     2
  8   699 Smellie, Sophia        LeMans Track,Bronx       2:14.78     1
  9   737 Gingerich, Natalie     Nike Central Park TC     2:14.84
 10   653 Mccabe, Allison        Greater Boston TC        2:16.83
 11   652 Lee, Jennifer          Greater Boston TC        2:18.40
 12   775 Belizaire, Marlene     Norfolk Real Deal        2:19.85
 13   749 Wagenseller, Jorda     Nike Central Park TC     2:20.42
 14   936 Wisniewski, Sydni      Winter Park Flyers       2:23.17
 15   741 Mazandi, Vanessa       Nike Central Park TC     2:24.20


Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 4:13.79  2001        Collette Liss, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   895 Addo-Agboke, Rosel     VS Athletics            4:26.10    10
  2   737 Gingerich, Natalie     Nike Central Park TC    4:27.10     8
  3   791 Scott, Sascha          Pacers/Brook            4:27.79     6
  4   794 Paaso, Kris            Peninsula Distance      4:28.35     5
  5   738 Irvin, Katharine       Nike Central Park TC    4:29.08     4
  6   750 Waterson, Caryn        Nike Central Park TC    4:30.19     3
  7   653 Mccabe, Allison        Greater Boston TC       4:33.90     2
  8   898 Graff-Ermeling, Ge     VS Athletics            4:34.90     1
  9   516 Johnson, Megan         Club Northwest          4:35.11
 10   506 Sherman, Melissa       Boston AA               4:39.54
 11   749 Wagenseller, Jorda     Nike Central Park TC    4:45.35
 12   715 Mok, Yvonne            New Balance Boston      4:51.91
 13   594 Stavinoha, Trisha      Executive Track Club    4:52.15
 14   926 Rizzo, Charlotte       Westchester TC          4:53.34
 15   508 Wilson, Teri           Brockport Distance Proj 4:54.63
 16   698 Jean-Pierre, Dorot     LeMans Track            4:55.61
 17   739 Ishibe, Naoko          Nike Central Park TC    4:57.09
 18   646 Famous, Katie          Greater Boston TC       4:59.72
 19   538 Forzley, Sarah         ConnQuest               5:11.01


Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 16:11.07  2006        Emily Field, Luke's Locker
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   732 Conlon, Aileen         Nike Central Park TC    16:44.10    10
  2   875 Laytham, Amanda        Syracuse Chargers       16:52.39     8
  3   898 Graff-Ermeling, Ge     VS Athletics            17:09.18     6
  4   731 Bruckschwaiger, Ka     Nike Central Park TC    17:24.67     5
  5   642 Chick, Gretchen        Greater Boston TC       17:27.18     4
  6   507 Martell, Vanessa       Brockport Distance Proj 17:28.93     3
  7   735 Esposito, Lauren       Nike Central Park TC    17:30.15     2
  8   707 Donais, Melissa        Merrimack Valley        17:31.92     1
  9   738 Irvin, Katharine       Nike Central Park TC    17:44.38
 10   508 Wilson, Teri           Brockport Distance Proj 17:51.26
 11   713 Carrara, Christy       New Balance Boston      17:53.50
 12   589 Oman, Michelle         Executive Track Club    18:05.18
 13   714 Gillespie-Amin, An     New Balance Boston      18:06.17
 14   706 Campbell, Jen          Long Island RR Club     18:10.61
 15   874 Hayes-Falls, Murph     Syracuse Chargers       18:17.46
 16   649 Kelly, Elizabeth       Greater Boston TC       18:19.37
 17   733 Costella, Andrea       Nike Central Park TC    18:19.65
 18   748 Swenson, Zoe           Nike Central Park TC    18:42.69
 19   646 Famous, Katie          Greater Boston TC       19:04.36
 20   538 Forzley, Sarah         ConnQuest               19:39.39
 --   594 Stavinoha, Trisha      Executive Track Club      DNF


Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 13.15  2005        Antoinette Wilks, New York Elite
    Name                    Year Team                   Time  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   780 Lewis, Yvette          Norfolk Real Deal        13.22   2.2   10
  2   806 Garner, April          Shore AC                 13.26   2.2    8
  3   778 Islam, Samaiyah        Norfolk Real Deal        13.54   2.2    6
  4   513 King, Tameisha         Cheetahs International   13.77   2.2    5
  5   896 Anderson, Alexandr     VS Athletics             14.11   2.2    4
  6   897 Clark, Dinah           VS Athletics             14.16   2.2    3
  7   697 Ingram, Bridgette      LeMans Track             14.19   2.2    2
  8   582 Clark, Courtney        Executive Track Club     14.65   2.2    1

Preliminaries
  1   806 Garner, April          Shore AC                 13.44Q  0.9  2
  2   780 Lewis, Yvette          Norfolk Real Deal        13.52Q  1.2  1
  3   778 Islam, Samaiyah        Norfolk Real Deal        13.61Q  1.2  1
  4   513 King, Tameisha         Cheetahs International   13.68Q  0.9  2
  5   897 Clark, Dinah           VS Athletics             14.17q  0.9  2
  6   697 Ingram, Bridgette      LeMans Track             14.23q  1.2  1
  7   896 Anderson, Alexandr     VS Athletics             14.31q  0.9  2
  8   582 Clark, Courtney        Executive Track Club     14.35q  0.9  2
  9   777 Idlette, LaVonne       Norfolk Real Deal        14.46   1.2  1
 10   814 Nembhard, Georgina     Shore AC                 14.63   1.2  1
 11   658 Williams, Sherita      Greater Boston TC        14.64   0.9  2
 12   558 Lee, LaQuona           Dominion TC              16.37   0.9  2


Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 57.83  2006        Michelle Burger, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                      Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dumpson, Nicole              LeMans Track               58.23   2   10
  2 Rembert-Thompson, Meka       Executive Track Club       58.73   2    8
  3 Bass, Tacita                 Executive Track Club     1:00.16   2    6
  4 Clark, Courtney              Executive Track Club     1:00.18   2    5
  5 Thorpe, Keishia              U.S. Elite International 1:02.14   2    4
  6 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real             1:02.88   2    3
  7 Ingram, Bridgette            LeMans Track             1:05.18   1    2
  8 Clark, Dinah                 VS Athletics             1:09.01   1    1
  9 Jean-Pierre, Dorothy         LeMans Track             1:11.91   1
 10 Anderson, Alexandria         VS Athletics             1:14.55   1


Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 10:11.82  2005        Dawn Cromer, Pacers/Brooks
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   790 Cromer, Dawn           Pacers/Brook            10:08.80#   10
  2   875 Laytham, Amanda        Syracuse Chargers       10:55.77     8
  3   508 Wilson, Teri           Brockport Distance Proj 11:17.83     6
  4   684 Guilfoyle, Katheri     Infant Jesus            11:31.09     5
  5   789 Concaugh, Jacqueli     Pacers/Brook            11:55.46     4
  6   740 Kelly, Felice          Nike Central Park TC    12:00.89     3
  7   650 Kim, Miyun             Greater Boston TC       14:59.90     2


Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 22:54.73  2005        Joanne Dow, New England RW
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   859 Taylor, Erin           South Texas RW        25:57.63    10
  2   921 Monahan, Jenna         Walk USA              28:37.59     8
  3   807 Geer, Panseluta        Shore AC              31:42.33     6
 --   816 Paul, Maria            Shore AC               DNF


Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 1.83m  2001        Stacy-Ann Grant, Shore AC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   511 Beltran, Mireya        Cheetahs International   1.75m    5-08.75   10
  2   643 Clare, Tessa           Greater Boston TC        1.65m    5-05.00    7
  2   647 Harlow, Jennifer       Greater Boston TC        1.65m    5-05.00    7
  4   780 Lewis, Yvette          Norfolk Real Deal        1.60m    5-03.00    4
  4   777 Idlette, LaVonne       Norfolk Real Deal        1.60m    5-03.00    4
  4   580 Bass, Tacita           Executive Track Club     1.60m    5-03.00    4
  7   658 Williams, Sherita      Greater Boston TC        1.55m    5-01.00    2
  8   779 Lewis, Carolyn         Norfolk Real Deal        1.50m    4-11.00    1
  9   936 Wisniewski, Sydni      Winter Park Flyers       1.45m    4-09.00
 --   558 Lee, LaQuona           Dominion TC               NH
 --   648 Hawkes, Jennifer       Greater Boston TC         NH


Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 4.11m  2002        Shannon Gallagher, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   810 Kryscnski, Kimberl     Shore AC                 3.65m   11-11.75   10
  2   515 Erickson, Sandra       Club Northwest           3.65m   11-11.75    8
  3   815 O'Reilly, Danielle     Shore AC                         10-11.75    6
  4   779 Lewis, Carolyn         Norfolk Real Deal        3.06m   10-00.50    5


Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 6.52m  2002        Nolle Graham, LeMans Track
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   818 Williams, April        Shore AC                 6.14m   0.1  20-01.75   10
  2   658 Williams, Sherita      Greater Boston TC        6.13m   1.2  20-01.50    8
  3   513 King, Tameisha         Cheetahs International   6.13m   1.2  20-01.50    6
  4   780 Lewis, Yvette          Norfolk Real Deal        6.07m   1.0  19-11.00    5
  5   657 Tuakli-Wosornu, Ye     Greater Boston TC        5.97m   1.3  19-07.00    4
  6   580 Bass, Tacita           Executive Track Club     5.93m   2.0  19-05.50    3
  7   691 Baldwin, Paulette      LeMans Track,East E      5.81m   0.7  19-00.75    2
  8   562 Williams, Sonnisha     Dominion TC              5.71m   0.9  18-09.00    1
  9   645 Donoghue, Tessa        Greater Boston TC        5.47m   0.9  17-11.50
 10   779 Lewis, Carolyn         Norfolk Real Deal        5.20m   3.4  17-00.75
 11   641 Chatterton-Richmon     Greater Boston TC        5.09m   1.0  16-08.50
 12   536 Appiagyei, Priscil     ConnQuest,South Win      5.06m   2.7  16-07.25
 13   695 Griffiths, Dionne      LeMans Track,Bronx,      4.63m  -1.5  15-02.25
 14   559 Silas, LeTitia         Dominion TC              4.54m   0.6  14-10.75
 --   809 Huffman, Ashley        Shore AC                  FOUL   NWI


Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 12.22m  2004        Rhashida Abdul-Malik, LeMans TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   780 Lewis, Yvette          Norfolk Real Deal        13.44m   2.9  44-01.25   10
  2   818 Williams, April        Shore AC                 12.95m   5.2  42-06.00    8
  3   880 Lutterloh, Tilita      U.S. Elite International 12.89m   3.3  42-03.50    6
  4   658 Williams, Sherita      Greater Boston TC        12.54m#  0.7  41-01.75    5
  5   777 Idlette, LaVonne       Norfolk Real Deal        11.19m   1.6  36-08.50    4
  6   536 Appiagyei, Priscil     ConnQuest                10.51m   3.7  34-05.75    3
  7   557 Jones, Samaria         Dominion TC               9.30m   0.3  30-06.25    2
 --   745 Primerano, Lauren      Nike Central Park TC      FOUL   NWI


Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Champ. Re.: # 15.32m  2002        DeDee Nathan, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   813 Lewis, Oneithea        Shore AC                12.61m   41-04.50   10
  2   697 Ingram, Bridgette      LeMans Track,Maplew     11.60m   38-00.75    8
  3   580 Bass, Tacita           Executive Track Club    11.18m   36-08.25    6
  4   641 Chatterton-Richmon     Greater Boston TC       10.37m   34-00.25    5
  5   778 Islam, Samaiyah        Norfolk Real Deal        9.24m   30-03.75    4
  6   745 Primerano, Lauren      Nike Central Park TC     8.80m   28-10.50    3
  7   539 McBeth, Alisha         ConnQuest,               8.75m   28-08.50    2


Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 45.93m  2004        Sara Hilgers, Lords of the Ring
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   813 Lewis, Oneithea        Shore AC                 42.43m     139-02   10
  2   644 Connor, Stacey         Greater Boston TC        40.83m     133-11    8
  3   696 Howard, Danielle       LeMans Track             33.75m     110-09    6
  4   537 Bishop, Kelsey         ConnQuest                31.49m     103-04    5
  5   778 Islam, Samaiyah        Norfolk Real Deal        26.37m      86-06    4
  6   745 Primerano, Lauren      Nike Central Park TC     26.24m      86-01    3


Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 58.58m  2001        Alexandria Earl-Givan, New Haven AG Club
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   813 Lewis, Oneithea        Shore AC                51.44m     168-09   10
  2   900 Kraychir, Katie        VS Athletics            46.47m     152-05    8
  3   537 Bishop, Kelsey         ConnQuest               46.02m     151-00    6
  4   899 Kraychir, Casey        VS Athletics            44.83m     147-01    5
  5   745 Primerano, Lauren      Nike Central Park TC    42.17m     138-04    4
  6   805 Coleman, Marilyn       Shore AC                41.27m     135-05    3
  7   644 Connor, Stacey         Greater Boston TC       36.98m     121-04    2
  8   696 Howard, Danielle       LeMans Track            36.89m     121-00    1


Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 50.08m  2005        Kateema Riettie, Greater Boston TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   574 Zollman, Stephanie     Emerging Elite Athletes 43.21m     141-09   10
  2   540 Nappi, Amanda          ConnQuest               38.60m     126-08    8
  3   736 Frey, Cady             Nike Central Park TC    38.18m     125-03    6
  4   697 Ingram, Bridgette      LeMans Track Club       37.50m     123-00    5
  5   745 Primerano, Lauren      Nike Central Park TC    37.23m     122-02    4
  6   641 Chatterton-Richmon     Greater Boston TCon TC  37.07m     121-07    3
  7   778 Islam, Samaiyah        Norfolk Real Deal       22.68m      74-05    2


Women 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 45.75  2006        Executive Track Club
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Executive Track Club Club  'A'                        46.37   2   10
     1) 580 Bass, Tacita                2) 583 Davis, Kia
     3) 582 Clark, Courtney             4) 591 Ratcliff, LaShawndra
  2 Dragons Elite T.C.  'A'                               47.24   1    8
     1) 566 Giddings, Porshe            2) 569 Vassell, Racquel
     3) 976 Njoku, Leslie               4) 567 Nwaneri, Ogechi
  3 Shore AC  'A'                   47.47   2    6
     1) 806 Garner, April               2) 814 Nembhard, Georgina
     3) 966 Cox, Chelsea                4) 808 Greaves, Shavon
  4 Nike Central Park TC  'A'                             47.88   2    5
     1) 730 Austin, Analisa             2) 746 Raymond, Jodyann
     3) 734 Dotday, Ajda                4) 742 Moore, Jewell
  5 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                49.59   2    4
     1) 777 Idlette, LaVonne            2) 781 Saunders, Nicole
     3) 779 Lewis, Carolyn              4) 778 Islam, Samaiyah
  6 Dominion Track Club  'A'                              49.92   1    3
     1) 557 Jones, Samaria              2) 558 Lee, LaQuona
     3) 560 Todd, Tralanda              4) 561 Westbrook, Briana
  7 Greater Boston TC  'A'                                50.08   2    2
     1) 658 Williams, Sherita           2) 656 Taylor, Dacia
     3) 647 Harlow, Jennifer            4) 657 Tuakli-Wosornu, Yetsa
 -- LeMans Track Club  'A'                                  DNF   2
     1) 697 Ingram, Bridgette           2) 695 Griffiths, Dionne
     3) 692 Bogie, Christina            4) 691 Baldwin, Paulette


Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 3:45.35  2003        Indiana Invaders
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Executive Track Club Club  'A'                      3:47.82   2   10
     1) 580 Bass, Tacita                2) 592 Rembert-Thompson, Meka
     3) 579 Arnold, Sharonda            4) 583 Davis, Kia
  2 Dragons Elite T.C.  'A'                             3:48.99   2    8
     1) 566 Giddings, Porshe            2) 569 Vassell, Racquel
     3) 568 Stewart, Bianca             4) 976 Njoku, Leslie
  3 Awesome Power Track  'A'                            3:54.20   2    6
     1) 502 McDonald, Jessona           2) 1904 Richarson, Nyree
     3) 1924 Lyles, Alexandra           4) 1928 Hepburn, Carleen
  4 Greater Boston TC  'A'                              3:58.73   1    5
     1) 654 O'Brien, Sara               2) 651 Kloiber, Christine
     3) 652 Lee, Jennifer               4) 655 Occean, Caroline
  5 LeMans Track Club  'A'                              4:00.72   1    4
     1) 693 Dumpson, Nicole             2) 697 Ingram, Bridgette
     3) 698 Jean-Pierre, Dorothy        4) 699 Smellie, Sophia
  6 Nike Central Park TC  'A'                           4:02.46   2    3
     1) 744 Morse, Elizabeth            2) 747 Sturtz, Rachel
     3) 729 Adriani, Micah              4) 750 Waterson, Caryn
  7 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                      4:08.44   2    2
     1) 1895 Little, Doms               2) 727 Jones, Dasia
     3) 1896 Stevens, Olivia            4) 1897 Carllett, Shantaee
  8 Nike Central Park TC  'B'                          x4:36.87   1
     1) 1914 Stone-Barkowitz, Catherine 2) 1915 Misham, Ligaya
     3) 1916 Pearsell, Sue              4) 1917 Loab, Amy


Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 8:51.80  2006        Greater Boston TC
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nike Central Park TC  'A'                           9:08.96    10
     1) 738 Irvin, Katharine            2) 744 Morse, Elizabeth
     3) 737 Gingerich, Natalie          4) 750 Waterson, Caryn
  2 Greater Boston TC  'A'                             9:14.86     8
     1) 652 Lee, Jennifer               2) 654 O'Brien, Sara
     3) 653 Mccabe, Allison             4) 655 Occean, Caroline
  3 Dominion Track Club  'A'                          11:53.45
     1) 559 Silas, LeTitia              2) 562 Williams, Sonnisha
     3) 971 Thomas, Auhndi              4) 970 Barkley, Ahgshia


Women Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 1:47.09  2006        Executive TC
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 U.S. Elite International Track  'A'                 #1:44.53  2   10
     1) 882 Thorpe, Keishia             2) 881 Moulds, Latisha
     3) 975 Thorpe, Treisha             4) 879 Bernard-Thomas, Neisha
  2 Shore AC  'A'                                       1:47.28   2    8
  3 Dragons Elite T.C.  'A'                             1:47.55   1    6
     1) 567 Nwaneri, Ogechi             2) 566 Giddings, Porshe
     3) 569 Vassell, Racquel            4) 976 Njoku, Leslie
  4 Nike Central Park TC  'A'                           1:48.54   2    5
     1) 730 Austin, Analisa             2) 746 Raymond, Jodyann
     3) 742 Moore, Jewell               4) 744 Morse, Elizabeth
  5 Executive Track Club Club  'A'                      1:48.65   2    4
     1) 582 Clark, Courtney             2) 591 Ratcliff, LaShawndra
     3) 579 Arnold, Sharonda            4) 583 Davis, Kia
  6 Dominion Track Club  'A'                            1:50.38   1    3
     1) 560 Todd, Tralanda              2) 561 Westbrook, Briana
     3) 562 Williams, Sonnisha          4) 559 Silas, LeTitia
  7 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                              1:51.35   2    2
     1) 781 Saunders, Nicole            2) 778 Islam, Samaiyah
     3) 777 Idlette, LaVonne            4) 775 Belizaire, Marlene
  8 LeMans Track Club  'A'                              1:53.34   2    1
     1) 693 Dumpson, Nicole             2) 691 Baldwin, Paulette
     3) 695 Griffiths, Dionne           4) 697 Ingram, Bridgette
  9 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:55.06   2
     1) 1895 Little, Doms               2) 1896 Stevens, Olivia
     3) 1897 Carllett, Shantaee         4) 727 Jones, Dasia


Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 11:05.56  2004        Indiana Invaders
    Team                                                     Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nike Central Park TC  'A'                                12:10.33    10
     1) 737 Gingerich, Natalie          2) 750 Waterson, Caryn
     3) 738 Irvin, Katharine            4) 732 Conlon, Aileen
  2 Greater Boston TC  'A'                                   12:31.58     8
     1) 653 Mccabe, Allison             2) 643 Clare, Tessa
     3) 649 Kelly, Elizabeth            4) 642 Chick, Gretchen
  3 LeMans Track Club  'A'                                   13:20.57
     1) 699 Smellie, Sophia             2) 692 Bogie, Christina
     3) 698 Jean-Pierre, Dorothy        4) 694 Greene, Tyneka


Men 100 Meter
========================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 10.18  2006        Carlos Moore, Cheetahs Int
                       2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   611 Dunkley, Julien        Executive Track Club      10.18   3.9   10
  2   628 Prowell, Lee           Executive Track Club      10.23   3.9    8
  3   852 Sturdivant, Andre      Shore AC,Mariet           10.33   3.9    6
  4   784 Vinson, Cory           Norfolk Real Deal         10.53   3.9    5
  5   861 Bynum, Desmond         Southwest Sp,Round        10.56   3.9    4
  6   682 Walker, Darius         Greater Boston TC         10.64   3.9    3
  7   578 Nicely, Orion          Emerging Elite Athletes   10.77   3.9    2
  8   943 Hussey, Ronald         Zenith Velocity           11.21   3.9    1

Preliminaries
  1   628 Prowell, Lee           Executive Track Club    10.30Q  3.2  2
  2   852 Sturdivant, Andre      Shore AC                10.32Q  2.3  3
  3   611 Dunkley, Julien        Executive Track Club    10.34Q  4.2  5
  4   682 Walker, Darius         Greater Boston TC       10.55Q  3.4  1
  5   943 Hussey, Ronald         Zenith Velocity         10.66Q  2.6  4
  6   861 Bynum, Desmond         Southwest Sprinters     10.43q  3.2  2
  7   784 Vinson, Cory           Norfolk Real Deal       10.45q  2.3  3
  8   578 Nicely, Orion          Emerging Elite Athletes 10.57q  3.4  1
  9   788 Rivera, Emilio         Ntc Break Aw,Clermo      10.64   2.3  3
 10   884 Bascom, Jeremy         U.S. Elite International 10.69   4.2  5
 11   501 Horne, Patrick         Athletics Ea,Boston      10.71   3.2  2
 12   888 Grossman, Adam         U.S. Elite International 10.71   4.2  5
 12   844 Moseley, Jonathan      Shore AC                 10.71   4.2  5
 14   821 Bland, Mike            Shore AC                 10.73   3.2  2
 15   892 Tilley, DeRico         U.S. Elite International 10.73   2.6  4
 16   527 Wandling, Cade         Club Northwest           10.75   3.4  1
 17   622 Logan, Kevin           Executive Track Club     10.77   2.3  3
 18   705 Smith, Kevin           Litchfield TC            10.90   4.2  5
 19   688 Ingram, Alex           Kansas City Smoke        11.01   2.3  3
 20   755 Crichlow, Adrian       Nike Central Park TC     11.01   3.2  2
 21   614 Hanson, Dwayne         Executive Track Club     11.04   2.6  4
 22   565 Young, Tyron           Dominion TC              11.06   2.6  4
 23   846 Pomo, Anthony          Shore AC                 11.07   3.4  1
 24   940 Donoghue, Patrick      Zenith Veloc             11.11   2.6  4
 25   722 Gardner, Jovannie      New Horizon              11.17   2.6  4
 26   866 Pendland, Reggie       Southwest Sprinters      11.20   3.4  1
 27   756 Delisle, Rawle         Nike Central Park TC     11.23   3.4  1
 28   625 Mohammed, Naveed       Executive Track Club     11.25   3.2  2
 29   563 Crawford, Mario        Dominion TC              11.28   2.3  3
 30   576 Eastwood, Zolden       Emerging Elite Athletes  11.41   2.6  4
 31   577 Harvey, Garry          Emerging Elite Athletes  11.54   2.3  3
 32   703 Gibbs, Wesley          LeMans Track             11.56   3.4  1
 33   541 Amendola, Matthew      ConnQuest,Milford        11.57   4.2  5
 34   564 Wright, Tre            Dominion TC              11.79   4.2  5


Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 20.54  2006       Clement Campbell, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1   838 Hogans, Obra           Shore AC                 20.83   1.8   10
  2   889 Mathieu, Michael       U.S. Elite International 20.99   1.8    8
  3   628 Prowell, Lee           Executive Track Club     21.15   1.8    6
  4   861 Bynum, Desmond         Southwest Sp,Round       21.34   1.8    5
  5   622 Logan, Kevin           Executive Track Club     21.55   1.8    4
  6   943 Hussey, Ronald         Zenith Velocity          22.06   1.8    3

Preliminaries
  1   838 Hogans, Obra           Shore AC                 20.65Q  2.1  3
  2   628 Prowell, Lee           Executive Track Club     20.80Q  2.0  1
  3   622 Logan, Kevin           Executive Track Club     21.19Q  1.7  2
  4   861 Bynum, Desmond         Southwest Sprinters      21.30Q  1.1  4
  5   682 Walker, Darius         Greater Boston TC        21.42Q  2.0  5
  6   889 Mathieu, Michael       U.S. Elite International 20.84q  2.0  1
  7   517 Bailey, Ryan           Club Northwest           21.14q  2.1  3
  8   943 Hussey, Ronald         Zenith Velocity          21.27q  1.7  2
  9   829 Dorival, Dudley        Shore AC                 21.43   1.7  2
 10   892 Tilley, DeRico         U.S. Elite International 21.55   1.7  2
 11   888 Grossman, Adam         U.S. Elite International 21.57   2.1  3
 12   501 Horne, Patrick         Athletics East           21.63   2.0  5
 13   578 Nicely, Orion          Emerging Elite Athletes  21.76   1.1  4
 14   860 Brigham, Damien        Southwest Sprinters      21.82   2.1  3
 15   527 Wandling, Cade         Club Northwest           21.88   1.7  2
 16   683 Harris, Howard         Holmes Count             21.90   2.1  3
 17   821 Bland, Mike            Shore AC                 21.91   2.0  5
 18   755 Crichlow, Adrian       Nike Central Park TC     21.94   1.1  4
 19   705 Smith, Kevin           Litchfield TC            21.98   1.1  4
 20   688 Ingram, Alex           Kansas City Smoke        22.00   1.7  2
 21   753 Benedict, Steven       Nike Central Park TC     22.11   2.1  3
 22   623 Manenkoff, Jason       Executive Track Club     22.12   2.0  1
 23   759 Fuller, Kobie          Nike Central Park TC     22.25   1.1  4
 24   886 Gerima, Negasi         U.S. Elite International 22.29   2.1  3
 25   625 Mohammed, Naveed       Executive Track Club     22.40   2.0  5
 26   614 Hanson, Dwayne         Executive Track Club     22.42   1.1  4
 27   756 Delisle, Rawle         Nike Central Park TC     22.51   2.0  5
 28   565 Young, Tyron           Dominion TC              22.53   2.0  5
 29   855 Waugh, Charles         Shore AC                 22.70   2.0  1
 30   701 Francis, Michael       LeMans Track             22.80   1.7  2
 31   535 Little, Rashad         Community Co             22.84   2.0  5
 32   664 Colantuono, Nick       Greater Boston TC        22.88   1.7  2
 33   767 Palermo, Justin        Nike Central Park TC     22.91   2.1  3
 34   721 Etienne, Johnathan     New Horizon              23.09   2.0  1
 35   768 Payne, Idris           Nike Central Park TC     23.19   2.0  1
 36   577 Harvey, Garry          Emerging Elite Athletes  23.42   1.1  4
 37   509 Simms, Diallo          Brooklyn Sparrow         23.76   2.0  1
 --   616 Hunter, Thomas         Executive Track Club    X21.87   2.0  5


Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 45.88  2003        Darnell Hall, Detroit PAL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   838 Hogans, Obra           Shore AC                  46.81   4   10
  2   612 Findlay, Adrian        Executive Track Club      46.94   3    8
  3   624 Mohammed, Hakeem       Executive Track Club      47.22   4    6
  4   802 Johnson, David         Primetechnique            47.62   4    5
  5   849 Ross, Tyrone           Shore AC                  47.76   4    4
  6   608 Delice, Steve          Executive Track Club      47.92   4    3
  7   517 Bailey, Ryan           Club Northwest            48.90   4    2
  8   870 Roller, Lance          Stars                     49.10   2    1
  9   944 Leo, Roque             Zenith Velocity           49.25   3
 10   759 Fuller, Kobie          Nike Central Park TC      49.43   3
 11   831 Ford, Sir Leslie       Shore AC                  49.54   3
 12   535 Little, Rashad         Community Co              49.66   2
 13   860 Brigham, Damien        Southwest Sprinters       49.75   4
 14   704 Hula, Alex             Litchfield TC             49.92   2
 15   768 Payne, Idris           Nike Central Park TC      50.01   3
 16   873 Jean-Bart, Thierry     Synergy Track             50.30   2
 17   945 McNeil, Earl           Zenith Velocity           50.54   2
 18   755 Crichlow, Adrian       Nike Central Park TC      50.81   1
 19   947 Smith, Keichen         Zenith Velocity           50.81   3
 20   938 Casanova, Daniel       Zenith Velocity           51.17   2
 21   721 Etienne, Johnathan     New Horizon               51.38   3
 22   542 Butterfield, Ben       ConnQuest                 51.63   1
 23   783 Stanley, Willie        Norfolk Real Deal         52.70   3
 24   701 Francis, Michael       LeMans Track              53.01   1
 25   723 Miller, Justin         New Horizon               54.64   1


Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 1:47.41  2001        Jebreh Harris, Knoxville TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   523 Jackson, Bruce         Club Northwest          1:51.40    10
  2   773 Williams, Jeffrey      Nike Central Park TC    1:51.50     8
  3   709 Gaines, David          Monmouth TC             1:51.58     6
  4   671 Libby, Eric            Greater Boston TC       1:52.81     5
  5   521 Easton, Curtis         Club Northwest          1:53.64     4
  6   575 Apwah, Jason           Emerging Elite Athletes 1:53.82     3
  7   603 Bascom, Deon           Executive Track Club    1:53.91     2
  8   872 Dunn, Dale             Synergy Track           1:54.75     1
  9   905 Collins, Jon           VS Athletics            1:56.04
 10   763 Mackenzie, Samuel      Nike Central Park TC    1:56.22
 11   719 Otto, Joseph           New Balance Boston      1:56.22
 12   927 Byrne, John            Westchester TC          1:56.46
 13   917 Rupprecht, Paul        VS Athletics            1:56.56
 14   665 Colon, Andie           Greater Boston TC       1:57.00
 15   774 Zeisel, Evan           Nike Central Park TC    1:57.04
 16   549 McCormack, Christo     ConnQuest               1:57.60
 17   751 Baghdadi, Hossein      Nike Central Park TC    1:57.83
 18   520 Demmings, Adam         Club Northwest          1:57.97
 19   672 Mackinnon, Max         Greater Boston TC       1:58.31
 20   907 Drisdom, Dennis        VS Athletics            1:58.54
 21   766 Page, Leslie           Nike Central Park TC    1:58.92
 22   686 Duncan, Robert         Kansas City Smoke       1:59.47
 23   757 Fitzgerald, Neil       Nike Central Park TC    1:59.86
 24   677 Seeherman, Joshua      Greater Boston TC       2:00.31
 25   939 Coerbell, Tyri         Zenith Velocity         2:00.41
 26   825 Burkart, Philip        Shore AC                2:00.43
 27   946 Mortel, Robert         Zenith Velocity         2:01.05
 28   761 Jagodzinski, Filip     Nike Central Park TC    2:01.41
 29   762 LeBourne, Anselm       Nike Central Park TC    2:01.77
 30   712 Clemons, Ronald        Nashville Il,Nashvi    2:02.84
 31   635 Tard, Marqueth         Executive Track Club   2:02.85
 32   858 McAlman, Jesse         So Cal Track           2:05.38


Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 3:55.48  2002        Tony Young, Club Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   686 Duncan, Robert         Kansas City Smoke      3:54.03#   10
  2   915 Pina, Ozzie            VS Athletics           3:54.49#    8
  3   505 Mammone, Chris         Bellmore Striders      3:54.71#    6
  4   514 Cloutier, Robert       Clifton Park           3:55.48#    5
  5   917 Rupprecht, Paul        VS Athletics           3:55.80     4
  6   930 Kipchumba, Stanley     Westchester TC         3:56.35     3
  7   825 Burkart, Philip        Shore AC               3:56.73     2
  8   763 Mackenzie, Samuel      Nike Central Park TC   3:56.91     1
  9   690 Moore, Joe             Kansas City Smoke      3:56.92
 10   801 Fennelly, Ryan         Philadelphia TC/Puma   3:58.34
 11   771 Seidel, William        Nike Central Park TC   4:00.55
 12   718 Mejia, Fabian          New Balance Boston     4:01.21
 13   687 Hacker, Rikki          Kansas City Smoke      4:01.47
 14   765 Ostenson, Jason        Nike Central Park TC   4:03.02
 15   929 Grogan, William        Westchester TC         4:13.43
 16   931 Kopcsay, James         Westchester TC         4:20.59


Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 14:25.70  2003        Paul Kezes, Club Northwest
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   928 Endale, Abiyot         Westchester TC 	14:35.39    10
  2   932 Too, Solomon           Westchester           14:36.87     8
  3   716 Caron, Jeffrey         New Balance           14:41.73     6
  4   915 Pina, Ozzie            VS Athletics          14:53.68     5
  5   717 Fenton, Ryan           New Balance Boston    14:57.71     4
  6   681 Temelso, Kebrom        Greater Boston TC     14:59.18     3
  7   524 Kohler, Leif           Club Northwest        15:05.54     2
  8   690 Moore, Joe             Kansas City Smoke     15:07.18     1
  9   670 Kramer, Avi            Greater Boston TC     15:11.88
 10   935 Terry, Chuck           Willow Street AC      15:12.57
 11   518 Bauman, Ahrlin         Club Northwest        15:12.95
 12   689 McCullough, Jason      Kansas City Smoke     15:17.62
 13   933 Allstadt, Andy         Willow Street AC      15:18.29
 14   769 Roberts, John          Nike Central Park TC  15:22.33
 15   687 Hacker, Rikki          Kansas City Smoke     15:28.17
 16   661 Breen, Edward          Greater Boston TC     15:28.65
 17   659 Bedoya, David          Greater Boston TC     15:31.36
 18   598 Alizzi, Mark           Executive Track Club  15:34.62
 19   510 Hogan, Brendan         Charlottesville       15:49.91
 20   674 Pak, Junyong           Greater Boston TC     16:04.33
 21   634 Tafuto, Louis          Executive Track Club  16:21.54
 --   754 Berriel, Williams      Nike Central Park TC    DNF
 --   514 Cloutier, Robert       Clifton Park AC         DNF


Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 13.78  2005        Unyime Akpan, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Time     Wind   H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1   724 Phillips, Richard      New Horizon              13.59   2.6   10
  2   829 Dorival, Dudley        Shore AC                 13.61   2.6    8
  3   839 Lindsey, Justin        Shore AC                 13.80   2.6    6
  4   708 Bogdanof, Tim          Mission Valley           13.90   2.6    5
  5   887 Gibson, Byron          U.S. Elite International 14.34   2.6    4
  6   885 Beard, Ronnie          U.S. Elite International 14.39   2.6    3
  7   600 Baker, Jermaine        Executive Track Club     14.43   2.6    2
  8   916 Richardson, Chris      VS Athletics             15.50   2.6    1

Preliminaries
  1   829 Dorival, Dudley        Shore AC                 13.70Q  2.1  1
  2   839 Lindsey, Justin        Shore AC               # 13.70Q  1.0  2
  3   724 Phillips, Richard      New Horizon            # 13.71Q  1.2  3
  4   708 Bogdanof, Tim          Mission Valley           14.36Q  2.1  1
  5   885 Beard, Ronnie          U.S. Elite International 14.45Q  1.2  3
  6   887 Gibson, Byron          U.S. Elite International 14.46Q  1.0  2
  7   600 Baker, Jermaine        Executive Track Club     14.48q  2.1  1
  8   916 Richardson, Chris      VS Athletics             14.85q  1.2  3
  9   787 Johnson, Jamaal        NTC Break Aw             14.91   1.2  3
 10   668 Hall, Andrew           Greater Boston TC        15.07   1.2  3
 11   803 Craig, Raffael         Quick Silver             15.13   1.2  3
 12   820 Balkman, Jemel         Shore AC                 15.21   1.0  2
 13   522 Freeman, Josh          Club Northwest           15.40   2.1  1
 14   666 Conti, Daniel          Greater Boston TC        15.58   2.1  1
 15   678 Shen, Francis          Greater Boston TC        15.97   1.0  2
 --   906 Dennis, Grant          VS Athletics              DNF    1.2  3


Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 49.67  2006        Adrian  Findlay, Executive TC
    Name                    Year Team                   Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Findlay, Adrian              Executive Track Club   #49.41   3   10
  2 Clark, Ben                   VS Athletics            50.37   3    8
  3 Peresta, Andrew              U.S. Elite International50.89   3    6
  4 Tard, Marqueth               Executive Track Club    51.48   3    5
  5 Threets, William             Southwest Sprinters     51.78   3    4
  6 Mann, Adrain                 Jacksonville TC         52.83   2    3
  7 Delice, Steve                Executive Track Club    53.02   3    2
  8 Forsgren, Eric               NTC Break AW            53.12   2    1
  9 Mayers, Emanuel              Shore AC                53.33   3
 10 Chambers, Winston            SSouthwest Sprinters    54.16   2
 11 Collins, Matthew             Philadelphia Panthers   54.18   2
 12 Nugent, Shane                Executive Track Club    54.77   1
 13 Baker, Jermaine              Executive Track Club    55.66   2
 14 Gatling, Darnell             Nike Central Park TC    55.72   2
 15 Echeandia, Getulio           Southwest Sprinters     56.04   2
 16 Dolan JR, Patrick            Shore AC                56.36   1
 17 Cahill, David                Greater Boston TC       56.81   1
 18 Beard, Ronnie                U.S. Elite International56.93   3
 19 Shen, Francis                Greater Boston TC       57.50   2
 20 Palermo, Justin              Nike Central Park TC    58.69   1
 21 Soule, Jason                 Greater Boston TC       58.75   1
 22 Godek, Kennth                ConnQuest             1:00.39   1


Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 8:54.94  2004        Jack Kafel, Universal Sole
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   934 Caramore, Timothy      Willow Street AC        9:19.73    10
  2   604 Billi, Charles         Executive Track Club    9:59.38     8
  3   546 Hudimatch, Alex        ConnQuest              10:15.78     6
  4   669 Hewitt, Jason          Greater Boston TC      10:19.59     5
  5   758 Fortune, Sean          Nike Central Park TC   10:21.38     4
  6   851 Steege, Kurt           Shore AC               12:26.54     3


Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 20:34.13  2005        Timothy Seaman, NYAC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   923 Kazmierczak, Micha     Walk USA                23:50.68    10
  2   793 Romero, Leonidas       Park Racewalk           24:11.03     8
  3   850 Soucheck, John         Shore AC                25:33.48     6
  4   853 Talcott, Dave          Shore AC                26:25.68     5
  5   922 Bartholomew, Micha     Walk USA                26:28.54     4
  6   792 Logan, Bruce           Park Racewalk           29:00.76     3
  7   924 Vayo, William          Walk USA                29:38.83     2
 --   556 Kissinger, Theron      CT. Racewalkers           DNF


Men High Jump
=================================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 2.14m  2006        Kevin Netzer, Lords of the Rings
                       2002        Daniel Olson, Greater Boston TC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   618 Kindred, Joe           Executive Track Club    2.20m#^  7-02.50   10
  2   673 Olson, Dan             Greater Boston TC       2.15m#   7-00.50    8
  3   919 Temidara, John         VS Athletics            2.10m    6-10.75    6
  4   596 Adams, Jarvis          Executive Track Club    2.05m    6-08.75    5
  5   621 Lightbourn, Romel      Executive Track Club    2.05m    6-08.75    4
  6   834 Frick, Justin          Shore AC                2.05m    6-08.75    3
  7   785 Woods, Marlon          Norfolk Real Deal       2.05m    6-08.75    2
  8   803 Craig, Raffael         Quick Silver            1.95m    6-04.75    1
  9   914 Muwwakkil, Josh        VS Athletics            1.95m    6-04.75
 10   824 Buccheri, Mike         Shore AC                1.90m    6-02.75
 11   639 Willis, Lynson         Executive Track Club    1.90m    6-02.75
 12   942 Elrose, Louis          Zenith Velocity         1.90m    6-02.75
 13   916 Richardson, Chris      VS Athletics            1.85m    6-00.75
 --   613 Givens, Lawrence       Executive Track Club      NH
 --   883 Akinnawo, Godson       U.S. Elite International  NH


Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 5.40m  2006        Jonathan Takahashi, Sheffield Elite
		   2006        Giovanni Lanaro, Cheetahs International
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   918 Ryan, Jeff             VS Athletics             5.30m   17-04.50   10
  2   675 Radzevich, Jake        Greater Boston TC        4.90m   16-00.75    8
  3   631 Smith, Shane           Executive Track Club     4.60m   15-01.00    6
  4   902 Burlingham, Kasey      VS Athletics             4.45m   14-07.25    5
  5   700 Dombrowski, Dylan      LeMans Track             4.30m   14-01.25    4
  6   633 Straughter, Ian        Executive Track Club     4.15m   13-07.25    3
 --   823 Brown, Andrew          Shore AC                  NH
 --   913 Lohman, Alexander      VS Athletics              NH


Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 8.07m  2004        Sean Robbins, Ashland Elite
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   836 Giwa-Agbomeirele, Oko  Shore AC                 7.94m   1.6  26-00.75   10
  2   835 Gillis, Jr., Chris     Shore AC                 7.85m   2.5  25-09.25    8
  3   784 Vinson, Cory           Norfolk Real Deal        7.83m   4.1  25-08.25    6
  4   782 Reeves, Daryl          Norfolk Real Deal        7.72m   1.9  25-04.00    5
  5   916 Richardson, Chris      VS Athletics             7.67m   3.8  25-02.00    4
  6   618 Kindred, Joe           Executive Track Club     7.62m   3.7  25-00.00    3
  7   679 Smith III, Raymond     Greater Boston TC        7.35m   4.2  24-01.50    2
  8   844 Moseley, Jonathan      Shore AC                 7.24m   4.6  23-09.00    1
  9   826 Dennis, Troy           Shore AC                 7.05m   1.6  23-01.75
 10   785 Woods, Marlon          Norfolk Real Deal        7.03m   6.0  23-00.75
 11   626 Moore, Alonzo          Executive Track Club     6.91m   3.0  22-08.00
 12   883 Akinnawo, Godson       U.S. Elite International 6.87m   2.6  22-06.50
 13   668 Hall, Andrew           Greater Boston TC        6.84m   3.1  22-05.25
 14   919 Temidara, John         VS Athletics             6.70m   1.8  21-11.75
 15   525 Lawrence, Justin       Club Northwest           6.67m   2.4  21-10.75
 16   728 Mc Fadgen, Dave        Newburgh Elite           6.63m   3.4  21-09.00
 17   914 Muwwakkil, Josh        VS Athletics             6.58m   5.0  21-07.25
 18   625 Mohammed, Naveed       Executive Track Club     6.48m   0.8  21-03.25
 19   796 Faulcon, Terrell       Philadelphia             6.03m   1.0  19-09.50
 --   846 Pomo, Anthony          Shore AC,Saddle           FOUL   NWI


Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 15.78  2004        Gregory Yeldell, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   856 Wreh, Tuan             Shore AC                 16.39m   4.6  53-09.25   10
  2   626 Moore, Alonzo          Executive Track Club     16.23m   4.3  53-03.00    8
  3   772 Taylor, Rayon          Nike Central Park TC    #16.12m   0.1  52-10.75    6
  4   845 Okantey, Samuel        Shore AC                 16.04m   5.9  52-07.50    5
  5   919 Temidara, John         VS Athletics             15.54m   3.5  51-00.00    4
  6   525 Lawrence, Justin       Club Northwest           15.04m   2.7  49-04.25    3
  7   785 Woods, Marlon          Norfolk Real Deal        14.81m   3.2  48-07.25    2
  8   728 Mc Fadgen, Dave        Newburgh Elite           14.45m   3.5  47-05.00    1
  9   618 Kindred, Joe           Executive Track Club     14.21m   4.8  46-07.50
 10   914 Muwwakkil, Josh        VS Athletics             14.05m   0.8  46-01.25
 11   605 Cornell, Joseph        Executive Track Club     13.59m   0.6  44-07.00
 12   679 Smith III, Raymond     Greater Boston TC        13.32m   2.0  43-08.50
 13   563 Crawford, Mario        Dominion TC              12.63m   2.7  41-05.25


Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 18.10m  2003        Stevimir Ercegovac, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   909 Garcia, Nick           VS Athletics            17.40m   57-01.00   10
  2   908 Fajardo, Tomas         VS Athletics            16.94m   55-07.00    8
  3   848 Price, Nicholas        Shore AC                16.51m   54-02.00    6
  4   710 Keller, Christian      Monmouth TC             15.63m   51-03.50    5
  5   519 Conwell, William       Club Northwest          15.40m   50-06.25    4
  6   827 Diaz, Eddie            Shore AC                14.56m   47-09.25    3
  7   668 Hall, Andrew           Greater Boston TC       14.46m   47-05.25    2
  8   555 Uguccioni, Dom         ConnQuest               14.09m   46-02.75    1
  9   803 Craig, Raffael         Quick Silver            13.69m   44-11.00
 10   615 Haughton, Shaun        Executive Track Club    13.10m   42-11.75
 11   941 Dzwonek, Matthew       Zenith Velocity         12.91m   42-04.25
 12   702 Franklyn, Jase         LeMans Track            11.16m   36-07.50


Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   519 Conwell, William       Club Northwest          56.65m     185-10   10
  2   526 Thurmond, Reedus       Club Northwest          55.92m     183-05    8
  3   908 Fajardo, Tomas         VS Athletics            53.19m     174-06    6
  4   710 Keller, Christian      Monmouth TC             50.23m     164-09    5
  5   552 Pusey, Corey           ConnQuest               47.99m     157-05    4
  6   909 Garcia, Nick           VS Athletics            47.44m     155-08    3
  7   827 Diaz, Eddie            Shore AC                47.22m     154-11    2
  8   601 Barnes, Robert         Executive Track Club    44.23m     145-01    1
  9   544 Dubs, Andrew           ConnQuest               43.67m     143-03
 10   848 Price, Nicholas        Shore AC                39.56m     129-09
 11   522 Freeman, Josh          Club Northwest          37.06m     121-07
 12   702 Franklyn, Jase         LeMans Track            26.53m      87-00
 --   615 Haughton, Shaun        Executive Track Club       FOUL


Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
  Champ. Re.: # 69.88m  2004        Zack Riley, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   726 McGrath, Patrick       New York AC             64.58m     211-10   10
  2   876 Doty, Jesse            Syracuse Chargers       64.14m     210-05    8
  3   837 Heizman, James         Shore AC                61.93m     203-02    6
  4   840 Loncar, Zoran          Shore AC                59.07m     193-09    5
  5   548 Jussaume, Steven       ConnQuest               54.81m     179-10    4
  6   911 Kraychir, Trevor       VS Athletics            54.58m     179-01    3
  7   547 Isaacs, Aaron          ConnQuest               53.55m     175-08    2
  8   519 Conwell, William       Club Northwest          51.34m     168-05    1
  9   710 Keller, Christian      Monmouth TC             47.89m     157-01
 10   555 Uguccioni, Dom         ConnQuest               44.89m     147-03
 11   941 Dzwonek, Matthew       Zenith Velococity       42.52m     139-06
 12   702 Franklyn, Jase         LeMans Track            27.50m      90-03
 --   910 Kraychir, Trent        VS Athletics            FOUL


Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 76.31  2003       Kirt Thompson, Indiana Invaders
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   668 Hall, Andrew           Greater Boston TC        65.40m     214-07   10
  2   916 Richardson, Chris      VS Athletics             63.50m     208-04    8
  3   601 Barnes, Robert         Executive Track Club     61.54m     201-11    6
  4   843 Mazur, Kyle            Shore AC                 60.84m     199-07    5
  5   854 Tullo, John            Shore AC                 53.44m     175-04    4
  6   700 Dombrowski, Dylan      LeMans Track             48.94m     160-07    3
  7   550 Morth, Christopher     ConnQuest                48.02m     157-06    2
  8   553 Stanwood, Benjamin     ConnQuest                47.38m     155-05    1


Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 39.79  2005        Executive Track Club
    Team                                                      Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Executive Track Club Club  'A'                             40.57   2   10
     1) 622 Logan, Kevin                2) 628 Prowell, Lee
     3) 623 Manenkoff, Jason            4) 611 Dunkley, Julien
  2 U.S. Elite International Track  'A'                        40.61   2    8
     1) 892 Tilley, DeRico              2) 884 Bascom, Jeremy
     3) 888 Grossman, Adam              4) 887 Gibson, Byron
  3 Shore AC  'A'                                              40.84   2    6
     1) 964 Payney, David               2) 852 Sturdivant, Andre
     3) 844 Moseley, Jonathan Ryan      4) 821 Bland, Mike
  4 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                        41.85   2    5
     1) 866 Pendland, Reggie            2) 861 Bynum, Desmond
     3) 860 Brigham, Damien             4) 869 Threets, William
  5 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                      42.59   2    4
     1) 721 Etienne, Johnathan          2) 722 Gardner, Jovannie
     3) 723 Miller, Justin              4) 724 Phillips, Richard
  6 Nike Central Park TC  'A'                                  43.02   1    3
     1) 768 Payne, Idris                2) 755 Crichlow, Adrian
     3) 753 Benedict, Steven            4) 756 Delisle, Rawle
  7 Dominion Track Club  'A'                                   44.06   1    2
     1) 959 Glover, Horace              2) 565 Young, Tyron
     3) 564 Wright, Tre                 4) 563 Crawford, Mario
  8 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                                 44.23   1    1
     1) 981 Joinvil, Dieubi             2) 972 Philip, Isaiah
     3) 973 Gittens, Ryan               4) 974 MC Duffie, Quentin
  9 Nike Central Park TC  'B'                                 x44.40   1
     1) 963 Frey, Randy                 2) 760 Gatling, Darnell
     3) 962 Lovett, Mitch               4) 961 Barnett, Val
 10 Greater Boston TC  'A'                                    44.56   2
     1) 662 Cahill, David               2) 679 Smith III, Raymond
     3) 664 Colantuono, Nick            4) 668 Hall, Andrew
 -- Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                           DQ   2  OUT OF ZONE
     1) 977 Graham, Robert              2) 978 Robinson, Robert
     3) 979 Mc Kenzie, Dexter           4) 980 Cooper, Donald


Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 3:07.92  2005        Executive Track Club
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shore AC 'A'                                              3:11.43   3   10
     1) 849 Ross, Tyrone                2) 831 Ford, Sir Leslie
     3) 1894 Cox, Christopher           4) 838 Hogans, Obra
  2 Executive Track Club  'A'                                 3:11.59   3    8
     1) 608 Delice, Steve               2) 612 Findlay, Adrian
     3) 635 Tard, Marqueth              4) 624 Mohammed, Hakeem
  3 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                             3:14.99   3    6
     1) 1935 Pincock, Merlon            2) 1934 Warren, Jerrel
     3) 728 Mc Fadgen, Dave             4) 1893 Boone, Akino
  4 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'A'                        3:15.66   3    5
     1) 862 Chambers, Winston           2) 861 Bynum, Desmond
     3) 860 Brigham, Damien             4) 869 Threets, William
  5 Philadelphia Panthers  'A'                                 3:17.97   3    4
     1) 1936 Bradford, Cyrul            2) 1937 Anderson, Roger
     3) 1938 Mullins, Arnold            4) 1927 Yancy, Travis
  6 VS Athletics Track Club  'A'                               3:19.33   2    3
     1) 916 Richardson, Chris           2) 907 Drisdom, Dennis
     3) 905 Collins, Jon                4) 904 Clark, Ben
  7 New Horizon T.C.  'A'                                      3:19.34   3    2
     1) 722 Gardner, Jovannie           2) 724 Phillips, Richard
     3) 721 Etienne, Johnathan          4) 723 Miller, Justin
  8 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                       3:19.34   2    1
     1) 947 Smith, Keichen              2) 939 Coerbell, Tyri
     3) 945 McNeil, Earl                4) 944 Leo, Roque
  9 Club Northwest  'A'                                        3:20.53   3
     1) 523 Jackson, Bruce              2) 527 Wandling, Cade
     3) 521 Easton, Curtis              4) 517 Bailey, Ryan
 10 Nike Central Park TC 'A'                                   3:22.68   2
     1) 759 Fuller, Kobie               2) 774 Zeisel, Evan
     3) 755 Crichlow, Adrian            4) 768 Payne, Idris
 11 Southwest Sprinters Track Club  'B'                       x3:22.71   1
     1) 864 Echeandia, Getulio          2) 865 Mulazim, Khalid
     3) 1932 Jones, David               4) 868 Thomas, Robert
 12 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'B'                           x3:23.53   1
     1) 1892 Harris, Ben                2) 1922 Mountain, Timothy
     3) 980 Cooper, Donald              4) 1923 Caper, Ervin
 13 Dragons Elite T.C.  'A'                                   3:29.23   2
     1) 1887 Alexander, Corey           2) 1889 Mensah JR, Stephan
     3) 1888 Dunn, John                 4) 1890 Martinez, Robert
 14 Greater Boston TC  'A'                                   3:30.22   2
     1) 662 Cahill, David               2) 679 Smith III, Raymond
     3) 668 Hall, Andrew                4) 678 Shen, Francis
 15 ConnQuest  'A'                                           3:43.31   2
     1) 958 Johnson, Chris              2) 542 Butterfield, Ben
     3) 999 Brothers, Patrick           4) 956 Preston, Billy
 16 Nike Central Park TC  'B'                               x3:57.18   1
     1) 1918 Hertler, Doug              2) 1919 Potter, Michael
     3) 1920 Affleck, John              4) 1921 Brown, Leon
 -- Musketeers Track Club  'A'                              DNF   1
     1) 983 Ely, Bruce                  2) 973 Gittens, Ryan
     3) 1891 Reid, Hugh                 4) 974 MC Duffie, Quentin


Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 3:07.92  2005        Executive Track Club
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nike Central Park TC  'A'                           7:44.87    10
     1) 763 Mackenzie, Samuel           2) 771 Seidel, William
     3) 765 Ostenson, Jason             4) 773 Williams, Jeffrey
  2 VS Athletics Track Club  'A'                        7:50.43     8
     1) 917 Rupprecht, Paul             2) 907 Drisdom, Dennis
     3) 903 Carr, Larry                 4) 905 Collins, Jon
  3 Club Northwest  'A'                                 7:52.47     6
     1) 521 Easton, Curtis              2) 520 Demmings, Adam
     3) 518 Bauman, Ahrlin              4) 523 Jackson, Bruce
  4 Westchester Track Club  'A'                         7:57.53     5
     1) 929 Grogan, William             2) 930 Kipchumba, Stanley
     3) 932 Too, Solomon                4) 927 Byrne, John
  5 Greater Boston TC  'A'                              7:58.58     4
     1) 672 Mackinnon, Max              2) 677 Seeherman, Joshua
     3) 969 Colon, Erick                4) 665 Colon, Andie
  6 Executive Track Club Club  'A'                      8:07.02     3
     1) 635 Tard, Marqueth              2) 603 Bascom, Deon
     3) 598 Alizzi, Mark                4) 604 Billi, Charles
  7 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                      8:12.95     2
     1) 996 Cleveland, Joshua           2) 995 Patterson, Randy
     3) 994 Babcock, Chris              4) 993 Mora, Nelson
  8 Shore AC  'A'                                       8:16.23     1
     1) 825 Burkart, Philip             2) 967 Andrews, Robbie
     3) 828 Dolan JR, Patrick           4) 968 Andrews, Rob
  9 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                8:19.55
     1) 939 Coerbell, Tyri              2) 946 Mortel, Robert
     3) 938 Casanova, Daniel            4) 948 Smith, Walt
 10 Liberty Athletics  'A'                              8:21.28
     1) 989 Reilly, Phil                2) 988 Gould, Brian
     3) 987 Leonard, Mike               4) 986 Carroll, Kevin
 11 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                          8:24.18
     1) 981 Joinvil, Dieubi             2) 982 Bucknor, Tatari
     3) 983 Ely, Bruce                  4) 985 Axson, Dashan
 12 ConnQuest  'A'                                      8:54.22
     1) 546 Hudimatch, Alex             2) 999 Brothers, Patrick
     3) 998 Landry, Andrew              4) 549 McCormack, Christopher
 13 Philadelphia Athletic Charitie  'A'                 8:55.79
     1) 997 Prince, Adam                2) 992 Patton, Russ
     3) 991 Vavala, Matt                4) 990 Sheilds, Chuck


Men Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 1:30.29  2005        Executive Track Club
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 U.S. Elite International  'A'                       #1:29.29   2   10
     1) 889 Mathieu, Michael            2) 892 Tilley, DeRico
     3) 888 Grossman, Adam              4) 890 Peresta, Andrew
  2 Shore AC 'A'                                        1:31.91   2    8
     1) 964 Payney, David               2) 1898 K, Fishae
     3) 821 Bland, Mike                 4) 1894 Cox, Christopher
  3 Executive Track Club 'A'                            1:32.01   2    6
     1) 622 Logan, Kevin                2) 623 Manenkoff, Jason
     3) 625 Mohammed, Naveed            4) 600 Baker, Jermaine
  4 Nike Central Park TC          'A'                   1:32.53   2    5
     1) 755 Crichlow, Adrian            2) 753 Benedict, Steven
     3) 756 Delisle, Rawle              4) 759 Fuller, Kobie
  5 Zenith Velocity  'A'                                1:33.11   2    4
     1) 943 Hussey, Ronald              2) 940 Donoghue, Patrick
     3) 938 Casanova, Daniel            4) 944 Leo, Roque
  6 Newburgh Elite Track Club  'A'                      1:33.36   2    3
     1) 977 Graham, Robert              2) 1892 Harris, Ben
     3) 728 Mc Fadgen, Dave             4) 1893 Boone, Akino
  7 Philadelphia Panthers  'A'                          1:34.45   1    2
     1) 797 Gibson, Paul                2) 1926 Tuck, Robert
     3) 796 Faulcon, Terrell            4) 1927 Yancy, Travis
  8 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                          1:35.30   1    1
     1) 974 MC Duffie, Quentin          2) 951 Cook, Devon
     3) 983 Ely, Bruce                  4) 1891 Reid, Hugh
  9 Dragons Elite T.C.  'A'                             1:36.85   1
     1) 1887 Alexander, Corey           2) 1888 Dunn, John
     3) 1889 Mensah JR, Stephan         4) 1890 Martinez, Robert
 10 Greater Boston TC  'A'                      1:42.34   2
     1) 664 Colantuono, Nick            2) 666 Conti, Daniel
     3) 955 Spinelli, John              4) 954 Callum, David
 11 Musketeers Track Club  'B'                         x1:44.61   1
     1) 973 Gittens, Ryan               2) 952 Northe, Leonard
     3) 953 Robinson, Simon             4) 982 Bucknor, Tatari
 12 ConnQuest  'A'                                      1:46.12   2
     1) 545 Godek, Kennth               2) 956 Preston, Billy
     3) 957 Brindisi, Andrew            4) 958 Johnson, Chris
 -- Dominion Track Club  'A'                                 DQ   1  OUT OF ZONE
     1) 564 Wright, Tre                 2) 565 Young, Tyron
     3) 959 Glover, Horace              4) 563 Crawford, Mario


Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Champ. Re.: # 10:16.24  2005        NY Elite
    Team                                                 	Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westchester Track Club  'A'                               10:16.71    10
     1) 930 Kipchumba, Stanley          2) 931 Kopcsay, James
     3) 927 Byrne, John                 4) 928 Endale, Abiyot
  2 Nike Central Park TC  'A'                                 10:28.35     8
     1) 769 Roberts, John               2) 774 Zeisel, Evan
     3) 773 Williams, Jeffrey           4) 762 LeBourne, Anselm
  3 VS Athletics Track Club  'A'                              10:31.24     6
     1) 917 Rupprecht, Paul             2) 913 Lohman, Alexander
     3) 903 Carr, Larry                 4) 915 Pina, Ozzie
  4 Greater Boston TC  'A'                                    10:38.87     5
     1) 665 Colon, Andie                2) 680 Soule, Jason
     3) 672 Mackinnon, Max              4) 670 Kramer, Avi
  5 Breakneck Track Club  'A'                                 10:46.24     4
     1) 1899 Garton, John               2) 1900 Desantis, Nich
     3) 1901 Minch, Joe                 4) 1902 Geisinger, Erih
  6 ConnQuest  'A'                                            11:04.50
     1) 546 Hudimatch, Alex             2) 542 Butterfield, Ben
     3) 998 Landry, Andrew              4) 549 McCormack, Christopher
  7 Philadelphia Athletic Charitie  'A'                       11:09.79
     1) 1905 Landis, Scott              2) 1906 Parker, Ray
     3) 1907 Clark, Neill               4) 1908 Forde, Kevin
  8 Shore AC  'B'                                            x11:14.76
  9 Executive Track Club Club  'A'                            11:19.56
     1) 598 Alizzi, Mark                2) 627 Nugent, Shane
     3) 634 Tafuto, Louis               4) 604 Billi, Charles
 10 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                                11:44.16
     1) 981 Joinvil, Dieubi             2) 982 Bucknor, Tatari
     3) 1910 Caldeira, Keiron           4) 1912 Joinvil, Dieubison
 11 Musketeers Track Club  'B'                              x13:00.32
     1) 985 Axson, Dashan               2) 972 Philip, Isaiah
     3) 951 Cook, Devon                 4) 952 Northe, Leonard
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx