Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 7/27/07 10:03 a.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Andy Martin (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Men's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Julien DunkleyExecutive Track Club10.10qualified
Andre SturdivantShore Athletic Club of New Jersey10.23qualified
DeRico TilleyU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club10.31qualified
Orion NicelyEmerging Elite Athletes10.34qualified
Desmond BynumSouthwest Sprinters Track Club10.38qualified
Mike BlandShore Athletic Club of New Jersey10.43qualified
Darius WalkerGreater Boston Track Club10.43qualified
Ronald HusseyZenith Velocity10.44qualified
Damien BrighamSouthwest Sprinters Track Club10.49qualified
Emilio RiveraNTC Break Away Track Club10.54qualified
Adam GrossmanU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club10.57qualified
Jonathan "Ryan" MoseleyShore Athletic Club of New Jersey10.60qualified
Cory VinsonNorfolk Real Deal10.60qualified
Patrick DonoghueZenith Velocity10.62qualified
Reggie PendlandSouthwest Sprinters Track Club10.67qualified
Patrick HorneAthletics East10.74qualified
Lee ProwellExecutive Track Club10.74qualified
Jovannie GardnerNew Horizon T.C.10.77qualified
Anthony PomoShore Athletic Club of New Jersey10.77qualified
Omari Douglas-HallShore Athletic Club of New Jersey10.80qualified
Alex IngramKansas City Smoke10.80qualified
Troy DennisShore Athletic Club of New Jersey10.82qualified
Jeremy BascomU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club10.85qualified
Kevin SmithLitchfield Track Club10.89qualified
Fabrice St. ElmeMonmouth Track Club10.89qualified
Dwayne HansonExecutive Track Club10.95qualified
Kevin LoganExecutive Track Club10.95qualified
Cade WandlingClub Northwest10.97qualified
Adrian CrichlowNike Central Park Track Club10.98qualified
Rawle DelisleNike Central Park Track Club11.00qualified
Naveed MohammedExecutive Track Club11.00qualified
Tyron YoungDominion Track Club11.10qualified
Garry HarveyEmerging Elite Athletes11.19qualified
Matthew AmendolaConnQuest11.35qualified
Zolden EastwoodEmerging Elite Athletes11.50qualified
Wesley GibbsLeMans Track Club11.59qualified
Kendell StevensExecutive Track Club10.18info needed
Philippe DerosierExecutive Track Club10.36info needed
Mario CrawfordDominion Track Club11.39not qualified
Tre WrightDominion Track Club12.13not qualified

Men's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Michael MathieuU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club20.82qualified
Desmond BynumSouthwest Sprinters Track Club20.90qualified
Ronald HusseyZenith Velocity20.97qualified
Howard HarrisHolmes County Track Club21.09qualified
Ryan BaileyClub Northwest21.13qualified
Kendell StevensExecutive Track Club21.13qualified
Orville TaylorExecutive Track Club21.13qualified
Andre SturdivantShore Athletic Club of New Jersey21.17qualified
DeRico TilleyU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club21.19qualified
Darius WalkerGreater Boston Track Club21.22qualified
Orion NicelyEmerging Elite Athletes21.27qualified
Lee ProwellExecutive Track Club21.37qualified
Idris PayneNike Central Park Track Club21.42qualified
Cyrus WesleyExecutive Track Club21.42qualified
Julien DunkleyExecutive Track Club21.46qualified
Adrian CrichlowNike Central Park Track Club21.52qualified
Patrick HorneAthletics East21.57qualified
Travon LeeExecutive Track Club21.60qualified
Byron GibsonU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club21.63qualified
Varney SaiduExecutive Track Club21.70qualified
Kevin LoganExecutive Track Club21.75qualified
Damien BrighamSouthwest Sprinters Track Club21.77qualified
Reginald McLeodComets Track Club21.80qualified
Jeremy BascomU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club21.92qualified
Emilio RiveraNTC Break Away Track Club21.93qualified
Adam GrossmanU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club21.95qualified
Paul GibsonPhiladelphia Panthers22.00qualified
Dudley DorivalShore Athletic Club of New Jersey22.03qualified
Mike BlandShore Athletic Club of New Jersey22.04qualified
Kevin SmithLitchfield Track Club22.05qualified
Jason ManenkoffExecutive Track Club22.07qualified
Jovannie GardnerNew Horizon T.C.22.08qualified
Akheem GauntlettComets Track Club22.09qualified
Jamaal JohnsonNTC Break Away Track Club22.10qualified
Tim BogdanofMission Valley Track & Field Club22.13qualified
Dwayne HansonExecutive Track Club22.14qualified
Rawle DelisleNike Central Park Track Club22.18qualified
Walt SmithZenith Velocity22.19qualified
Robert ThomasSouthwest Sprinters Track Club22.20qualified
Cade WandlingClub Northwest22.22qualified
Negasi GerimaU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club22.23qualified
Steven BenedictNike Central Park Track Club22.28qualified
Alex IngramKansas City Smoke22.30qualified
Naveed MohammedExecutive Track Club22.31qualified
Kobie FullerNike Central Park Track Club22.38qualified
Charles WaughShore Athletic Club of New Jersey22.40qualified
Diallo SimmsBrooklyn Sparrows22.50qualified
Tre WrightDominion Track Club22.70qualified
Omari Douglas-HallShore Athletic Club of New Jersey22.71qualified
Tyron YoungDominion Track Club22.80qualified
Michael FrancisLeMans Track Club22.82qualified
Obra HogansShore Athletic Club of New Jersey22.83qualified
Justin PalermoNike Central Park Track Club22.86qualified
Nick ColantuonoGreater Boston Track Club22.95qualified
Rashad LittleCommunity College of Philadelphia (Colonial Track Club)22.97qualified
Garry HarveyEmerging Elite Athletes22.98qualified
Matthew AmendolaConnQuest23.11qualified
Philippe DerosierExecutive Track Club20.71info needed
Thomas HunterExecutive Track Club20.95info needed
Dewayne BarrettExecutive Track Club21.29info needed
Bobby YoungExecutive Track Club21.34info needed
Johnathan EtienneNew Horizon T.C.22.10info needed
Andre ThompsonExecutive Track Club22.33info needed
Justin MillerNew Horizon T.C.22.80info needed
Mario CrawfordDominion Track Club23.00not qualified

Men's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Hakeem MohammedExecutive Track Club45.37qualified
Obra HogansShore Athletic Club of New Jersey45.66qualified
David JohnsonPrimetechniques46.44qualified
Dewayne BarrettExecutive Track Club46.82qualified
Orville TaylorExecutive Track Club46.98qualified
Damien BrighamSouthwest Sprinters Track Club46.99qualified
Tyrone RossShore Athletic Club of New Jersey46.99qualified
Ryan BaileyClub Northwest47.05qualified
Travon LeeExecutive Track Club48.05qualified
Johnathan EtienneNew Horizon T.C.48.20qualified
Adrian FindlayExecutive Track Club48.23qualified
Kobie FullerNike Central Park Track Club48.28qualified
Idris PayneNike Central Park Track Club48.28qualified
Tyri CoerbellZenith Velocity48.38qualified
Lynn StewartSouthwest Sprinters Track Club48.46qualified
Willie StanleyNorfolk Real Deal48.50qualified
Sir Leslie FordShore Athletic Club of New Jersey48.68qualified
Keichen SmithZenith Velocity48.80qualified
Paul Jones-BurdenComets Track Club48.99qualified
Daniel CasanovaZenith Velocity49.20qualified
Paul GibsonPhiladelphia Panthers49.50qualified
Lance RollerStars49.51qualified
Alex HulaLitchfield Track Club49.60qualified
Earl McNeilZenith Velocity49.60qualified
Robert ThomasSouthwest Sprinters Track Club49.60qualified
Thierry Jean-BartSynergy Track Club49.82qualified
Rashad LittleCommunity College of Philadelphia (Colonial Track Club)49.90qualified
Rodney StrongU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club50.10qualified
Khalid MulazimSouthwest Sprinters Track Club50.19qualified
Adrian CrichlowNike Central Park Track Club50.34qualified
Ben ButterfieldConnQuest50.51qualified
David CahillGreater Boston Track Club50.51qualified
Diallo SimmsBrooklyn Sparrows50.72qualified
Michael FrancisLeMans Track Club50.87qualified
Justin MillerNew Horizon T.C.54.58qualified
Bobby YoungExecutive Track Club46.75info needed
Andre ThompsonExecutive Track Club46.78info needed
Randy CurryExecutive Track Club46.89info needed
Steve DeliceExecutive Track Club47.77info needed
Varney SaiduExecutive Track Club47.78info needed
Thomas HunterExecutive Track Club47.83info needed
Cyrus WesleyExecutive Track Club49.81info needed
Roque LeoZenith Velocity48.50open
Anthony BakerNike Central Park Track ClubNTnot qualified

Men's 800mQual. MarkEntry
Nicholas ThorntonTrack Club L.A.1:48.17qualified
Bruce JacksonClub Northwest1:50.00qualified
David GainesMonmouth Track Club1:50.07qualified
Jeffrey ZoddaShore Athletic Club of New Jersey1:50.08qualified
Jeffrey WilliamsNike Central Park Track Club1:50.40qualified
Jason ApwahEmerging Elite Athletes1:50.85qualified
Philip BurkartShore Athletic Club of New Jersey1:51.18qualified
Robert DuncanKansas City Smoke1:51.26qualified
Eric LibbyGreater Boston Track Club1:51.99qualified
Dale DunnSynergy Track Club1:52.04qualified
Joseph OttoNew Balance Boston1:52.24qualified
Paul RupprechtVS Athletics Track Club1:52.54qualified
Jon CollinsVS Athletics Track Club1:53.24qualified
Curtis EastonClub Northwest1:53.81qualified
Rafer WeaverVS Athletics Track Club1:54.16qualified
Christopher McCormackConnQuest1:54.33qualified
William SeidelNike Central Park Track Club1:54.45qualified
Dennis DrisdomVS Athletics Track Club1:54.64qualified
Tyri CoerbellZenith Velocity1:54.90qualified
Andie ColonGreater Boston Track Club1:55.05qualified
Neil FitzgeraldNike Central Park Track Club1:55.30qualified
Samuel MackenzieNike Central Park Track Club1:55.65qualified
Robert MortelZenith Velocity1:56.03qualified
Filip JagodzinskiNike Central Park Track Club1:56.75qualified
Ronald ClemonsNashville Illusions Track Club1:56.77qualified
John ByrneWestchester Track Club1:56.80qualified
Jason OstensonNike Central Park Track Club1:56.94qualified
Larry CarrVS Athletics Track Club1:56.97qualified
Evan ZeiselNike Central Park Track Club1:57.05qualified
Max MackinnonGreater Boston Track Club1:57.32qualified
Hossein BaghdadiNike Central Park Track Club1:58.28qualified
Joshua SeehermanGreater Boston Track Club1:58.94qualified
Adam DemmingsClub Northwest1:59.20qualified
Anselm LeBourneNike Central Park Track Club1:59.81qualified
John RobertsNike Central Park Track Club1:59.99qualified
Leslie PageNike Central Park Track Club2:00.00qualified
Jesse McAlmanSo Cal Track - Fleet Feet2:05.72qualified
Deon BascomExecutive Track Club1:50.97info needed
Marqueth TardExecutive Track Club1:54.17info needed
James AttleExecutive Track Club1:55.80info needed
Timothy RileyExecutive Track Club1:59.01info needed
Anthony BakerNike Central Park Track ClubNTnot qualified

Men's 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Robert DuncanKansas City Smoke3:48.10qualified
Philip BurkartShore Athletic Club of New Jersey3:50.03qualified
Samuel MackenzieNike Central Park Track Club3:50.44qualified
Ryan FennellyPhiladelphia Runner Track Club /PUMA3:51.00qualified
Ozzie PinaVS Athletics Track Club3:51.39qualified
Paul RupprechtVS Athletics Track Club3:51.80qualified
Joe MooreKansas City Smoke3:52.00qualified
Stanley KipchumbaWestchester Track Club3:52.89qualified
Robert CloutierClifton Park Track Club3:54.66qualified
William SeidelNike Central Park Track Club3:57.20qualified
Chris MammoneBellmore Striders4:00.01qualified
James KopcsayWestchester Track Club4:00.82qualified
Christopher McCormackConnQuest4:01.17qualified
John ByrneWestchester Track Club4:01.29qualified
William GroganWestchester Track Club4:01.65qualified
Fabian MejiaNew Balance Boston4:01.70qualified
Rikki HackerKansas City Smoke4:02.29qualified
Alex HudimatchConnQuest4:03.37qualified
Jason OstensonNike Central Park Track Club4:03.38qualified
Edward BreenGreater Boston Track Club4:04.39qualified
Ahrlin BaumanClub Northwest4:06.88qualified
John RobertsNike Central Park Track Club4:18.60*qualified
Hilliary Kiprop-KerrasExecutive Track ClubNTinfo needed
Hossein BaghdadiNike Central Park Track Club4:05.96not qualified

Men's 5000mQual. MarkEntry
Abiyot EndaleWestchester Track Club8:09.20*qualified
John RobertsNike Central Park Track Club8:38.80*qualified
David BedoyaGreater Boston Track Club9:00.46*qualified
Junyong PakGreater Boston Track Club9:01.00*qualified
Brendan HoganCharlottesville Track Club9:02.25*qualified
Louis TafutoExecutive Track Club9:24.00qualified
Ryan FentonNew Balance Boston9:34.00*qualified
Joe MooreKansas City Smoke14:08.00qualified
Ozzie PinaVS Athletics Track Club14:31.48qualified
Solomon TooWestchester Track Club14:31.61qualified
Jeffrey CaronNew Balance Boston14:31.98qualified
Robert CloutierClifton Park Track Club14:32.62qualified
Jason McCulloughKansas City Smoke14:57.17qualified
Ahrlin BaumanClub Northwest14:59.70qualified
Kebrom TemelsoGreater Boston Track Club15:01.13qualified
Avi KramerGreater Boston Track Club15:03.50qualified
Edward BreenGreater Boston Track Club15:09.12qualified
Rikki HackerKansas City Smoke15:12.37qualified
Williams BerrielNike Central Park Track Club15:12.81qualified
Charles BilliExecutive Track Club15:14.05qualified
Samuel MackenzieNike Central Park Track Club15:14.79qualified
Chuck TerryWillow Street AC15:19.00qualified
Leif KohlerClub Northwest15:19.20qualified
Andy AllstadtWillow Street AC15:23.00qualified
William HulbertRaritan Valley Road Runners15:24.00qualified
Evans KigenExecutive Track Club14:35.18info needed
Mark AlizziExecutive Track Club15:09.69info needed

Men's 110m HurdlesQual. MarkEntry
Richard PhillipsNew Horizon T.C.13.42qualified
Jeffrey PorterShore Athletic Club of New Jersey13.57qualified
Justin LindseyShore Athletic Club of New Jersey13.74qualified
Tim BogdanofMission Valley Track & Field Club13.80qualified
Dudley DorivalShore Athletic Club of New Jersey13.80qualified
Andrew PerestaU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club14.20qualified
Ronnie BeardU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club14.21qualified
Don DrummondSouthwest Sprinters Track Club14.21qualified
Colin AinaExecutive Track Club14.24qualified
Jamaal JohnsonNTC Break Away Track Club14.29qualified
Joao RosarioNike Central Park Track Club14.30qualified
Jermaine BakerExecutive Track Club14.37qualified
Negasi GerimaU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club14.42qualified
Matt ChisamGreater Boston Track Club14.72qualified
Byron GibsonU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club14.97qualified
Chris RichardsonVS Athletics Track Club15.00qualified
Grant DennisVS Athletics Track Club15.11qualified
Jemel BalkmanShore Athletic Club of New Jersey15.14qualified
Josh FreemanClub Northwest15.36qualified
Daniel ContiGreater Boston Track Club15.37qualified
Francis ShenGreater Boston Track Club15.38qualified
Raffael CraigQuick Silver Track Club of NJ15.56qualified
Kennth GodekConnQuest15.58qualified
Andrew HallGreater Boston Track Club15.86qualified
Jason SouleGreater Boston Track Club16.01not qualified

Men's 400m HurdlesQual. MarkEntry
Adrian FindlayExecutive Track Club49.40qualified
Ben ClarkVS Athletics Track Club49.79qualified
Andrew PerestaU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club49.90qualified
Ronnie BeardU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club51.20qualified
William ThreetsSouthwest Sprinters Track Club51.28qualified
Emanuel MayersShore Athletic Club of New Jersey51.98qualified
Eric ForsgrenNTC Break Away Track Club52.51qualified
Jermaine BakerExecutive Track Club52.64qualified
Lynn StewartSouthwest Sprinters Track Club52.96qualified
Adrain MannJacksonville Track Club53.08qualified
Don DrummondSouthwest Sprinters Track Club53.63qualified
Winston ChambersSouthwest Sprinters Track Club53.69qualified
Getulio EcheandiaSouthwest Sprinters Track Club54.17qualified
Malcolm FreemanComets Track Club54.83qualified
Matthew CollinsPhiladelphia Runner Track Club /PUMA55.10qualified
Francis ShenGreater Boston Track Club55.69qualified
Patrick DolanShore Athletic Club of New Jersey55.82qualified
Darnell GatlingNike Central Park Track Club55.82qualified
Jason SouleGreater Boston Track Club56.14qualified
David CahillGreater Boston Track Club56.95qualified
Justin PalermoNike Central Park Track Club59.82qualified
Kennth GodekConnQuest59.90qualified
Steve DeliceExecutive Track Club50.96info needed
Marqueth TardExecutive Track Club51.53info needed
Timothy RileyExecutive Track Club51.69info needed
Kurt DuncanExecutive Track Club52.18info needed
Shane NugentExecutive Track Club56.39info needed
Jason ManenkoffExecutive Track Club57.71info needed

Men's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Timothy CaramoreWillow Street AC9:33.41qualified
Charles BilliExecutive Track Club9:54.39qualified
Alex HudimatchConnQuest10:23.94qualified
Sean FortuneNike Central Park Track Club10:32.00qualified
Jason HewittGreater Boston Track Club10:33.65qualified
Kurt SteegeShore Athletic Club of New Jersey12:20.85qualified
Evans KigenExecutive Track Club9:57.04info needed

Men's 5000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Richard LuettchauShore Athletic Club of New Jersey22:44.00qualified
Theron KissingerCT. Racewalkers / New Balance23:06.00qualified
Leonidas RomeroPark Racewalkers, USA24:13.00qualified
Michael KazmierczakWalk USA24:33.00qualified
John SoucheckShore Athletic Club of New Jersey24:43.00qualified
Michael BartholomewWalk USA25:14.00qualified
Dave TalcottShore Athletic Club of New Jersey25:28.80qualified
William VayoWalk USA26:53.00qualified
Bruce LoganPark Racewalkers, USA27:42.00qualified
John FredericksShore Athletic Club of New Jersey28:50.60not qualified

Men's 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Dominion Track Club - ANTqualified
Greater Boston Track Club - BNTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - BNTqualified
Executive Track Club - A39.79qualified
Southwest Sprinters Track Club - A40.00qualified
Philadelphia Panthers - A40.60qualified
Newburgh Elite Track Club - A40.70qualified
New Horizon T.C. - A40.80qualified
U.S. Elite International Track & Field Club - A40.89qualified
Norfolk Real Deal - A41.20qualified
Club Northwest - A41.50qualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - C42.20qualified
Greater Boston Track Club - A42.33qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - A42.49qualified
Philadelphia Panthers - B42.50qualified
Comets Track Club - A42.76qualified
Musketeers Track Club - A42.86qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - B44.24qualified

Men's 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
ConnQuest - ANTqualified
Dominion Track Club - ANTqualified
Dragons Elite T.C. - ANTqualified
Greater Boston Track Club - BNTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - BNTqualified
Southwest Sprinters Track Club - A3.06qualified
Southwest Sprinters Track Club - B3.20qualified
Philadelphia Panthers - A3:12.00qualified
Newburgh Elite Track Club - A3:12.15qualified
Executive Track Club - A3:12.25qualified
Club Northwest - A3:13.50qualified
Zenith Velocity - A3:14.00qualified
Norfolk Real Deal - A3:15.00qualified
Newburgh Elite Track Club - B3:18.71qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - A3:19.62qualified
VS Athletics Track Club - A3:20.34qualified
Comets Track Club - A3:20.71qualified
Greater Boston Track Club - A3:25.31qualified
Musketeers Track Club - A3:26.51qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - B4:11.00qualified

Men's 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
ConnQuest - ANTqualified
Musketeers Track Club - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - BNTqualified
Zenith Velocity - ANTqualified
Club Northwest - A7:40.00qualified
VS Athletics Track Club - A7:40.00qualified
Greater Boston Track Club - A7:48.07qualified
Newburgh Elite Track Club - A7:56.46qualified
Executive Track Club - A7:57.01qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - A8:00.28qualified
Liberty Athletics - A8:22.75qualified
Philadelphia Athletic Charities T.C. - A8:30.42qualified
Westchester Track Club - A8:32.20qualified

Men's Sprint Medley RelayQual. MarkEntry
ConnQuest - ANTqualified
Dominion Track Club - ANTqualified
Dragons Elite T.C. - ANTqualified
Greater Boston Track Club - BNTqualified
Musketeers Track Club - ANTqualified
Musketeers Track Club - BNTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - BNTqualified
Southwest Sprinters Track Club - A1.30qualified
Zenith Velocity - A1:26.80qualified
Club Northwest - A1:27.80qualified
Newburgh Elite Track Club - A1:28.45qualified
Philadelphia Panthers - A1:29.00qualified
U.S. Elite International Track & Field Club - A1:30.00qualified
Executive Track Club - A1:30.27qualified
Greater Boston Track Club - A1:35.34qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - A1:42.15qualified

Men's Distance Medley RelayQual. MarkEntry
ConnQuest - ANTqualified
Musketeers Track Club - BNTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - BNTqualified
Club Northwest - A10:00.00qualified
VS Athletics Track Club - A10:00.00qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - A10:08.83qualified
Philadelphia Runner Track Club /PUMA - A10:10.00qualified
Westchester Track Club - A10:20.00qualified
Greater Boston Track Club - A10:20.48qualified
Breakneck Track Club - A10:35.00qualified
Executive Track Club - A10:38.62qualified
Philadelphia Athletic Charities T.C. - A10:45.00qualified

Men's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Raffael CraigQuick Silver Track Club of NJ6-4qualified
Joe KindredExecutive Track Club2.21qualified
Dan OlsonGreater Boston Track Club2.21qualified
Butler AnthonyShore Athletic Club of New Jersey2.14qualified
Justin FrickShore Athletic Club of New Jersey2.14qualified
Romel LightbournExecutive Track Club2.14qualified
Jarvis AdamsExecutive Track Club2.13qualified
Marlon WoodsNorfolk Real Deal2.13qualified
John TemidaraVS Athletics Track Club2.10qualified
Fabrice St. ElmeMonmouth Track Club2.04qualified
Chris RichardsonVS Athletics Track Club2.01qualified
Lynson WillisExecutive Track Club2.00qualified
Lawrence GivensExecutive Track Club1.98qualified
Matt ChisamGreater Boston Track Club1.96qualified
Louis ElroseZenith Velocity1.95qualified
Godson AkinnawoU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club1.93qualified
Mike BuccheriShore Athletic Club of New Jersey1.92qualified
Jarrod HorseyPhiladelphia Panthers1.92qualified
Josh MuwwakkilVS Athletics Track Club1.90not qualified

Men's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Jeff RyanVS Athletics Track Club5.40qualified
Kasey BurlinghamVS Athletics Track Club5.10qualified
Jake RadzevichGreater Boston Track Club5.10qualified
Matt ChisamGreater Boston Track Club4.84qualified
Shane SmithExecutive Track Club4.80qualified
Alexander LohmanVS Athletics Track Club4.77qualified
Dylan DombrowskiLeMans Track Club4.57qualified
Andrew BrownShore Athletic Club of New Jersey4.40qualified
Duncan LittlefieldNew Jersey Striders4.40qualified
Ian StraughterExecutive Track Club4.40qualified

Men's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Christopher Gillis, Jr.Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey8.01qualified
Cory VinsonNorfolk Real Deal7.97qualified
Daryl ReevesNorfolk Real Deal7.72qualified
Okoineme Giwa-AgbomeireleShore Athletic Club of New Jersey7.60qualified
Jonathan "Ryan" MoseleyShore Athletic Club of New Jersey7.58qualified
Alonzo MooreExecutive Track Club7.41qualified
Marlon WoodsNorfolk Real Deal7.41qualified
Tuan WrehShore Athletic Club of New Jersey7.35qualified
Josh MuwwakkilVS Athletics Track Club7.32qualified
Justin LawrenceClub Northwest7.31qualified
John TemidaraVS Athletics Track Club7.27qualified
Raymond Smith IIIGreater Boston Track Club7.20qualified
Rayon TaylorNike Central Park Track Club7.14qualified
Joe KindredExecutive Track Club7.08qualified
Anthony PomoShore Athletic Club of New Jersey7.07qualified
Chris RichardsonVS Athletics Track Club7.06qualified
Darius WalkerGreater Boston Track Club7.04qualified
Colin AinaExecutive Track Club7.02qualified
Dave Mc FadgenNewburgh Elite Track Club7.02qualified
Troy DennisShore Athletic Club of New Jersey7.00qualified
Andrew HallGreater Boston Track Club6.95qualified
Godson AkinnawoU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club6.81qualified
Naveed MohammedExecutive Track Club6.78qualified
Akim PlummerPhiladelphia Panthers6.75qualified
Terrell FaulconPhiladelphia Panthers6.72qualified
Matt ChisamGreater Boston Track Club6.71qualified
Jarrod HorseyPhiladelphia Panthers6.71qualified
Raffael CraigQuick Silver Track Club of NJ6.70qualified
Tre WrightDominion Track Club6.30qualified
Gary ParkosewichConnQuest6.23qualified
Jamaal CumberbatchExecutive Track Club7.05info needed
Joseph CornellExecutive Track Club6.61not qualified
Mario CrawfordDominion Track Club6.20not qualified
Tyron YoungDominion Track Club6.20not qualified
Matthew NissenbaumNike Central Park Track Club5.52not qualified

Men's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Rayon TaylorNike Central Park Track Club16.37qualified
Tuan WrehShore Athletic Club of New Jersey16.35qualified
Alonzo MooreExecutive Track Club16.34qualified
John TemidaraVS Athletics Track Club15.91qualified
Samuel OkanteyShore Athletic Club of New Jersey15.55qualified
Justin LawrenceClub Northwest15.30qualified
Dave Mc FadgenNewburgh Elite Track Club15.03qualified
Marlon WoodsNorfolk Real Deal14.94qualified
Josh MuwwakkilVS Athletics Track Club14.70qualified
Joe KindredExecutive Track Club14.54qualified
Joseph CornellExecutive Track Club14.25qualified
Troy DennisShore Athletic Club of New Jersey14.10qualified
Mario CrawfordDominion Track Club13.00qualified
Rodney StrongU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club11.20qualified
Raymond Smith IIIGreater Boston Track ClubNMqualified
Jamaal CumberbatchExecutive Track Club15.45info needed
Jarvis AdamsExecutive Track Club14.75info needed
Jarrod HorseyPhiladelphia Panthers13.72info needed
Raymond BrownPhiladelphia Panthers13.71info needed
Lynson WillisExecutive Track Club13.35not qualified
Gregory FosterShore Athletic Club of New Jersey13.28not qualified
Matthew NissenbaumNike Central Park Track Club11.78not qualified

Men's Shot Put (16 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Tomas FajardoVS Athletics Track Club18.55qualified
Nick GarciaVS Athletics Track Club18.33qualified
Andrew DubsConnQuest17.58qualified
Christian KellerMonmouth Track Club16.59qualified
William ConwellClub Northwest16.10qualified
Sam LightbodyVS Athletics Track Club15.95qualified
Aaron BraxtonShore Athletic Club of New Jersey15.78qualified
Nicholas PriceShore Athletic Club of New Jersey15.43qualified
Matthew DzwonekZenith Velocity14.97qualified
Eddie DiazShore Athletic Club of New Jersey14.93qualified
Raffael CraigQuick Silver Track Club of NJ14.75qualified
Dom UguccioniConnQuest14.70qualified
Andrew HallGreater Boston Track Club13.80qualified
Jase FranklynLeMans Track Club11.15qualified
Robert BarnesExecutive Track Club14.98info needed
Shaun HaughtonExecutive Track Club14.73info needed

Men's Discus Throw (2 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Raffael CraigQuick Silver Track Club of NJ143-0qualified
Sam LightbodyVS Athletics Track Club56.52qualified
Reedus ThurmondClub Northwest55.39qualified
Tomas FajardoVS Athletics Track Club53.76qualified
Aaron BraxtonShore Athletic Club of New Jersey52.81qualified
Aaron IsaacsConnQuest52.73qualified
Haniyf CarrConnQuest51.19qualified
Nick GarciaVS Athletics Track Club50.80qualified
Eddie DiazShore Athletic Club of New Jersey50.34qualified
Christian KellerMonmouth Track Club49.57qualified
Andrew DubsConnQuest48.25qualified
Corey PuseyConnQuest46.07qualified
Matt ChisamGreater Boston Track Club45.81qualified
Jase FranklynLeMans Track Club32.59qualified
Shaun HaughtonExecutive Track Club47.27info needed
Robert BarnesExecutive Track Club46.76info needed
William ConwellClub Northwest63.61open
Nicholas PriceShore Athletic Club of New Jersey44.32open
Josh FreemanClub Northwest43.89not qualified

Men's Hammer Throw (16 lb.)Qual. MarkEntry
Patrick McGrathNew York Athletic Club73.26qualified
James HeizmanShore Athletic Club of New Jersey68.55qualified
Jesse DotySyracuse Chargers Track Club67.87qualified
Trent KraychirVS Athletics Track Club65.02qualified
Zoran LoncarShore Athletic Club of New Jersey63.21qualified
Trevor KraychirVS Athletics Track Club60.07qualified
Aaron IsaacsConnQuest59.64qualified
Christian KellerMonmouth Track Club57.26qualified
Steven JussaumeConnQuest56.71qualified
William ConwellClub Northwest55.73qualified
Dom UguccioniConnQuest55.00qualified
Matthew DzwonekZenith Velocity45.28qualified
Jase FranklynLeMans Track Club33.26qualified

Men's Javelin Throw (800 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Sean FureyGreater Boston Track Club74.10qualified
Chris RichardsonVS Athletics Track Club62.84qualified
David BergeronGreater Boston Track Club61.00qualified
Robert BarnesExecutive Track Club60.77qualified
Andrew HallGreater Boston Track Club60.36qualified
Kyle MazurShore Athletic Club of New Jersey59.84qualified
Dylan DombrowskiLeMans Track Club57.72qualified
Earlando TorresConnQuest54.70qualified
Matt ChisamGreater Boston Track Club54.54qualified
John TulloShore Athletic Club of New Jersey53.72qualified
Christopher MorthConnQuest52.54qualified
Michael RandallGreater Boston Track Club52.00qualified
Grant DennisVS Athletics Track Club51.94qualified
Benjamin StanwoodConnQuest49.32qualified

Women's 100mQual. MarkEntry
Angela Daigle-BowenCheetahs International T.C.11.25qualified
Barbara PierreExecutive Track Club11.30qualified
LaShawndra RatcliffExecutive Track Club11.32qualified
Shavon GreavesShore Athletic Club of New Jersey11.61qualified
Yvette LewisNorfolk Real Deal11.69qualified
Kharya BrownNorfolk Real Deal11.84qualified
Porshe GiddingsDragons Elite T.C.11.87qualified
Ogechi NwaneriDragons Elite T.C.11.87qualified
Analisa AustinNike Central Park Track Club11.96qualified
Dacia TaylorGreater Boston Track Club11.98qualified
Antoinette PadillaEmerging Elite Athletes12.20qualified
Latisha MouldsU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club12.23qualified
Jodyann RaymondNike Central Park Track Club12.27qualified
Tamika TaylorCommunity College of Philadelphia (Colonial Track Club)12.30qualified
Dinah ClarkVS Athletics Track Club12.33qualified
Racquel VassellDragons Elite T.C.12.38qualified
Briana WestbrookDominion Track Club12.40qualified
LaVonne IdletteNorfolk Real Deal12.43qualified
Sydni WisniewskiWinter Park Flyers Track & Field12.48qualified
Tralanda ToddDominion Track Club12.50qualified
Ajda DotdayNike Central Park Track Club12.68qualified
Jewell MooreNike Central Park Track Club12.72qualified
Hajr HaminEmerging Elite Athletes12.73qualified
Kerri GannonExecutive Track Club12.80qualified
Zafirah GreenCommunity College of Philadelphia (Colonial Track Club)12.89qualified
Dashauna BriscoeCommunity College of Philadelphia (Colonial Track Club)12.96qualified
Angilla CorletteEmerging Elite Athletes12.86info needed
April WilsonAwesome Power Track12.26open

Women's 200mQual. MarkEntry
Angela Daigle-BowenCheetahs International T.C.23.21qualified
LaShawndra RatcliffExecutive Track Club23.63qualified
Shavon GreavesShore Athletic Club of New Jersey23.69qualified
Aliann PompeyShore Athletic Club of New Jersey23.87qualified
Barbara PierreExecutive Track Club23.98qualified
Yvette LewisNorfolk Real Deal24.08qualified
Kharya BrownNorfolk Real Deal24.11qualified
Tacita BassExecutive Track Club24.24qualified
Porshe GiddingsDragons Elite T.C.24.27qualified
Sharonda ArnoldExecutive Track Club24.41qualified
Ogechi NwaneriDragons Elite T.C.24.44qualified
Ashley HuffmanShore Athletic Club of New Jersey24.55qualified
Dacia TaylorGreater Boston Track Club24.62qualified
Sophia SmellieLeMans Track Club24.80qualified
Jessona McDonaldAwesome Power Track24.88qualified
Analisa AustinNike Central Park Track Club24.92qualified
Sheena RuffZenith Velocity25.00qualified
Nicole SaundersNorfolk Real Deal25.00qualified
Antoinette PadillaEmerging Elite Athletes25.12qualified
Dasia JonesNewburgh Elite Track Club25.25qualified
Sonnisha WilliamsDominion Track Club25.34qualified
Sydni WisniewskiWinter Park Flyers Track & Field25.43qualified
Latisha MouldsU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club25.47qualified
Nicole DumpsonLeMans Track Club25.59qualified
Sara O'BrienGreater Boston Track Club25.59qualified
April PanteauVS Athletics Track Club25.60qualified
Bridgette IngramLeMans Track Club25.63qualified
Ajda DotdayNike Central Park Track Club25.67qualified
Kerri GannonExecutive Track Club25.77qualified
Joy HenryNew Horizon T.C.25.78qualified
Tamika TaylorCommunity College of Philadelphia (Colonial Track Club)25.82qualified
Keishia ThorpeU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club25.93qualified
Simonie MooreNike Central Park Track Club26.02qualified
Tralanda ToddDominion Track Club26.60qualified
Priscilla AppiagyeiConnQuest26.74qualified
Christina BogieLeMans Track Club26.74qualified
Briana WestbrookDominion Track Club26.80qualified
Paulette BaldwinLeMans Track Club26.81qualified
Dashauna BriscoeCommunity College of Philadelphia (Colonial Track Club)26.84qualified
Zafirah GreenCommunity College of Philadelphia (Colonial Track Club)26.84qualified
Hajr HaminEmerging Elite Athletes26.96qualified
Kia DavisExecutive Track Club23.45info needed
Jennifer GeterExecutive Track Club24.20info needed
Courtney ClarkExecutive Track Club24.88info needed
April WilsonAwesome Power Track25.25open

Women's 400mQual. MarkEntry
Aliann PompeyShore Athletic Club of New Jersey52.76qualified
Sharonda ArnoldExecutive Track Club53.73qualified
Sophia SmellieLeMans Track Club55.11qualified
April PanteauVS Athletics Track Club55.53qualified
Nicole DumpsonLeMans Track Club55.98qualified
Dasia JonesNewburgh Elite Track Club56.27qualified
Nicole SaundersNorfolk Real Deal56.30qualified
Jessona McDonaldAwesome Power Track56.69qualified
Keishia ThorpeU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club57.17qualified
Sara O'BrienGreater Boston Track Club57.38qualified
Sonnisha WilliamsDominion Track Club57.80qualified
Vanessa MazandiNike Central Park Track Club58.30qualified
Joy HenryNew Horizon T.C.58.51qualified
Noye NwosaSynergy Track Club58.64qualified
Sheena RuffZenith Velocity58.71qualified
Elizabeth MorseNike Central Park Track Club58.80qualified
Selena McLarenEmerging Elite Athletes59.31qualified
Micah AdrianiNike Central Park Track Club59.33qualified
Priscilla AppiagyeiConnQuest59.54qualified
LeTitia SilasDominion Track Club59.58qualified
Christine KloiberGreater Boston Track Club59.75qualified
Bianca StewartDragons Elite T.C.59.90qualified
Kia DavisExecutive Track Club51.75info needed
Michelle BurgerExecutive Track Club53.47info needed
Jennifer GeterExecutive Track Club54.50info needed
Courtney ClarkExecutive Track Club56.73info needed
Inex TurnerExecutive Track Club58.89info needed

Women's 800mQual. MarkEntry
Neisha Bernard-ThomasU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club2:00.77qualified
Roseline Addo-AgbokeVS Athletics Track Club2:05.89qualified
Caryn WatersonNike Central Park Track Club2:08.47qualified
Natalie GingerichNike Central Park Track Club2:10.20qualified
Sascha ScottPacers/Brooks2:10.87qualified
Caroline OcceanGreater Boston Track Club2:11.21qualified
Vanessa MazandiNike Central Park Track Club2:11.30qualified
Katharine IrvinNike Central Park Track Club2:12.43qualified
Marlene BelizaireNorfolk Real Deal2:12.44qualified
Elizabeth MorseNike Central Park Track Club2:13.28qualified
Jennifer LeeGreater Boston Track Club2:17.28qualified
Micah AdrianiNike Central Park Track Club2:17.54qualified
Sydni WisniewskiWinter Park Flyers Track & Field2:17.67qualified
Allison MccabeGreater Boston Track Club2:17.89qualified
Tyneka GreeneLeMans Track Club2:18.45qualified
Jordan WagensellerNike Central Park Track Club2:19.02qualified
Dasia JonesNewburgh Elite Track Club2:19.39qualified
Sophia SmellieLeMans Track Club2:19.69qualified
Mable KunihiraExecutive Track Club2:05.50info needed
Inex TurnerExecutive Track Club2:08.18info needed

Women's 1500mQual. MarkEntry
Sascha ScottPacers/Brooks4:21.72qualified
Melissa ShermanBoston Athletic Association4:25.93qualified
Natalie GingerichNike Central Park Track Club4:26.24qualified
Katharine IrvinNike Central Park Track Club4:26.79qualified
Kris PaasoPeninsula Distance Club- Brooks4:27.06qualified
Roseline Addo-AgbokeVS Athletics Track Club4:27.14qualified
Caryn WatersonNike Central Park Track Club4:28.30qualified
Aileen ConlonNike Central Park Track Club4:32.98qualified
Allison MccabeGreater Boston Track Club4:33.16qualified
Caroline OcceanGreater Boston Track Club4:38.51qualified
Megan JohnsonClub Northwest4:40.36qualified
Teri WilsonBrockport Distance Project4:40.42qualified
Jordan WagensellerNike Central Park Track Club4:42.50qualified
Katrina BruckschwaigerNike Central Park Track Club4:43.33qualified
Genevieve Graff-ErmelingVS Athletics Track Club4:46.56qualified
Sarah ForzleyConnQuest4:47.39qualified
Charlotte RizzoWestchester Track Club4:52.78qualified
Tyneka GreeneLeMans Track Club4:52.79qualified
Yvonne MokNew Balance Boston4:53.24qualified
Trisha StavinohaExecutive Track Club4:53.53qualified
Dorothy Jean-PierreLeMans Track Club4:55.28qualified
Katie FamousGreater Boston Track Club4:57.39qualified
Vanessa MazandiNike Central Park Track Club4:59.20qualified
Naoko IshibeNike Central Park Track Club5:18.70*qualified
Mable KunihiraExecutive Track Club4:13.86info needed

Women's 5000mQual. MarkEntry
Sarah ForzleyConnQuestNTqualified
Andrea Gillespie-AminNew Balance Boston10:23.91*qualified
Melissa DonaisMerrimack Valley Striders11:01.56*qualified
Amanda LaythamSyracuse Chargers Track Club16:47.99qualified
Aileen ConlonNike Central Park Track Club16:52.16qualified
Genevieve Graff-ErmelingVS Athletics Track Club16:55.39qualified
Katharine IrvinNike Central Park Track Club17:11.41qualified
Christy CarraraNew Balance Boston17:23.86qualified
Emily ChelangaWestchester Track Club17:34.31qualified
Hollie RhodesVM Project17:44.69qualified
Vanessa MartellBrockport Distance Project17:47.51qualified
Katrina BruckschwaigerNike Central Park Track Club17:48.08qualified
Trisha StavinohaExecutive Track Club17:54.60qualified
Teri WilsonBrockport Distance Project18:02.39qualified
Katie FamousGreater Boston Track Club18:09.31qualified
Gretchen ChickGreater Boston Track Club18:09.87qualified
Andrea CostellaNike Central Park Track Club18:12.23qualified
Felice KellyNike Central Park Track Club18:12.75qualified
Elizabeth KellyGreater Boston Track Club18:14.58qualified
Lauren EspositoNike Central Park Track Club18:15.00qualified
Kelli O'BrienVM Project18:22.39qualified
Murphee Hayes-FallsSyracuse Chargers Track Club18:23.00qualified
Jen CampbellLong Island Road Runners Club18:50.00qualified
Zoe SwensonNike Central Park Track Club18:56.00qualified
Michelle OmanExecutive Track Club17:05.45info needed

Women's 100m HurdlesQual. MarkEntry
Moniique MorganAwesome Power Track13.09qualified
April GarnerShore Athletic Club of New Jersey13.24qualified
Yvette LewisNorfolk Real Deal13.42qualified
Samaiyah IslamNorfolk Real Deal13.52qualified
Tameisha KingCheetahs International T.C.13.58qualified
Dinah ClarkVS Athletics Track Club13.77qualified
Bridgette IngramLeMans Track Club14.16qualified
Alexandria AndersonVS Athletics Track Club14.21qualified
Ashley HuffmanShore Athletic Club of New Jersey14.21qualified
Sherita WilliamsGreater Boston Track Club14.31qualified
Georgina NembhardShore Athletic Club of New Jersey14.33qualified
LaVonne IdletteNorfolk Real Deal14.45qualified
LaQuona LeeDominion Track Club16.38qualified
Courtney ClarkExecutive Track ClubNTinfo needed
Samaria JonesDominion Track Club17.80not qualified

Women's 400m HurdlesQual. MarkEntry
Meka Rembert-ThompsonExecutive Track Club57.72qualified
Tacita BassExecutive Track Club1:00.05qualified
Nicole DumpsonLeMans Track Club1:00.11qualified
Samaiyah IslamNorfolk Real Deal1:02.00qualified
Keishia ThorpeU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club1:02.50qualified
Alexandria AndersonVS Athletics Track Club1:03.03qualified
Dinah ClarkVS Athletics Track Club1:05.14qualified
Bridgette IngramLeMans Track Club1:05.41qualified
LeTitia SilasDominion Track Club1:10.00qualified
Dorothy Jean-PierreLeMans Track Club1:12.63qualified
Michelle BurgerExecutive Track Club57.83info needed
Courtney ClarkExecutive Track Club58.71info needed
Marsha RoweExecutive Track Club1:03.73info needed

Women's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkEntry
Miyun KimGreater Boston Track ClubNTqualified
Teri WilsonBrockport Distance Project4:40.40*qualified
Dawn CromerPacers/Brooks / Brooks10:03.23qualified
Jane RudkinTeam XO10:09.96qualified
Amanda LaythamSyracuse Chargers Track Club10:20.00*qualified
Katherine GuilfoyleInfant Jesus Track Club11:19.37qualified
Felice KellyNike Central Park Track Club11:49.41qualified
Jacqueline ConcaughPacers/Brooks16:53.00*qualified

Women's 5000m Race WalkQual. MarkEntry
Erin TaylorSouth Texas Walking Club25:55.00qualified
Jenna MonahanWalk USA26:24.00qualified
Panseluta GeerShore Athletic Club of New Jersey31:23.29qualified
Maria PaulShore Athletic Club of New Jersey32:46.00qualified

Women's 4x100m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Dominion Track Club - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Executive Track Club - A45.75qualified
Dragons Elite T.C. - A46.22qualified
Norfolk Real Deal - A47.00qualified
Awesome Power Track - A47.05qualified
LeMans Track Club - A47.29qualified
U.S. Elite International Track & Field Club - A47.30qualified
Greater Boston Track Club - A50.73qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - A51.13qualified

Women's 4x400m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Nike Central Park Track Club - BNTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Executive Track Club - A3:48.34qualified
Awesome Power Track - A3:49.00qualified
Newburgh Elite Track Club - A3:54.29qualified
Norfolk Real Deal - A3:55.00qualified
Dragons Elite T.C. - A3:55.10qualified
LeMans Track Club - A3:57.80qualified
Greater Boston Track Club - A3:57.88qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - A4:03.19qualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - B5:00.00qualified

Women's 4x800m RelayQual. MarkEntry
Dominion Track Club - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Greater Boston Track Club - A8:51.80qualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - A9:03.36qualified
Executive Track Club - A11:34.77qualified

Women's Sprint Medley RelayQual. MarkEntry
Dominion Track Club - ANTqualified
Greater Boston Track Club - ANTqualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Newburgh Elite Track Club - A1:45.67qualified
Dragons Elite T.C. - A1:47.00qualified
Executive Track Club - A1:47.09qualified
Norfolk Real Deal - A1:48.00qualified
U.S. Elite International Track & Field Club - A1:50.00qualified
LeMans Track Club - A1:50.21qualified

Women's Distance Medley RelayQual. MarkEntry
Dominion Track Club - ANTqualified
Executive Track Club - ANTqualified
LeMans Track Club - ANTqualified
Shore Athletic Club of New Jersey - ANTqualified
Nike Central Park Track Club - A11:39.11qualified
Greater Boston Track Club - A11:59.64qualified

Women's High JumpQual. MarkEntry
Carolyn LewisNorfolk Real Deal5-2qualified
Mireya BeltranCheetahs International T.C.1.83qualified
Jennifer HarlowGreater Boston Track Club1.75qualified
Jennifer HawkesGreater Boston Track Club1.70qualified
Tessa ClareGreater Boston Track Club1.68qualified
Yvette LewisNorfolk Real Deal1.68qualified
Tacita BassExecutive Track Club1.63qualified
Sydni WisniewskiWinter Park Flyers Track & Field1.62qualified
Ashley HuffmanShore Athletic Club of New Jersey1.61qualified
Sherita WilliamsGreater Boston Track Club1.61qualified
LaVonne IdletteNorfolk Real Deal1.58qualified
LaQuona LeeDominion Track Club1.48qualified
Rachel SturtzNike Central Park Track ClubNMqualified
Kwonya FergusonExecutive Track Club1.79info needed
Tessa DonoghueGreater Boston Track Club1.53not qualified
LeTitia SilasDominion Track Club1.48not qualified
Sonnisha WilliamsDominion Track Club1.48not qualified

Women's Pole VaultQual. MarkEntry
Kimberly KryscnskiShore Athletic Club of New Jersey3.80qualified
Sandra EricksonClub Northwest3.50qualified
Danielle O'ReillyShore Athletic Club of New Jersey3.40qualified
Carolyn LewisNorfolk Real Deal3.20qualified

Women's Long JumpQual. MarkEntry
Tameisha KingCheetahs International T.C.6.43qualified
April WilliamsShore Athletic Club of New Jersey6.34qualified
Sherita WilliamsGreater Boston Track Club6.29qualified
Ashley HuffmanShore Athletic Club of New Jersey6.11qualified
Yvette LewisNorfolk Real Deal6.10qualified
Tacita BassExecutive Track Club5.69qualified
Yetsa Tuakli-WosornuGreater Boston Track Club5.58qualified
Tessa DonoghueGreater Boston Track Club5.56qualified
Paulette BaldwinLeMans Track Club5.48qualified
Sonnisha WilliamsDominion Track Club5.48qualified
Jadah Chatterton-RichmondGreater Boston Track Club5.46qualified
Carolyn LewisNorfolk Real Deal5.24qualified
Dionne GriffithsLeMans Track Club5.21qualified
LeTitia SilasDominion Track Club5.14qualified
Tamika TaylorCommunity College of Philadelphia (Colonial Track Club)5.14qualified
Priscilla AppiagyeiConnQuest5.06qualified
Kwonya FergusonExecutive Track Club6.18info needed
Treva HutchinsonExecutive Track Club6.04info needed
Samaria JonesDominion Track Club4.87not qualified
Briana WestbrookDominion Track Club4.87not qualified
Tralanda ToddDominion Track Club4.57not qualified

Women's Triple JumpQual. MarkEntry
Yvette LewisNorfolk Real Deal13.59qualified
April WilliamsShore Athletic Club of New Jersey13.40qualified
Sherita WilliamsGreater Boston Track Club13.26qualified
Tilita LutterlohU.S. Elite International Track & Field Club12.54qualified
Tessa DonoghueGreater Boston Track Club11.94qualified
LaVonne IdletteNorfolk Real Deal11.58qualified
Samaria JonesDominion Track Club10.58qualified
Lauren PrimeranoNike Central Park Track ClubNMqualified
Kwonya FergusonExecutive Track Club13.21info needed
Priscilla AppiagyeiConnQuest10.38updated

Women's Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Oneithea LewisShore Athletic Club of New Jersey13.11qualified
Bridgette IngramLeMans Track Club12.98qualified
Jadah Chatterton-RichmondGreater Boston Track Club10.92qualified
Samaiyah IslamNorfolk Real Deal9.14qualified
LeTitia SilasDominion Track Club8.89qualified
Tacita BassExecutive Track ClubNMqualified
Alisha McBethConnQuestNMqualified
Lauren PrimeranoNike Central Park Track ClubNMqualified
Suhail La VecchiaShore Athletic Club of New Jersey11.91not qualified
Jessica LehmannShore Athletic Club of New Jersey10.11not qualified

Women's Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Oneithea LewisShore Athletic Club of New Jersey41.13qualified
Stacey ConnorGreater Boston Track Club40.45qualified
Danielle HowardLeMans Track Club36.91qualified
Kelsey BishopConnQuest32.04qualified
Samaiyah IslamNorfolk Real Deal28.87qualified
Lauren PrimeranoNike Central Park Track ClubNMqualified
Jessica LehmannShore Athletic Club of New Jersey38.70not qualified
Suhail La VecchiaShore Athletic Club of New Jersey32.96not qualified

Women's Hammer Throw (6 kg)Qual. MarkEntry
Oneithea LewisShore Athletic Club of New Jersey53.13qualified
Casey KraychirVS Athletics Track Club52.84qualified
Kelsey BishopConnQuest52.22qualified
Katie KraychirVS Athletics Track Club46.04qualified
Marilyn ColemanShore Athletic Club of New Jersey43.00qualified
Danielle HowardLeMans Track Club40.24qualified
Stacey ConnorGreater Boston Track Club35.28qualified
Lauren PrimeranoNike Central Park Track ClubNMqualified

Women's Javelin Throw (600 g)Qual. MarkEntry
Stephanie ZollmanEmerging Elite Athletes49.28qualified
Amanda NappiConnQuest41.40qualified
Jadah Chatterton-RichmondGreater Boston Track Club38.73qualified
Lauren PrimeranoNike Central Park Track Club37.70qualified
Cady FreyNike Central Park Track Club36.60qualified
Bridgette IngramLeMans Track Club33.42qualified
Samaiyah IslamNorfolk Real Deal23.62qualified
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec