Join/Renew Now

Schedule & Results

Full results: Open | Junior

Show schedule:  open  |  juniors  |  all

Wednesday, June 20, 2007
12:30 p.m. 100m Hurdles jr. women heptathlon
1:00 100m jr. men decathlon
1:30 High Jump jr. women heptathlon
1:45 Long Jump jr. men decathlon
3:00 Shot Put jr. men decathlon
4:15 High Jump jr. men decathlon
4:30 Shot Put jr. women heptathlon
5:45 200m jr. women heptathlon
6:45 400m jr. men decathlon
Thursday, June 21, 2007
10:00 a.m. 110m Hurdles jr. men decathlon
10:30 High Jump jr. men final
11:00 Long Jump jr. women heptathlon
11:00 Discus Throw jr. men decathlon
11:20 110m Hurdles jr. men 1st round
11:45 100m Hurdles jr. women 1st round
12:10 p.m. 100m jr. women 1st round
12:30 100m jr. men 1st round
12:30 Javelin Throw jr. women heptathlon
12:30 Shot Put jr. men final
12:45 Long Jump jr. men final
12:50 800m jr. women 1st round
1:00 Long Jump jr. women final
1:10 800m jr. men 1st round
1:30 3000m jr. women final
1:45 3000m Steeplechase jr. men final
1:45 Pole Vault jr. men decathlon
2:00 100m Hurdles jr. women final
2:10 110m Hurdles jr. men final
2:15 Discus Throw jr. men final
2:20 100m jr. women final
2:30 100m jr. men final
2:30 Shot Put jr. women final
2:40 800m jr. women heptathlon
4:15 3000m Steeplechase women 1st round
4:30 Javelin Throw "A" jr. men decathlon
4:45 800m women 1st round
5:05 800m men 1st round
5:15 Pole Vault jr. men final
5:25 400m Hurdles men 1st round
5:30 Javelin Throw "B" jr. men decathlon
5:30 Hammer Throw jr. women final
5:50 1500m women 1st round
6:10 400m women 1st round
6:20 Triple Jump women final
6:35 400m men 1st round
7:00 1500m jr. men decathlon
7:00 Javelin Throw men final
7:10 100m women 1st round
7:35 100m men 1st round
8:00 5000m jr. men final
8:20 10,000m men final
8:55 10,000m women final
Friday, June 22, 2007
10:00 a.m. Javelin Throw jr. women final
10:00 100m Hurdles women heptathlon
10:15 Hammer Throw jr. men final
10:30 100m men decathlon
10:45 High Jump women heptathlon
11:05 200m jr. women 1st round
11:30 200m jr. men 1st round
11:30 Long Jump men decathlon
11:55 1500m jr. women 1st round
12:00 p.m. Pole Vault jr. women final
12:15 1500m jr. men 1st round
12:35 400m jr. women 1st round
12:55 400m jr. men 1st round
1:00 Javelin Throw jr. men final
1:00 Shot Put men decathlon
1:00 Shot Put women heptathlon
1:15 3000m Steeplechase jr. women final
1:10 Triple Jump jr. women final
1:20 Triple Jump jr. men final
1:30 800m jr. women final
1:30 Discus Throw jr. women final
1:40 800m jr. men final
1:50 400m Hurdles jr. women 1st round
2:10 400m Hurdles jr. men 1st round
2:30 200m jr. women final
2:30 High Jump men decathlon
2:40 200m jr. men final
2:50 200m women heptathlon
4:00 Discus Throw women final
4:15 3000m Steeplechase men 1st round
4:45 100m Hurdles women 1st round
5:00 Hammer Throw men final
5:10 400m men decathlon
5:30 400m Hurdles women 1st round
5:45 Pole Vault men final
5:55 100m women semifinal
6:00 High Jump jr. women final
6:00 Long Jump men final
6:10 100m men semifinal
6:25 1500m men 1st round
6:45 400m women semifinal
7:00 400m men semifinal
7:00 Javelin Throw women final
7:15 800m women semifinal
7:30 800m men semifinal
7:45 400m Hurdles men semifinal
8:04 100m women final
8:14 5000m women final
8:35 5000m men final
8:52 100m men final
9:00 10,000m jr. men final
Saturday, June 23, 2007
6:30 a.m. 20 km Race Walk men final
8:30 10,000m Race Walk jr. men final
10:30 110m Hurdles men decathlon
11:30 Discus Throw men decathlon
12:30 p.m. Long Jump women heptathlon
12:40 Shot Put men final
1:20 Masters Mile masters women exhibition
1:30 Masters Mile masters men exhibition
1:40 100m Hurdles women semifinal
1:45 Javelin Throw women heptathlon
2:00 Pole Vault men decathlon
2:02 400m Hurdles women semifinal
2:18 400m Hurdles men final
2:26 1500m women final
2:36 400m women final
2:44 400m men final
2:52 100m Hurdles women final
3:05 400m jr. women final
3:10 High Jump women final
3:15 400m jr. men final
3:20 Hammer Throw women final
3:25 400m Hurdles jr. men final
3:30 Long Jump women final
3:35 400m Hurdles jr. women final
3:45 800m women heptathlon
4:05 200m men 1st round
4:15 Javelin Throw "A" men decathlon
4:30 200m women 1st round
4:50 110m Hurdles men 1st round
5:15 Javelin Throw "B" men decathlon
5:25 1500m jr. women final
5:38 1500m jr. men final
5:50 3000m Steeplechase women final
6:05 5000m jr. women final
6:30 1500m men decathlon
Sunday, June 24, 2007
6:30 a.m. 20 km Race Walk women final
8:45 10,000m Race Walk jr. women final
12:00 p.m. Pole Vault women final
12:00 200m men semifinal
12:15 High Jump men final
12:15 200m women semifinal
12:20 Discus Throw men final
12:30 Triple Jump men final
12:30 Fastest Kid in the City girls exhibition
12:40 Fastest Kid in the City boys exhibition
12:45 Shot Put women final
12:50 110m Hurdles men semifinal
1:05 3000m Steeplechase men final
1:50 800m women final
2:00 800m men final
2:10 400m Hurdles women final
2:20 200m men final
2:30 200m women final
2:40 1500m men final
2:50 110m Hurdles men final
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx