Join/Renew Now

Results - Women

Women 40-44
    1     1 Marisa Hanson        44 Pleasant Valley    NY   17:48
    2     2 Emily Bryans         40 Schenectady        NY   18:00
    3     4 Rebecca Heuer        43 Orchard Park       NY   18:34
    4     5 Anne Benson          42 Clifton Park       NY   18:45
    5     6 Joan Hunter          41 Philadelphia       PA   18:49
    6     8 Michelle Weiler      40 Pittsford          NY   19:14
    7     9 Mary Buck            44 Altamont           NY   19:29
    8    10 Judith Guzzo         40 Niskayuna          NY   19:36
    9    17 Susan Pearsall       41 New York           NY   20:30
   10    19 Mary Misiaszek       41 Monson             MA   20:43
   11    22 Gail Geiger          44 Caledonia          NY   20:54
   12    23 Maureen Bischoff     41 Fairport           NY   20:58
   13    26 Leslie Golemme       42 Norwell            MA   21:17
   14    29 Peg Bastien          42 Warner             NH   21:37
   15    33 Catherine Meyer      40 Tonawanda          NY   22:01
   16    34 Antonia Hieronymus   41 Wayland            MA   22:04
   17    37 Andrea Ostrowski     43 New York           NY   22:28
   18    39 Mary Pat McFarland   43 Merion             PA   22:38

Women 45-49
    1     3 Charlotte Rizzo      45 Bronxville         NY   18:27
    2    12 Audrey O'Brien       47 Portland           OR   19:57
    3    13 Kathy Lynch          45 South Hadley       MA   20:06
    4    15 Trisha Kluge         47 Eugene             OR   20:24
    5    16 Sarah Tabbutt        48 Phila              PA   20:28
    6    20 Abby Kingman         45 Easthampton        MA   20:51
    7    21 Nancy Nicholson      45 Queensbury         NY   20:52
    8    32 Margot Sheehan       49 New York           NY   22:01
    9    47 Karen Lein           49 Newton Highlands   MA   26:06
   10    50 Susan Krogstad-Hill  49 Saugerties         NY   28:46

Women 50-54
    1    11 Suzanne Myette       50 Binghamton         NY   19:53
    2    18 Nancy Briskie        50 Schenectady        NY   20:32
    3    24 Audrey Balander      51 Cortland           NY   21:00
    4    25 Christine Murphy     50 Pt Pleasant        NJ   21:10
    5    27 Jan Merrill-Morin    51 Waterford          CT   21:33
    6    28 Theresa Marciani     50 Brick              NJ   21:35
    7    31 Zsofia Franck        54 Ithaca             NY   21:59
    8    35 Michelle Marino      54 Ithaca             NY   22:05
    9    38 Sharon Moore         53 Rochester          NY   22:34
   10    40 Wendi Glassman       52 Elizabeth          NJ   22:48
   11    41 Jan Farnung-Krause   53 New York           NY   23:22
   12    43 Audrey Ging          50 Long Branch        NJ   23:45
   13    45 Mary Diver           53 New York           NY   24:25

Women 55-59
    1     7 Kathryn Martin       56 Northport          NY   19:00
    2    14 Carolyn Smith-Hanna  56 Pittsford          NY   20:19
    3    30 Judy Phelps          56 Rensselaer         NY   21:40
    4    42 Jeanne Herrick       56 Rochester          NY   23:30
    5    49 Pamela Peterman      55 Dryden             NY   27:48
	
Women 60-64
    1    36 Sylvie Kimche        60 New York           NY   22:05
    2    44 Judith Tripp         60 New York           NY   23:56
    3    48 Bunny McDonnell      61 Middletown         NJ   26:23
	
Women 65-69
    1    46 Dorothy Little       68 San Diego          CA   24:59
	
Women 70-74
    1    52 Edna Hyer            73 South Wales        NY   36:58
	
Women 75-79
    1    51 Helen Bueme          77 Lakeview           NY   36:44
    2    53 Doris Schlamowitz    78 Albany             NY   37:45
	
Women 80-84
    1    54 Regina Tumidajewicz  80 Amsterdam          NY   43:51
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec