Join/Renew Now

Results - Men

Men 40-44
    1     2 Kent Lemme           40 Williamstown       MA   15:39
    2     3 James Derick         42 Big Flats          NY   15:41
    3     4 Francis Burdett      42 Worcester          MA   15:43
    4     5 Scott Bagley         44 Pittsford          NY   15:48
    5     6 Andres Wright        40 Frederick          MD   15:49
    6     8 Rod Viens            40 Grantham           NH   15:51
    7     9 Brian Pope           44 Oxford             MS   15:53
    8    10 Christopher Collins  41 Wappingers Falls   NY   15:53
    9    12 Chris Mattingly      41 Orchard Park       NY   15:57
   10    13 Mark Hixson          42 Simsbury           CT   15:57
   11    14 Armando Oliveira     40 New York           NY   16:05
   12    15 John Cunningham      42 Bedford Hills      NY   16:05
   13    16 Robert Sweeney       40 Rye Brook          NY   16:11
   14    19 Gladstone Jones      43 Bronx              NY   16:19
   15    20 Christopher Gould    42 Pelham             MA   16:22
   16    21 Ron Lombardi         43 Brimfield          MA   16:22
   17    23 Patrick McCarthy     44 Pelham             NY   16:27
   18    27 Carl Johnston        42 Ontario            NY   16:35
   19    33 Kevin Forde          43 Philadelphia       PA   16:56
   20    36 Paul Fratini         42 Ludlow             MA   17:00
   21    37 Michael Wynn         40 Queensbury         NY   17:01
   22    39 David Putney         43 Newport            NY   17:05
   23    41 Richard Cummings     40 Schenectady        NY   17:10
   24    43 Glen Carnes          40 Chappaqua          NY   17:11
   25    48 Scott Bickham        41 Corning            NY   17:18
   26    49 Christopher Potter   42 New York           NY   17:25
   27    51 David Poirot         40 Simsbury           CT   17:29
   28    52 Paul Humphrey        40 Deerfield          NY   17:40
   29    54 David Bosch          41 Sunnyside          NY   17:54
   30    56 John Affleck         43 New York           NY   17:58
   31    58 Gareth Bye           44 West Hartford      CT   18:10
   32    60 Brian Hill           40 Middletown         NJ   18:26
   33    61 Elvin Torres         43 Holyoke            MA   18:34
   34    62 Douglas Guertin      43 Monson             MA   18:48
   35    64 Joseph Skufca        40 Niskayuna          NY   18:55
   36    66 David Carroll        44 Tonawanda          NY   19:18

Men 45-49
    1     1 Peter Magill         46 South Pasadena     CA   15:17
    2     7 Pete Bottomley       46 Cape Elizabeth     ME   15:50
    3    11 Michael Trunkes      45 New Paltz          NY   15:56
    4    17 David O'Keeffe       48 Orchard Park       NY   16:15
    5    18 Charles Shields      48 Abington           PA   16:17
    6    22 Conor O'Driscoll     46 Rye                NY   16:24
    7    24 Chris Chisholm       45 Farmington         CT   16:30
    8    25 Anselm LeBourne      48 Maplewood          NJ   16:31
    9    26 Robert Underwood     47 Kattskill Bay      NY   16:33
   10    28 George Buchanan      49 Shelton            CT   16:42
   11    29 Robert Rimkis        46 West Chester       PA   16:45
   12    30 Jeffery Hayes        48 Phila              PA   16:46
   13    31 David Bischoff       45 Fairport           NY   16:48
   14    34 Bill Thramann        46 Avon               CT   16:59
   15    35 Edward Lindo         46 Fulton             NY   17:00
   16    38 Thomas Dalton        49 Schenectady        NY   17:02
   17    40 Derrick Staley       48 Ballston Lake      NY   17:06
   18    42 Anthony Vodacek      48 Rochester          NY   17:11
   19    44 James Kempton        49 Nanuet             NY   17:13
   20    45 Jay Duggan           47 Tarrytown          NY   17:13
   21    46 Daniel Predmore      49 Ballston Lake      NY   17:16
   22    47 Hank Berkowitz       45 Norwalk            CT   17:17
   23    50 John Noonan          48 Ballston Spa       NY   17:28
   24    53 James Fiore          49 Utica              NY   17:42
   25    55 Jim Amell            48 Scotia             NY   17:55
   26    57 James Harkins        49 Marlton            NJ   17:58
   27    59 Keith Scott          45 Leroy              NY   18:11
   28    63 Michael Morrow       46 Farmington         CT   18:52
   29    65 Michael Massoud      46 Sauquoit           NY   19:11
   30    67 Jay Ferrimani        48 Fairport           NY   20:43

Men 50-54
    1     1 David Cannon         51 Seattle            WA   15:58
    2     2 Tom Ryan             52 Cape Elizabeth     ME   16:33
    3     3 Steven Calidonna     52 Yorktown Hgts.     NY   16:39
    4     4 James Robinson       53 Rochester          NY   16:45
    5     5 Richard Burns        52 Canyon Country     CA   16:45
    6     6 Stephen Chantry      52 Williamsburg       VA   16:56
    7     7 Dale Campbell        54 Fresno             CA   17:03
    8     8 Bob Carroll          51 Orchard Park       NY   17:10
    9    10 Dave Clingan         53 Portland           OR   17:26
   10    11 Stephen Blacklocks   50 Brooklyn           NY   17:28
   11    12 Thomas Hartshorne    53 Ithaca             NY   17:29
   12    13 Mark Rybinski        52 Manlius            NY   17:31
   13    14 Gary Radford         50 Cicero             NY   17:42
   14    15 Bruce Roebal         51 Ithaca             NY   17:46
   15    17 Robert Kessler       51 Highlands Ranch    CO   17:50
   16    19 Gary Moore           51 Geneseo            NY   17:53
   17    20 Robert Hintermeiste  52 Avon               CO   17:54
   18    21 Frederick Kitzrow    51 Delmar             NY   18:03
   19    23 Edward Sparkowski    52 Simsbury           CT   18:11
   20    26 Michael Rogers       52 Lake View          NY   18:16
   21    27 Jeffrey Juran        51 Ithaca             NY   18:18
   22    28 Tim McMullen         54 Churchville        NY   18:19
   23    29 Robert Colborn       52 Niskayuna          NY   18:20
   24    31 John Dowling         50 Warner             NH   18:26
   25    34 Louis Davidson       51 Amsterdam          NY   18:54
   26    35 Thomas Zarra         50 Point Pleasant     NJ   18:58
   27    37 Rob Picotte          54 Slingerlands       NY   19:03
   28    39 Gary Cohen           50 Valencia           CA   19:08
   29    40 Christopher Murphy   50 Scotia             NY   19:10
   30    42 Robert Haithcock     52 Middletown         NJ   19:27
   31    43 Richard Clark        53 Feeding Hills      MA   19:34
   32    44 Frank Quattrone      52 Webster            NY   19:38
   33    45 Brian Dodge          54 Fulton             NY   19:41
   34    46 Ron Blackmore        54 Hamilton           NY   19:46
   35    47 Brian Cummins        52 Cortland           NY   19:52
   36    50 Angelo DeCollibus    50 Orange             CA   20:11
   37    51 Jorge Ramirez        53 Burdett            NY   20:15
   38    53 Fred Szczesiul       50 Lisbon             CT   20:27
   39    55 Michael Cicchinelli  51 Clifton Park       NY   20:56
   40    56 Mitch Moore          53 Rochester          NY   21:00
   41    57 Ronald Hulslander    51 Cortland           NY   21:28
   42    61 Chester Tumidajewic  53 Amsterdam          NY   22:44

Men 55-59
    1     9 Richard Larsen       55 Shelburne          MA   17:24
    2    16 A Lee Pollock        55 Queensbury         NY   17:48
    3    18 Nabor Gomez          55 Lakewood           CA   17:51
    4    22 Dale Keenan          57 Selkirk            NY   18:04
    5    24 Sam Torres           55 Toledo             OH   18:13
    6    25 Roger Price          58 Piscataway         NJ   18:16
    7    30 Carl Matuszek        55 Chatham            NY   18:25
    8    32 Joseph Porcaro       58 Putnam Valley      NY   18:31
    9    33 Richard Hoebeke      58 Trumansburg        NY   18:33
   10    36 Tony Plaster         55 Neptune            NJ   19:01
   11    38 David Bowen          55 Port Byron         NY   19:06
   12    41 James Segal          57 Holmdel            NJ   19:25
   13    48 David Blake          58 Stafford           NY   20:02
   14    49 Bob Hermesch         57 Croton-on-Hudson   NY   20:08
   15    52 Richard Henderson    55 Philadelphia       PA   20:26
   16    54 Michael Reif         58 Victor             NY   20:44
   17    58 Joseph Brida         56 Miller Place       NY   21:42
   18    59 Larry Zygo           57 Rochester          NY   21:58
   19    60 Carl Franck          55 Ithaca             NY   22:13
   20    62 Thomas Constantine   56 Amsterdam          NY   23:16
   21    63 James Miner          59 Dryden             NY   24:18

Men 60-64
    1     1 William Dixon        60 Brattleboro        VT   17:35
    2     2 JL Seymore           62 Somerset           NJ   18:39
    3     3 Harold Nolan         60 Navesink           NJ   18:42
    4     4 Terry Delph          62 Coopersburg        PA   18:43
    5     5 Patrick Glover       61 Clifton Park       NY   18:44
    6     6 Jim May              61 Williamson         NY   19:19
    7     7 Thomas Lamme         60 Penfield           NY   19:40
    8     8 Douglas Brown        62 East Brunswick     NJ   19:58
    9     9 Salih Talib          62 Bx.                NY   19:58
   10    10 Rick Stetson         63 Duxbury            MA   20:30
   11    11 Brad Johnson         61 Providence         RI   20:46
   12    12 Robert Pratte        63 Albuquerque        NM   20:56
   13    17 John Nowatkowski     63 Spotswood          NJ   21:49
   14    18 Walter MacGowan      60 Spring Lake        NJ   21:51
   15    19 Ernie Paquin         61 Gansevoort         NY   21:57
   16    21 James Glinsky        61 Pittsford          NY   22:14
   17    24 Stanley Westhoff     63 Ganesvoort         NY   22:41
   18    25 John Kuhi            63 Oakhurst           NJ   22:53
   19    29 Hector Roche         64 Parlin             NJ   24:37
   20    34 Peter Stasz          60 Holyoke            MA   27:30

Men 65-69
    1    13 Thom Weddle          69 Minneapolis        MN   20:59
    2    14 John Pelton          68 West Rupert        VT   21:08
    3    15 Joe Cordero          69 Islip Terrace      NY   21:32
    4    16 James Leitz          68 Bayonne            NJ   21:39
    5    28 Kenneth Skinner      67 Albany             NY   24:36
    6    30 Jerry Brown          65 East Lyme          CT   25:08
    7    32 Raymond Lee          65 Halfmoon           NY   25:51
    8    39 Ted Greve            67 Gansevoort         NY   29:14
	
Men 70-74
    1    20 John Leonard         70 Howell             NJ   22:11
    2    22 Richard Hill         71 Middletown         NJ   22:31
    3    23 Frank Hurt           71 Gilford            NH   22:40
    4    26 C. Christopher Rush  71 Schenectady        NY   23:41
    5    27 Michael McDonnell    72 Middletown         NJ   23:58
    6    31 Peter Hettrich       72 Ballston Spa       NY   25:36
    7    37 Robert Husted        70 Rexford            NY   28:46

Men 75-79
    1    33 Ted Sullivan         75 Williamsville      NY   27:17
    2    35 Richard Sullivan     79 Buffalo            NY   27:34
    3    36 Edward Doucette      77 Bennington         VT   27:46
    4    38 Walter McConnell     76 Bolton Landing     NY   28:49
    5    41 Donald McBain        75 Wynantskill        NY   36:34

Men 80-44
    1    40 Michael Bartholomew  83 Colonie            NY   34:35
    2    42 Sandy Bueme          80 Lakeview           NY   37:03
	
Men 90-94
    1    43 Bob Matteson         91 Bennington         VT   46:58
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS