Join/Renew Now

Start Lists - Wednesday

Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/20/2007 - 12:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2      7 Nia Ali                          Tennessee                NT
  3     66 Johnnie Borries                  unattached               NT
  4    268 Christina Izzicupo               unattached               NT
  5    385 Jantelle McNeil                  unattached               NT
  6     45 Lauren Begany                    Missouri                 NT
  7    644 Rachel Welz                      Sierra Footh             NT
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    463 Shakeia Pinnick                  unattached               NT
  3    222 Katie Guevel                     unattached               NT
  4    313 Ryann Krais                      unattached               NT
  5    586 Christiana Taylor                Cabrini Coll             NT
  6     80 Alexis Brown                     unattached               NT
  7    333 Whitney Liehr                    unattached               NT
  8    151 Victoria Dunlap                  Continental              NT
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    300 Bonnie Kilis                     Sacred Heart             NT
  3    171 Jessica Flax                     Texas Storm              NT
  4    120 Jasmine Cotten                   unattached               NT
  5    329 Christie Leverette               First Light              NT
  6    209 Alana Gray                       unattached               NT
  7    565 Alexis Spiranac                  Colorado Spr             NT
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1    652 Brittani Williams                Houston                  NT
  2     62 Lindsey Boldt                    Missouri                 NT
  3    533 Precious Selmon                  unattached               NT
  4    665 Shana Woods                      U S C                    NT
  5    501 Mindy Robins                     unattached               NT
  6    198 Gabrielle Gioia                  Kinder Sport             NT
  7    434 Andria Nussey                    unattached               NT

Event 119  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/20/2007 - 1:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    498 Cory Roberts                     S E Louisiana            NT
  3     74 Wesley Bray                      Houston                  NT
  4     37 Thomas Barrineau                 Georgia                  NT
  5    126 Nicholas Crosta                  Rutgers                  NT
  6    205 Daniel Gooris                    Albuq. TC                NT
  7    276 Ian Jansen                       unattached               NT
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    131 Benjamin Davies                  Kinder Sport             NT
  3    143 Tyler Dodds                      Wake Forest              NT
  4      2 Marshall Ackley                  Oregon                   NT
  5    256 Gray Horn                        unattached               NT
  6    212 Kenny Greaves                    unattached               NT
  7    471 Frank Prill                      Iowa                     NT
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2     40 Curtis Beach                     Albuq. TC                NT
  3    542 Frank Shotwell                   Michigan                 NT
  4      5 Nick Adcock                      Missouri                 NT
  5    415 Walter Moss                      unattached               NT
  6    130 Chase Dalton                     unattached               NT
  7    516 Ted Rud                          unattached               NT
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2    537 DeShawn Shead                    Desert Light             NT
  3    154 Ashton Eaton                     Oregon                   NT
  4    553 Justin Skinner                   Canyons                  NT
  5     93 Russell Cameron                  Buffalo                  NT
  6     26 Michael Ayers                    Kinder Sport             NT
  7    252 Alex Holcombe                    Ambler O C               NT

Event 159  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/20/2007 - 1:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1     62 Lindsey Boldt                    Missouri                 NH
  2    565 Alexis Spiranac                  Colorado Spr             NH
  3    209 Alana Gray                       unattached               NH
  4    329 Christie Leverette               First Light              NH
  5    171 Jessica Flax                     Texas Storm              NH
  6    665 Shana Woods                      U S C                    NH
  7    644 Rachel Welz                      Sierra Footh             NH
  8    300 Bonnie Kilis                     Sacred Heart             NH
  9     66 Johnnie Borries                  unattached               NH
 10    434 Andria Nussey                    unattached               NH
 11     80 Alexis Brown                     unattached               NH
 12     45 Lauren Begany                    Missouri                 NH
 13    151 Victoria Dunlap                  Continental              NH
Flight 2  Finals
  1    268 Christina Izzicupo               unattached               NH
  2      7 Nia Ali                          Tennessee                NH
  3    501 Mindy Robins                     unattached               NH
  4    385 Jantelle McNeil                  unattached               NH
  5    652 Brittani Williams                Houston                  NH
  6    120 Jasmine Cotten                   unattached               NH
  7    533 Precious Selmon                  unattached               NH
  8    313 Ryann Krais                      unattached               NH
  9    222 Katie Guevel                     unattached               NH
 10    198 Gabrielle Gioia                  Kinder Sport             NH
 11    463 Shakeia Pinnick                  unattached               NH
 12    333 Whitney Liehr                    unattached               NH
 13    586 Christiana Taylor                Cabrini Coll             NH

Event 119  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/20/2007 - 1:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    154 Ashton Eaton                     Oregon                   ND
  2    252 Alex Holcombe                    Ambler O C               ND
  3    537 DeShawn Shead                    Desert Light             ND
  4    415 Walter Moss                      unattached               ND
  5      5 Nick Adcock                      Missouri                 ND
  6    553 Justin Skinner                   Canyons                  ND
  7    516 Ted Rud                          unattached               ND
  8    498 Cory Roberts                     S E Louisiana            ND
  9     40 Curtis Beach                     Albuq. TC                ND
 10    143 Tyler Dodds                      Wake Forest              ND
 11     74 Wesley Bray                      Houston                  ND
 12    205 Daniel Gooris                    Albuq. TC                ND
Flight 2  Finals
  1    212 Kenny Greaves                    unattached               ND
  2      2 Marshall Ackley                  Oregon                   ND
  3     93 Russell Cameron                  Buffalo                  ND
  4    131 Benjamin Davies                  Kinder Sport             ND
  5    542 Frank Shotwell                   Michigan                 ND
  6    126 Nicholas Crosta                  Rutgers                  ND
  7     26 Michael Ayers                    Kinder Sport             ND
  8    471 Frank Prill                      Iowa                     ND
  9    256 Gray Horn                        unattached               ND
 10    130 Chase Dalton                     unattached               ND
 11     37 Thomas Barrineau                 Georgia                  ND
 12    276 Ian Jansen                       unattached               ND

Event 119  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/20/2007 - 3:00 PM
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    212 Kenny Greaves                    unattached               ND
  2      2 Marshall Ackley                  Oregon                   ND
  3    256 Gray Horn                        unattached               ND
  4    252 Alex Holcombe                    Ambler O C               ND
  5     40 Curtis Beach                     Albuq. TC                ND
  6    276 Ian Jansen                       unattached               ND
  7    471 Frank Prill                      Iowa                     ND
  8    143 Tyler Dodds                      Wake Forest              ND
  9    126 Nicholas Crosta                  Rutgers                  ND
 10    205 Daniel Gooris                    Albuq. TC                ND
 11    516 Ted Rud                          unattached               ND
 12      5 Nick Adcock                      Missouri                 ND
 13    498 Cory Roberts                     S E Louisiana            ND
Flight 2  Finals
  1    537 DeShawn Shead                    Desert Light             ND
  2    154 Ashton Eaton                     Oregon                   ND
  3    415 Walter Moss                      unattached               ND
  4    553 Justin Skinner                   Canyons                  ND
  5     74 Wesley Bray                      Houston                  ND
  6    130 Chase Dalton                     unattached               ND
  7    542 Frank Shotwell                   Michigan                 ND
  8     93 Russell Cameron                  Buffalo                  ND
  9    131 Benjamin Davies                  Kinder Sport             ND
 10     26 Michael Ayers                    Kinder Sport             ND
 11     37 Thomas Barrineau                 Georgia                  ND

Event 119  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/20/2007 - 4:15 PM
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    131 Benjamin Davies                  Kinder Sport             NH
  2    205 Daniel Gooris                    Albuq. TC                NH
  3    471 Frank Prill                      Iowa                     NH
  4    516 Ted Rud                          unattached               NH
  5    542 Frank Shotwell                   Michigan                 NH
  6     40 Curtis Beach                     Albuq. TC                NH
  7    130 Chase Dalton                     unattached               NH
  8     26 Michael Ayers                    Kinder Sport             NH
  9    415 Walter Moss                      unattached               NH
 10    498 Cory Roberts                     S E Louisiana            NH
 11    212 Kenny Greaves                    unattached               NH
 12      2 Marshall Ackley                  Oregon                   NH
Flight 2  Finals
  1      5 Nick Adcock                      Missouri                 NH
  2    252 Alex Holcombe                    Ambler O C               NH
  3    537 DeShawn Shead                    Desert Light             NH
  4    154 Ashton Eaton                     Oregon                   NH
  5    553 Justin Skinner                   Canyons                  NH
  6    256 Gray Horn                        unattached               NH
  7     74 Wesley Bray                      Houston                  NH
  8    276 Ian Jansen                       unattached               NH
  9    143 Tyler Dodds                      Wake Forest              NH
 10    126 Nicholas Crosta                  Rutgers                  NH
 11     37 Thomas Barrineau                 Georgia                  NH
 12     93 Russell Cameron                  Buffalo                  NH

Event 159  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/20/2007 - 4:30 PM
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    171 Jessica Flax                     Texas Storm              ND
  2    333 Whitney Liehr                    unattached               ND
  3     80 Alexis Brown                     unattached               ND
  4    222 Katie Guevel                     unattached               ND
  5    463 Shakeia Pinnick                  unattached               ND
  6    644 Rachel Welz                      Sierra Footh             ND
  7    209 Alana Gray                       unattached               ND
  8    268 Christina Izzicupo               unattached               ND
  9    565 Alexis Spiranac                  Colorado Spr             ND
 10    586 Christiana Taylor                Cabrini Coll             ND
 11    665 Shana Woods                      U S C                    ND
 12     66 Johnnie Borries                  unattached               ND
 13    434 Andria Nussey                    unattached               ND
Flight 2  Finals
  1    329 Christie Leverette               First Light              ND
  2    501 Mindy Robins                     unattached               ND
  3    198 Gabrielle Gioia                  Kinder Sport             ND
  4    533 Precious Selmon                  unattached               ND
  5     45 Lauren Begany                    Missouri                 ND
  6    120 Jasmine Cotten                   unattached               ND
  7    385 Jantelle McNeil                  unattached               ND
  8      7 Nia Ali                          Tennessee                ND
  9    313 Ryann Krais                      unattached               ND
 10    652 Brittani Williams                Houston                  ND
 11    300 Bonnie Kilis                     Sacred Heart             ND
 12     62 Lindsey Boldt                    Missouri                 ND
 13    151 Victoria Dunlap                  Continental              ND

Event 159  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/20/2007 - 5:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2     62 Lindsey Boldt                    Missouri                 NT
  3     66 Johnnie Borries                  unattached               NT
  4    198 Gabrielle Gioia                  Kinder Sport             NT
  5    501 Mindy Robins                     unattached               NT
  6    665 Shana Woods                      U S C                    NT
  7     45 Lauren Begany                    Missouri                 NT
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    222 Katie Guevel                     unattached               NT
  2    533 Precious Selmon                  unattached               NT
  3    120 Jasmine Cotten                   unattached               NT
  4    434 Andria Nussey                    unattached               NT
  5     80 Alexis Brown                     unattached               NT
  6    463 Shakeia Pinnick                  unattached               NT
  7    652 Brittani Williams                Houston                  NT
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    565 Alexis Spiranac                  Colorado Spr             NT
  3    151 Victoria Dunlap                  Continental              NT
  4    313 Ryann Krais                      unattached               NT
  5    300 Bonnie Kilis                     Sacred Heart             NT
  6    329 Christie Leverette               First Light              NT
  7    333 Whitney Liehr                    unattached               NT
  8      7 Nia Ali                          Tennessee                NT
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3    385 Jantelle McNeil                  unattached               NT
  4    586 Christiana Taylor                Cabrini Coll             NT
  5    209 Alana Gray                       unattached               NT
  6    644 Rachel Welz                      Sierra Footh             NT
  7    171 Jessica Flax                     Texas Storm              NT
  8    268 Christina Izzicupo               unattached               NT

Event 119  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Wednesday 6/20/2007 - 6:45 PM
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2    498 Cory Roberts                     S E Louisiana            NT
  3    542 Frank Shotwell                   Michigan                 NT
  4    205 Daniel Gooris                    Albuq. TC                NT
  5    130 Chase Dalton                     unattached               NT
  6      5 Nick Adcock                      Missouri                 NT
  7    131 Benjamin Davies                  Kinder Sport             NT
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2    553 Justin Skinner                   Canyons                  NT
  3     40 Curtis Beach                     Albuq. TC                NT
  4     37 Thomas Barrineau                 Georgia                  NT
  5      2 Marshall Ackley                  Oregon                   NT
  6    537 DeShawn Shead                    Desert Light             NT
  7    212 Kenny Greaves                    unattached               NT
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2    126 Nicholas Crosta                  Rutgers                  NT
  3     74 Wesley Bray                      Houston                  NT
  4    516 Ted Rud                          unattached               NT
  5    256 Gray Horn                        unattached               NT
  6    154 Ashton Eaton                     Oregon                   NT
  7     93 Russell Cameron                  Buffalo                  NT
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2    143 Tyler Dodds                      Wake Forest              NT
  3    415 Walter Moss                      unattached               NT
  4    471 Frank Prill                      Iowa                     NT
  5    276 Ian Jansen                       unattached               NT
  6     26 Michael Ayers                    Kinder Sport             NT
  7    252 Alex Holcombe                    Ambler O C               NT
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS