Join/Renew Now

Results

Men

Place Name Age Bib Hometown Gun time Chip time 10 km split 9 mi. split
1 Ryan Hall 24 20003 Mammoth Lakes ,CA 59:43 59:43 28:22 40:57
2 Fasil Bizuneh 26 20005 Bristol, TN 1:02:20 1:02:20 29:19 42:40
3 Mebrahtom Keflezighi 31 20002 San Diego, CA 1:02:22 1:02:22 29:20 42:40
4 Andrew Carlson 24 20004 Minneapolis, MN 1:02:44 1:02:44 29:40 42:55
5 Jason Lehmkuhle 29 20010 Minneapolis, MN 1:02:51 1:02:51 29:40 42:55
6 Brian Sell 28 20001 Rochester Hills, MI 1:03:10 1:03:10 29:40 43:04
7 Joseph Driscoll 27 20015 Lenoir, NC 1:03:27 1:03:27 29:41 43:09
8 Daniel Browne 31 20007 Beaverton, OR 1:03:55 1:03:55 29:20 42:55
9 Travis Laird 25 20028 Rochester Hills, MI 1:03:57 1:03:57 30:34 44:02
10 Justin Young 27 20056 Superior, CO 1:03:58 1:03:58 30:34 43:59
11 Chad Johnson 30 20009 Rochester Hills, MI 1:04:01 1:04:00 30:36 44:04
12 Nicholas Stanko 25 20050 Haslett, MI 1:04:02 1:04:01 30:34 44:03
13 Luke Humphrey 25 20006 Rochester, MI 1:04:05 1:04:04 30:34 44:03
14 Mike Morgan 26 20013 Rochester Hills, MI 1:04:05 1:04:04 30:33 44:03
15 Ryan Shay 27 20008 East Jordan, MI 1:04:23 1:04:23 29:43 43:35
16 Ryan Sheehan 23 20031 Rochester, MI 1:04:25 1:04:24 30:33 44:07
17 Josh Moen 24 20018 Rochester Hills, MI 1:04:37 1:04:36 30:33 44:03
18 Clint Verran 31 20014 Rochester Hills, MI 1:04:40 1:04:40 30:35 44:15
19 David Ernsberger 24 20027 Rochester, MI 1:04:43 1:04:41 30:34 44:15
20 Kyle O'Brien 26 20022 Shelby Twp, MI 1:04:44 1:04:43 30:33 44:13
21 Joshua Eberly 26 20020 Rochester, MI 1:05:13 1:05:12 31:08 44:50
22 Matt Levassiur 26 20021 Alamosa, CO 1:05:17 1:05:16 30:34 44:15
23 Marty Rosendahl 28 20029 Rochester, MI 1:05:22 1:05:20 30:35 44:20
24 David Gramlich 24 20038 Boardman, OH 1:05:28 1:05:27 31:07 44:55
25 Chris Lundstrom 30 20017 Minneapolis, MN 1:05:35 1:05:34 31:05 45:01
26 Jeff Gaudette 24 20019 Rochester, MI 1:05:42 1:05:41 30:41 44:40
27 Matthew Byrne 31 20044 Philadelphia, PA 1:06:02 1:06:01 31:12 45:11
28 Mark Stenbeck 28 20051 Littleton, CO 1:06:14 1:06:12 31:09 45:10
29 Nathan Wadsworth 24 20033 Andover, KS 1:06:17 1:06:17 31:13 45:13
30 Zachary Freudenburg 28 20048 St. Louis, MO 1:06:27 1:06:25 31:22 45:29
31 Scott DeFilippis 27 20034 Normandy Beach, NJ 1:06:35 1:06:34 30:57 45:14
32 Sergio Reyes 25 20023 Palmdale, CA 1:06:41 1:06:40 31:13 45:16
33 Edward Callinan 32 20045 Haddonfield, NJ 1:06:43 1:06:42 31:14 45:24
34 Andrew Heath 22 20040 Auburn, AL 1:07:18 1:07:16 30:57 45:22
35 Patrick Rizzo 23 20030 Rochester Hills, MI 1:07:49 1:07:47 31:35 46:14
36 Brandon Leslie 30 20016 Albuquerque, NM 1:08:06 1:08:05 31:06 45:46
37 Dylan Mason 33 20037 Bend, OR 1:08:57 1:08:55 31:55 46:52
38 Joel Anderson 24 20052 Minneapolis, MN 1:09:25 1:09:23 32:01 46:57
39 James McGown 32 20043 Sidney, NE 1:09:41 1:09:40 32:40 47:27
40 Dan Kahn 27 20035 Durham, NC 1:10:18 1:10:18 32:31 47:36
41 Simon Gutierrez 40 20057 Alamosa, CO 1:11:13 1:11:12 33:00 48:08
42 Jason Holroyd 30 20049 Saint Louis, MO 1:11:26 1:11:24 33:29 48:38
43 Trent Briney 28 20026 Rochester Hills, MI 1:11:39 1:11:37 32:29 47:51
44 Kevin Haas 48 20053 St. Louis Park, MN 1:13:27 1:13:25 34:30 50:08
45 Scott Winnier 39 20039 St. Petersburg, FL 1:13:46 1:13:45 34:02 49:40
46 Paul Wilson 25 20036 Omaha, NE 1:16:03 1:16:01 33:02 49:22
47 Simon Sawe 32 20012 Santa Fe, NM 1:19:01 1:19:01 29:59 46:46

Women

Place Name Age Bib Hometown Gun time Chip time 10 km split 9 mi. split
1 Elva Dryer 35 20102 Gunnison, CO 1:11:42 1:11:42 33:40 48:54
2 Kate O'Neill 26 20107 Milton, MA 1:11:47 1:11:47 33:44 48:57
3 Michelle Lilienthal 24 20112 Philadelphia, PA 1:12:46 1:12:46 34:34 50:13
4 Alvina Begay 26 20108 Ganado, AZ 1:12:57 1:12:57 35:07 50:26
5 Tara Storage 25 20122 Beavercreek, OH 1:13:14 1:13:14 34:43 50:16
6 Jenny Crain 38 20104 Milwaukee, WI 1:13:37 1:13:37 34:43 50:18
7 Zoila Gomez 27 20103 Alamosa, CO 1:13:49 1:13:49 34:42 50:15
8 Kristin Price 25 20111 Raleigh, NC 1:13:52 1:13:52 34:52 50:22
9 Ann Alyanak 28 20106 Bellbrook, OH 1:14:24 1:14:22 34:42 50:27
10 Samia Akbar 25 20105 Herndon, VA 1:14:48 1:14:47 34:15 50:20
11 Rachel Kinsman 32 20109 Archbold, OH 1:15:13 1:15:11 34:59 51:00
12 Stephanie Bylander 23 20118 Alamosa, CO 1:16:19 1:16:17 36:01 52:13
13 Sopagna Eap 25 20115 Eugene, CA 1:16:29 1:16:27 36:19 52:34
14 Desiree' Budd 27 20110 Mankato, MN 1:16:46 1:16:44 36:01 52:32
15 Heather Gibson 27 20117 Piedmont, CA 1:16:53 1:16:51 35:55 52:22
16 Melisa Christian 30 20114 Dallas, TX 1:17:19 1:17:18 35:57 52:40
17 Kim Pawelek 32 20125 Jacksonville, FL 1:17:22 1:17:20 36:25 52:57
18 Kasie Enman 27 20121 Huntington, VT 1:17:24 1:17:22 36:50 53:12
19 Anne Bersagel 23 20101 Minneapolis, MN 1:17:36 1:17:35 35:14 52:04
20 Casey Owens 24 20124 Des Moines, IA 1:17:38 1:17:36 36:36 53:15
21 Deeja Youngquist 29 20126 Albuquerque, NM 1:17:44 1:17:42 36:07 52:49
22 Suzanne Weeder Einspahr 36 20120 Seward, NE 1:17:45 1:17:43 36:26 53:05
23 Ann Gaffigan 25 20119 Lincoln, NE 1:18:01 1:17:59 36:09 52:31
24 Kristen Fryburg 26 20127 Boulder, CO 1:18:12 1:18:10 36:45 53:18
25 Heather May 36 20128 Bloomington, IN 1:19:23 1:19:21 38:00 54:36
26 Trina Painter 40 20133 Flagstaff, AZ 1:19:29 1:19:27 37:38 54:32
27 Melissa Rittenhouse 30 20116 Wadsworth, OH 1:20:05 1:20:03 37:54 55:00
28 Christine Clifton 34 20134 Long Branch, NJ 1:20:15 1:20:14 36:40 54:01
29 Brett Ely 27 20123 Cambridge, MA 1:20:33 1:20:31 37:50 54:53
30 Kara Roy 26 20129 Fort Collins, CO 1:21:00 1:20:58 37:41 55:01
31 Michelle Paxton 30 20131 Lincoln, NE 1:24:54 1:24:51 38:50 57:03
32 Kate Brun 20 20130 Marietta, GA 1:27:52 1:27:50 41:14 59:45
33 Joy Smith 45 20132 Sugar Land, TX 1:28:25 1:28:23 41:09 59:50
34 Sara Mitchell 28 20137 Flagstaff, AZ 1:28:56 1:28:54 41:24 1:00:26
35 Linda Barnhart 43 20138 Omaha, NE 1:33:14 1:33:11 42:53 1:03:06
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx