Join/Renew Now

Results

Open Men
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 1 Mike Wolfe 29 Missoula MT 6:59:18
2 111 Brian Morrison 28 Seattle WA 7:24:16
3 116 Neil Olsen 40 Central Point OR 7:28:24
4 8 Justin Angle 32 Seattle WA 7:34:08
5 35 Michael Collins 43 Bellingham WA 7:35:47
6 108 Brad Mitchell 37 Hailey ID 7:39:39
7 74 Jeff Hashimoto 36 Ellensburg WA 7:40:45
8 151 Sam Thompson 26 Seattle WA 7:52:41
9 136 Michael Sanders 29 Seattle WA 7:53:52
10 142 Matthew Simms 38 Langley WA 7:54:39
11 32 Steve Chrapchynski 36 Carlsbad CA 7:57:50
12 76 Rick Hessek 41 Colorado Spring CO 8:07:35
13 23 Michael Buchanan 33 San Carlos CA 8:08:34
14 179 Dusty Olson 34 Duluth MN 8:15:12
15 62 Steve George 42 Ferndale WA 8:24:37
16 161 Scot Van Asten 30 Mechanicsburg PA 8:32:40
17 75 Michael Hayden 17 Rancho Palos Ve CA 8:34:14
18 167 Ronnie Weed 32 Chapel Hill NC 8:42:59
19 147 Tim Stroh 45 Arlington WA 8:44:28
20 176 Bruce Hoff 44 Renton WA 9:10:30
21 189 James Verner 29 Olympia WA 9:10:58
22 140 Terry Sentinella 43 Anacortes WA 9:16:08
23 39 Charles Crompton 59 Everson WA 9:23:20
24 184 Paul Morrison 42 Bonney Lake WA 9:33:35
25 79 David Horton 57 Lynchburg VA 9:43:15
26 53 Cougarbait Eyerly 42 Sisters OR 9:53:08
27 25 John Bykonen 51 Shelton WA 10:22:39
28 183 Luis Tueme 42 Bonney Lake WA 10:27:06
29 107 Brett Michaud 50 Lake Oswego OR 10:33:37
30 61 Randy Gaylord 50 Eastsound WA 10:44:30
31 68 Jeff Hagen 60 Yakima WA 11:12:23
32 93 Gary Lear 51 Philomath OR 12:20:05
 
Open Women
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 2 Nikki Kimball 36 Bozeman MT 7:39:35
2 117 Anita Ortiz 43 Eagle CO 8:17:32
3 144 Caren Spore 39 Davis CA 8:32:04
4 43 Rachel DePuy 29 Denver CO 8:40:51
5 72 Alison Hanks 26 Seattle WA 9:10:58
6 103 Katie Mazzia 38 Eagle CO 9:18:54
7 122 Van Phan 36 Maple Valley WA 9:20:58
8 122 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs 39 Sammamish WA 9:44:35
9 24 Stacey Bunton 44 Tigard OR 10:13:57
10 92 Shawn Lawson 30 Renton WA 10:18:51
11 89 Karen King 50 Seattle WA 10:48:03
12 63 June Gessner 54 West Richland WA 10:49:03
13 121 Rebecca Phalen 34 Ivy VA 11:00:00
14 42 Marlis De Jongh 56 Seattle WA 12:17:59
15 40 Kathy Crompton 50 Everson WA 12:07:48
 
Masters Men 40-44
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 116 Neil Olsen 40 Central Point OR 7:28:24
2 35 Michael Collins 43 Bellingham WA 7:35:47
3 76 Rick Hessek 41 Colorado Spring CO 8:07:35
4 62 Steve George 42 Ferndale WA 8:24:37
5 176 Bruce Hoff 44 Renton WA 9:10:30
6 140 Terry Sentinella 43 Anacortes WA 9:16:08
7 184 Paul Morrison 42 Bonney Lake WA 9:33:35
8 53 Cougarbait Eyerly 42 Sisters OR 9:53:08
9 183 Luis Tueme 42 Bonney Lake WA 10:27:06
 
Masters Men 45-49
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 147 Tim Stroh 45 Arlington WA 8:44:28
 
Masters Men 50-54
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 25 John Bykonen 51 Shelton WA 10:22:39
2 107 Brett Michaud 50 Lake Oswego OR 10:33:37
3 61 Randy Gaylord 50 Eastsound WA 10:44:30
4 93 Gary Lear 51 Philomath OR 12:20:05
 
Masters Men 55-59
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 39 Charles Crompton 59 Everson WA 9:23:20
2 79 David Horton 57 Lynchburg VA 9:43:15
 
Masters Men 60-64
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 68 Jeff Hagen 60 Yakima WA 11:12:23
 
Masters Women 40-44
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 117 Anita Ortiz 43 Eagle CO 8:17:32
2 24 Stacey Bunton 44 Tigard OR 10:13:57
 
Masters Women 45-49
No participants
 
Masters Women 50-54
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 89 Karen King 50 Seattle WA 10:48:03
2 63 June Gessner 54 West Richland WA 10:49:03
3 40 Kathy Crompton 50 Everson WA 12:07:48
 
Masters Women 55-59
Place No. Name Age City St Time
1 42 Marlis De Jongh 56 Seattle WA 12:17:59
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx