Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Youth

Results provided by Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 11.74  7/6/1997    Joyce Alexis, Denver CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1508 Purvis, Ashton         E.O.Y.D.C.               12.26q -0.8  1
  2  2693 Jackson, Kia           Sprint Athle             12.30q -0.5  5
  3  2358 Smith, Nefertiti       Norfolk Real             12.48q  0.6  7
  4  2544 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw     Quiet Fire               12.57q  0.1  8
  5  2663 Fowlkes, Ca'ron        Southern Cal             12.57q  1.4  4
  6  2114 Drayton, Lauren        Maximum Outp             12.60q  1.4  4
  7  2209 Florence, Rashelle     Miami Northw             12.61q  0.9  6
  8  2314 McGhee, Morgan         New Horizon              12.62q  0.1  8
  9  1128 Whitaker, Sandra       Bronx Intern             12.62  -0.5  5
 10  1454 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra             12.63  -1.6  2
 11  1955 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguar Track             12.66   0.9  6
 12  1481 Tyson, Zakiya          Durham Strid             12.77  -1.0  3
 13  2912 Oyewole, Oye           Track Phi Tr             12.83   0.1  8
 14  2670 Williams, Brittnee     Southern Cal             12.93  -1.0  3
 15  1559 Harris, Simone         Firebirds At             12.95   1.4  4
 16  1653 Barnes, Jayda          Glenarden Tr             12.95   0.9  6
 17  1143 Price, Kylie           CA Rising St             13.00   0.6  7
 18  1698 Mercer, Shakea         Glenarden Tr             13.07   0.6  7
 19  2064 Hudson, Olivia         Long Beach S             13.10   0.9  6
 20  1534 Washington, Chelse     Fast & Fit Y             13.11  -1.6  2
 21  3314 Hill, Hillary          Valley Unite             13.11  -0.5  5
 22  3326 Williams, LaToya       Valley Unite             13.13  -0.8  1
 22  3013 Harris, Laqueisha      Charlotte Fl             13.13   0.1  8
 22  2741 Carson, Hannah         The Arizona              13.13  -1.6  2
 22  2555 Urssery, Aijah         Quiet Fire               13.13   0.9  6
 26  1881 Roper, Asher           Hummingbird              13.13   0.6  7
 27  2666 May, Adrianna          Southern Cal             13.15   0.6  7
 28  1562 Johnson, Ashanti       Firebirds At             13.17   0.9  6
 29  3054 Nelson, Jakacha        Unattached               13.21  -0.5  5
 30  1966 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar Track             13.23   0.6  7
 31  1666 Collins, Tierra        Glenarden Tr             13.29  -0.8  1
 32  2157 Harris-Smith, Shaw     Mercury San              13.31  -0.8  1
 33  2542 Lyday, Carisma         Quiet Fire               13.32  -1.6  2
 34  3421 Shabazz, Jannah        Continental              13.34  -1.0  3
 35  1960 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguar Track             13.35   1.4  4
 36  2707 Devoe, Talisha         Starlets                 13.37   0.1  8
 37  3316 Mc Coy, Mercedes       Valley Unite             13.38   0.1  8
 38  2254 Hood, Ariel            MLK Blasters             13.40   0.1  8
 39  1571 White, Acurah          Firebirds At             13.41  -1.0  3
 40  2558 Washington, Taz        Quiet Fire               13.44  -1.0  3
 41  1333 Williams, Tyshona      Club Elite o             13.48  -0.5  5
 42  1714 Tolson, Adrienne       Glenarden Tr             13.49  -1.6  2
 43  2560 Wilson, Ashia          Quiet Fire               13.53  -0.8  1
 44  2916 Squires, Deshaun       Track Phi Tr             13.58  -1.6  2
 45  2525 Burrell, Jasmine       Quiet Fire               13.61   0.6  7
 46  1302 Mayes, Ashley          Cheetahs                 13.61  -1.6  2
 47  2221 Stokes, Crystal        Miami Northw             13.63  -0.8  1
 48  1046 Harris, Lakisha        Baldwin Coun             13.63   0.9  6
 49  1701 Osei, Maame            Glenarden Tr             13.64  -0.5  5
 50  2524 Browne, Blair          Quiet Fire               13.73  -0.5  5
 51  1188 White, Briana          Carolina All             13.79   1.4  4
 52  2522 Black, Stephanie       Quiet Fire               13.83   1.4  4
 53  1097 Parnell, Kerona        Bronx Flash              13.84  -0.5  5
 54  1144 Robertson, Camille     CA Rising St             13.86   1.4  4
 55  2640 Wicker, Michelle       South Orange             13.94  -1.0  3
 56  2808 Williams, Shelby       Track Easter             13.97   0.1  8
 57  1082 Rosser, Daijah         Boys & Girls             14.24  -1.0  3
 58  1865 Chisolm, Quiana        Hummingbird              14.25   1.4  4
 59  2444 Butler, Amber          Quick Stride             14.35  -0.8  1
 60  1098 Ramsay, Aiisha         Bronx Flash              14.36  -1.0  3
 61  1856 Adewole, Tejumade      Hummingbird              14.36  -0.8  1
 62  2455 Jones, Qornida         Quick Stride             14.38   0.9  6
 63  2465 Terry, Tiera           Quick Stride             14.68  -1.6  2
 64  1060 Flowers, Aundrea       BLAZ-N HEAT              14.95   0.6  7

100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.74  7/6/1997    Joyce Alexis, Denver CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1508 Purvis, Ashton         E.O.Y.D.C.               11.93  -0.5   10
  2  2693 Jackson, Kia           Sprint Athle             12.32  -0.5    8
  3  2114 Drayton, Lauren        Maximum Outp             12.42  -0.5    6
  4  2358 Smith, Nefertiti       Norfolk Real             12.44  -0.5    5
  5  2314 McGhee, Morgan         New Horizon              12.56  -0.5    4
  6  2663 Fowlkes, Ca'ron        Southern Cal             12.57  -0.5    3
  7  2544 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw     Quiet Fire               12.59  -0.5    2
  8  2209 Florence, Rashelle     Miami Northw             12.73  -0.5    1
Preliminaries
  9  1128 Whitaker, Sandra       Bronx Intern
 10  1454 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra
 11  1955 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguar Track
 12  1481 Tyson, Zakiya          Durham Strid
 13  2912 Oyewole, Oye           Track Phi Tr
 14  2670 Williams, Brittnee     Southern Cal
 15  1559 Harris, Simone         Firebirds At
 16  1653 Barnes, Jayda          Glenarden Tr
 17  1143 Price, Kylie           CA Rising St
 18  1698 Mercer, Shakea         Glenarden Tr
 19  2064 Hudson, Olivia         Long Beach S
 20  1534 Washington, Chelse     Fast & Fit Y
 21  3314 Hill, Hillary          Valley Unite
 22  3326 Williams, LaToya       Valley Unite
 22  3013 Harris, Laqueisha      Charlotte Fl
 22  2741 Carson, Hannah         The Arizona
 22  2555 Urssery, Aijah         Quiet Fire
 26  1881 Roper, Asher           Hummingbird
 27  2666 May, Adrianna          Southern Cal
 28  1562 Johnson, Ashanti       Firebirds At
 29  3054 Nelson, Jakacha        Unattached
 30  1966 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar Track
 31  1666 Collins, Tierra        Glenarden Tr
 32  2157 Harris-Smith, Shaw     Mercury San
 33  2542 Lyday, Carisma         Quiet Fire
 34  3421 Shabazz, Jannah        Continental
 35  1960 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguar Track
 36  2707 Devoe, Talisha         Starlets
 37  3316 Mc Coy, Mercedes       Valley Unite
 38  2254 Hood, Ariel            MLK Blasters
 39  1571 White, Acurah          Firebirds At
 40  2558 Washington, Taz        Quiet Fire
 41  1333 Williams, Tyshona      Club Elite o
 42  1714 Tolson, Adrienne       Glenarden Tr
 43  2560 Wilson, Ashia          Quiet Fire
 44  2916 Squires, Deshaun       Track Phi Tr
 45  2525 Burrell, Jasmine       Quiet Fire
 46  1302 Mayes, Ashley          Cheetahs
 47  2221 Stokes, Crystal        Miami Northw
 48  1046 Harris, Lakisha        Baldwin Coun
 49  1701 Osei, Maame            Glenarden Tr
 50  2524 Browne, Blair          Quiet Fire
 51  1188 White, Briana          Carolina All
 52  2522 Black, Stephanie       Quiet Fire
 53  1097 Parnell, Kerona        Bronx Flash
 54  1144 Robertson, Camille     CA Rising St
 55  2640 Wicker, Michelle       South Orange
 56  2808 Williams, Shelby       Track Easter
 57  1082 Rosser, Daijah         Boys & Girls
 58  1865 Chisolm, Quiana        Hummingbird
 59  2444 Butler, Amber          Quick Stride
 60  1098 Ramsay, Aiisha         Bronx Flash
 61  1856 Adewole, Tejumade      Hummingbird
 62  2455 Jones, Qornida         Quick Stride
 63  2465 Terry, Tiera           Quick Stride
 64  1060 Flowers, Aundrea       BLAZ-N HEAT

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 23.81  8/2/2003    Biaca Knifgt, Madison MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1508 Purvis, Ashton         E.O.Y.D.C.               24.51q  0.6  2
  2  2693 Jackson, Kia           Sprint Athle             25.25q  0.9  1
  3  1454 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra             25.29q  1.1  6
  4  2544 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw     Quiet Fire               25.40q  1.7  7
  5  1481 Tyson, Zakiya          Durham Strid             25.49q  1.3  4
  6  2991 Dewberry, Taylor       Tri-City Rel             25.55q  2.7  8
  7  1128 Whitaker, Sandra       Bronx Intern             25.65q  0.6  2
  8  2209 Florence, Rashelle     Miami Northw             25.80q  2.1  3
  9  2168 Dixon, Zalika          Metropolis T             25.85   1.3  9
 10  2114 Drayton, Lauren        Maximum Outp             25.88   0.9  1
 11  2663 Fowlkes, Ca'ron        Southern Cal             25.90   1.4  5
 12  2661 Cabral, Brittany       Southern Cal             25.98   2.7  8
 13  3325 Watley, Briauna        Valley Unite             25.98   2.7  8
 14  2534 Hunter, Breyonna       Quiet Fire               26.01   1.1  6
 15  3108 Wilson, Makikah        Unattached               26.14   2.1  3
 16  3326 Williams, LaToya       Valley Unite             26.29   0.6  2
 17  3420 Owens, Rachel          Continental              26.33   2.7  8
 18  2398 Ellis, Lauren          Pee Dee Elit             26.34   2.1  3
 19  2330 Goodson, Tionne        New World Tr             26.35   0.9  1
 20  2178 Ramos, Crystal         Metropolis T             26.38   1.4  5
 21  1534 Washington, Chelse     Fast & Fit Y             26.42   1.1  6
 22  3319 Reed, Raven            Valley Unite             26.45   1.3  9
 23  2314 McGhee, Morgan         New Horizon              26.46   0.6  2
 24  1143 Price, Kylie           CA Rising St             26.52   1.7  7
 25  2558 Washington, Taz        Quiet Fire               26.56   0.9  1
 26  3314 Hill, Hillary          Valley Unite             26.60   0.9  1
 27  1081 Robinson, Aspen        Boys & Girls             26.70   1.1  6
 27  2542 Lyday, Carisma         Quiet Fire               26.70   1.4  5
 29  1653 Barnes, Jayda          Glenarden Tr             26.72   1.7  7
 30  1955 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguar Track             26.74   2.7  8
 31  1698 Mercer, Shakea         Glenarden Tr             26.77   1.3  9
 32  2912 Oyewole, Oye           Track Phi Tr             26.81   1.4  5
 33  3421 Shabazz, Jannah        Continental              26.93   1.1  6
 34  1666 Collins, Tierra        Glenarden Tr             26.96   0.6  2
 35  1285 Gulley, Lauren         Charlotte Pa             26.98   1.3  4
 36  3317 Mc Coy, Tatiana        Valley Unite             27.01   1.3  4
 37  1881 Roper, Asher           Hummingbird              27.07   2.1  3
 38  1966 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar Track             27.14   1.1  6
 39  3309 Robinson, Alexandr     Upper Room T             27.14   1.7  7
 40  2221 Stokes, Crystal        Miami Northw             27.25   1.7  7
 41  2916 Squires, Deshaun       Track Phi Tr             27.33   2.1  3
 42  2524 Browne, Blair          Quiet Fire               27.33   2.7  8
 43  2905 Cox, Amina             Track Phi Tr             27.36   0.6  2
 44  2254 Hood, Ariel            MLK Blasters             27.38   1.3  9
 45  1969 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguar Track             27.40   1.3  4
 46  1571 White, Acurah          Firebirds At             27.43   1.3  4
 47  3316 Mc Coy, Mercedes       Valley Unite             27.47   1.1  6
 48  1048 Nelson, Jakacha        Baldwin Coun             27.57   0.6  2
 49  2707 Devoe, Talisha         Starlets                 27.58   0.9  1
 50  2064 Hudson, Olivia         Long Beach S             27.71   1.3  9
 51  1144 Robertson, Camille     CA Rising St             27.73   1.3  4
 52  1564 Lanford, Brittany      Firebirds At             27.90   1.3  9
 53  2640 Wicker, Michelle       South Orange             28.27   1.3  4
 54  1188 White, Briana          Carolina All             28.82   2.1  3
 55  3299 Crumel-Evans, Shaj     Upper Room T             28.88   1.3  9
 56  1097 Parnell, Kerona        Bronx Flash              29.07   1.4  5
 57  2444 Butler, Amber          Quick Stride             29.09   1.7  7
 58  1856 Adewole, Tejumade      Hummingbird              29.51   0.9  1
 59  1377 Hall, Symphony         Continental              29.53   2.1  3
 60  1098 Ramsay, Aiisha         Bronx Flash              29.57   1.7  7
 61  1878 Rheubottom, Loren      Hummingbird              29.96   1.7  7
 62  2455 Jones, Qornida         Quick Stride             30.11   1.4  5
 63  2465 Terry, Tiera           Quick Stride             30.22   2.7  8
 64  1865 Chisolm, Quiana        Hummingbird              30.28   1.4  5
 65  1060 Flowers, Aundrea       BLAZ-N HEAT              31.69   2.1  3

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.81  8/2/2003    Biaca Knifgt, Madison MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1508 Purvis, Ashton         E.O.Y.D.C.               24.32  -0.5   10
  2  2544 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw     Quiet Fire               25.03  -0.5    8
  3  2693 Jackson, Kia           Sprint Athle             25.03  -0.5    6
  4  1454 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra             25.29  -0.5    5
  5  1481 Tyson, Zakiya          Durham Strid             25.51  -0.5    4
  6  2991 Dewberry, Taylor       Tri-City Rel             25.66  -0.5    3
  7  1128 Whitaker, Sandra       Bronx Intern             25.71  -0.5    2
  8  2209 Florence, Rashelle     Miami Northw             25.77  -0.5    1
Preliminaries
  9  2168 Dixon, Zalika          Metropolis T
 10  2114 Drayton, Lauren        Maximum Outp
 11  2663 Fowlkes, Ca'ron        Southern Cal
 12  2661 Cabral, Brittany       Southern Cal
 13  3325 Watley, Briauna        Valley Unite
 14  2534 Hunter, Breyonna       Quiet Fire
 15  3108 Wilson, Makikah        Unattached
 16  3326 Williams, LaToya       Valley Unite
 17  3420 Owens, Rachel          Continental
 18  2398 Ellis, Lauren          Pee Dee Elit
 19  2330 Goodson, Tionne        New World Tr
 20  2178 Ramos, Crystal         Metropolis T
 21  1534 Washington, Chelse     Fast & Fit Y
 22  3319 Reed, Raven            Valley Unite
 23  2314 McGhee, Morgan         New Horizon
 24  1143 Price, Kylie           CA Rising St
 25  2558 Washington, Taz        Quiet Fire
 26  3314 Hill, Hillary          Valley Unite
 27  1081 Robinson, Aspen        Boys & Girls
 27  2542 Lyday, Carisma         Quiet Fire
 29  1653 Barnes, Jayda          Glenarden Tr
 30  1955 Carter, Jasmine        Jaguar Track
 31  1698 Mercer, Shakea         Glenarden Tr
 32  2912 Oyewole, Oye           Track Phi Tr
 33  3421 Shabazz, Jannah        Continental
 34  1666 Collins, Tierra        Glenarden Tr
 35  1285 Gulley, Lauren         Charlotte Pa
 36  3317 Mc Coy, Tatiana        Valley Unite
 37  1881 Roper, Asher           Hummingbird
 38  1966 Phillips, Ashley       Jaguar Track
 39  3309 Robinson, Alexandr     Upper Room T
 40  2221 Stokes, Crystal        Miami Northw
 41  2916 Squires, Deshaun       Track Phi Tr
 42  2524 Browne, Blair          Quiet Fire
 43  2905 Cox, Amina             Track Phi Tr
 44  2254 Hood, Ariel            MLK Blasters
 45  1969 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguar Track
 46  1571 White, Acurah          Firebirds At
 47  3316 Mc Coy, Mercedes       Valley Unite
 48  1048 Nelson, Jakacha        Baldwin Coun
 49  2707 Devoe, Talisha         Starlets
 50  2064 Hudson, Olivia         Long Beach S
 51  1144 Robertson, Camille     CA Rising St
 52  1564 Lanford, Brittany      Firebirds At
 53  2640 Wicker, Michelle       South Orange
 54  1188 White, Briana          Carolina All
 55  3299 Crumel-Evans, Shaj     Upper Room T
 56  1097 Parnell, Kerona        Bronx Flash
 57  2444 Butler, Amber          Quick Stride
 58  1856 Adewole, Tejumade      Hummingbird
 59  1377 Hall, Symphony         Continental
 60  1098 Ramsay, Aiisha         Bronx Flash
 61  1878 Rheubottom, Loren      Hummingbird
 62  2455 Jones, Qornida         Quick Stride
 63  2465 Terry, Tiera           Quick Stride
 64  1865 Chisolm, Quiana        Hummingbird
 65  1060 Flowers, Aundrea       BLAZ-N HEAT

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2559 Weaver, Anjelica       Quiet Fire               56.66q  1
  2  1454 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra             57.25q  2
  3  2670 Williams, Brittnee     Southern Cal             57.62q  6
  4  2991 Dewberry, Taylor       Tri-City Rel             57.80q  7
  5  2735 Francis, Phyllis       Team Evoluti             58.16q  2
  6  2209 Florence, Rashelle     Miami Northw             58.19q  5
  7  2398 Ellis, Lauren          Pee Dee Elit             59.03q  3
  8  2520 Bent-mikail, Rukay     Quiet Fire               59.66q  6
  9  3319 Reed, Raven            Valley Unite             59.86   3
 10  2168 Dixon, Zalika          Metropolis T             59.92   4
 11  3420 Owens, Rachel          Continental            1:00.22   6
 12  2519 Baucham, Dawniell      Quiet Fire             1:00.24   5
 13  3325 Watley, Briauna        Valley Unite           1:00.72   4
 14  2666 May, Adrianna          Southern Cal           1:00.73   4
 15  3109 Woods, Deirdre         Unattached             1:00.79   1
 16  1235 Morlu, Miata           Charlotte Fl           1:00.97   7
 17  1962 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguar Track           1:01.07   7
 18  2178 Ramos, Crystal         Metropolis T           1:01.17   3
 19  3108 Wilson, Makikah        Unattached             1:01.36   1
 20  1081 Robinson, Aspen        Boys & Girls           1:01.40   6
 21  2218 Richburg, Keisha       Miami Northw           1:01.45   2
 22  1237 Mungo, T-Sheila        Charlotte Fl           1:01.71   5
 23  2905 Cox, Amina             Track Phi Tr           1:02.04   6
 24  1702 Owens, Amber           Glenarden Tr           1:02.07   3
 25  1285 Gulley, Lauren         Charlotte Pa           1:02.17   1
 26  1933 Strickland, Mary B     Huntsville M           1:02.34   5
 27  1143 Price, Kylie           CA Rising St           1:02.57   2
 28  3027 Johnson, Amirah        Unattached             1:02.60   4
 29  1970 Thomas, Brianna        Jaguar Track           1:02.93   3
 30  2915 Philpot, Bria          Track Phi Tr           1:03.02   1
 31  2524 Browne, Blair          Quiet Fire             1:03.20   7
 32  3422 Reese, Ambria          Continental            1:03.38   5
 33  3309 Robinson, Alexandr     Upper Room T           1:03.39   6
 34  3317 Mc Coy, Tatiana        Valley Unite           1:03.48   1
 35  3419 Oladokun, Felicia      Continental            1:03.62   2
 36  2553 Thomas, Keyona         Quiet Fire             1:03.65   3
 37  1885 Williams, T'Nay        Hummingbird            1:03.83   4
 38  2254 Hood, Ariel            MLK Blasters           1:04.07   5
 39  1367 Bowles, Bria           Continental            1:04.46   4
 40  2548 Pierce, Deena          Quiet Fire             1:04.73   4
 41  2707 Devoe, Talisha         Starlets               1:05.93   2
 42  2125 Kimble, Brittney       Maximum Outp           1:06.24   5
 43  1080 Reid, Simone           Boys & Girls           1:06.59   7
 44  1568 Pryor, Laquisha        Firebirds At           1:07.23   7
 45  1073 McBride, Jasmine       Boys & Girls           1:09.24   2
 46  1879 Rivas, Zanie'          Hummingbird            1:11.86   6
 47  1878 Rheubottom, Loren      Hummingbird            1:13.47   3
 --  1883 Thomas, Janeal         Hummingbird                 DQ   7  lane violation
 --  1672 Fogle, Paulette        Glenarden Tr                DQ   1  lane violation

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2559 Weaver, Anjelica       Quiet Fire               55.75    10
  2  1454 Frazier, Brianna       Dominion Tra             56.35     8
  3  2670 Williams, Brittnee     Southern Cal             57.06     6
  4  2991 Dewberry, Taylor       Tri-City Rel             57.35     5
  5  2735 Francis, Phyllis       Team Evoluti             58.24     4
  6  2209 Florence, Rashelle     Miami Northw             58.83     3
  7  2398 Ellis, Lauren          Pee Dee Elit             59.59     2
  8  2520 Bent-mikail, Rukay     Quiet Fire             1:00.34     1
Preliminaries
  9  3319 Reed, Raven            Valley Unite
 10  2168 Dixon, Zalika          Metropolis T
 11  3420 Owens, Rachel          Continental
 12  2519 Baucham, Dawniell      Quiet Fire
 13  3325 Watley, Briauna        Valley Unite
 14  2666 May, Adrianna          Southern Cal
 15  3109 Woods, Deirdre         Unattached
 16  1235 Morlu, Miata           Charlotte Fl
 17  1962 Johnson, Ty-vonna      Jaguar Track
 18  2178 Ramos, Crystal         Metropolis T
 19  3108 Wilson, Makikah        Unattached
 20  1081 Robinson, Aspen        Boys & Girls
 21  2218 Richburg, Keisha       Miami Northw
 22  1237 Mungo, T-Sheila        Charlotte Fl
 23  2905 Cox, Amina             Track Phi Tr
 24  1702 Owens, Amber           Glenarden Tr
 25  1285 Gulley, Lauren         Charlotte Pa
 26  1933 Strickland, Mary B     Huntsville M
 27  1143 Price, Kylie           CA Rising St
 28  3027 Johnson, Amirah        Unattached
 29  1970 Thomas, Brianna        Jaguar Track
 30  2915 Philpot, Bria          Track Phi Tr
 31  2524 Browne, Blair          Quiet Fire
 32  3422 Reese, Ambria          Continental
 33  3309 Robinson, Alexandr     Upper Room T
 34  3317 Mc Coy, Tatiana        Valley Unite
 35  3419 Oladokun, Felicia      Continental
 36  2553 Thomas, Keyona         Quiet Fire
 37  1885 Williams, T'Nay        Hummingbird
 38  2254 Hood, Ariel            MLK Blasters
 39  1367 Bowles, Bria           Continental
 40  2548 Pierce, Deena          Quiet Fire
 41  2707 Devoe, Talisha         Starlets
 42  2125 Kimble, Brittney       Maximum Outp
 43  1080 Reid, Simone           Boys & Girls
 44  1568 Pryor, Laquisha        Firebirds At
 45  1073 McBride, Jasmine       Boys & Girls
 46  1879 Rivas, Zanie'          Hummingbird
 47  1878 Rheubottom, Loren      Hummingbird
 --  1883 Thomas, Janeal         Hummingbird
 --  1672 Fogle, Paulette        Glenarden Tr

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  2734 Francis, Claudia       Team Evoluti           2:15.20q
  2  2550 Smith, Christina       Quiet Fire             2:18.13q
  3  1868 Iwugo, Ambrosia        Hummingbird            2:20.30q
  4  2735 Francis, Phyllis       Team Evoluti           2:20.55q
  5  2519 Baucham, Dawniell      Quiet Fire             2:22.45q
  6  2531 Gammage, Dynasty       Quiet Fire             2:22.47q
  7  3034 Leake, Tia             Unattached             2:22.95q
  8  2736 Williams, Taylor       Team of Purp           2:24.48q
  9  1959 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguar Track           2:24.92
 10  1952 Thompson, Devyn        Illinois Eli           2:25.48
 11  1001 Foster, Julia          Albuquerque            2:26.19
 12  1638 Stevenson, Darnish     Gazelle Trac           2:28.32
 13  1818 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streak           2:29.06
 14  2341 St. Lawrence, Nico     New York Sta           2:29.16
 15  2668 Ramirez, Jasmine       Southern Cal           2:29.30
 16  2548 Pierce, Deena          Quiet Fire             2:30.49
 17  1885 Williams, T'Nay        Hummingbird            2:32.17
 18  2915 Philpot, Bria          Track Phi Tr           2:32.26
 19  3422 Reese, Ambria          Continental            2:32.58
 20  1933 Strickland, Mary B     Huntsville M           2:32.93
 21  1965 Parlavecchio, Kayl     Jaguar Track           2:33.80
 22  2538 Kirkland, Kirstina     Quiet Fire             2:34.51
 23  1367 Bowles, Bria           Continental            2:37.03
 24  3419 Oladokun, Felicia      Continental            2:37.06
 25  2218 Richburg, Keisha       Miami Northw           2:38.89
 26  1689 Johnson, Jamila        Glenarden Tr           2:44.12
 27  3335 Coleman, Donye         Voices of Fa           2:47.37
 28  1879 Rivas, Zanie'          Hummingbird            2:54.58

800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2734 Francis, Claudia       Team Evoluti           2:12.57    10
  2  2735 Francis, Phyllis       Team Evoluti           2:13.33     8
  3  2550 Smith, Christina       Quiet Fire             2:17.55     6
  4  1868 Iwugo, Ambrosia        Hummingbird            2:17.62     5
  5  2531 Gammage, Dynasty       Quiet Fire             2:20.42     4
  6  3034 Leake, Tia             Unattached             2:20.58     3
  7  2519 Baucham, Dawniell      Quiet Fire             2:21.54     2
  8  2736 Williams, Taylor       Team of Purp           2:25.19     1
Preliminaries
  9  1959 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguar Track
 10  1952 Thompson, Devyn        Illinois Eli
 11  1001 Foster, Julia          Albuquerque
 12  1638 Stevenson, Darnish     Gazelle Trac
 13  1818 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streak
 14  2341 St. Lawrence, Nico     New York Sta
 15  2668 Ramirez, Jasmine       Southern Cal
 16  2548 Pierce, Deena          Quiet Fire
 17  1885 Williams, T'Nay        Hummingbird
 18  2915 Philpot, Bria          Track Phi Tr
 19  3422 Reese, Ambria          Continental
 20  1933 Strickland, Mary B     Huntsville M
 21  1965 Parlavecchio, Kayl     Jaguar Track
 22  2538 Kirkland, Kirstina     Quiet Fire
 23  1367 Bowles, Bria           Continental
 24  3419 Oladokun, Felicia      Continental
 25  2218 Richburg, Keisha       Miami Northw
 26  1689 Johnson, Jamila        Glenarden Tr
 27  3335 Coleman, Donye         Voices of Fa
 28  1879 Rivas, Zanie'          Hummingbird

1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:34.02  7/30/2004   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2734 Francis, Claudia       Team Evoluti           4:48.23    10
  2  2040 Taylor, Kasia          Juventus Tra           4:51.98     8
  3  1001 Foster, Julia          Albuquerque            4:53.88     6
  4  2344 Jenkins, Destiny       Newroc Rocke           4:55.07     5
  5  2736 Williams, Taylor       Team of Purp           4:57.55     4
  6  2531 Gammage, Dynasty       Quiet Fire             4:58.52     3
  7  2979 Briasco, Elizabeth     Unattached             4:59.24     2
  8  2735 Francis, Phyllis       Team Evoluti           4:59.56     1
  9  1952 Thompson, Devyn        Illinois Eli           4:59.64
 10  1818 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streak           5:03.26
 11  1861 Asher, Chinyelu        Hummingbird            5:09.01
 12  2341 St. Lawrence, Nico     New York Sta           5:13.80
 13  3016 Hebb, Taylor           Southern Cal           5:15.31
 14  1522 Gonzales, Michelle     Equalizers T           5:17.01
 15  3335 Coleman, Donye         Voices of Fa           5:44.25
 16  1047 Holsey, Alexis         Baldwin Coun           6:04.95
 --  2706 Connelly, Christin     Starlets                   DNF

3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:48.77  7/31/2004   Jordan Hasay, Arroyo Grande CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2734 Francis, Claudia       Team Evoluti          10:31.15    10
  2  1818 Nicholson, Murphy      Green Streak          10:39.28     8
  3  3016 Hebb, Taylor           Southern Cal          10:39.31     6
  4  2344 Jenkins, Destiny       Newroc Rocke          10:39.37     5
  5  1861 Asher, Chinyelu        Hummingbird           10:57.16     4
  6  2979 Briasco, Elizabeth     Unattached            11:01.17     3
  7  2341 St. Lawrence, Nico     New York Sta          11:09.72     2
  8  2706 Connelly, Christin     Starlets              11:21.91     1
  9  1522 Gonzales, Michelle     Equalizers T          11:32.24
 10  3045 Meyer, Hannah          Unattached            12:16.54
 --  2040 Taylor, Kasia          Juventus Tra               DNF

3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2025 Kisley, Hannah         Junior Strid          19:13.65    10

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 14.01  8/9/2001    Dominique Manning, Rialto CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2372 Seward, Miray          Northside Re             15.09q -0.9  3
  2  3313 Haydel, Sydney         Valley Unite             15.10q -0.9  3
  3  2358 Smith, Nefertiti       Norfolk Real             15.12q -1.7  2
  4  3382 Brown, Kristen         Woodlawn Tra             15.16q -2.6  1
  5  2634 Carter, Kori           So. Cal. Che             15.35q -2.6  1
  6  1148 Stewart, Shanice       CA Rising St             15.72q -2.6  1
  7  1178 Scott, Chelsea         Capitol City             15.81q -0.9  3
  8  1235 Morlu, Miata           Charlotte Fl             15.84q -2.6  1
  9  2456 Morris, Sandi          Quick Stride             16.00  -0.9  3
 10  2889 Lewis, Alisha          Track Knoxvi             16.10  -2.6  1
 11  2965 Alexis, Mina           Unattached               16.18  -0.9  3
 12  1459 Bingham, Shantell      Durham Strid             16.23  -1.7  2
 13  1474 Johnson, Tristine      Durham Strid             16.31  -0.9  3
 14  1869 Laroche, Kiersten      Hummingbird              16.48  -1.7  2
 15  1714 Tolson, Adrienne       Glenarden Tr             17.69  -1.7  2
 16  3008 Grant, Ashley          Unattached               18.13  -0.9  3
 17  2995 DuFault, Jordan        Unattached               18.68  -1.7  2
 18  2522 Black, Stephanie       Quiet Fire               18.79  -2.6  1
 19  2640 Wicker, Michelle       South Orange             19.64  -1.7  2
 20  1856 Adewole, Tejumade      Hummingbird              20.97  -0.9  3

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 14.01  8/9/2001    Dominique Manning, Rialto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3313 Haydel, Sydney         Valley Unite             14.73   1.5   10
  2  2372 Seward, Miray          Northside Re             14.76   1.5    8
  3  3382 Brown, Kristen         Woodlawn Tra             14.79   1.5    6
  4  2358 Smith, Nefertiti       Norfolk Real             14.83   1.5    5
  5  2634 Carter, Kori           So. Cal. Che             14.85   1.5    4
  6  1148 Stewart, Shanice       CA Rising St             15.13   1.5    3
  7  1178 Scott, Chelsea         Capitol City             15.52   1.5    2
  8  1235 Morlu, Miata           Charlotte Fl             16.13   1.5    1
Preliminaries
  9  2456 Morris, Sandi          Quick Stride
 10  2889 Lewis, Alisha          Track Knoxvi
 11  2965 Alexis, Mina           Unattached
 12  1459 Bingham, Shantell      Durham Strid
 13  1474 Johnson, Tristine      Durham Strid
 14  1869 Laroche, Kiersten      Hummingbird
 15  1714 Tolson, Adrienne       Glenarden Tr
 16  3008 Grant, Ashley          Unattached
 17  2995 DuFault, Jordan        Unattached
 18  2522 Black, Stephanie       Quiet Fire
 19  2640 Wicker, Michelle       South Orange
 20  1856 Adewole, Tejumade      Hummingbird

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2634 Carter, Kori           So. Cal. Che             28.04q  0.8  1
  2  2358 Smith, Nefertiti       Norfolk Real             28.65q  0.6  2
  3  3382 Brown, Kristen         Woodlawn Tra             28.66q  0.6  2
  4  2534 Hunter, Breyonna       Quiet Fire               28.90q  0.6  2
  5  2559 Weaver, Anjelica       Quiet Fire               29.10q  0.4  3
  6  1459 Bingham, Shantell      Durham Strid             29.22q  0.8  1
  7  1638 Stevenson, Darnish     Gazelle Trac             29.24q  0.8  1
  8  1148 Stewart, Shanice       CA Rising St             29.26q  0.4  3
  9  1934 Davis, Dannielle M     Hurdles Firs             29.96   0.4  3
 10  1178 Scott, Chelsea         Capitol City             30.32   0.6  2
 11  2965 Alexis, Mina           Unattached               30.34   0.6  2
 12  2550 Smith, Christina       Quiet Fire               30.42   0.4  3
 13  1474 Johnson, Tristine      Durham Strid             30.62   0.4  3
 14  2064 Hudson, Olivia         Long Beach S             30.95   0.4  3
 15  1227 Hokett, Chyna          Charlotte Fl             31.43   0.6  2
 16  2640 Wicker, Michelle       South Orange             31.45   0.4  3
 17  2522 Black, Stephanie       Quiet Fire               31.84   0.8  1
 18  1068 Burton, Taylor         Boys & Girls             32.75   0.4  3
 19  2995 DuFault, Jordan        Unattached               32.88   0.8  1
 20  2356 Simmons, Rebecca       Norfolk Real             33.87   0.8  1
 21  2063 Calhoun, Jaqueline     Long Beach S             35.37   0.8  1

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2634 Carter, Kori           So. Cal. Che             27.58  -0.6   10
  2  2358 Smith, Nefertiti       Norfolk Real             28.38  -0.6    8
  3  2534 Hunter, Breyonna       Quiet Fire               28.92  -0.6    6
  4  3382 Brown, Kristen         Woodlawn Tra             28.97  -0.6    5
  5  2559 Weaver, Anjelica       Quiet Fire               28.97  -0.6    4
  6  1459 Bingham, Shantell      Durham Strid             29.02  -0.6    3
  7  1638 Stevenson, Darnish     Gazelle Trac             29.13  -0.6    2
  8  1148 Stewart, Shanice       CA Rising St             29.72  -0.6    1
Preliminaries
  9  1934 Davis, Dannielle M     Hurdles Firs
 10  1178 Scott, Chelsea         Capitol City
 11  2965 Alexis, Mina           Unattached
 12  2550 Smith, Christina       Quiet Fire
 13  1474 Johnson, Tristine      Durham Strid
 14  2064 Hudson, Olivia         Long Beach S
 15  1227 Hokett, Chyna          Charlotte Fl
 16  2640 Wicker, Michelle       South Orange
 17  2522 Black, Stephanie       Quiet Fire
 18  1068 Burton, Taylor         Boys & Girls
 19  2995 DuFault, Jordan        Unattached
 20  2356 Simmons, Rebecca       Norfolk Real
 21  2063 Calhoun, Jaqueline     Long Beach S

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire TC, MIssion Viejo CA
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       48.39q  2
     1) 2550 Smith, Christina           2) 2534 Hunter, Breyonna
     3) 2558 Washington, Taz            4) 2544 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco)
  2 Valley United Striders  'A'                           49.43q  1
     1) 3325 Watley, Briauna            2) 3319 Reed, Raven
     3) 3314 Hill, Hillary              4) 3326 Williams, LaToya
  3 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       50.14q  1
     1) 2555 Urssery, Aijah             2) 2560 Wilson, Ashia
     3) 2553 Thomas, Keyona             4) 2542 Lyday, Carisma
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             50.41q  1
     1) 1653 Barnes, Jayda              2) 1698 Mercer, Shakea
     3) 1666 Collins, Tierra            4)
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          50.88q  2
     1) 1559 Harris, Simone             2) 1562 Johnson, Ashanti
     3) 1564 Lanford, Brittany          4) 1571 White, Acurah
  6 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   51.06q  2
     1) 1237 Mungo, T-Sheila            2) 1235 Morlu, Miata
     3) 1245 Ussery, Sh'Niqua           4) 1231 Jones, Desirae
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             51.35q  2
     1) 1701 Osei, Maame                2) 1702 Owens, Amber
     3)                                 4) 1672 Fogle, Paulette
  8 Boys & Girls Club  'A'                                52.79q  1
     1) 1081 Robinson, Aspen            2) 1073 McBride, Jasmine
     3) 1082 Rosser, Daijah             4) 1068 Burton, Taylor
  9 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           53.45   2
     1) 1869 Laroche, Kiersten          2) 1883 Thomas, Janeal
     3) 1878 Rheubottom, Loren          4) 1881 Roper, Asher
 10 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              53.48   2
     1) 1045 Boyd, Carnika              2) 1046 Harris, Lakisha
     3) 1044 Bonner, Shatara            4) 1048 Nelson, Jakacha
 11 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                        53.50   2
     1) 2444 Butler, Amber              2) 2455 Jones, Qornida
     3) 2456 Morris, Sandi              4) 2465 Terry, Tiera
 12 Upper Room Track Club  'A'                            54.27   2
     1) 3303 Faison, Krystal            2) 3301 Dean, Erica
     3) 3309 Robinson, Alexandria       4) 3299 Crumel-Evans, Shajuan
 -- Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                   DQ   1  out of zone
     1) 1969 Thomas, Beaira             2) 1960 Jackson, Kelsey
     3) 1966 Phillips, Ashley           4) 1955 Carter, Jasmine
 -- Greensboro Champions  'A'                                DQ   1  out of zone
     1) 3433 Acquaah, Kobe              2) 3427 Alston, Breanna
     3) 3432 Barghen, Je'Lisa           4) 3431 Robinson, Janise

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire TC, MIssion Viejo CA
                       S. Williams, E. Collins, D. Lewis, C. Black
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       48.46    10
     1) 2550 Smith, Christina           2) 2534 Hunter, Breyonna
     3) 2558 Washington, Taz            4) 2544 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco)
  2 Valley United Striders  'A'                           48.98     8
     1) 3325 Watley, Briauna            2) 3319 Reed, Raven
     3) 3314 Hill, Hillary              4) 3326 Williams, LaToya
  3 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       50.13     6
     1) 2555 Urssery, Aijah             2) 2560 Wilson, Ashia
     3) 2553 Thomas, Keyona             4) 2542 Lyday, Carisma
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          50.47     5
     1) 1559 Harris, Simone             2) 1562 Johnson, Ashanti
     3) 1564 Lanford, Brittany          4) 1571 White, Acurah
  5 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   50.77     4
     1) 1237 Mungo, T-Sheila            2) 1235 Morlu, Miata
     3) 1245 Ussery, Sh'Niqua           4) 3013 Harris, Laqueisha
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             51.40     3
     1) 1701 Osei, Maame                2) 1702 Owens, Amber
     3) 1712 Stroman, Alexis            4) 1672 Fogle, Paulette
  7 Boys & Girls Club  'A'                                52.97     2
     1) 1081 Robinson, Aspen            2) 1073 McBride, Jasmine
     3) 1082 Rosser, Daijah             4) 1068 Burton, Taylor
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             56.55     1
     1) 1653 Barnes, Jayda              2) 1698 Mercer, Shakea
     3) 1666 Collins, Tierra            4) 1714 Tolson, Adrienne
Preliminaries
  9 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'
     1) 1869 Laroche, Kiersten          2) 1883 Thomas, Janeal
     3) 1878 Rheubottom, Loren          4) 1881 Roper, Asher
 10 Baldwin County Jets  'A'
     1) 1045 Boyd, Carnika              2) 1046 Harris, Lakisha
     3) 1044 Bonner, Shatara            4) 1048 Nelson, Jakacha
 11 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'
     1) 2444 Butler, Amber              2) 2455 Jones, Qornida
     3) 2456 Morris, Sandi              4) 2465 Terry, Tiera
 12 Upper Room Track Club  'A'
     1) 3303 Faison, Krystal            2) 3301 Dean, Erica
     3) 3309 Robinson, Alexandria       4) 3299 Crumel-Evans, Shajuan
 -- Jaguar Track Club  'A'
     1) 1969 Thomas, Beaira             2) 1960 Jackson, Kelsey
     3) 1966 Phillips, Ashley           4) 1955 Carter, Jasmine
 -- Greensboro Champions  'A'
     1) 3433 Acquaah, Kobe              2) 3427 Alston, Breanna
     3) 3432 Barghen, Je'Lisa           4) 3431 Robinson, Janise

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 3:45.90  7/29/1993   SOCal Sports Club, Los Angeles CA
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmondson, R. Payne
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:50.45q  2
     1) 2520 Bent-mikail, Rukayah       2) 2559 Weaver, Anjelica
     3) 2550 Smith, Christina           4) 2544 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco)
  2 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:00.17q  1
     1) 2534 Hunter, Breyonna           2) 2548 Pierce, Deena
     3) 2519 Baucham, Dawniell          4) 2542 Lyday, Carisma
  3 Valley United Striders  'A'                         4:01.28q  2
     1) 3325 Watley, Briauna            2) 3317 Mc Coy, Tatiana
     3) 3319 Reed, Raven                4) 3326 Williams, LaToya
  4 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:02.08q  1
     1) 2905 Cox, Amina                 2) 2912 Oyewole, Oye
     3) 2915 Philpot, Bria              4) 2916 Squires, Deshaun
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:02.74q  2
     1) 1672 Fogle, Paulette            2) 1702 Owens, Amber
     3) 1698 Mercer, Shakea             4) 1716 Womack, Tiye
  6 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         4:05.94q  1
     1) 1885 Williams, T'Nay            2) 1869 Laroche, Kiersten
     3) 1868 Iwugo, Ambrosia            4) 1881 Roper, Asher
  7 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:06.71q  2
     1) 1969 Thomas, Beaira             2) 1970 Thomas, Brianna
     3) 1962 Johnson, Ty-vonna          4) 1959 Jackson, Brittany
  8 Quiet Fire  'C'                                     4:06.97q  1
     1) 2542 Lyday, Carisma             2) 2538 Kirkland, Kirstina
     3) 2560 Wilson, Ashia              4) 2524 Browne, Blair
  9 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:12.69   1
     1) 3421 Shabazz, Jannah            2) 3422 Reese, Ambria
     3) 3420 Owens, Rachel              4) 3419 Oladokun, Felicia
 10 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:16.25   2
     1) 1237 Mungo, T-Sheila            2) 1235 Morlu, Miata
     3) 3013 Harris, Laqueisha          4) 1227 Hokett, Chyna
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:22.19   1
     1) 1701 Osei, Maame                2) 1712 Stroman, Alexis
     3) 1713 Tisdale, Kelsey            4) 1689 Johnson, Jamila
 12 Boys & Girls Club  'A'                              4:24.36   2
     1) 1081 Robinson, Aspen            2) 1073 McBride, Jasmine
     3) 1082 Rosser, Daijah             4) 1080 Reid, Simone
 13 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:31.95   2
     1) 1559 Harris, Simone             2) 1562 Johnson, Ashanti
     3) 1568 Pryor, Laquisha            4) 1564 Lanford, Brittany

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:45.90  7/29/1993   SOCal Sports Club, Los Angeles CA
                         M. Teele, R. Caruthers, M. Edmondson, R. Payne
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:59.75    10
     1) 1672 Fogle, Paulette            2) 1702 Owens, Amber
     3) 1698 Mercer, Shakea             4) 1666 Collins, Tierra
  2 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:00.90     8
     1) 2534 Hunter, Breyonna           2) 2548 Pierce, Deena
     3) 2519 Baucham, Dawniell          4) 2553 Thomas, Keyona
  3 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:01.29     6
     1) 2905 Cox, Amina                 2) 2912 Oyewole, Oye
     3) 2915 Philpot, Bria              4) 2916 Squires, Deshaun
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:02.49     5
     1) 1969 Thomas, Beaira             2) 1970 Thomas, Brianna
     3) 1962 Johnson, Ty-vonna          4) 1959 Jackson, Brittany
  5 Valley United Striders  'A'                         4:03.05     4
     1) 3325 Watley, Briauna            2) 3317 Mc Coy, Tatiana
     3) 3319 Reed, Raven                4) 3326 Williams, LaToya
  6 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:04.36     3
     1) 2520 Bent-mikail, Rukayah       2) 2559 Weaver, Anjelica
     3) 2550 Smith, Christina           4) 2544 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco)
  7 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         4:05.42     2
     1) 1885 Williams, T'Nay            2) 1869 Laroche, Kiersten
     3) 1868 Iwugo, Ambrosia            4) 1881 Roper, Asher
  8 Quiet Fire  'C'                                     4:13.15     1
     1) 2542 Lyday, Carisma             2) 2538 Kirkland, Kirstina
     3) 2560 Wilson, Ashia              4) 2524 Browne, Blair
Preliminaries
  9 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'
     1) 1367 Bowles, Bria               2)
 10 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'B'
 12 Boys & Girls Club  'A'
 13 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:15.68  7/30/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia PA
                         D. Williams, K. Worthington, B. Taylor, L. Jones
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     9:33.92    10
     1) 2531 Gammage, Dynasty           2) 2520 Bent-mikail, Rukayah
     3) 2559 Weaver, Anjelica           4) 2519 Baucham, Dawniell
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              9:58.56     8
     1) 1965 Parlavecchio, Kayla        2) 1957 Gbadebo, Adebunmi
     3) 1962 Johnson, Ty-vonna          4) 1959 Jackson, Brittany
  3 Quiet Fire  'B'                                    10:09.14     6
     1) 2538 Kirkland, Kirstina         2) 2548 Pierce, Deena
     3) 2553 Thomas, Keyona             4) 2560 Wilson, Ashia
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          10:12.32     5
     1) 1672 Fogle, Paulette            2) 1701 Osei, Maame
     3) 1702 Owens, Amber               4) 1689 Johnson, Jamila
  5 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                10:45.84     4
     1) 3421 Shabazz, Jannah            2) 3422 Reese, Ambria
     3) 3420 Owens, Rachel              4) 3419 Oladokun, Felicia

High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
opening height: 1.35m (4-5)
increments: 5cm
        Meet: # 1.74m  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2372 Seward, Miray          Northside Re             1.60m    5-03.00   10
  2  3008 Grant, Ashley          Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    8
  3  2555 Urssery, Aijah         Quiet Fire               1.55m    5-01.00    5
  3  2398 Ellis, Lauren          Pee Dee Elit             1.55m    5-01.00    5
  3  1148 Stewart, Shanice       CA Rising St             1.55m    5-01.00    5
  6  1959 Jackson, Brittany      Jaguar Track             1.55m    5-01.00    3
  7  2889 Lewis, Alisha          Track Knoxvi             1.50m    4-11.00    2
  8  1178 Scott, Chelsea         Capitol City             1.50m    4-11.00    1
  9  1478 Sherrill, Alexis       Durham Strid             1.45m    4-09.00
 10  2639 Scott, Montana         South Orange             1.45m    4-09.00
 10  2168 Dixon, Zalika          Metropolis T             1.45m    4-09.00
 12  2339 Hudson, Soroya         New York Sta             1.40m    4-07.00
 --  1960 Jackson, Kelsey        Jaguar Track                NH
 --  2218 Richburg, Keisha       Miami Northw                NH
 --  2462 Sanford, Katie         Quick Stride                NH

Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
opening height: 1.45m (4-9)
increments: 15cm
        Meet: # 3.20m  7/30/1999   Jenny Green, Grand Island, NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2999 Garoutte, Nicola       Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00   10
  2  3382 Brown, Kristen         Woodlawn Tra             2.65m    8-08.25    8
  3  3096 Waddey, Kendall        Unattached               2.50m    8-02.50    6
  4  3006 Glenn, Anna            Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50    5
  5  1518 Walsh, Colleen         Emerald Vall             2.35m    7-08.50    4
  6  3033 Lament, Tiffany        Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50    3
  7  2395 Jensen, Anna           Oregon South             2.05m    6-08.75    2
  8  2456 Morris, Sandi          Quick Stride             2.05m    6-08.75    1
  9  2729 Kassing, Francesca     Summerville              1.90m    6-02.75

Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 6.07m  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1869 Laroche, Kiersten      Hummingbird              5.13m   1.5  16-10.00   10
  2  2555 Urssery, Aijah         Quiet Fire               5.11m  -0.7  16-09.25    8
  3  1235 Morlu, Miata           Charlotte Fl             5.06m   0.9  16-07.25    6
  4  1934 Davis, Dannielle M     Hurdles Firs             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    5
  5  2995 DuFault, Jordan        Unattached               4.92m  -0.1  16-01.75    4
  6  1143 Price, Kylie           CA Rising St             4.92m  -1.4  16-01.75    3
  7  1714 Tolson, Adrienne       Glenarden Tr             4.86m   1.8  15-11.50    2
  8  2019 Paskell, Alexandri     Joy's Jack R             4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25    1
  9  1653 Barnes, Jayda          Glenarden Tr             4.59m  -1.6  15-00.75
 10  2064 Hudson, Olivia         Long Beach S             4.57m  -1.0  15-00.00
 11  1186 Smith, Sacorya         Carolina All             4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50
 12  2157 Harris-Smith, Shaw     Mercury San              4.47m   1.3  14-08.00
 13  1825 Hall, Alexis           Greensboro C             4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75
 14  2456 Morris, Sandi          Quick Stride             4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00
 15  1969 Thomas, Beaira         Jaguar Track             4.39m   0.4  14-05.00
 16  2558 Washington, Taz        Quiet Fire               4.33m   0.2  14-02.50
 17  1133 Castaneda, Jillian     CA Rising St             4.25m  -0.2  13-11.50
 18  2535 Johnson, Nakira        Quiet Fire               4.23m  -1.8  13-10.50
 19  2221 Stokes, Crystal        Miami Northw             4.21m  -1.0  13-09.75
 20  1302 Mayes, Ashley          Cheetahs                 4.15m  -3.1  13-07.50
 21  2063 Calhoun, Jaqueline     Long Beach S             4.00m  -2.2  13-01.50
 22  3083 Spataro, Sabrina       Unattached               3.96m   2.2  13-00.00
 22  1377 Hall, Symphony         Continental              3.96m  -0.8  13-00.00
 24  1144 Robertson, Camille     CA Rising St             3.47m   0.4  11-04.75

Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 11.92m  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2358 Smith, Nefertiti       Norfolk Real            11.16m  -0.7  36-07.50   10
  2  2520 Bent-mikail, Rukay     Quiet Fire              10.61m  -1.5  34-09.75    8
  3  2995 DuFault, Jordan        Unattached               9.68m  -2.8  31-09.25    6
  4  2535 Johnson, Nakira        Quiet Fire               9.14m  -1.4  30-00.00    5
  5  2339 Hudson, Soroya         New York Sta             9.11m  -2.6  29-10.75    4
  6  3012 Harris, Lakisha        Unattached               8.83m  -1.0  28-11.75    3
  7  1133 Castaneda, Jillian     CA Rising St             8.46m  -1.0  27-09.25    2

Shot Put Youth Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 15.88m  1/1/1976    Susie Ray, Orange CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2525 Burrell, Jasmine       Quiet Fire              13.92m   45-08.00   10
  2  2439 Allgood, Avione        PS Vegas Fly            13.77m   45-02.25    8
  3  2741 Carson, Hannah         The Arizona             13.56m   44-06.00    6
  4  3023 Howard, Sarah          Unattached              12.40m   40-08.25    5
  5  3313 Haydel, Sydney         Valley Unite            12.08m   39-07.75    4
  6  2990 DeLong, Jennifer       Columbus Eli            11.16m   36-07.50    3
  7  2731 Robinson, DeeDee       Team Bionix              9.51m   31-02.50    2
  8  1399 Gress, Kaylee          Cornhusker F             9.43m   30-11.25    1
  9  3352 Heller, Alexis         Western Pied             8.84m   29-00.00
 10  1068 Burton, Taylor         Boys & Girls             8.81m   28-11.00
 11  1226 Hill, Sierra           Charlotte Fl             8.79m   28-10.25
 12  2339 Hudson, Soroya         New York Sta             8.08m   26-06.25
 13  2623 Bell, Chante'          Sandhills Tr             8.04m   26-04.50
 14  1442 Garrett, Beverly       D.C. Express             7.98m   26-02.25
 15  3336 James, Jasmine         Voices of Fa             6.87m   22-06.50
 16  1077 Pringle, Patrice       Boys & Girls             6.77m   22-02.50

Discus Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3023 Howard, Sarah          Unattached              33.49m     109-10   10
  2  2741 Carson, Hannah         The Arizona             32.74m     107-05    8
  3  2731 Robinson, DeeDee       Team Bionix             32.21m     105-08    6
  4  2439 Allgood, Avione        PS Vegas Fly            30.08m      98-08    5
  5  2990 DeLong, Jennifer       Columbus Eli            29.35m      96-03    4
  6  1226 Hill, Sierra           Charlotte Fl            24.21m      79-05    3
  7  1399 Gress, Kaylee          Cornhusker F            22.63m      74-03    2
  8  2623 Bell, Chante'          Sandhills Tr            19.12m      62-09    1

Javelin Throw Youth Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 40.03m  8/3/2003    Leigh Petranoff, Cranston RI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2741 Carson, Hannah         The Arizona             37.49m     123-00   10
  2  2439 Allgood, Avione        PS Vegas Fly            35.81m     117-06    8
  3  2731 Robinson, DeeDee       Team Bionix             34.54m     113-04    6
  4  3386 Petranoff, Kelly       World's Long            32.76m     107-06    5
  5  3313 Haydel, Sydney         Valley Unite            27.94m      91-08    4
  6  3391 Napoli, Priscilla      Worlds Longe            24.48m      80-04    3
  7  1399 Gress, Kaylee          Cornhusker F            24.45m      80-02    2
  8  2990 DeLong, Jennifer       Columbus Eli            23.63m      77-06    1
  9  1226 Hill, Sierra           Charlotte Fl            22.25m      73-00
 10  2967 Baity, Caroline        Unattached              21.03m      69-00
 11  2339 Hudson, Soroya         New York Sta            17.30m      56-09
 12  2525 Burrell, Jasmine       Quiet Fire              16.50m      54-02

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3521  7/24/2001   Alyissa Hasan, Williamsville NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2358 Smith, Nefertiti       Norfolk Real              2921    10
  2  2634 Carter, Kori           So. Cal. Che              2914     8
  3  1398 Gochenour, Alex        Cornhusker F              2787     6
  4  1148 Stewart, Shanice       CA Rising St              2668     5
  5  3313 Haydel, Sydney         Valley Unite              2562     4
  6  2544 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw     Quiet Fire                2447     3
  7  1934 Davis, Dannielle M     Hurdles Firs              2180     2
  8  1133 Castaneda, Jillian     CA Rising St              2104     1
  9  2064 Hudson, Olivia         Long Beach S              2026
 10  3419 Oladokun, Felicia      Continental               1676

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2879 Sanderson, Eric        Track Housto             11.40q -1.0  1
  2  1270 Novell, Grant          Charlotte Fl             11.59q  0.6  3
  3  2105 Vaughn, Jordan         Mark Trail F             11.62q  0.1  5
  4  2878 Sampson, Jordan        Track Housto             11.66q  0.8  2
  5  3224 McCollin, Justin       Unattached               11.71q  0.1  5
  6  2086 Morgan, Dale           Los Angeles              11.72q  1.5  6
  7  1836 Hamilton, Jermaine     Greensboro C             11.79q  0.8  2
  8  1942 Nunley, Malcolm        Hurdles Firs             11.81q  1.5  6
  9  1820 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streak             11.97   0.6  3
 10  2860 Hamilton, Frederic     Track Housto             11.99  -1.5  4
 11  2083 Jones, Karrington      Los Angeles              12.01  -1.0  1
 12  1976 Williams, Jared        Jaguar Track             12.05  -1.5  4
 13  1051 Edwards, Javontae      Baldwin Coun             12.09   0.1  5
 14  2630 Alston, Rapheal        Sandhills Tr             12.13   0.6  3
 15  1335 Brock, Keenan          Club Elite o             12.19  -1.5  4
 16  3221 Martindale, Tyler      Unattached               12.20  -1.0  1
 17  2884 Threat, Marcel         Track Housto             12.26   0.1  5
 18  3233 Mock, Kaiser           Unattached               12.30   1.5  6
 19  1111 Hawkins, Tarik         Bronx Flash              12.36   0.1  5
 20  2936 Jordan, Leonard        Training Gro             12.37   0.8  2
 21  2681 Wilson, Damani         Southern Cal             12.38   0.8  2
 22  2923 Parks, Nicholas        Track Phi Tr             12.41  -1.0  1
 23  1087 Moore, Rashaud         Boys & Girls             12.45   0.8  2
 24  1165 Johnson, Justin        CA Rising St             12.45   0.6  3
 25  1535 Ingram, Kent           Fast & Fit Y             12.46  -1.0  1
 26  2145 Mcdonald, James        Maximum Outp             12.49   0.1  5
 27  1164 Johnson, Darien        CA Rising St             12.65  -1.5  4
 28  3289 Williams, Joshua       Unattached               12.80  -1.0  1
 29  1921 Rivas, David           Hummingbird              12.81   0.6  3
 30  2257 Grantling, Deandre     MLK Blasters             12.82  -1.5  4
 31  2230 Hall, Aaron            Miami Northw             12.84   0.6  3
 32  1191 Malone, Rueben         Carolina All             12.86  -1.0  1
 33  2133 Aririguzo, Michael     Maximum Outp             12.96  -1.5  4
 34  1588 Joppy, Dionte          Firebirds At             13.00  -1.5  4
 35  1153 Brown, Damani          CA Rising St             13.16   1.5  6
 36  2297 Calloway, Carlos       Nashville Il             13.18   0.8  2
 37  3339 Cooke, Kenneth         Voices of Fa             13.18   1.5  6
 38  1016 Johnson, Carter        Ann Arbor Tr             13.23   1.5  6
 39  1292 Davis, Nekendra        Charlotte Pa             13.57   0.6  3
 40  2260 Keys, Kenneth          MLK Blasters             13.71   0.8  2
 41  2259 Hood, Adrian           MLK Blasters             14.01   0.1  5

100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2879 Sanderson, Eric        Track Housto             11.36   3.0   10
  2  1270 Novell, Grant          Charlotte Fl             11.37   3.0    8
  3  2105 Vaughn, Jordan         Mark Trail F             11.61   3.0    6
  4  2878 Sampson, Jordan        Track Housto             11.64   3.0    5
  5  3224 McCollin, Justin       Unattached               11.64   3.0    4
  6  2086 Morgan, Dale           Los Angeles              11.64   3.0    3
  7  1836 Hamilton, Jermaine     Greensboro C             11.69   3.0    2
  8  1942 Nunley, Malcolm        Hurdles Firs             11.93   3.0    1
Preliminaries
  9  1820 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streak
 10  2860 Hamilton, Frederic     Track Housto
 11  2083 Jones, Karrington      Los Angeles
 12  1976 Williams, Jared        Jaguar Track
 13  1051 Edwards, Javontae      Baldwin Coun
 14  2630 Alston, Rapheal        Sandhills Tr
 15  1335 Brock, Keenan          Club Elite o
 16  3221 Martindale, Tyler      Unattached
 17  2884 Threat, Marcel         Track Housto
 18  3233 Mock, Kaiser           Unattached
 19  1111 Hawkins, Tarik         Bronx Flash
 20  2936 Jordan, Leonard        Training Gro
 21  2681 Wilson, Damani         Southern Cal
 22  2923 Parks, Nicholas        Track Phi Tr
 23  1087 Moore, Rashaud         Boys & Girls
 24  1165 Johnson, Justin        CA Rising St
 25  1535 Ingram, Kent           Fast & Fit Y
 26  2145 Mcdonald, James        Maximum Outp
 27  1164 Johnson, Darien        CA Rising St
 28  3289 Williams, Joshua       Unattached
 29  1921 Rivas, David           Hummingbird
 30  2257 Grantling, Deandre     MLK Blasters
 31  2230 Hall, Aaron            Miami Northw
 32  1191 Malone, Rueben         Carolina All
 33  2133 Aririguzo, Michael     Maximum Outp
 34  1588 Joppy, Dionte          Firebirds At
 35  1153 Brown, Damani          CA Rising St
 36  2297 Calloway, Carlos       Nashville Il
 37  3339 Cooke, Kenneth         Voices of Fa
 38  1016 Johnson, Carter        Ann Arbor Tr
 39  1292 Davis, Nekendra        Charlotte Pa
 40  2260 Keys, Kenneth          MLK Blasters
 41  2259 Hood, Adrian           MLK Blasters

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2879 Sanderson, Eric        Track Housto             23.07q  1.7  2
  2  2105 Vaughn, Jordan         Mark Trail F             23.44q  1.8  3
  3  3236 Mortel, Reginald       Unattached               23.48q  2.6  5
  4  1270 Novell, Grant          Charlotte Fl             23.52q  1.4  1
  5  2086 Morgan, Dale           Los Angeles              23.67q  1.8  4
  6  1942 Nunley, Malcolm        Hurdles Firs             23.83q  1.4  1
  7  3224 McCollin, Justin       Unattached               23.98q  2.6  5
  8  1335 Brock, Keenan          Club Elite o             24.08q  1.8  4
  9  1816 Young, Dalonte         Glenarden Tr             24.09   1.8  4
 10  1820 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streak             24.09   1.8  3
 11  1909 Joseph, Jamal          Hummingbird              24.16   1.7  2
 12  2873 Payne, Trey            Track Housto             24.19   1.4  1
 13  1889 Aromire, Adeboye       Hummingbird              24.35   1.4  1
 14  1976 Williams, Jared        Jaguar Track             24.67   1.8  3
 15  2630 Alston, Rapheal        Sandhills Tr             24.67   1.8  3
 16  1535 Ingram, Kent           Fast & Fit Y             24.70   2.6  5
 17  3233 Mock, Kaiser           Unattached               24.75   1.7  2
 18  2681 Wilson, Damani         Southern Cal             24.88   1.8  4
 19  2145 Mcdonald, James        Maximum Outp             25.12   1.8  4
 20  3330 Burke, Jeremy          Venom Sports             25.13   1.7  2
 21  1896 Britt, Cyrus           Hummingbird              25.16   1.8  3
 21  2884 Threat, Marcel         Track Housto             25.16   2.6  5
 23  1087 Moore, Rashaud         Boys & Girls             25.19   1.7  2
 24  2923 Parks, Nicholas        Track Phi Tr             25.19   1.8  3
 25  2936 Jordan, Leonard        Training Gro             25.22   1.8  4
 26  1165 Johnson, Justin        CA Rising St             25.58   1.4  1
 27  1191 Malone, Rueben         Carolina All             25.74   1.7  2
 28  2230 Hall, Aaron            Miami Northw             25.79   1.8  4
 29  1920 Reid, Ricky            Hummingbird              25.94   1.8  4
 30  1921 Rivas, David           Hummingbird              25.99   2.6  5
 31  1891 Bailey, Walter         Hummingbird              26.47   1.4  1
 32  1119 Villanueva, Michae     Bronx Flash              26.72   2.6  5
 33  3345 Watts, Mark            Voices of Fa             27.80   1.4  1
 34  3342 Shields, Lucas         Voices of Fa             27.99   2.6  5
 35  2571 Hall, Chris            Quiet Fire               28.15   1.4  1
 36  2260 Keys, Kenneth          MLK Blasters             28.35   1.7  2
 37  2259 Hood, Adrian           MLK Blasters             29.02   2.6  5
 38  3344 Waterton, Godfrey      Voices of Fa             29.78   1.7  2
 --  1807 Walker, Jake           Glenarden Tr                DQ   1.8  3  lane violation

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  3236 Mortel, Reginald       Unattached               23.32  -1.6   10
  2  2105 Vaughn, Jordan         Mark Trail F             23.37  -1.6    8
  3  2879 Sanderson, Eric        Track Housto             23.41  -1.6    6
  4  2086 Morgan, Dale           Los Angeles              23.64  -1.6    5
  5  1270 Novell, Grant          Charlotte Fl             23.70  -1.6    4
  6  3224 McCollin, Justin       Unattached               23.89  -1.6    3
  7  1942 Nunley, Malcolm        Hurdles Firs             24.04  -1.6    2
  8  1335 Brock, Keenan          Club Elite o             24.51  -1.6    1
Preliminaries
  9  1816 Young, Dalonte         Glenarden Tr
 10  1820 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streak
 11  1909 Joseph, Jamal          Hummingbird
 12  2873 Payne, Trey            Track Housto
 13  1889 Aromire, Adeboye       Hummingbird
 14  1976 Williams, Jared        Jaguar Track
 15  2630 Alston, Rapheal        Sandhills Tr
 16  1535 Ingram, Kent           Fast & Fit Y
 17  3233 Mock, Kaiser           Unattached
 18  2681 Wilson, Damani         Southern Cal
 19  2145 Mcdonald, James        Maximum Outp
 20  3330 Burke, Jeremy          Venom Sports
 21  1896 Britt, Cyrus           Hummingbird
 21  2884 Threat, Marcel         Track Housto
 23  1087 Moore, Rashaud         Boys & Girls
 24  2923 Parks, Nicholas        Track Phi Tr
 25  2936 Jordan, Leonard        Training Gro
 26  1165 Johnson, Justin        CA Rising St
 27  1191 Malone, Rueben         Carolina All
 28  2230 Hall, Aaron            Miami Northw
 29  1920 Reid, Ricky            Hummingbird
 30  1921 Rivas, David           Hummingbird
 31  1891 Bailey, Walter         Hummingbird
 32  1119 Villanueva, Michae     Bronx Flash
 33  3345 Watts, Mark            Voices of Fa
 34  3342 Shields, Lucas         Voices of Fa
 35  2571 Hall, Chris            Quiet Fire
 36  2260 Keys, Kenneth          MLK Blasters
 37  2259 Hood, Adrian           MLK Blasters
 38  3344 Waterton, Godfrey      Voices of Fa
 --  1807 Walker, Jake           Glenarden Tr

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2388 Henry, William         Northwest Tr             52.01q  6
  2  3251 Redd, Andre'           Unattached               52.08q  5
  3  3236 Mortel, Reginald       Unattached               52.54q  4
  4  2781 Roberson, Jaron        Titans Track             52.92q  3
  5  2860 Hamilton, Frederic     Track Housto             54.00q  4
  6  1909 Joseph, Jamal          Hummingbird              54.02q  1
  6  1942 Nunley, Malcolm        Hurdles Firs             54.02q  3
  8  2304 Lillard, Bryson        Nashville Il             54.21q  6
  9  2083 Jones, Karrington      Los Angeles              54.38   2
 10  1282 Williams, Darius       Charlotte Fl             55.06   6
 11  2873 Payne, Trey            Track Housto             55.30   1
 12  1620 Tribble, Aaron         Gastonia Jag             55.42   4
 13  1816 Young, Dalonte         Glenarden Tr             55.69   3
 14  1820 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streak             55.90   2
 15  2437 Richmond-Buccola,      Pleasanton H             55.97   6
 16  3330 Burke, Jeremy          Venom Sports             56.26   5
 17  1535 Ingram, Kent           Fast & Fit Y             56.26   4
 18  1161 Harris, Aaron          CA Rising St             57.41   3
 19  2072 Allen, Dayvon          Los Angeles              57.78   1
 20  1896 Britt, Cyrus           Hummingbird              57.86   3
 21  1293 Samuels, Jarret        Charlotte Pa             58.29   4
 22  2230 Hall, Aaron            Miami Northw             58.31   1
 23  2294 Babb, Dale             Nashville Il             58.48   2
 24  3289 Williams, Joshua       Unattached               58.64   1
 25  3136 Brown, LaMarcus        Unattached               58.84   1
 26  2255 Davis, Bryant          MLK Blasters             59.17   2
 27  3129 Beckham, Donte         Unattached               59.93   3
 28  3411 Taylor, Robert         NY Nova's              1:00.30   6
 29  2307 Noel-Spaulding, Do     Nashville Il           1:01.45   5
 30  3345 Watts, Mark            Voices of Fa           1:02.44   6
 31  2733 Clark, Nicolas         Team Bionix            1:02.98   1
 32  2300 Crawford, Omar         Nashville Il           1:03.53   4
 33  1292 Davis, Nekendra        Charlotte Pa           1:03.58   2
 34  2260 Keys, Kenneth          MLK Blasters           1:04.56   4
 35  3344 Waterton, Godfrey      Voices of Fa           1:10.80   5
 --  2923 Parks, Nicholas        Track Phi Tr                DQ   5  lane violation
 --  1205 Lewis, Clay            Carolina Eag                DQ   6  lane violation
 --  1920 Reid, Ricky            Hummingbird                 DQ   2  lane violation
 --  1166 Kinard-Hawkins, Da     CA Rising St                DQ   5  lane violation
 --  2569 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire                  DQ   2  lane violation

400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2781 Roberson, Jaron        Titans Track             50.57    10
  2  3251 Redd, Andre'           Unattached               50.59     8
  3  3236 Mortel, Reginald       Unattached               51.20     6
  4  2388 Henry, William         Northwest Tr             51.66     5
  5  1942 Nunley, Malcolm        Hurdles Firs             52.57     4
  6  2860 Hamilton, Frederic     Track Housto             53.18     3
  7  1909 Joseph, Jamal          Hummingbird              54.13     2
Preliminaries
  8  2304 Lillard, Bryson        Nashville Il
  9  2083 Jones, Karrington      Los Angeles
 10  1282 Williams, Darius       Charlotte Fl
 11  2873 Payne, Trey            Track Housto
 12  1620 Tribble, Aaron         Gastonia Jag
 13  1816 Young, Dalonte         Glenarden Tr
 14  1820 Gilson, Aeron          Green Streak
 15  2437 Richmond-Buccola,      Pleasanton H
 16  3330 Burke, Jeremy          Venom Sports
 17  1535 Ingram, Kent           Fast & Fit Y
 18  1161 Harris, Aaron          CA Rising St
 19  2072 Allen, Dayvon          Los Angeles
 20  1896 Britt, Cyrus           Hummingbird
 21  1293 Samuels, Jarret        Charlotte Pa
 22  2230 Hall, Aaron            Miami Northw
 23  2294 Babb, Dale             Nashville Il
 24  3289 Williams, Joshua       Unattached
 25  3136 Brown, LaMarcus        Unattached
 26  2255 Davis, Bryant          MLK Blasters
 27  3129 Beckham, Donte         Unattached
 28  3411 Taylor, Robert         NY Nova's
 29  2307 Noel-Spaulding, Do     Nashville Il
 30  3345 Watts, Mark            Voices of Fa
 31  2733 Clark, Nicolas         Team Bionix
 32  2300 Crawford, Omar         Nashville Il
 33  1292 Davis, Nekendra        Charlotte Pa
 34  2260 Keys, Kenneth          MLK Blasters
 35  3344 Waterton, Godfrey      Voices of Fa
 --  1166 Kinard-Hawkins, Da     CA Rising St
 --  1920 Reid, Ricky            Hummingbird
 --  1205 Lewis, Clay            Carolina Eag
 --  2569 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire
 --  2923 Parks, Nicholas        Track Phi Tr

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albequeque NM
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  1066 Muhudin, Roblet        Blazers Trac           2:04.70q
  2  2388 Henry, William         Northwest Tr           2:06.98q
  3  3251 Redd, Andre'           Unattached             2:09.07q
  4  2069 Espinosa, Victor       Long Beach S           2:09.60q
  5  2569 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire             2:09.79q
  6  1643 Lewis, Matthew         Gazelle Trac           2:09.96q
  7  2304 Lillard, Bryson        Nashville Il           2:10.44q
  8  2151 Forward, David         Medford Trac           2:13.02q
  9  2072 Allen, Dayvon          Los Angeles            2:13.80
 10  1620 Tribble, Aaron         Gastonia Jag           2:14.60
 11  2591 Brooks, Jesse          Riverside Co           2:15.27
 12  3412 Hinds, Gregory         NY Nova's              2:15.79
 13  1194 Robinson, Drew         Carolina All           2:16.16
 14  2873 Payne, Trey            Track Housto           2:17.44
 15  2043 Griffin, Leonard       Juventus Tra           2:18.31
 16  1815 Woods, Reginald        Glenarden Tr           2:18.51
 17  1306 Moses, Julius          Cheetahs               2:20.00
 18  3411 Taylor, Robert         NY Nova's              2:20.36
 19  1273 Phillips, Ammar        Charlotte Fl           2:20.56
 20  2596 Rivas, Stephen         Riverside Co           2:21.42
 21  1819 Fisher, Steven         Green Streak           2:21.84
 22  2571 Hall, Chris            Quiet Fire             2:27.35
 23  2190 Jackson, Amir          Metropolis T           2:28.11
 24  1734 Bussie, Rahim          Glenarden Tr           2:29.09
 25  1584 Folwer, Kelvin         Firebirds At           2:30.50
 26  1586 Haltiwanger, Marcu     Firebirds At           2:30.93
 27  3343 Torrence, Andrew       Voices of Fa           2:45.57

800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albequeque NM
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2569 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire             2:03.98    10
  2  1066 Muhudin, Roblet        Blazers Trac           2:04.55     8
  3  3251 Redd, Andre'           Unattached             2:05.59     6
  4  2388 Henry, William         Northwest Tr           2:06.43     5
  5  2304 Lillard, Bryson        Nashville Il           2:08.43     4
  6  1643 Lewis, Matthew         Gazelle Trac           2:09.12     3
  7  2069 Espinosa, Victor       Long Beach S           2:10.67     2
  8  2151 Forward, David         Medford Trac           2:11.12     1
Preliminaries
  9  2072 Allen, Dayvon          Los Angeles
 10  1620 Tribble, Aaron         Gastonia Jag
 11  2591 Brooks, Jesse          Riverside Co
 12  3412 Hinds, Gregory         NY Nova's
 13  1194 Robinson, Drew         Carolina All
 14  2873 Payne, Trey            Track Housto
 15  2043 Griffin, Leonard       Juventus Tra
 16  1815 Woods, Reginald        Glenarden Tr
 17  1306 Moses, Julius          Cheetahs
 18  3411 Taylor, Robert         NY Nova's
 19  1273 Phillips, Ammar        Charlotte Fl
 20  2596 Rivas, Stephen         Riverside Co
 21  1819 Fisher, Steven         Green Streak
 22  2571 Hall, Chris            Quiet Fire
 23  2190 Jackson, Amir          Metropolis T
 24  1734 Bussie, Rahim          Glenarden Tr
 25  1584 Folwer, Kelvin         Firebirds At
 26  1586 Haltiwanger, Marcu     Firebirds At
 27  3343 Torrence, Andrew       Voices of Fa

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Fresno CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  1066 Muhudin, Roblet        Blazers Trac           4:17.26q
  2  3228 McNair, Ian            Unattached             4:27.87q
  3  2045 Lamour, Harold         Juventus Tra           4:28.40q
  4  2951 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East            4:31.94q
  5  2952 Corbin, Salim          Transy East            4:32.59q
  6  2151 Forward, David         Medford Trac           4:33.44q
  7  2069 Espinosa, Victor       Long Beach S           4:35.11q
  8  1523 Aukshunas, Kyle        Equalizers T           4:36.11q
  9  1527 Hitchman, Hailu        Equalizers T           4:37.61q
 10  1790 Puffett, Cory          Glenarden Tr           4:39.55q
 11  2591 Brooks, Jesse          Riverside Co           4:42.91q
 12  1531 Palazzo, Michael       Equalizers T           4:43.01q
 13  1819 Fisher, Steven         Green Streak           4:43.62
 14  2043 Griffin, Leonard       Juventus Tra           4:45.24
 15  3412 Hinds, Gregory         NY Nova's              4:46.89
 16  2203 Wood, Julian           Metropolis T           4:49.87
 17  2571 Hall, Chris            Quiet Fire             4:52.73
 18  2346 Jenkins, Joshua        Newroc Rocke           4:52.89
 19  2596 Rivas, Stephen         Riverside Co           4:54.51
 20  2652 Thompson, Sean         South Orange           4:59.84
 21  2048 Richardson, Terrel     Juventus Tra           5:07.78
 22  2597 Showalter, David       Riverside Co           5:09.55
 23  2763 Carpenter, Austin      Titans Track           5:10.95
 24  3343 Torrence, Andrew       Voices of Fa           5:45.80

1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lienau, Fresno CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1066 Muhudin, Roblet        Blazers Trac           4:14.25    10
  2  2952 Corbin, Salim          Transy East            4:17.32     8
  3  2951 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East            4:23.04     6
  4  2045 Lamour, Harold         Juventus Tra           4:26.64     5
  5  2151 Forward, David         Medford Trac           4:27.22     4
  6  3228 McNair, Ian            Unattached             4:27.67     3
  7  1527 Hitchman, Hailu        Equalizers T           4:29.07     2
  8  1523 Aukshunas, Kyle        Equalizers T           4:29.46     1
  9  2069 Espinosa, Victor       Long Beach S           4:31.79
 10  2591 Brooks, Jesse          Riverside Co           4:35.25
 11  1531 Palazzo, Michael       Equalizers T           4:42.81
 12  1790 Puffett, Cory          Glenarden Tr           4:46.70
Preliminaries
 13  1819 Fisher, Steven         Green Streak
 14  2043 Griffin, Leonard       Juventus Tra
 15  3412 Hinds, Gregory         NY Nova's
 16  2203 Wood, Julian           Metropolis T
 17  2571 Hall, Chris            Quiet Fire
 18  2346 Jenkins, Joshua        Newroc Rocke
 19  2596 Rivas, Stephen         Riverside Co
 20  2652 Thompson, Sean         South Orange
 21  2048 Richardson, Terrel     Juventus Tra
 22  2597 Showalter, David       Riverside Co
 23  2763 Carpenter, Austin      Titans Track
 24  3343 Torrence, Andrew       Voices of Fa

3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City IA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1066 Muhudin, Roblet        Blazers Trac           9:17.18    10
  2  2045 Lamour, Harold         Juventus Tra           9:17.29     8
  3  2951 Andrews, Anthony       Transy East            9:30.35     6
  4  3124 Arnier, Jeffery        Unattached             9:49.05     5
  5  1790 Puffett, Cory          Glenarden Tr           9:49.68     4
  6  1527 Hitchman, Hailu        Equalizers T           9:53.05     3
  7  2952 Corbin, Salim          Transy East            9:55.10     2
  8  3228 McNair, Ian            Unattached             9:55.29     1
  9  1819 Fisher, Steven         Green Streak           9:56.08
 10  1523 Aukshunas, Kyle        Equalizers T          10:01.93
 11  1433 Sykora, Luke           Cornhusker F          10:06.14
 12  1524 Blanton, Jonathan      Equalizers T          10:14.61
 13  2048 Richardson, Terrel     Juventus Tra          10:29.96
 14  2346 Jenkins, Joshua        Newroc Rocke          10:33.39
 15  2660 Lopez, Enrique         Southern Cal          10:40.77
 16  1528 Horchler, Kevin        Equalizers T          10:41.41
 17  1525 Case, Kevin            Equalizers T          10:42.41
 18  2738 Penn, Christian        Team of Purp          10:45.82
 19  2652 Thompson, Sean         South Orange          10:54.10
 20  1526 Case, Kyle             Equalizers T          11:02.57

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1912 Lindo, Demetrius       Hummingbird              13.72q -0.7  2
  2  2651 Pedrogo, Devallee      South Orange             14.15q -1.7  1
  3  2086 Morgan, Dale           Los Angeles              14.16q -2.1  3
  4  1500 Krah, Myer             Durham Strid             14.36q -0.7  2
  5  1936 Coe, David             Hurdles Firs             14.58q -2.1  3
  6  2432 Jones, Erwin           Phoenix Bobc             14.92q -0.7  2
  7  1644 Tatum, Trevor          Gazelle Trac             15.09q -2.1  3
  8  1164 Johnson, Darien        CA Rising St             15.12q -0.7  2
  9  1016 Johnson, Carter        Ann Arbor Tr             15.47  -1.7  1
 10  1924 Robinson, Stacy        Hummingbird              15.48  -1.7  1
 11  1206 Lewis, Corey           Carolina Eag             15.62  -1.7  1
 12  2335 Washington, Herman     New World Tr             15.65  -2.1  3
 13  2367 Smith, Jeronimo        Norfolk Real             15.73  -0.7  2
 14  1642 Jones, Tyler           Gazelle Trac             15.87  -0.7  2
 15  1154 Bryant, Bejon          CA Rising St             16.16  -2.1  3
 16  3176 Glenn, Mark            Unattached               16.22  -1.7  1
 17  1205 Lewis, Clay            Carolina Eag             16.26  -0.7  2
 18  3293 Wright, Jarvis         Unattached               16.27  -0.7  2
 19  1926 Smith, Malik           Hummingbird              17.08  -2.1  3
 20  2243 Smith, Roy             Miami Northw             18.43  -1.7  1
 21  2255 Davis, Bryant          MLK Blasters             20.52  -1.7  1

100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2651 Pedrogo, Devallee      South Orange             13.45   2.6   10
  2  2086 Morgan, Dale           Los Angeles              13.62   2.6    8
  3  1936 Coe, David             Hurdles Firs             13.74   2.6    6
  4  1500 Krah, Myer             Durham Strid             13.90   2.6    5
  5  1164 Johnson, Darien        CA Rising St             14.65   2.6    4
  6  2432 Jones, Erwin           Phoenix Bobc             14.67   2.6    3
  7  1644 Tatum, Trevor          Gazelle Trac             15.92   2.6    2
Preliminaries
  1  1912 Lindo, Demetrius       Hummingbird
  9  1016 Johnson, Carter        Ann Arbor Tr
 10  1924 Robinson, Stacy        Hummingbird
 11  1206 Lewis, Corey           Carolina Eag
 12  2335 Washington, Herman     New World Tr
 13  2367 Smith, Jeronimo        Norfolk Real
 14  1642 Jones, Tyler           Gazelle Trac
 15  1154 Bryant, Bejon          CA Rising St
 16  3176 Glenn, Mark            Unattached
 17  1205 Lewis, Clay            Carolina Eag
 18  3293 Wright, Jarvis         Unattached
 19  1926 Smith, Malik           Hummingbird
 20  2243 Smith, Roy             Miami Northw
 21  2255 Davis, Bryant          MLK Blasters

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1912 Lindo, Demetrius       Hummingbird              24.55q  1.1  4
  2  2086 Morgan, Dale           Los Angeles              25.78q  1.3  1
  3  1166 Kinard-Hawkins, Da     CA Rising St             26.35q  0.9  3
  4  1500 Krah, Myer             Durham Strid             26.56q  1.1  4
  5  2878 Sampson, Jordan        Track Housto             26.58q  1.3  1
  6  1644 Tatum, Trevor          Gazelle Trac             26.77q  2.0  2
  7  1936 Coe, David             Hurdles Firs             26.99q  0.9  3
  8  1942 Nunley, Malcolm        Hurdles Firs             27.15q  1.3  1
  9  2243 Smith, Roy             Miami Northw             27.20   1.1  4
 10  2651 Pedrogo, Devallee      South Orange             27.24   2.0  2
 11  1205 Lewis, Clay            Carolina Eag             27.58   2.0  2
 12  1924 Robinson, Stacy        Hummingbird              27.75   2.0  2
 13  2335 Washington, Herman     New World Tr             27.78   1.1  4
 14  1164 Johnson, Darien        CA Rising St             27.82   1.1  4
 15  1642 Jones, Tyler           Gazelle Trac             28.19   1.3  1
 16  1643 Lewis, Matthew         Gazelle Trac             28.20   0.9  3
 17  1154 Bryant, Bejon          CA Rising St             28.67   2.0  2
 18  2367 Smith, Jeronimo        Norfolk Real             28.69   2.0  2
 19  2635 Kho, Kevin             So. Cal. Che             28.70   0.9  3
 20  1938 Dunston, Joshua        Hurdles Firs             28.92   2.0  2
 21  1016 Johnson, Carter        Ann Arbor Tr             28.99   1.3  1
 22  3293 Wright, Jarvis         Unattached               29.43   1.1  4
 23  1807 Walker, Jake           Glenarden Tr             29.50   1.3  1
 24  1926 Smith, Malik           Hummingbird              29.54   1.3  1
 25  1775 Lyers, Aaron           Glenarden Tr             29.98   1.1  4
 26  2255 Davis, Bryant          MLK Blasters             30.58   0.9  3
 27  1206 Lewis, Corey           Carolina Eag             31.10   0.9  3

200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2086 Morgan, Dale           Los Angeles              25.14   1.1   10
  2  1166 Kinard-Hawkins, Da     CA Rising St             25.94   1.1    8
  3  1936 Coe, David             Hurdles Firs             25.97   1.1    6
  4  1500 Krah, Myer             Durham Strid             26.26   1.1    5
  5  2878 Sampson, Jordan        Track Housto             26.79   1.1    4
  6  1644 Tatum, Trevor          Gazelle Trac             27.25   1.1    3
  7  1942 Nunley, Malcolm        Hurdles Firs             28.53   1.1    2
Preliminaries
  1  1912 Lindo, Demetrius       Hummingbird
  9  2243 Smith, Roy             Miami Northw
 10  2651 Pedrogo, Devallee      South Orange
 11  1205 Lewis, Clay            Carolina Eag
 12  1924 Robinson, Stacy        Hummingbird
 13  2335 Washington, Herman     New World Tr
 14  1164 Johnson, Darien        CA Rising St
 15  1642 Jones, Tyler           Gazelle Trac
 16  1643 Lewis, Matthew         Gazelle Trac
 17  1154 Bryant, Bejon          CA Rising St
 18  2367 Smith, Jeronimo        Norfolk Real
 19  2635 Kho, Kevin             So. Cal. Che
 20  1938 Dunston, Joshua        Hurdles Firs
 21  1016 Johnson, Carter        Ann Arbor Tr
 22  3293 Wright, Jarvis         Unattached
 23  1807 Walker, Jake           Glenarden Tr
 24  1926 Smith, Malik           Hummingbird
 25  1775 Lyers, Aaron           Glenarden Tr
 26  2255 Davis, Bryant          MLK Blasters
 27  1206 Lewis, Corey           Carolina Eag

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Miami FL
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   45.17q  2
     1) 2879 Sanderson, Eric            2) 2884 Threat, Marcel
     3) 2878 Sampson, Jordan            4) 2860 Hamilton, Frederick
  2 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           45.31q  1
     1) 1924 Robinson, Stacy            2) 1889 Aromire, Adeboye
     3) 1909 Joseph, Jamal              4) 1912 Lindo, Demetrius
  3 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              46.71q  1
     1) 1051 Edwards, Javontae          2) 1056 Wright, Jarvis
     3) 1052 Glenn, Mark                4) 1050 Brown, LaMarcus
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             46.89q  2
     1) 1760 Holloman, James            2) 1807 Walker, Jake
     3) 1816 Young, Dalonte             4) 1778 Mathis, Dominique
  5 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   47.26q  2
     1) 1270 Novell, Grant              2) 1282 Williams, Darius
     3) 1268 Norman, Michael            4) 1275 Stewart, Austin
  6 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             48.72q  1
     1) 3434 Davidson, Eric             2) 1836 Hamilton, Jermaine
     3) 3436 Steele, Kristian           4) 3437 Patterson, Torian
  7 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                           48.83q  2
     1)                                 2) 1920 Reid, Ricky
     3) 1926 Smith, Malik               4) 1891 Bailey, Walter
  8 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                   48.91q  1
     1) 2304 Lillard, Bryson            2) 2307 Noel-Spaulding, Dominique
     3) 2300 Crawford, Omar             4) 2294 Babb, Dale
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             49.80   1
     1) 1781 Nelson, Donyel             2) 1815 Woods, Reginald
     3) 1772 Landry, Mark               4) 1775 Lyers, Aaron
 10 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                           49.85   2
     1) 1108 Foster, Jizannie           2) 1119 Villanueva, Michael
     3) 1106 Capleton, Kahlill          4) 1111 Hawkins, Tarik
 11 MLK Blasters  'A'                                     51.87   1
     1) 2255 Davis, Bryant              2) 2259 Hood, Adrian
     3) 2260 Keys, Kenneth              4) 2257 Grantling, Deandre
 -- Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                             DQ   2  out of zone
     1) 1577 Benjamin, Chris            2) 1579 Butler, Jarrhett
     3) 1588 Joppy, Dionte              4) 1572 Addison, Brandon

4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Miami FL
                       J. Wesley, A. Harris, E. Peoples, D. Miller
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   45.09    10
     1) 2879 Sanderson, Eric            2) 2884 Threat, Marcel
     3) 2878 Sampson, Jordan            4) 2860 Hamilton, Frederick
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              46.12     8
     1) 1051 Edwards, Javontae          2) 1056 Wright, Jarvis
     3) 1052 Glenn, Mark                4) 1049 Beckham, Donte
  3 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           46.64     6
     1) 1924 Robinson, Stacy            2) 1889 Aromire, Adeboye
     3) 1909 Joseph, Jamal              4) 1896 Britt, Cyrus
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             47.03     5
     1) 1760 Holloman, James            2) 1807 Walker, Jake
     3) 1816 Young, Dalonte             4) 1778 Mathis, Dominique
  5 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   47.31     4
     1) 1270 Novell, Grant              2) 1282 Williams, Darius
     3) 1268 Norman, Michael            4) 1275 Stewart, Austin
  6 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                   48.45     3
     1) 2304 Lillard, Bryson            2) 2307 Noel-Spaulding, Dominique
     3) 2300 Crawford, Omar             4) 2294 Babb, Dale
  7 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                           49.19     2
     1) 1896 Britt, Cyrus               2) 1920 Reid, Ricky
     3) 1926 Smith, Malik               4) 1891 Bailey, Walter
  8 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             49.24     1
     1) 3434 Davidson, Eric             2) 1836 Hamilton, Jermaine
     3) 3436 Steele, Kristian           4) 3437 Patterson, Torian
Preliminaries
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'
     1) 1781 Nelson, Donyel             2) 1815 Woods, Reginald
     3) 1772 Landry, Mark               4) 1775 Lyers, Aaron
 10 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'
     1) 1108 Foster, Jizannie           2) 1119 Villanueva, Michael
     3) 1106 Capleton, Kahlill          4) 1111 Hawkins, Tarik
 11 MLK Blasters  'A'
     1) 2255 Davis, Bryant              2) 2259 Hood, Adrian
     3) 2260 Keys, Kenneth              4) 2257 Grantling, Deandre
 -- Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
     1) 1577 Benjamin, Chris            2) 1579 Butler, Jarrhett
     3) 1588 Joppy, Dionte              4) 1572 Addison, Brandon

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets TC, Los Angeles CA
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, W. Obea-Moore
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         3:36.94q  2
     1) 1889 Aromire, Adeboye           2) 1909 Joseph, Jamal
     3) 1912 Lindo, Demetrius           4) 1896 Britt, Cyrus
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:39.08q  2
     1) 2884 Threat, Marcel             2) 2879 Sanderson, Eric
     3) 2878 Sampson, Jordan            4) 2860 Hamilton, Frederick
  3 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:46.62q  1
     1) 1166 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion   2)
     3) 1153 Brown, Damani              4) 1164 Johnson, Darien
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:50.22q  1
     1)                                 2) 1778 Mathis, Dominique
     3) 1816 Young, Dalonte             4) 1760 Holloman, James
  5 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                         3:50.63q  1
     1) 1920 Reid, Ricky                2) 1926 Smith, Malik
     3)                                 4) 1921 Rivas, David
  6 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            3:54.02q  1
     1) 1049 Beckham, Donte             2) 1050 Brown, LaMarcus
     3) 1051 Edwards, Javontae          4) 1052 Glenn, Mark
  7 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 3:54.18q  2
     1) 2294 Babb, Dale                 2) 2297 Calloway, Carlos
     3) 2300 Crawford, Omar             4) 2304 Lillard, Bryson
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:00.44q  2
     1) 1772 Landry, Mark               2) 1775 Lyers, Aaron
     3) 1815 Woods, Reginald            4) 1783 Partlow, Clyde
  9 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:07.60   2
     1) 1584 Folwer, Kelvin             2) 1572 Addison, Brandon
     3) 1577 Benjamin, Chris            4) 1579 Butler, Jarrhett
 10 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           4:14.19   1
     1) 3435 Phipps, Garret             2) 3437 Patterson, Torian
     3) 1836 Hamilton, Jermaine         4) 3436 Steele, Kristian
 11 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                         4:16.40   2
     1) 1106 Capleton, Kahlill          2) 1117 Simmons, Ronnie
     3) 1111 Hawkins, Tarik             4) 1119 Villanueva, Michael

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets TC, Los Angeles CA
                         L. Cruel, A. Dean, P. McCall, W. Obea-Moore
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:35.24    10
     1) 2884 Threat, Marcel             2) 2879 Sanderson, Eric
     3) 2878 Sampson, Jordan            4) 2860 Hamilton, Frederick
  2 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         3:41.48     8
     1) 1889 Aromire, Adeboye           2) 1909 Joseph, Jamal
     3) 1912 Lindo, Demetrius           4) 1924 Robinson, Stacy
  3 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:41.69     6
     1) 1166 Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion   2) 1153 Brown, Damani
     3) 1165 Johnson, Justin            4) 1161 Harris, Aaron
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:51.31     5
     1) 1778 Mathis, Dominique          2) 1816 Young, Dalonte
     3) 1760 Holloman, James            4) 1807 Walker, Jake
  5 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 3:54.50     4
     1) 2294 Babb, Dale                 2) 2300 Crawford, Omar
     3) 2304 Lillard, Bryson            4) 2307 Noel-Spaulding, Dominique
  6 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                         3:56.36     3
     1) 1920 Reid, Ricky                2) 1926 Smith, Malik
     3) 1924 Robinson, Stacy            4) 1921 Rivas, David
  7 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            3:57.27     2
     1) 1049 Beckham, Donte             2) 1050 Brown, LaMarcus
     3) 1051 Edwards, Javontae          4) 1052 Glenn, Mark
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:08.77     1
     1) 1772 Landry, Mark               2) 1775 Lyers, Aaron
     3) 1734 Bussie, Rahim              4) 1783 Partlow, Clyde
Preliminaries
  9 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
     1) 1584 Folwer, Kelvin             2) 1572 Addison, Brandon
     3) 1577 Benjamin, Chris            4) 1579 Butler, Jarrhett
 10 Greensboro Champions  'A'
     1) 3435 Phipps, Garret             2) 3437 Patterson, Torian
     3) 1836 Hamilton, Jermaine         4) 3436 Steele, Kristian
 11 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'
     1) 1106 Capleton, Kahlill          2) 1117 Simmons, Ronnie
     3) 1111 Hawkins, Tarik             4) 1119 Villanueva, Michael

4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:28.15  7/27/1997   Track Houston TC, Houston, TX
                         D. Davis, L. McCann, A. Andrews, R. Koborsi
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riverside County Swift Perform  'A'                 9:15.92    10
     1) 2591 Brooks, Jesse              2) 2599 Vildosola, Henry
     3) 2596 Rivas, Stephen             4) 2597 Showalter, David
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           9:23.14     8
     1) 1734 Bussie, Rahim              2) 1790 Puffett, Cory
     3) 1815 Woods, Reginald            4) 1775 Lyers, Aaron
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                          10:05.14     6
     1) 1810 Wharton, Jarrett           2) 1783 Partlow, Clyde
     3) 1751 Graves, Darian             4) 1773 Landry, Michael
  4 Greensboro Champions  'A'                          10:29.41     5
     1) 3440 Meeks, Dennis              2) 3439 Morris, Ethan
     3) 3435 Phipps, Garret             4) 3438 Thompson, Tre'

High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
opening height: 1.45m (4-9)
increments: 5cm
        Meet: # 1.94m  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise ID
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1643 Lewis, Matthew         Gazelle Trac             1.70m    5-07.00   10
  2  2432 Jones, Erwin           Phoenix Bobc             1.60m    5-03.00    7
  2  2367 Smith, Jeronimo        Norfolk Real             1.60m    5-03.00    7
  4  1620 Tribble, Aaron         Gastonia Jag             1.60m    5-03.00    5
  5  2159 Scott, Ryan            Mercury Trac             1.60m    5-03.00    3.5
  5  2059 FitzSimmons, Brand     Lincoln Yout             1.60m    5-03.00    3.5
  7  2599 Vildosola, Henry       Riverside Co             1.55m    5-01.00    2
  8  2285 Giovannoni, Mario      Napa Track C             1.50m    4-11.00    1
  9  2635 Kho, Kevin             So. Cal. Che             1.45m    4-09.00
 --  1161 Harris, Aaron          CA Rising St                NH

Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
opening height: 2.25m (7-4.25)
increments: 15cm
        Meet: # 4.28m  1/1/1977    Bill Lange, Bridgewater NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3232 Miles, Maverick        Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50   10
 --  2650 Moore, Ian             South Orange                NH

Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 7.02m  1/1/1976    Anthony Gibson, San Fernando CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1500 Krah, Myer             Durham Strid             5.88m  -0.1  19-03.50   10
  2  1644 Tatum, Trevor          Gazelle Trac             5.87m  -0.7  19-03.25    8
  3  3150 Covington, Kasen       Unattached               5.82m  -0.4  19-01.25    6
  4  3221 Martindale, Tyler      Unattached               5.77m  +0.0  18-11.25    5
  5  3141 Campbell, Sean         Unattached               5.51m  -2.4  18-01.00    4
  6  2437 Richmond-Buccola,      Pleasanton H             5.41m  -0.4  17-09.00    3
  7  3233 Mock, Kaiser           Unattached               5.37m  -0.6  17-07.50    2
  8  1111 Hawkins, Tarik         Bronx Flash              5.20m  -1.0  17-00.75    1
  9  1166 Kinard-Hawkins, Da     CA Rising St             5.12m  -1.0  16-09.75
 10  2651 Pedrogo, Devallee      South Orange             5.11m  -2.3  16-09.25
 11  3293 Wright, Jarvis         Unattached               5.02m  -2.5  16-05.75
 12  3116 Alexis, Time           Unattached               5.00m  -1.3  16-05.00
 12  1268 Norman, Michael        Charlotte Fl             5.00m  -0.9  16-05.00
 14  1293 Samuels, Jarret        Charlotte Pa             4.93m  -1.1  16-02.25
 15  1191 Malone, Rueben         Carolina All             4.85m  -2.2  15-11.00
 16  2105 Vaughn, Jordan         Mark Trail F             4.63m  -0.7  15-02.25
 17  2681 Wilson, Damani         Southern Cal             4.61m  -2.4  15-01.50
 18  2259 Hood, Adrian           MLK Blasters             4.52m  -1.7  14-10.00
 19  2059 FitzSimmons, Brand     Lincoln Yout             4.51m  -2.0  14-09.75
 20  3339 Cooke, Kenneth         Voices of Fa             4.31m  -1.3  14-01.75
 21  2365 Riddick, Rayshad       Norfolk Real             3.68m  -1.1  12-01.00

Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 13.41m  1/1/1980    Michael Martin, San Diego CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3150 Covington, Kasen       Unattached              12.30m  -0.3  40-04.25   10
  2  3233 Mock, Kaiser           Unattached              11.76m  +0.0  38-07.00    8
  3  2651 Pedrogo, Devallee      South Orange            11.44m  -0.9  37-06.50    6
  4  1936 Coe, David             Hurdles Firs            11.30m  -0.8  37-01.00    5
  5  1500 Krah, Myer             Durham Strid            11.29m  +0.0  37-00.50    4
  6  3221 Martindale, Tyler      Unattached              11.25m  -1.0  36-11.00    3
  7  3141 Campbell, Sean         Unattached              11.15m   0.9  36-07.00    2
  8  2630 Alston, Rapheal        Sandhills Tr            11.07m  -0.8  36-04.00    1
  9  1191 Malone, Rueben         Carolina All            10.96m  -0.3  35-11.50
 10  2352 Halsted, Christoph     Nitehawks Sp            10.85m   0.3  35-07.25
 11  2599 Vildosola, Henry       Riverside Co            10.53m  +0.0  34-06.75
 12  2367 Smith, Jeronimo        Norfolk Real            10.44m  -0.6  34-03.00
 13  2432 Jones, Erwin           Phoenix Bobc            10.19m  -1.7  33-05.25
 14  2351 Gregory, Tyler         Nitehawks Sp             9.83m  -2.2  32-03.00
 15  2733 Clark, Nicolas         Team Bionix              9.67m  -0.7  31-08.75
 16  2285 Giovannoni, Mario      Napa Track C             9.39m  -1.7  30-09.75
 --  3125 Atkinson, Stephen      Unattached                  ND   NWI

Shot Put Youth Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 19.29m  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3266 Shaffer, Justin        Unattached              14.12m   46-04.00   10
  2  3282 Walderzak, Cole        Unattached              13.46m   44-02.00    8
  3  1590 Kebe, Ibrahima         Firebirds At            12.97m   42-06.75    6
  4  2643 Bolton, Bradley        South Orange            12.08m   39-07.75    5
  5  3262 Schneid, Aaron         Unattached              12.08m   39-07.75    4
  6  2768 Graham, Rashaad        Titans Track            11.97m   39-03.25    3
  7  2257 Grantling, Deandre     MLK Blasters            11.86m   38-11.00    2
  8  1491 Fair, Torree           Durham Strid            11.54m   37-10.50    1
  9  2563 Abram, Lenton          Quiet Fire              10.99m   36-00.75
 10  2256 Davis, Gerren          MLK Blasters            10.66m   34-11.75
 11  1015 Montero, Michael       Alpha Omega             10.46m   34-04.00
 12  1419 Beideck, Alexander     Cornhusker F            10.34m   33-11.25
 13  2015 Staub, Trevor          Jenks Americ             9.78m   32-01.00
 14  2343 Stewart, Shaymar       New York Sta             9.23m   30-03.50
 15  1106 Capleton, Kahlill      Bronx Flash              8.50m   27-10.75
 16  1307 Nealey, Ladarius       Cheetahs                 8.46m   27-09.25
 17  2935 Jordan, Donovan        Training Gro             8.04m   26-04.50
 18  2365 Riddick, Rayshad       Norfolk Real             7.88m   25-10.25
 19  1109 Francis, Orley         Bronx Flash              7.62m   25-00.00
 20  1038 Bernard, Keion         B.C.U. Expre             6.08m   19-11.50

Discus Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 61.52m  6/30/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha NE
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3266 Shaffer, Justin        Unattached              41.03m     134-07   10
  2  3282 Walderzak, Cole        Unattached              39.38m     129-02    8
  3  2643 Bolton, Bradley        South Orange            39.03m     128-01    6
  4  1590 Kebe, Ibrahima         Firebirds At            36.49m     119-09    5
  5  3262 Schneid, Aaron         Unattached              35.44m     116-03    4
  6  1419 Beideck, Alexander     Cornhusker F            33.21m     108-11    3
  7  2768 Graham, Rashaad        Titans Track            32.93m     108-00    2
  8  2257 Grantling, Deandre     MLK Blasters            31.99m     104-11    1
  9  2563 Abram, Lenton          Quiet Fire              28.59m      93-09
 10  1292 Davis, Nekendra        Charlotte Pa            22.63m      74-03
 11  2935 Jordan, Donovan        Training Gro            22.22m      72-11
 12  2343 Stewart, Shaymar       New York Sta            21.97m      72-01
 13  3212 Longo, Matthew         Unattached              14.97m      49-01

Javelin Throw Youth Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 53.33m  7/28/2002   Jarrod Walters, Las Vegas NV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3266 Shaffer, Justin        Unattached              45.49m     149-03   10
  2  2432 Jones, Erwin           Phoenix Bobc            44.59m     146-03    8
  3  1153 Brown, Damani          CA Rising St            43.68m     143-04    6
  4  2059 FitzSimmons, Brand     Lincoln Yout            43.45m     142-07    5
  5  2643 Bolton, Bradley        South Orange            42.87m     140-08    4
  6  3262 Schneid, Aaron         Unattached              42.35m     138-11    3
  7  2343 Stewart, Shaymar       New York Sta            38.01m     124-08    2
  8  2078 Darien, Dazhon         Los Angeles             36.38m     119-04    1
  9  2599 Vildosola, Henry       Riverside Co            35.35m     116-00
 10  2034 Roberts, Collier       Junior Strid            35.11m     115-02
 11  2563 Abram, Lenton          Quiet Fire              34.86m     114-04
 12  2650 Moore, Ian             South Orange            34.82m     114-03
 13  1590 Kebe, Ibrahima         Firebirds At            34.22m     112-03
 14  1435 Williams, Jon          Cornhusker F            34.20m     112-02
 15  3162 Emery, James           Unattached              31.64m     103-10
 16  2015 Staub, Trevor          Jenks Americ            29.27m      96-00
 17  2597 Showalter, David       Riverside Co            27.81m      91-03
 18  1038 Bernard, Keion         B.C.U. Expre            11.60m      38-01

Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Therault, Las Vegas NV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1166 Kinard-Hawkins, Da     CA Rising St              3025    10
  2  1644 Tatum, Trevor          Gazelle Trac              2771     8
  3  2651 Pedrogo, Devallee      South Orange              2549     6
  4  2432 Jones, Erwin           Phoenix Bobc              2383     5
  5  2599 Vildosola, Henry       Riverside Co              2344     4
  6  2367 Smith, Jeronimo        Norfolk Real              2327     3
  7  2635 Kho, Kevin             So. Cal. Che              2204     2
  8  2352 Halsted, Christoph     Nitehawks Sp              2195     1
  9  1161 Harris, Aaron          CA Rising St              1837
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx