Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Midget

Results provided by Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2217 Reynolds, Robin        Miami Northw             12.48q  0.6  1
  2  2104 Vaughn, Briana         Mark Trail F             12.80q  0.9  6
  3  1948 Brown, Aaliyah         Illinois Eli             12.83q  0.8  4
  4  2355 Ellick, Tiffany        Norfolk Real             12.86q  0.6  7
  5  1218 Collins, Janieyah      Charlotte Fl             13.00q  0.9  6
  6  2127 Parker, Tiera          Maximum Outp             13.03q  1.1  8
  7  1570 Tierney, Nichelle      Firebirds At             13.09q  0.8  2
  8  2908 Gray, Crystal          Track Phi Tr             13.13q -2.4  5
  9  2035 Williams, Rhenique     Just In Time             13.14   0.6  1
 10  3064 Pierre, Kassandra      Unattached               13.30  -2.4  5
 11  1627 Hunter, Aneisha        Gazelle Trac             13.30   0.8  4
 12  2022 Graham, Ariah          Junior Strid             13.35   1.1  8
 13  3049 Moore, Sabrina         Charlotte Fl             13.36   0.8  4
 14  2703 Townsend, Ayele        Star on the              13.37   0.6  7
 15  2360 Vonner, Alexia         Norfolk Real             13.48   1.1  8
 16  1301 Johnson, Dalmar        Cheetahs                 13.51   1.0  3
 17  1145 Robertson, Jazmine     CA Rising St             13.51  -2.4  5
 18  1326 Charlton, Tiah         Club Elite o             13.63   0.6  7
 19  2543 Matthews, Taylor       Quiet Fire               13.68   0.8  2
 20  1184 King, Lia              Carolina All             13.72   0.6  7
 21  1961 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguar Track             13.73   1.1  8
 22  1373 Frye, Darrean          Continental              13.79   0.8  2
 23  2705 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets                 13.81   1.0  3
 24  1365 Basham, Alexis         Continental              13.82   0.8  4
 25  2156 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San              13.84   1.0  3
 26  2359 Taylor, Taranisha      Norfolk Real             13.89  -2.4  5
 27  1101 Tidball, KiAnna        Bronx Flash              13.91   0.6  1
 28  1954 Ballew, Ambur-Lace     Jaguar Track             13.98  -2.4  5
 29  1067 Brown, Shenikwa        Boys & Girls             13.99   0.8  2
 30  3334 Boudreaux, Frantia     Voices of Fa             14.02   1.0  3
 31  1875 Pinckney, Linsay       Hummingbird              14.02   0.6  7
 32  1616 Sykes, Destinie        Gastonia Jag             14.06   0.8  4
 33  2112 Davis, D'Mya           Maximum Outp             14.09   0.6  1
 34  2837 Fitzpatrick, Epiph     Track Housto             14.15   0.6  1
 35  1826 Hayes, Dejah           Greensboro C             14.16   1.0  3
 36  2906 Farrer, Nicole         Track Phi Tr             14.20   0.8  2
 37  1372 Eady, Tyjah            Continental              14.20  -2.4  5
 38  1670 Ellsworth, Erynne      Glenarden Tr             14.28   0.9  6
 39  1387 Rucker, Branesha       Continental              14.29   0.9  6
 40  1546 Croffie, Brittany      Firebirds At             14.33   1.1  8
 41  1448 Stephenson, Kayla      D.C. Express             14.45   0.9  6
 42  2976 Bovain, Dominique      Unattached               14.46   0.8  2
 43  1648 Adetu, Dayo            Glenarden Tr             14.54   1.3  9
 44  1072 Jordan, Latrice        Boys & Girls             14.54   0.9  6
 45  1132 Brown, Ayanna          CA Rising St             14.56   0.8  2
 46  1864 Chapman, Simone        Hummingbird              14.61   0.6  1
 47  1971 Winston, Kiana         Jaguar Track             14.63   0.8  4
 48  1541 Blair, Treshania       Firebirds At             14.66   1.0  3
 49  1466 Cunningham, Ciearr     Durham Strid             14.73   0.8  2
 50  1556 Hackett, Taylor        Firebirds At             14.77   0.8  4
 51  2450 Harrison, Tajai        Quick Stride             14.86   1.0  3
 52  3315 Maurer, Rachael        Valley Unite             14.89   0.9  6
 53  1661 Campbell-Wright, J     Glenarden Tr             14.93  -2.4  5
 54  2121 Jackson, Briana        Maximum Outp             15.07   0.6  7
 55  2454 Jones, Paradisa        Quick Stride             15.13   1.1  8
 56  3003 Gaynor, Jodi-Ann       Unattached               15.27   0.8  4
 57  2702 Gayle, Shanice         Star on the              15.40   0.9  6
 58  3333 Bankston, Maniquil     Voices of Fa             15.40   0.6  7
 59  2446 Chester, Alexis        Quick Stride             15.41   0.6  1

100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2217 Reynolds, Robin        Miami Northw             12.28  -1.6   10
  2  1948 Brown, Aaliyah         Illinois Eli             12.44  -1.6    8
  3  2355 Ellick, Tiffany        Norfolk Real             12.91  -1.6    6
  4  2104 Vaughn, Briana         Mark Trail F             12.93  -1.6    5
  5  1218 Collins, Janieyah      Charlotte Fl             12.95  -1.6    4
  6  2127 Parker, Tiera          Maximum Outp             13.14  -1.6    3
  7  1570 Tierney, Nichelle      Firebirds At             13.19  -1.6    2
  8  2908 Gray, Crystal          Track Phi Tr             13.50  -1.6    1
Preliminaries
  9  2035 Williams, Rhenique     Just In Time
 10  3064 Pierre, Kassandra      Unattached
 11  1627 Hunter, Aneisha        Gazelle Trac
 12  2022 Graham, Ariah          Junior Strid
 13  3049 Moore, Sabrina         Charlotte Fl
 14  2703 Townsend, Ayele        Star on the
 15  2360 Vonner, Alexia         Norfolk Real
 16  1301 Johnson, Dalmar        Cheetahs
 17  1145 Robertson, Jazmine     CA Rising St
 18  1326 Charlton, Tiah         Club Elite o
 19  2543 Matthews, Taylor       Quiet Fire
 20  1184 King, Lia              Carolina All
 21  1961 Jackson, Whitney       Jaguar Track
 22  1373 Frye, Darrean          Continental
 23  2705 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets
 24  1365 Basham, Alexis         Continental
 25  2156 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San
 26  2359 Taylor, Taranisha      Norfolk Real
 27  1101 Tidball, KiAnna        Bronx Flash
 28  1954 Ballew, Ambur-Lace     Jaguar Track
 29  1067 Brown, Shenikwa        Boys & Girls
 30  3334 Boudreaux, Frantia     Voices of Fa
 31  1875 Pinckney, Linsay       Hummingbird
 32  1616 Sykes, Destinie        Gastonia Jag
 33  2112 Davis, D'Mya           Maximum Outp
 34  2837 Fitzpatrick, Epiph     Track Housto
 35  1826 Hayes, Dejah           Greensboro C
 36  2906 Farrer, Nicole         Track Phi Tr
 37  1372 Eady, Tyjah            Continental
 38  1670 Ellsworth, Erynne      Glenarden Tr
 39  1387 Rucker, Branesha       Continental
 40  1546 Croffie, Brittany      Firebirds At
 41  1448 Stephenson, Kayla      D.C. Express
 42  2976 Bovain, Dominique      Unattached
 43  1648 Adetu, Dayo            Glenarden Tr
 44  1072 Jordan, Latrice        Boys & Girls
 45  1132 Brown, Ayanna          CA Rising St
 46  1864 Chapman, Simone        Hummingbird
 47  1971 Winston, Kiana         Jaguar Track
 48  1541 Blair, Treshania       Firebirds At
 49  1466 Cunningham, Ciearr     Durham Strid
 50  1556 Hackett, Taylor        Firebirds At
 51  2450 Harrison, Tajai        Quick Stride
 52  3315 Maurer, Rachael        Valley Unite
 53  1661 Campbell-Wright, J     Glenarden Tr
 54  2121 Jackson, Briana        Maximum Outp
 55  2454 Jones, Paradisa        Quick Stride
 56  3003 Gaynor, Jodi-Ann       Unattached
 57  2702 Gayle, Shanice         Star on the
 58  3333 Bankston, Maniquil     Voices of Fa
 59  2446 Chester, Alexis        Quick Stride

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2217 Reynolds, Robin        Miami Northw             24.94q  3.0  6
  2  1948 Brown, Aaliyah         Illinois Eli             25.76q  1.5  3
  3  2355 Ellick, Tiffany        Norfolk Real             26.02q  3.0  5
  4  1630 Outland, Taylor        Gazelle Trac             26.19q  3.0  5
  5  2104 Vaughn, Briana         Mark Trail F             26.26q  1.5  3
  6  3328 Douglas, Chelsea       Venom Sports             26.46q  2.0  4
  7  3064 Pierre, Kassandra      Unattached               26.53q  3.2  2
  8  2662 Faulknor, Alexis       Southern Cal             26.55q  3.2  2
  9  2908 Gray, Crystal          Track Phi Tr             26.57   1.7  1
 10  1627 Hunter, Aneisha        Gazelle Trac             26.83   3.0  6
 11  2022 Graham, Ariah          Junior Strid             26.95   3.0  5
 12  2035 Williams, Rhenique     Just In Time             27.07   3.0  5
 13  1378 Hayes, Rontavia        Continental              27.10   2.0  4
 14  2127 Parker, Tiera          Maximum Outp             27.10   3.0  6
 15  1513 Williams, Kendell      East Cobb Tr             27.29   1.5  3
 16  1984 Epps, Imani            Jaguar Track             27.38   1.5  3
 17  1621 Bryant-Brock, Ambe     Gazelle Trac             27.40   1.7  1
 18  2703 Townsend, Ayele        Star on the              27.52   2.0  4
 19  2705 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets                 27.80   1.7  1
 20  2360 Vonner, Alexia         Norfolk Real             27.85   1.7  1
 21  1372 Eady, Tyjah            Continental              28.09   1.7  1
 22  2156 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San              28.17   3.0  5
 23  2173 Lightly, Mya           Metropolis T             28.20   1.7  1
 24  3308 Morrison, Tametris     Upper Room T             28.24   3.2  2
 25  3322 Thomas, Taylor         Valley Unite             28.33   2.0  4
 26  1373 Frye, Darrean          Continental              28.44   3.0  6
 27  1365 Basham, Alexis         Continental              28.46   3.2  2
 28  2543 Matthews, Taylor       Quiet Fire               28.73   3.0  6
 29  2906 Farrer, Nicole         Track Phi Tr             28.87   2.0  4
 30  2169 Harrisingh, Mishka     Metropolis T             28.97   1.5  3
 31  2976 Bovain, Dominique      Unattached               29.03   3.2  2
 32  2532 Harrell, Urina         Quiet Fire               29.07   3.2  2
 33  1132 Brown, Ayanna          CA Rising St             29.09   3.0  5
 34  1387 Rucker, Branesha       Continental              29.27   3.0  5
 35  1448 Stephenson, Kayla      D.C. Express             29.30   2.0  4
 36  1717 Wormley, Ciara         Glenarden Tr             29.36   1.7  1
 37  2914 Pettway, Aaliyah       Track Phi Tr             29.39   3.2  2
 38  1886 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird              29.62   2.0  4
 39  1875 Pinckney, Linsay       Hummingbird              29.90   1.5  3
 40  1392 Posey, Makhia          Continental              30.47   1.5  3
 41  2450 Harrison, Tajai        Quick Stride             30.52   1.5  3
 42  3333 Bankston, Maniquil     Voices of Fa             31.46   3.2  2
 43  3003 Gaynor, Jodi-Ann       Unattached               31.48   3.0  5
 44  2062 Calbert, Malani        Long Beach S             31.60   3.0  6
 45  2702 Gayle, Shanice         Star on the              31.61   3.0  6
 46  2454 Jones, Paradisa        Quick Stride             31.90   3.0  6
 47  1569 Sanchez, Blanca        Firebirds At             32.05   1.7  1
 48  2446 Chester, Alexis        Quick Stride             32.75   2.0  4

200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2217 Reynolds, Robin        Miami Northw             25.01  -0.3   10
  2  1948 Brown, Aaliyah         Illinois Eli             25.59  -0.3    8
  3  2355 Ellick, Tiffany        Norfolk Real             26.10  -0.3    6
  4  1630 Outland, Taylor        Gazelle Trac             26.33  -0.3    5
  5  3328 Douglas, Chelsea       Venom Sports             26.84  -0.3    4
  6  3064 Pierre, Kassandra      Unattached               26.89  -0.3    3
  7  2662 Faulknor, Alexis       Southern Cal             26.93  -0.3    2
  8  2104 Vaughn, Briana         Mark Trail F             26.99  -0.3    1
Preliminaries
  9  2908 Gray, Crystal          Track Phi Tr
 10  1627 Hunter, Aneisha        Gazelle Trac
 11  2022 Graham, Ariah          Junior Strid
 12  2035 Williams, Rhenique     Just In Time
 13  1378 Hayes, Rontavia        Continental
 14  2127 Parker, Tiera          Maximum Outp
 15  1513 Williams, Kendell      East Cobb Tr
 16  1984 Epps, Imani            Jaguar Track
 17  1621 Bryant-Brock, Ambe     Gazelle Trac
 18  2703 Townsend, Ayele        Star on the
 19  2705 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets
 20  2360 Vonner, Alexia         Norfolk Real
 21  1372 Eady, Tyjah            Continental
 22  2156 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San
 23  2173 Lightly, Mya           Metropolis T
 24  3308 Morrison, Tametris     Upper Room T
 25  3322 Thomas, Taylor         Valley Unite
 26  1373 Frye, Darrean          Continental
 27  1365 Basham, Alexis         Continental
 28  2543 Matthews, Taylor       Quiet Fire
 29  2906 Farrer, Nicole         Track Phi Tr
 30  2169 Harrisingh, Mishka     Metropolis T
 31  2976 Bovain, Dominique      Unattached
 32  2532 Harrell, Urina         Quiet Fire
 33  1132 Brown, Ayanna          CA Rising St
 34  1387 Rucker, Branesha       Continental
 35  1448 Stephenson, Kayla      D.C. Express
 36  1717 Wormley, Ciara         Glenarden Tr
 37  2914 Pettway, Aaliyah       Track Phi Tr
 38  1886 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird
 39  1875 Pinckney, Linsay       Hummingbird
 40  1392 Posey, Makhia          Continental
 41  2450 Harrison, Tajai        Quick Stride
 42  3333 Bankston, Maniquil     Voices of Fa
 43  3003 Gaynor, Jodi-Ann       Unattached
 44  2062 Calbert, Malani        Long Beach S
 45  2702 Gayle, Shanice         Star on the
 46  2454 Jones, Paradisa        Quick Stride
 47  1569 Sanchez, Blanca        Firebirds At
 48  2446 Chester, Alexis        Quick Stride

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2217 Reynolds, Robin        Miami Northw             56.38q  1
  2  1630 Outland, Taylor        Gazelle Trac             58.98q  6
  3  3040 McDowell, Laura        Unattached               59.28q  7
  4  1951 Nalls, Rori Ann        Illinois Eli             59.52q  2
  5  3328 Douglas, Chelsea       Venom Sports           1:00.55q  6
  6  2022 Graham, Ariah          Junior Strid           1:00.68q  5
  7  2908 Gray, Crystal          Track Phi Tr           1:01.06q  4
  8  2705 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets               1:01.89q  1
  9  2156 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San            1:02.06   2
 10  2708 Williams, Olicia       Starlets               1:02.25   7
 11  1513 Williams, Kendell      East Cobb Tr           1:02.47   2
 12  1616 Sykes, Destinie        Gastonia Jag           1:02.48   3
 13  2704 Claudio, Dominique     Starlets               1:02.69   3
 14  3334 Boudreaux, Frantia     Voices of Fa           1:03.21   1
 15  1147 Sears, Shevanie        CA Rising St           1:03.23   3
 16  2914 Pettway, Aaliyah       Track Phi Tr           1:03.50   3
 17  3051 Muhammad, Aqeelah      Unattached             1:03.62   1
 18  3308 Morrison, Tametris     Upper Room T           1:03.71   5
 19  1984 Epps, Imani            Jaguar Track           1:03.82   6
 20  3322 Thomas, Taylor         Valley Unite           1:04.19   4
 21  1540 Alston, La'kayja       Firebirds At           1:04.70   7
 22  2292 Johnson, Shaina        Nashville Il           1:05.28   5
 23  1636 Smith, LeDaysha        Gazelle Trac           1:05.58   7
 24  1198 Farrell, Amber         Carolina Eag           1:05.61   4
 25  1101 Tidball, KiAnna        Bronx Flash            1:05.63   2
 26  1298 Cooper, Graciana       Cheetahs               1:06.10   5
 27  1134 Cole, Briajahni        CA Rising St           1:06.11   4
 28  1968 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguar Track           1:06.53   4
 29  1441 Caffey, Tatiyana       D.C. Express           1:06.59   1
 30  1963 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar Track           1:06.80   5
 31  1219 Cottle, Cidney         Charlotte Fl           1:07.27   3
 32  2532 Harrell, Urina         Quiet Fire             1:07.86   4
 33  2429 Moskowitz, Abby        Phoenix Bobc           1:08.32   5
 34  2173 Lightly, Mya           Metropolis T           1:08.33   6
 35  1387 Rucker, Branesha       Continental            1:08.61   2
 36  2359 Taylor, Taranisha      Norfolk Real           1:08.64   4
 37  2906 Farrer, Nicole         Track Phi Tr           1:09.20   6
 38  1372 Eady, Tyjah            Continental            1:09.24   3
 39  3043 Mcpherson, Mawrenc     Unattached             1:09.77   2
 40  2287 Buchanan, Kamaria      Nashville Il           1:10.47   2
 41  1079 Randolph, Chelsea      Boys & Girls           1:10.54   1
 42  2664 Fulwilder, Imani       Southern Cal           1:13.28   7
 43  2732 Sine, Saida            Team Bionix            1:14.30   6
 44  2062 Calbert, Malani        Long Beach S           1:18.44   7
 --  1864 Chapman, Simone        Hummingbird                 DQ   2  lane violation
 --  1660 Butler, Crystal        Glenarden Tr                DQ   7  lane violation
 --  1300 Gaddy, Mayah           Cheetahs                    DQ   1  lane violation
 --  2319 Nelson, Malyric        New Image Yo                DQ   6  lane violation
 --  1621 Bryant-Brock, Ambe     Gazelle Trac                DQ   5  lane violation
 --  2169 Harrisingh, Mishka     Metropolis T                DQ   3  lane violation

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2217 Reynolds, Robin        Miami Northw             54.73#   10
  2  1630 Outland, Taylor        Gazelle Trac             57.83     8
  3  1951 Nalls, Rori Ann        Illinois Eli             58.22     6
  4  3040 McDowell, Laura        Unattached               58.41     5
  5  2022 Graham, Ariah          Junior Strid             59.81     4
  6  3328 Douglas, Chelsea       Venom Sports             59.85     3
  7  2908 Gray, Crystal          Track Phi Tr           1:00.70     2
  8  2705 Claudio, Mariah        Starlets               1:02.70     1
Preliminaries
  9  2156 Ford, Amaya            Mercury San
 10  2708 Williams, Olicia       Starlets
 11  1513 Williams, Kendell      East Cobb Tr
 12  1616 Sykes, Destinie        Gastonia Jag
 13  2704 Claudio, Dominique     Starlets
 14  3334 Boudreaux, Frantia     Voices of Fa
 15  1147 Sears, Shevanie        CA Rising St
 16  2914 Pettway, Aaliyah       Track Phi Tr
 17  3051 Muhammad, Aqeelah      Unattached
 18  3308 Morrison, Tametris     Upper Room T
 19  1984 Epps, Imani            Jaguar Track
 20  3322 Thomas, Taylor         Valley Unite
 21  1540 Alston, La'kayja       Firebirds At
 22  2292 Johnson, Shaina        Nashville Il
 23  1636 Smith, LeDaysha        Gazelle Trac
 24  1198 Farrell, Amber         Carolina Eag
 25  1101 Tidball, KiAnna        Bronx Flash
 26  1298 Cooper, Graciana       Cheetahs
 27  1134 Cole, Briajahni        CA Rising St
 28  1968 Smith, Ayaana          Jaguar Track
 29  1441 Caffey, Tatiyana       D.C. Express
 30  1963 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar Track
 31  1219 Cottle, Cidney         Charlotte Fl
 32  2532 Harrell, Urina         Quiet Fire
 33  2429 Moskowitz, Abby        Phoenix Bobc
 34  2173 Lightly, Mya           Metropolis T
 35  1387 Rucker, Branesha       Continental
 36  2359 Taylor, Taranisha      Norfolk Real
 37  2906 Farrer, Nicole         Track Phi Tr
 38  1372 Eady, Tyjah            Continental
 39  3043 Mcpherson, Mawrenc     Unattached
 40  2287 Buchanan, Kamaria      Nashville Il
 41  1079 Randolph, Chelsea      Boys & Girls
 42  2664 Fulwilder, Imani       Southern Cal
 43  2732 Sine, Saida            Team Bionix
 44  2062 Calbert, Malani        Long Beach S
 --  1864 Chapman, Simone        Hummingbird
 --  1660 Butler, Crystal        Glenarden Tr
 --  1300 Gaddy, Mayah           Cheetahs
 --  2319 Nelson, Malyric        New Image Yo
 --  1621 Bryant-Brock, Ambe     Gazelle Trac
 --  2169 Harrisingh, Mishka     Metropolis T

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 2:13.65  7/29/1995   LaShinda Demus, Palmdale CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  3040 McDowell, Laura        Unattached             2:21.89q
  2  2708 Williams, Olicia       Starlets               2:25.76q
  3  1951 Nalls, Rori Ann        Illinois Eli           2:26.76q
  4  2704 Claudio, Dominique     Starlets               2:28.26q
  5  2907 Fletcher, Sahara       Track Phi Tr           2:30.62q
  6  2914 Pettway, Aaliyah       Track Phi Tr           2:30.75q
  7  1616 Sykes, Destinie        Gastonia Jag           2:33.12q
  8  1141 Munford, Jordie        CA Rising St           2:34.10q
  9  1963 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar Track           2:34.51
 10  1199 Farrell, Angel         Carolina Eag           2:34.54
 11  2292 Johnson, Shaina        Nashville Il           2:35.02
 12  1414 Todorovich, Alexis     Cornhusker F           2:35.33
 13  1298 Cooper, Graciana       Cheetahs               2:35.68
 14  1379 Hughes, Michelrica     Continental            2:37.75
 15  1389 Sanford, Hope          Continental            2:39.49
 16  1441 Caffey, Tatiyana       D.C. Express           2:39.89
 17  1690 Johnson, Zuwena        Glenarden Tr           2:40.69
 18  3014 Hatton, Cayla          Unattached             2:40.80
 19  1382 Martin, Brishan        Continental            2:40.82
 20  1140 Munford, Brandie       CA Rising St           2:43.47
 21  1519 Walsh, Shannon         Emerald Vall           2:43.74
 22  2425 Fakler, Sarah          Phoenix Bobc           2:43.85
 23  2286 Buchanan, Kalilah      Nashville Il           2:46.88
 24  2289 Dunn, Marquisia        Nashville Il           2:47.87
 25  2664 Fulwilder, Imani       Southern Cal           2:49.33
 26  2164 Beard, Imani           Metropolis T           2:52.07
 27  2748 Graham, Ayanna         Titans Track           2:57.69
 28  2426 Gaffney, McKenna       Phoenix Bobc           2:58.53

800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.65  7/29/1995   LaShinda Demus, Palmdale CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3040 McDowell, Laura        Unattached             2:19.51    10
  2  2708 Williams, Olicia       Starlets               2:20.27     8
  3  1951 Nalls, Rori Ann        Illinois Eli           2:20.99     6
  4  2704 Claudio, Dominique     Starlets               2:22.78     5
  5  2907 Fletcher, Sahara       Track Phi Tr           2:25.62     4
  6  2914 Pettway, Aaliyah       Track Phi Tr           2:26.07     3
  7  1616 Sykes, Destinie        Gastonia Jag           2:29.78     2
  8  1141 Munford, Jordie        CA Rising St           2:32.43     1
Preliminaries
  9  1963 Jones, Indanasia       Jaguar Track
 10  1199 Farrell, Angel         Carolina Eag
 11  2292 Johnson, Shaina        Nashville Il
 12  1414 Todorovich, Alexis     Cornhusker F
 13  1298 Cooper, Graciana       Cheetahs
 14  1379 Hughes, Michelrica     Continental
 15  1389 Sanford, Hope          Continental
 16  1441 Caffey, Tatiyana       D.C. Express
 17  1690 Johnson, Zuwena        Glenarden Tr
 18  3014 Hatton, Cayla          Unattached
 19  1382 Martin, Brishan        Continental
 20  1140 Munford, Brandie       CA Rising St
 21  1519 Walsh, Shannon         Emerald Vall
 22  2425 Fakler, Sarah          Phoenix Bobc
 23  2286 Buchanan, Kalilah      Nashville Il
 24  2289 Dunn, Marquisia        Nashville Il
 25  2664 Fulwilder, Imani       Southern Cal
 26  2164 Beard, Imani           Metropolis T
 27  2748 Graham, Ayanna         Titans Track
 28  2426 Gaffney, McKenna       Phoenix Bobc

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1622 Cutler, Nyna           Gazelle Trac           4:56.84    10
  2  2907 Fletcher, Sahara       Track Phi Tr           5:01.68     8
  3  2655 Hebb, Kristyn          Southern Cal           5:03.94     6
  4  3101 Welker, Ashley         Unattached             5:04.41     5
  5  1632 Pray, Sarah            Gazelle Trac           5:07.83     4
  6  2293 Murray, Kaylor         Nashville Il           5:11.31     3
  7  2037 Brown, Andrea          Juventus Tra           5:11.33     2
  8  1634 Rouse, Alexandra       Gazelle Trac           5:13.23     1
  9  2654 Hebb, Kathryn          Southern Cal           5:14.06
 10  1520 Adams, Jacqueline      Equalizers T           5:14.86
 11  1400 Gress, Sydney          Cornhusker F           5:15.30
 12  1640 Willis, Monti          Gazelle Trac           5:16.43
 13  1199 Farrell, Angel         Carolina Eag           5:22.42
 14  1414 Todorovich, Alexis     Cornhusker F           5:25.19
 15  2657 Munyan, Hannah         Southern Cal           5:26.19
 16  1703 Puffett, Nicole        Glenarden Tr           5:26.62
 17  1382 Martin, Brishan        Continental            5:29.63
 18  2638 Kather, Brooke         South Orange           5:34.99
 19  2609 Hernandez, Tiffany     Royal-T Trac           5:36.21
 20  1287 Nyquist, Amanda        Charlotte Pa           5:36.81
 21  1389 Sanford, Hope          Continental            5:56.41

3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2907 Fletcher, Sahara       Track Phi Tr          10:31.34    10
  2  2655 Hebb, Kristyn          Southern Cal          10:37.55     8
  3  1632 Pray, Sarah            Gazelle Trac          10:44.41     6
  4  1634 Rouse, Alexandra       Gazelle Trac          10:59.67     5
  5  1400 Gress, Sydney          Cornhusker F          11:00.33     4
  6  2654 Hebb, Kathryn          Southern Cal          11:05.65     3
  7  2293 Murray, Kaylor         Nashville Il          11:11.92     2
  8  1703 Puffett, Nicole        Glenarden Tr          11:17.73     1
  9  1520 Adams, Jacqueline      Equalizers T          11:28.75
 10  2037 Brown, Andrea          Juventus Tra          11:39.05
 11  1287 Nyquist, Amanda        Charlotte Pa          11:43.15
 12  2954 Powell, Divonnie       Tri-City Rel          11:51.20
 13  2609 Hernandez, Tiffany     Royal-T Trac          11:59.83
 14  3384 Schaefer, Hanna        Woodstock Yo          12:00.88
 15  2638 Kather, Brooke         South Orange          12:08.34

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safrin, Brentwood NY
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2172 Joof, Nabou            Metropolis T          11:05.57    10
  2  2162 Alexander, Adrienn     Metropolis T          11:08.77     8
  3  2171 Johnson, Ashley        Metropolis T          11:32.92     6

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte NC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1218 Collins, Janieyah      Charlotte Fl             12.94q -1.4  1
  2  2379 Brown, Cierra          Northwest Tr             13.36q -1.4  1
  3  1198 Farrell, Amber         Carolina Eag             13.37q  0.8  2
  4  3051 Muhammad, Aqeelah      Unattached               13.57q  0.8  2
  5  2383 Dickens, Camille       Northwest Tr             13.71q  0.8  2
  6  3322 Thomas, Taylor         Valley Unite             13.84q -1.4  1
  7  1416 Welton, Avrie          Cornhusker F             13.95q  0.8  2
  8  1513 Williams, Kendell      East Cobb Tr             14.15q  0.8  2
  9  1149 Washington, Alexis     CA Rising St             14.61   0.8  2
 10  1141 Munford, Jordie        CA Rising St             14.66  -1.4  1
 11  1184 King, Lia              Carolina All             14.76  -1.4  1
 12  2427 Gettleman, Jessica     Phoenix Bobc             15.56  -1.4  1
 13  3315 Maurer, Rachael        Valley Unite             15.91   0.8  2
 14  1009 Montero, Alexandra     Alpha Omega              16.46  -1.4  1
 15  3337 Shields, Lexis         Voices of Fa             16.57  -1.4  1

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte NC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1218 Collins, Janieyah      Charlotte Fl             12.63  -1.9   10
  2  2379 Brown, Cierra          Northwest Tr             13.18  -1.9    8
  3  3051 Muhammad, Aqeelah      Unattached               13.58  -1.9    6
  4  1198 Farrell, Amber         Carolina Eag             13.61  -1.9    5
  5  3322 Thomas, Taylor         Valley Unite             14.04  -1.9    4
  6  2383 Dickens, Camille       Northwest Tr             14.16  -1.9    3
  7  1513 Williams, Kendell      East Cobb Tr             14.28  -1.9    2
  8  1416 Welton, Avrie          Cornhusker F             14.28  -1.9    1
Preliminaries
  9  1149 Washington, Alexis     CA Rising St
 10  1141 Munford, Jordie        CA Rising St
 11  1184 King, Lia              Carolina All
 12  2427 Gettleman, Jessica     Phoenix Bobc
 13  3315 Maurer, Rachael        Valley Unite
 14  1009 Montero, Alexandra     Alpha Omega
 15  3337 Shields, Lexis         Voices of Fa

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 49.17  7/28/1996   Texxas Heat, Houston TX
                       T. Warren, C. Bayne,  O. Chambers, G. Glover
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       51.87q  2
     1) 1132 Brown, Ayanna              2) 1141 Munford, Jordie
     3) 1142 Palmer, Nasjua             4) 1145 Robertson, Jazmine
  2 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                52.53q  1
     1) 2357 Smith, Gabrielle           2) 2355 Ellick, Tiffany
     3) 2359 Taylor, Taranisha          4) 2360 Vonner, Alexia
  3 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   52.57q  1
     1) 3049 Moore, Sabrina             2) 1219 Cottle, Cidney
     3) 1218 Collins, Janieyah          4) 3463 Nelson, Jameisha
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          52.62q  2
     1) 1540 Alston, La'kayja           2) 1570 Tierney, Nichelle
     3) 1553 Freeman, Bailee            4) 1541 Blair, Treshania
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                53.90q  2
     1) 1968 Smith, Ayaana              2) 1954 Ballew, Ambur-Lace
     3) 1971 Winston, Kiana             4) 1961 Jackson, Whitney
  6 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'B'                       54.60q  1
     1) 1134 Cole, Briajahni            2) 1140 Munford, Brandie
     3) 1147 Sears, Shevanie            4) 1149 Washington, Alexis
  7 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                           55.89q  2
     1) 1093 Frazier, Malika            2) 1096 Muhammad, Sarinah
     3) 1099 Samuels, Kadeisha          4) 1101 Tidball, KiAnna
  8 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               56.70q  1
     1) 2127 Parker, Tiera              2) 2112 Davis, D'Mya
     3) 2116 Freeman, Courtney          4) 2121 Jackson, Briana
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             56.79   2
     1) 1648 Adetu, Dayo                2) 1660 Butler, Crystal
     3) 1693 Magwood, Amaree            4) 1655 Boone, Cydney
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                DQ   1  exch out of zone
     1) 1670 Ellsworth, Erynne          2) 1700 Nickerson, Stephanie
     3) 1717 Wormley, Ciara             4) 3425 Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 49.17  7/28/1996   Texxas Heat, Houston TX
                       T. Warren, C. Bayne,  O. Chambers, G. Glover
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                51.23    10
     1) 2357 Smith, Gabrielle           2) 2355 Ellick, Tiffany
     3) 2359 Taylor, Taranisha          4) 2360 Vonner, Alexia
  2 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       52.32     8
     1) 1132 Brown, Ayanna              2) 1141 Munford, Jordie
     3) 1142 Palmer, Nasjua             4) 1145 Robertson, Jazmine
  3 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   52.37     6
     1) 3049 Moore, Sabrina             2) 1219 Cottle, Cidney
     3) 1218 Collins, Janieyah          4) 3463 Nelson, Jameisha
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          52.68     5
     1) 1540 Alston, La'kayja           2) 1570 Tierney, Nichelle
     3) 1553 Freeman, Bailee            4) 1541 Blair, Treshania
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                53.84     4
     1) 1968 Smith, Ayaana              2) 1954 Ballew, Ambur-Lace
     3) 1971 Winston, Kiana             4) 1961 Jackson, Whitney
  6 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'B'                       55.84     3
     1) 1134 Cole, Briajahni            2) 1140 Munford, Brandie
     3) 1147 Sears, Shevanie            4) 1149 Washington, Alexis
  7 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               56.53     2
     1) 2127 Parker, Tiera              2) 2112 Davis, D'Mya
     3) 2116 Freeman, Courtney          4) 2121 Jackson, Briana
 -- Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                             DNF
     1) 1093 Frazier, Malika            2) 1096 Muhammad, Sarinah
     3) 1099 Samuels, Kadeisha          4) 1101 Tidball, KiAnna
Preliminaries
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'A'
     1) 1648 Adetu, Dayo                2) 1660 Butler, Crystal
     3) 1693 Magwood, Amaree            4) 1655 Boone, Cydney
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'B'
     1) 1670 Ellsworth, Erynne          2) 1700 Nickerson, Stephanie
     3) 1717 Wormley, Ciara             4) 3425 Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars T.C., Philadelphia PA
                         A. Adams, B. Robinson, T. Wilbert, T. Johnson
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:09.76q  1
     1) 1621 Bryant-Brock, Amber        2) 1622 Cutler, Nyna
     3) 1627 Hunter, Aneisha            4) 1636 Smith, LeDaysha
  2 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:18.37q  1
     1) 1373 Frye, Darrean              2) 1378 Hayes, Rontavia
     3) 1379 Hughes, Michelrica         4) 1390 Sims, Autumn
  3 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:19.06q  2
     1) 1140 Munford, Brandie           2) 1145 Robertson, Jazmine
     3) 1142 Palmer, Nasjua             4) 1147 Sears, Shevanie
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:26.12q  2
     1) 1219 Cottle, Cidney             2) 1239 Norris, Dominca
     3) 1236 Middleton, Destiny         4) 3463 Nelson, Jameisha
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:32.23q  1
     1) 1954 Ballew, Ambur-Lace         2) 1968 Smith, Ayaana
     3) 1961 Jackson, Whitney           4) 1963 Jones, Indanasia
  6 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:35.80q  1
     1) 1540 Alston, La'kayja           2) 1553 Freeman, Bailee
     3) 1569 Sanchez, Blanca            4) 1570 Tierney, Nichelle
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:42.52q  2
     1) 1648 Adetu, Dayo                2) 1660 Butler, Crystal
     3) 1690 Johnson, Zuwena            4) 1693 Magwood, Amaree
  8 Upper Room Track Club  'A'                          4:46.65q  2
     1) 3297 Brandon, Ashley            2) 3310 Robinson, Gabriella
     3) 3302 Dunn, Alyssa               4) 3308 Morrison, Tametris
  9 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                4:47.13   1
     1) 2422 Dyson, Lizabeth            2) 2425 Fakler, Sarah
     3) 2426 Gaffney, McKenna           4) 2429 Moskowitz, Abby
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:48.09   1
     1)                                 2) 1664 Coates, Imani
     3) 1699 Monroe, Alexandra          4) 1717 Wormley, Ciara
 11 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                5:08.91   2
     1) 2423 Dyson, Renee               2) 2424 Dyson, Taylor
     3) 2427 Gettleman, Jessica         4) 2421 Duff, Krisa

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars T.C., Philadelphia PA
                         A. Adams, B. Robinson, T. Wilbert, T. Johnson
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:06.48    10
     1) 1621 Bryant-Brock, Amber        2) 1622 Cutler, Nyna
     3) 1627 Hunter, Aneisha            4) 1636 Smith, LeDaysha
  2 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:15.64     8
     1) 1140 Munford, Brandie           2) 1145 Robertson, Jazmine
     3) 1142 Palmer, Nasjua             4) 1147 Sears, Shevanie
  3 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:16.85     6
     1) 1373 Frye, Darrean              2) 1378 Hayes, Rontavia
     3) 1379 Hughes, Michelrica         4) 1390 Sims, Autumn
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:33.00     5
     1) 1954 Ballew, Ambur-Lace         2) 1968 Smith, Ayaana
     3) 1961 Jackson, Whitney           4) 1963 Jones, Indanasia
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:36.81     4
     1) 1540 Alston, La'kayja           2) 1553 Freeman, Bailee
     3) 1569 Sanchez, Blanca            4) 1570 Tierney, Nichelle
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:37.64     3
     1) 1648 Adetu, Dayo                2) 1660 Butler, Crystal
     3) 1690 Johnson, Zuwena            4) 1655 Boone, Cydney
  7 Upper Room Track Club  'A'                          4:53.03     2
     1) 3297 Brandon, Ashley            2) 3310 Robinson, Gabriella
     3) 3302 Dunn, Alyssa               4) 3308 Morrison, Tametris
Preliminaries
  8 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'
     1) 1219 Cottle, Cidney             2) 1239 Norris, Dominca
     3) 1236 Middleton, Destiny         4) 3463 Nelson, Jameisha
  9 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'
     1) 2422 Dyson, Lizabeth            2) 2425 Fakler, Sarah
     3) 2426 Gaffney, McKenna           4) 2429 Moskowitz, Abby
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'
     1) 1655 Boone, Cydney              2) 1664 Coates, Imani
     3) 1699 Monroe, Alexandra          4) 1717 Wormley, Ciara
 11 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'
     1) 2423 Dyson, Renee               2) 2424 Dyson, Taylor
     3) 2427 Gettleman, Jessica         4) 2421 Duff, Krisa

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:30.72  6/14/1997   L.A. Jets T.C., Long Beach CA
                         T. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             9:53.90    10
     1) 1622 Cutler, Nyna               2) 1630 Outland, Taylor
     3) 1632 Pray, Sarah                4) 1634 Rouse, Alexandra
  2 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                10:28.96     8
     1) 1382 Martin, Brishan            2) 1378 Hayes, Rontavia
     3) 1379 Hughes, Michelrica         4) 1389 Sanford, Hope
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                          10:47.89     6
     1) 1655 Boone, Cydney              2) 1690 Johnson, Zuwena
     3) 1699 Monroe, Alexandra          4) 1703 Puffett, Nicole
  4 Cornhusker Flyers  'A'                             10:52.46     5
     1) 1397 Fulmer, Bailey             2) 1400 Gress, Sydney
     3) 1410 Phillips, Kellie           4) 1414 Todorovich, Alexis
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                               11:10.38     4
     1) 2421 Duff, Krisa                2) 2422 Dyson, Lizabeth
     3) 2425 Fakler, Sarah              4) 2426 Gaffney, McKenna
 -- Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                      DQ   threw baton
     1) 2293 Murray, Kaylor             2) 2289 Dunn, Marquisia
     3) 2286 Buchanan, Kalilah          4) 2292 Johnson, Shaina

High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
opening height: 1.20m (3-11.25)
increments: 5cm
        Meet: # 1.68m  7/28/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1416 Welton, Avrie          Cornhusker F             1.45m    4-09.00   10
  2  1553 Freeman, Bailee        Firebirds At             1.40m    4-07.00    8
  3  1640 Willis, Monti          Gazelle Trac             1.40m    4-07.00    5.5
  3  1149 Washington, Alexis     CA Rising St             1.40m    4-07.00    5.5
  5  1467 Day, Bria              Durham Strid             1.40m    4-07.00    3.5
  5  2379 Brown, Cierra          Northwest Tr             1.40m    4-07.00    3.5
  7  1142 Palmer, Nasjua         CA Rising St             1.35m    4-05.00    2
  8  2319 Nelson, Malyric        New Image Yo             1.35m    4-05.00    1
  9  2250 McCallum, Kaitlin      Millennium E             1.35m    4-05.00
 10  1466 Cunningham, Ciearr     Durham Strid             1.30m    4-03.25
 11  2638 Kather, Brooke         South Orange             1.25m    4-01.25
 12  3043 Mcpherson, Mawrenc     Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25
 12  1886 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird              1.25m    4-01.25
 14  2743 FitzPatrick, Delan     Thunderbird              1.25m    4-01.25
 15  1468 Day, Briana            Durham Strid             1.20m    3-11.25
 16  2748 Graham, Ayanna         Titans Track             1.20m    3-11.25
 17  2164 Beard, Imani           Metropolis T             1.15m    3-09.25

Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 5.58m  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1059 Shields, Christina     Beloit Littl             4.73m  -0.3  15-06.25   10
  2  2662 Faulknor, Alexis       Southern Cal             4.69m  -1.2  15-04.75    8
  3  1146 Roscoe, Tatyana        CA Rising St             4.67m  -1.0  15-04.00    6
  4  2035 Williams, Rhenique     Just In Time             4.35m  -1.8  14-03.25    5
  5  3049 Moore, Sabrina         Charlotte Fl             3.94m  -2.0  12-11.25    4
  6  1134 Cole, Briajahni        CA Rising St             3.83m  -1.0  12-06.75    3
  7  1301 Johnson, Dalmar        Cheetahs                 3.81m  +0.0  12-06.00    2
  8  2250 McCallum, Kaitlin      Millennium E             3.73m  +0.0  12-03.00    1
  9  1886 Wright, Danielle       Hummingbird              3.62m  -2.0  11-10.50
 10  1236 Middleton, Destiny     Charlotte Fl             3.48m  +0.0  11-05.00
 11  1380 Igwonobe, Megan        Continental              3.43m  -1.1  11-03.00
 12  1392 Posey, Makhia          Continental              3.30m  -1.0  10-10.00
 13  1182 Coleman, Takira        Carolina All             3.25m  -1.0  10-08.00
 14  1240 Pulliam, Madison       Charlotte Fl             3.05m  +0.0  10-00.25
 --  1184 King, Lia              Carolina All              FOUL   NWI

Shot Put Midget Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 13.90m  7/11/1997   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2162 Alexander, Adrienn     Metropolis T            11.19m   36-08.50   10
  2  1831 Warren, Bre'Anna       Greensboro C             9.99m   32-09.50    8
  3  2532 Harrell, Urina         Quiet Fire               9.59m   31-05.75    6
  4  1146 Roscoe, Tatyana        CA Rising St             8.61m   28-03.00    5
  5  1545 Clarke, Cheyenne       Firebirds At             8.54m   28-00.25    4
  6  1303 Moses, Michelle        Cheetahs                 8.48m   27-10.00    3
  7  1225 Harris, Lundyn         Charlotte Fl             8.11m   26-07.25    2
  8  2377 Avery, Dajsh           Northwest Tr             8.10m   26-07.00    1
  9  3002 Gay, Najja             Unattached               7.85m   25-09.25
 10  2667 May, Raven             Southern Cal             7.73m   25-04.50
 11  3302 Dunn, Alyssa           Upper Room T             7.46m   24-05.75
 12  1091 Brown, Justine         Bronx Flash              6.99m   22-11.25
 13  1404 Liedke, Morgan         Cornhusker F             6.96m   22-10.00

Discus Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1831 Warren, Bre'Anna       Greensboro C            23.17m      76-00   10
  2  2732 Sine, Saida            Team Bionix             18.50m      60-08    8
  3  1225 Harris, Lundyn         Charlotte Fl            17.08m      56-00    6
  4  1404 Liedke, Morgan         Cornhusker F            16.68m      54-09    5
  5  2050 Just, Amelia           Kearney Trac            16.08m      52-09    4
  6  2424 Dyson, Taylor          Phoenix Bobc            11.92m      39-01    3
  7  2171 Johnson, Ashley        Metropolis T            10.49m      34-05    2
  8  3052 Murphy, Sade           Unattached               9.02m      29-07    1

Javelin Throw Midget Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 45.84m  6/30/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2377 Avery, Dajsh           Northwest Tr            25.96m      85-02   10
  2  2732 Sine, Saida            Team Bionix             25.67m      84-03    8
  3  2162 Alexander, Adrienn     Metropolis T            24.57m      80-07    6
  4  1225 Harris, Lundyn         Charlotte Fl            24.40m      80-01    5
  5  2743 FitzPatrick, Delan     Thunderbird             23.99m      78-08    4
  6  1684 James, Florence        Glenarden Tr            23.32m      76-06    3
  7  2423 Dyson, Renee           Phoenix Bobc            23.24m      76-03    2
  8  2667 May, Raven             Southern Cal            22.16m      72-08    1
  9  1404 Liedke, Morgan         Cornhusker F            21.11m      69-03
 10  1831 Warren, Bre'Anna       Greensboro C            20.65m      67-09
 11  2424 Dyson, Taylor          Phoenix Bobc            20.58m      67-06
 12  1543 Boykin, Kaela          Firebirds At            19.22m      63-01
 13  2422 Dyson, Lizabeth        Phoenix Bobc            18.66m      61-03
 14  1303 Moses, Michelle        Cheetahs                17.56m      57-07
 15  2429 Moskowitz, Abby        Phoenix Bobc            17.52m      57-06
 16  2381 Crawford, Akayla       Northwest Tr            17.04m      55-11
 17  1380 Igwonobe, Megan        Continental             14.62m      47-11
 18  3000 Garza, Brandy          Unattached              14.61m      47-11
 19  1551 Fletcher, Jimica       Firebirds At            13.38m      43-11
 20  2062 Calbert, Malani        Long Beach S            12.74m      41-09

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3346  7/11/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1640 Willis, Monti          Gazelle Trac              2804    10
  2  1142 Palmer, Nasjua         CA Rising St              2291     8
  3  1141 Munford, Jordie        CA Rising St              2270     6
  4  1149 Washington, Alexis     CA Rising St              2259     5
  5  1390 Sims, Autumn           Continental               2191     4
  6  2638 Kather, Brooke         South Orange              1836     3
  7  2319 Nelson, Malyric        New Image Yo              1772     2
  8  1134 Cole, Briajahni        CA Rising St              1734     1
  9  2162 Alexander, Adrienn     Metropolis T              1684
 10  3043 Mcpherson, Mawrenc     Unattached                1545
 11  2837 Fitzpatrick, Epiph     Track Housto              1366
 12  1392 Posey, Makhia          Continental               1269
 13  1009 Montero, Alexandra     Alpha Omega                983
 14  3052 Murphy, Sade           Unattached                 441
 15  2171 Johnson, Ashley        Metropolis T               217

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2361 Coleman, Joel          Norfolk Real             12.19q  0.5  4
  2  1289 Brown, Jordan          Charlotte Pa             12.67q  1.5  1
  3  2087 Muhammad, Khalfani     Los Angeles              12.76q  1.5  3
  4  3219 Marshall, Warren       Unattached               12.81q -2.5  5
  5  2131 Annoor, Radir          Maximum Outp             12.85q  1.5  1
  6  1276 Tindall, Aaron         Charlotte Fl             12.91q  0.5  4
  7  1618 Friday, Trentavis      Gastonia Jag             12.92q -2.5  5
  8  1291 Cunningham, Gregor     Charlotte Pa             12.95q  1.5  3
  9  1167 Williams, Jamaal       CA Rising St             13.04   0.6  2
 10  2146 Parker, Trae           Maximum Outp             13.17   1.5  3
 11  1497 Jones, Thomas          Durham Strid             13.23   0.5  4
 12  2364 Peters, Andrew         Norfolk Real             13.25   1.5  3
 13  1152 Bolden, Victor         CA Rising St             13.36   1.5  1
 14  2132 Aririguzo, Jeffrey     Maximum Outp             13.40   0.5  4
 15  2080 Golden, Matthew        Los Angeles              13.42   0.6  2
 16  1723 Banks, Brandon         Glenarden Tr             13.48   1.5  1
 17  2933 Gaulden, RaShaan       Training Gro             13.53   0.6  2
 18  2033 Richardson, Terrel     Junior Strid             13.56   1.5  3
 19  2076 Clark, Alvin           Los Angeles              13.57  -2.5  5
 20  1494 Gilmore, Exter         Durham Strid             13.68   1.5  1
 21  2363 Foster, Antonio        Norfolk Real             13.73  -2.5  5
 22  2139 Edwards, Berkley       Maximum Outp             13.74  -2.5  5
 23  2141 Harding, Brandon       Maximum Outp             13.75   0.6  2
 24  1977 Wynn, David            Jaguar Track             13.79   0.5  4
 25  1488 Brown, John            Durham Strid             13.83  -2.5  5
 26  3341 Reid, Alexander        Voices of Fa             13.84   0.5  4
 27  1587 Harriston, Nathan      Firebirds At             13.85   0.5  4
 28  1017 Johnson, Drake         Ann Arbor Tr             13.97   1.5  3
 29  1801 Sykes, Malcolm         Glenarden Tr             13.97  -2.5  5
 30  1762 Howard, Kiivone        Glenarden Tr             14.01   0.5  4
 31  2085 Lawson, Lee            Los Angeles              14.05   1.5  1
 32  1204 Lewis, Carnell         Carolina Eag             14.06   0.6  2
 33  3226 Mcdowell, Romario      Unattached               14.09   0.6  2
 34  1114 Kidd, Kemar            Bronx Flash              14.45  -2.5  5
 35  1085 Evans, Marcus          Boys & Girls             14.57   1.5  3
 36  1580 Coleman, Durell        Firebirds At             14.57   1.5  1
 37  1042 Noel, Vonte            B.C.U. Expre             15.23   1.5  3
 38  1039 Brady -D, Trevion      B.C.U. Expre             15.66   0.6  2

100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2361 Coleman, Joel          Norfolk Real             12.20  -0.3   10
  2  1289 Brown, Jordan          Charlotte Pa             12.66  -0.3    8
  3  3219 Marshall, Warren       Unattached               12.69  -0.3    6
  4  1618 Friday, Trentavis      Gastonia Jag             12.73  -0.3    5
  5  2087 Muhammad, Khalfani     Los Angeles              12.74  -0.3    4
  6  1276 Tindall, Aaron         Charlotte Fl             12.92  -0.3    3
  7  2131 Annoor, Radir          Maximum Outp             12.97  -0.3    2
  8  1291 Cunningham, Gregor     Charlotte Pa             13.00  -0.3    1
Preliminaries
  9  1167 Williams, Jamaal       CA Rising St
 10  2146 Parker, Trae           Maximum Outp
 11  1497 Jones, Thomas          Durham Strid
 12  2364 Peters, Andrew         Norfolk Real
 13  1152 Bolden, Victor         CA Rising St
 14  2132 Aririguzo, Jeffrey     Maximum Outp
 15  2080 Golden, Matthew        Los Angeles
 16  1723 Banks, Brandon         Glenarden Tr
 17  2933 Gaulden, RaShaan       Training Gro
 18  2033 Richardson, Terrel     Junior Strid
 19  2076 Clark, Alvin           Los Angeles
 20  1494 Gilmore, Exter         Durham Strid
 21  2363 Foster, Antonio        Norfolk Real
 22  2139 Edwards, Berkley       Maximum Outp
 23  2141 Harding, Brandon       Maximum Outp
 24  1977 Wynn, David            Jaguar Track
 25  1488 Brown, John            Durham Strid
 26  3341 Reid, Alexander        Voices of Fa
 27  1587 Harriston, Nathan      Firebirds At
 28  1017 Johnson, Drake         Ann Arbor Tr
 29  1801 Sykes, Malcolm         Glenarden Tr
 30  1762 Howard, Kiivone        Glenarden Tr
 31  2085 Lawson, Lee            Los Angeles
 32  1204 Lewis, Carnell         Carolina Eag
 33  3226 Mcdowell, Romario      Unattached
 34  1114 Kidd, Kemar            Bronx Flash
 35  1085 Evans, Marcus          Boys & Girls
 36  1580 Coleman, Durell        Firebirds At
 37  1042 Noel, Vonte            B.C.U. Expre
 38  1039 Brady -D, Trevion      B.C.U. Expre

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport LA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2070 James, Dustin          Long Beach S             25.33q  1.4  2
  2  3219 Marshall, Warren       Unattached               25.34q  1.4  2
  3  1618 Friday, Trentavis      Gastonia Jag             25.60q  2.3  1
  4  2087 Muhammad, Khalfani     Los Angeles              25.70q  2.3  1
  5  2925 Tate, Derwyn           Track Phi Tr             25.71q  3.1  3
  6  1289 Brown, Jordan          Charlotte Pa             26.10q  1.4  2
  7  1288 Blake, Eric            Charlotte Pa             26.31q  1.2  4
  8  1167 Williams, Jamaal       CA Rising St             26.36q  2.3  1
  9  2677 Luckett, Anthony       Southern Cal             26.38   1.1  5
 10  1291 Cunningham, Gregor     Charlotte Pa             26.41   1.1  5
 11  1152 Bolden, Victor         CA Rising St             26.50   1.4  2
 12  2146 Parker, Trae           Maximum Outp             26.77   1.1  5
 13  3331 Lawrence, Aaron        Venom Sports             26.77   1.1  5
 14  1274 Porter, Jalen          Charlotte Fl             26.78   2.3  1
 15  2131 Annoor, Radir          Maximum Outp             26.80   3.1  3
 16  1151 Andrews, Darren        CA Rising St             26.90   1.2  4
 17  1192 Mangum, Quincy         Carolina All             26.96   1.2  4
 18  1516 Williams, Devon        East Cobb Tr             27.13   3.1  3
 19  2918 Gamble, Cameron        Track Phi Tr             27.25   1.2  4
 20  3374 Poole, Antwuan         White Lighti             27.34   1.4  2
 21  2076 Clark, Alvin           Los Angeles              27.35   1.2  4
 22  2364 Peters, Andrew         Norfolk Real             27.41   1.2  4
 23  2363 Foster, Antonio        Norfolk Real             27.55   1.1  5
 24  1162 Hawkins, Armond        CA Rising St             27.69   3.1  3
 25  2139 Edwards, Berkley       Maximum Outp             27.74   1.4  2
 26  2080 Golden, Matthew        Los Angeles              27.89   1.1  5
 27  2033 Richardson, Terrel     Junior Strid             27.90   2.3  1
 28  2933 Gaulden, RaShaan       Training Gro             27.91   1.1  5
 29  1430 Sheard, Bryce          Cornhusker F             28.20   3.1  3
 30  2222 Allen, John            Miami Northw             28.37   1.4  2
 31  3341 Reid, Alexander        Voices of Fa             28.41   1.4  2
 32  1977 Wynn, David            Jaguar Track             28.81   2.3  1
 33  2229 Green, Jeffery         Miami Northw             28.83   2.3  1
 34  3274 Thomas, Caleb          Unattached               29.17   1.1  5
 35  3429 Nausrudeen, Salfud     Green Streak             29.19   3.1  3
 36  2246 Thompson, Don          Miami Northw             30.00   3.1  3
 37  1039 Brady -D, Trevion      B.C.U. Expre             30.67   1.2  4
 38  1042 Noel, Vonte            B.C.U. Expre             31.07   3.1  3

200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1618 Friday, Trentavis      Gastonia Jag             25.73  -2.2   10
  2  2925 Tate, Derwyn           Track Phi Tr             25.80  -2.2    8
  3  2070 James, Dustin          Long Beach S             25.80  -2.2    6
  4  3219 Marshall, Warren       Unattached               26.14  -2.2    5
  5  2087 Muhammad, Khalfani     Los Angeles              26.22  -2.2    4
  6  1289 Brown, Jordan          Charlotte Pa             26.37  -2.2    3
  7  1288 Blake, Eric            Charlotte Pa             26.74  -2.2    2
  8  1167 Williams, Jamaal       CA Rising St             26.94  -2.2    1
Preliminaries
  9  2677 Luckett, Anthony       Southern Cal
 10  1291 Cunningham, Gregor     Charlotte Pa
 11  1152 Bolden, Victor         CA Rising St
 12  2146 Parker, Trae           Maximum Outp
 13  3331 Lawrence, Aaron        Venom Sports
 14  1274 Porter, Jalen          Charlotte Fl
 15  2131 Annoor, Radir          Maximum Outp
 16  1151 Andrews, Darren        CA Rising St
 17  1192 Mangum, Quincy         Carolina All
 18  1516 Williams, Devon        East Cobb Tr
 19  2918 Gamble, Cameron        Track Phi Tr
 20  3374 Poole, Antwuan         White Lighti
 21  2076 Clark, Alvin           Los Angeles
 22  2364 Peters, Andrew         Norfolk Real
 23  2363 Foster, Antonio        Norfolk Real
 24  1162 Hawkins, Armond        CA Rising St
 25  2139 Edwards, Berkley       Maximum Outp
 26  2080 Golden, Matthew        Los Angeles
 27  2033 Richardson, Terrel     Junior Strid
 28  2933 Gaulden, RaShaan       Training Gro
 29  1430 Sheard, Bryce          Cornhusker F
 30  2222 Allen, John            Miami Northw
 31  3341 Reid, Alexander        Voices of Fa
 32  1977 Wynn, David            Jaguar Track
 33  2229 Green, Jeffery         Miami Northw
 34  3274 Thomas, Caleb          Unattached
 35  3429 Nausrudeen, Salfud     Green Streak
 36  2246 Thompson, Don          Miami Northw
 37  1039 Brady -D, Trevion      B.C.U. Expre
 38  1042 Noel, Vonte            B.C.U. Expre

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2919 Gray, Adolphus         Track Phi Tr             58.34q  1
  2  2070 James, Dustin          Long Beach S             58.54q  4
  3  1288 Blake, Eric            Charlotte Pa             58.97q  1
  4  2676 Jones, Jamias          Southern Cal             59.08q  3
  5  3331 Lawrence, Aaron        Venom Sports             59.12q  4
  6  2786 Washington, Camero     Titans Track             59.28q  5
  7  2239 Maxwell, Sean          Miami Northw             59.41q  4
  8  1267 Moore, Jarrett         Charlotte Fl             59.59q  5
  9  2924 Squires, Tyree         Track Phi Tr             59.63   6
 10  2925 Tate, Derwyn           Track Phi Tr             59.71   2
 11  2223 Burns, Artie           Miami Northw             59.78   3
 12  2234 Hunter, Justin         Miami Northw           1:00.32   2
 13  2777 Lavender, Julian       Titans Track           1:00.33   2
 14  1017 Johnson, Drake         Ann Arbor Tr           1:00.81   6
 15  2309 Robinson, Eric         Nashville Il           1:01.12   6
 16  1752 Graves, Davon          Glenarden Tr           1:01.30   2
 17  1516 Williams, Devon        East Cobb Tr           1:01.33   5
 18  2918 Gamble, Cameron        Track Phi Tr           1:01.66   3
 19  1488 Brown, John            Durham Strid           1:01.97   1
 20  1974 Mason, Jared           Jaguar Track           1:02.07   3
 21  2170 Hewitt, Andre          Metropolis T           1:02.40   4
 22  3429 Nausrudeen, Salfud     Green Streak           1:02.61   4
 23  2784 Vereen, Darian         Titans Track           1:03.26   1
 24  1496 Jones, Dyron           Durham Strid           1:04.03   2
 25  1430 Sheard, Bryce          Cornhusker F           1:04.56   2
 26  1162 Hawkins, Armond        CA Rising St           1:04.70   4
 27  2222 Allen, John            Miami Northw           1:05.60   6
 28  1104 Burnett, Arnoldo       Bronx Flash            1:06.68   4
 29  1494 Gilmore, Exter         Durham Strid           1:06.89   6
 30  3374 Poole, Antwuan         White Lighti           1:06.93   1
 31  1290 Brown, Ronnell         Charlotte Pa           1:07.06   5
 32  3410 Swinton, Naeem         NY Nova's              1:07.25   3
 33  2191 Joof, Ousman           Metropolis T           1:07.82   6
 34  2246 Thompson, Don          Miami Northw           1:07.96   1
 35  1043 Rodgers, Matthew       B.C.U. Expre           1:11.49   5
 36  2149 Walker, Lovell         Maximum Outp           1:12.17   3
 37  1042 Noel, Vonte            B.C.U. Expre           1:13.89   2
 38  1039 Brady -D, Trevion      B.C.U. Expre           1:16.79   6
 --  1158 Deayon, Donte          CA Rising St                DQ   5  lane violation
 --  1269 North, Marquez         Charlotte Fl                DQ   3  lane violation
 --  1088 Pippins, Olin          Boys & Girls                DQ   1  lane violation

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2919 Gray, Adolphus         Track Phi Tr             55.59    10
  2  2676 Jones, Jamias          Southern Cal             55.73     8
  3  1288 Blake, Eric            Charlotte Pa             57.68     6
  4  2070 James, Dustin          Long Beach S             58.20     5
  5  2786 Washington, Camero     Titans Track             58.24     4
  6  1267 Moore, Jarrett         Charlotte Fl             58.47     3
  7  3331 Lawrence, Aaron        Venom Sports             58.73     2
  8  2239 Maxwell, Sean          Miami Northw           1:14.42     1
Preliminaries
  9  2924 Squires, Tyree         Track Phi Tr
 10  2925 Tate, Derwyn           Track Phi Tr
 11  2223 Burns, Artie           Miami Northw
 12  2234 Hunter, Justin         Miami Northw
 13  2777 Lavender, Julian       Titans Track
 14  1017 Johnson, Drake         Ann Arbor Tr
 15  2309 Robinson, Eric         Nashville Il
 16  1752 Graves, Davon          Glenarden Tr
 17  1516 Williams, Devon        East Cobb Tr
 18  2918 Gamble, Cameron        Track Phi Tr
 19  1488 Brown, John            Durham Strid
 20  1974 Mason, Jared           Jaguar Track
 21  2170 Hewitt, Andre          Metropolis T
 22  3429 Nausrudeen, Salfud     Green Streak
 23  2784 Vereen, Darian         Titans Track
 24  1496 Jones, Dyron           Durham Strid
 25  1430 Sheard, Bryce          Cornhusker F
 26  1162 Hawkins, Armond        CA Rising St
 27  2222 Allen, John            Miami Northw
 28  1104 Burnett, Arnoldo       Bronx Flash
 29  1494 Gilmore, Exter         Durham Strid
 30  3374 Poole, Antwuan         White Lighti
 31  1290 Brown, Ronnell         Charlotte Pa
 32  3410 Swinton, Naeem         NY Nova's
 33  2191 Joof, Ousman           Metropolis T
 34  2246 Thompson, Don          Miami Northw
 35  1043 Rodgers, Matthew       B.C.U. Expre
 36  2149 Walker, Lovell         Maximum Outp
 37  1042 Noel, Vonte            B.C.U. Expre
 38  1039 Brady -D, Trevion      B.C.U. Expre
 --  1158 Deayon, Donte          CA Rising St
 --  1269 North, Marquez         Charlotte Fl
 --  1088 Pippins, Olin          Boys & Girls

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyrna GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  2361 Coleman, Joel          Norfolk Real           2:14.63q
  2  2919 Gray, Adolphus         Track Phi Tr           2:18.89q
  3  2924 Squires, Tyree         Track Phi Tr           2:19.66q
  4  1768 Johnson, Onyx          Glenarden Tr           2:20.29q
  5  2309 Robinson, Eric         Nashville Il           2:20.31q
  6  3429 Nausrudeen, Salfud     Green Streak           2:21.28q
  7  2772 Hawkins, De'Marea      Titans Track           2:22.30q
  8  1793 Robinson-McCoy, Ja     Glenarden Tr           2:22.58q
  9  2679 Willard, Terell        Southern Cal           2:22.69
 10  1151 Andrews, Darren        CA Rising St           2:22.73
 11  2784 Vereen, Darian         Titans Track           2:23.72
 12  2673 Cooper, Justin         Southern Cal           2:24.98
 13  3139 Byrd, Clay             Stallion Tra           2:25.55
 14  1974 Mason, Jared           Jaguar Track           2:25.69
 15  1432 Stoltenberg, Ben       Cornhusker F           2:27.20
 16  1014 Martinez, Branden      Alpha Omega            2:28.73
 17  2223 Burns, Artie           Miami Northw           2:28.85
 18  1489 Carthan, Ellington     Durham Strid           2:29.02
 19  2234 Hunter, Justin         Miami Northw           2:31.49
 20  2170 Hewitt, Andre          Metropolis T           2:31.71
 21  2593 Johnson, Jaron         Riverside Co           2:31.92
 22  2776 Humble, Ryan           Titans Track           2:32.12
 23  2957 Cannon, Terrence       Tri-City Rel           2:34.16
 24  3374 Poole, Antwuan         White Lighti           2:35.65
 25  2052 Olson, Jacob           Kearney Trac           2:36.67
 26  3410 Swinton, Naeem         NY Nova's              2:37.50
 27  1750 Graves, Dareece        Glenarden Tr           2:44.34
 28  1290 Brown, Ronnell         Charlotte Pa           2:45.28
 29  1089 Sexton, Alterik        Boys & Girls           2:51.87
 30  1088 Pippins, Olin          Boys & Girls           2:59.87

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyrna GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2361 Coleman, Joel          Norfolk Real           2:07.77    10
  2  2919 Gray, Adolphus         Track Phi Tr           2:13.98     8
  3  2772 Hawkins, De'Marea      Titans Track           2:14.48     6
  4  2924 Squires, Tyree         Track Phi Tr           2:14.56     5
  5  1768 Johnson, Onyx          Glenarden Tr           2:19.60     4
  6  3429 Nausrudeen, Salfud     Green Streak           2:20.80     3
  7  2309 Robinson, Eric         Nashville Il           2:23.50     2
  8  1793 Robinson-McCoy, Ja     Glenarden Tr           2:24.71     1
Preliminaries
  9  2679 Willard, Terell        Southern Cal
 10  1151 Andrews, Darren        CA Rising St
 11  2784 Vereen, Darian         Titans Track
 12  2673 Cooper, Justin         Southern Cal
 13  3139 Byrd, Clay             Stallion Tra
 14  1974 Mason, Jared           Jaguar Track
 15  1432 Stoltenberg, Ben       Cornhusker F
 16  1014 Martinez, Branden      Alpha Omega
 17  2223 Burns, Artie           Miami Northw
 18  1489 Carthan, Ellington     Durham Strid
 19  2234 Hunter, Justin         Miami Northw
 20  2170 Hewitt, Andre          Metropolis T
 21  2593 Johnson, Jaron         Riverside Co
 22  2776 Humble, Ryan           Titans Track
 23  2957 Cannon, Terrence       Tri-City Rel
 24  3374 Poole, Antwuan         White Lighti
 25  2052 Olson, Jacob           Kearney Trac
 26  3410 Swinton, Naeem         NY Nova's
 27  1750 Graves, Dareece        Glenarden Tr
 28  1290 Brown, Ronnell         Charlotte Pa
 29  1089 Sexton, Alterik        Boys & Girls
 30  1088 Pippins, Olin          Boys & Girls

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:22.58  1/1/1980    Tony Perex, Wasco CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2347 Jenkins, Josiah        Newroc Rocke           4:49.94    10
  2  3327 Roberts, Ian           Valley Unite           4:56.18     8
  3  1014 Martinez, Branden      Alpha Omega            5:00.26     6
  4  3227 McGorty, Sean          Unattached             5:01.12     5
  5  1432 Stoltenberg, Ben       Cornhusker F           5:01.63     4
  6  1641 Frazier, Orlando       Gazelle Trac           5:13.39     3
  7  2013 Slater, Stephen        Jenks Americ           5:16.30     2
  8  1043 Rodgers, Matthew       B.C.U. Expre           5:16.34     1
  9  3274 Thomas, Caleb          Unattached             5:20.81
 10  1529 Jen, Alec              Equalizers T           5:22.10
 11  3347 Whitmire, Thomas       Voices of Fa           5:35.73
 12  1089 Sexton, Alterik        Boys & Girls           5:37.40
 13  2374 Svoboda, Sam           Northside Re           5:49.27
 --  1768 Johnson, Onyx          Glenarden Tr                DQ   interference - cut

3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo Ca
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2347 Jenkins, Josiah        Newroc Rocke          10:18.22    10
  2  1014 Martinez, Branden      Alpha Omega           10:44.91     8
  3  1432 Stoltenberg, Ben       Cornhusker F          10:48.41     6
  4  2956 Cabean, Perry          Tri-City Rel          11:02.94     5
  5  2737 Munoz, Michael         Team of Purp          11:08.61     4
  6  1529 Jen, Alec              Equalizers T          11:13.42     3
  7  2013 Slater, Stephen        Jenks Americ          11:17.25     2
  8  3347 Whitmire, Thomas       Voices of Fa          12:07.35     1
 --  3327 Roberts, Ian           Valley Unite               DNF

1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1004 Beach, Alan            Albuquerque            9:25.99    10
  2  1008 Sleeter, Kyle          Albuquerque           10:36.10     8
  3  3121 Apostoles, Travis      Unattached            10:57.92     6
  4  2192 Morgenstern, Andre     Metropolis T          11:08.86     5

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head SC
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2239 Maxwell, Sean          Miami Northw             12.48q -1.6  1
  2  1267 Moore, Jarrett         Charlotte Fl             12.63q -2.1  2
  3  2502 Harper, Derek          Quicksilver              12.65q -1.6  1
  4  2070 James, Dustin          Long Beach S             12.80q -2.1  2
  5  1017 Johnson, Drake         Ann Arbor Tr             12.92q -1.6  1
  6  1516 Williams, Devon        East Cobb Tr             13.00q -0.9  3
  7  1204 Lewis, Carnell         Carolina Eag             13.06q -0.9  3
  8  1160 Fortune, William       CA Rising St             13.28q -0.9  3
  9  1234 McAfee, Bryon          Charlotte Fl             13.76  -0.9  3
 10  2185 Boone, Roger           Metropolis T             13.88  -2.1  2
 11  2223 Burns, Artie           Miami Northw             13.88  -0.9  3
 12  1453 Matthews, William      D.C. Express             14.03  -2.1  2
 13  1897 Chapman, Joel          Hummingbird              14.07  -1.6  1
 14  2342 Stewart, Raytomar      New York Sta             14.27  -1.6  1
 15  2593 Johnson, Jaron         Riverside Co             14.29  -2.1  2
 16  3226 Mcdowell, Romario      Unattached               14.48  -0.9  3
 17  1925 Smith, Khalil          Hummingbird              15.06  -1.6  1
 18  1888 Antoine, Tamlin        Hummingbird              15.63  -2.1  2
 19  1777 Mack, Marcus           Glenarden Tr             15.83  -2.1  2
 20  2374 Svoboda, Sam           Northside Re             18.10  -0.9  3

80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head SC
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1267 Moore, Jarrett         Charlotte Fl             12.29  -0.6   10
  2  1017 Johnson, Drake         Ann Arbor Tr             12.45  -0.6    8
  3  2502 Harper, Derek          Quicksilver              12.48  -0.6    6
  4  2070 James, Dustin          Long Beach S             12.78  -0.6    5
  5  1516 Williams, Devon        East Cobb Tr             12.94  -0.6    4
  6  1204 Lewis, Carnell         Carolina Eag             13.11  -0.6    3
  7  1160 Fortune, William       CA Rising St             13.14  -0.6    2
  8  2239 Maxwell, Sean          Miami Northw             14.27  -0.6    1
Preliminaries
  9  1234 McAfee, Bryon          Charlotte Fl
 10  2185 Boone, Roger           Metropolis T
 11  2223 Burns, Artie           Miami Northw
 12  1453 Matthews, William      D.C. Express
 13  1897 Chapman, Joel          Hummingbird
 14  2342 Stewart, Raytomar      New York Sta
 15  2593 Johnson, Jaron         Riverside Co
 16  3226 Mcdowell, Romario      Unattached
 17  1925 Smith, Khalil          Hummingbird
 18  1888 Antoine, Tamlin        Hummingbird
 19  1777 Mack, Marcus           Glenarden Tr
 20  2374 Svoboda, Sam           Northside Re

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 47.54  7/16/2004   Dallas Blaze, Arlington TX
                       M. Surrell, M. Smith, B. Malena, D. Patterson
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      49.84q  1
     1) 2621 Street, Bradley            2) 2618 Miller, Devon
     3) 2615 Ferguson, Taurean          4) 2619 Muhammad, Jalil
  2 Charlotte Panthers Track Club  'A'                    50.05q  1
     1) 1289 Brown, Jordan              2) 1288 Blake, Eric
     3) 1291 Cunningham, Gregory        4) 1294 Turnbull, Royce
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 50.89q  2
     1) 2087 Muhammad, Khalfani         2) 2080 Golden, Matthew
     3) 2076 Clark, Alvin               4) 2085 Lawson, Lee
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   50.90q  2
     1) 1276 Tindall, Aaron             2) 1267 Moore, Jarrett
     3) 1269 North, Marquez             4) 1274 Porter, Jalen
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                             51.86q  1
     1) 1721 Ammons, Aaron              2) 1736 Byrd, Keith
     3) 1742 Crowell, Armani            4) 1744 Davis, Donnell
  6 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               51.91q  2
     1) 3455 Elliott, Kimari            2) 3456 Jones, Sterling
     3) 2149 Walker, Lovell             4) 2139 Edwards, Berkley
  7 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       52.34q  2
     1) 1496 Jones, Dyron               2) 1494 Gilmore, Exter
     3) 1488 Brown, John                4) 1498 Krah, Aaron
  8 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          53.38q  2
     1) 1575 Allie, Eric                2) 1587 Harriston, Nathan
     3) 1591 Lewis, Darius              4) 1580 Coleman, Durell
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             53.75   2
     1) 1720 Alexander, Eldrick         2) 1767 Jessup, Shed
     3) 1777 Mack, Marcus               4) 1804 Thompson, Duane
 10 Lowcountry Express  'A'                               54.57   1
     1) 2093 Geohaghan, Ronald          2) 2097 Kinlaw, Caleb
     3) 2096 Husser, Shaquille          4) 2098 Lynch, Johnnie
 11 Maximum Output T/C  'B'                             1:00.11   1
 -- Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'B'                        DQ   1  out of exch zone
     1) 2222 Allen, John                2) 2239 Maxwell, Sean
     3) 2229 Green, Jeffery             4) 2234 Hunter, Justin

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 47.54  7/16/2004   Dallas Blaze, Arlington TX
                       M. Surrell, M. Smith, B. Malena, D. Patterson
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      49.67    10
     1) 2621 Street, Bradley            2) 2618 Miller, Devon
     3) 2615 Ferguson, Taurean          4) 2619 Muhammad, Jalil
  2 Charlotte Panthers Track Club  'A'                    50.11     8
     1) 1289 Brown, Jordan              2) 1288 Blake, Eric
     3) 1291 Cunningham, Gregory        4) 1294 Turnbull, Royce
  3 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   50.34     6
     1) 1276 Tindall, Aaron             2) 1267 Moore, Jarrett
     3) 1269 North, Marquez             4) 1274 Porter, Jalen
  4 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 50.35     5
     1) 2087 Muhammad, Khalfani         2) 2080 Golden, Matthew
     3) 2076 Clark, Alvin               4) 2085 Lawson, Lee
  5 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               51.10     4
     1) 2131 Annoor, Radir              2) 2146 Parker, Trae
     3) 2141 Harding, Brandon           4) 2132 Aririguzo, Jeffrey
  6 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       51.58     3
     1) 1496 Jones, Dyron               2) 1494 Gilmore, Exter
     3) 1488 Brown, John                4) 1498 Krah, Aaron
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                             52.47     2
     1) 1801 Sykes, Malcolm             2) 1752 Graves, Davon
     3) 1780 Mercer, Robert             4) 1723 Banks, Brandon
  8 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          54.02     1
     1) 1575 Allie, Eric                2) 1587 Harriston, Nathan
     3) 1591 Lewis, Darius              4) 1580 Coleman, Durell
Preliminaries
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'
     1) 1720 Alexander, Eldrick         2) 1767 Jessup, Shed
     3) 1777 Mack, Marcus               4) 1804 Thompson, Duane
 10 Lowcountry Express  'A'
     1) 2093 Geohaghan, Ronald          2) 2097 Kinlaw, Caleb
     3) 2096 Husser, Shaquille          4) 2098 Lynch, Johnnie
 11 Maximum Output T/C  'B'
     1) 2132 Aririguzo, Jeffrey         2) 2146 Parker, Trae
     3) 2131 Annoor, Radir              4) 2141 Harding, Brandon
 -- Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'B'
     1) 2222 Allen, John                2) 2239 Maxwell, Sean
     3) 2229 Green, Jeffery             4) 2234 Hunter, Justin

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:47.50  7/31/2004   Glenarden TC, Glenarden MD
                         B. Haighler, K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:54.00    10
     1) 2918 Gamble, Cameron            2) 2919 Gray, Adolphus
     3) 2924 Squires, Tyree             4) 2925 Tate, Derwyn
  2 So Cal Running Coougars  'A'                        3:58.07     8
     1) 2673 Cooper, Justin             2) 2677 Luckett, Anthony
     3) 2679 Willard, Terell            4) 2676 Jones, Jamias
  3 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        3:59.89     6
     1) 2772 Hawkins, De'Marea          2) 2777 Lavender, Julian
     3) 2786 Washington, Cameron        4) 2784 Vereen, Darian
  4 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:07.63     5
     1) 1151 Andrews, Darren            2) 1152 Bolden, Victor
     3) 1159 Dixon, Demanjee            4) 1167 Williams, Jamaal
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           4:16.86     4
     1) 1767 Jessup, Shed               2) 1793 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen
     3) 1723 Banks, Brandon             4) 1801 Sykes, Malcolm
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:29.40     3
     1) 1777 Mack, Marcus               2) 1804 Thompson, Duane
     3) 1762 Howard, Kiivone            4) 1750 Graves, Dareece
  7 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:36.09     2
     1) 1573 Addison, Nahum             2) 1578 Benjamin, Darien
     3) 1582 Etheridge, Mateen          4) 1591 Lewis, Darius

4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:30.49  6/22/1997   West Valley Eagles, Long Beach CA
                         C. Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        9:20.82#   10
     1) 2772 Hawkins, De'Marea          2) 2777 Lavender, Julian
     3) 2786 Washington, Cameron        4) 2776 Humble, Ryan
  2 So Cal Running Coougars  'A'                        9:20.83#    8
     1) 2673 Cooper, Justin             2) 2676 Jones, Jamias
     3) 2677 Luckett, Anthony           4) 2679 Willard, Terell
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           9:37.69     6
     1) 1752 Graves, Davon              2) 1767 Jessup, Shed
     3) 1768 Johnson, Onyx              4) 1793 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                       10:28.09     5
     1) 1578 Benjamin, Darien           2) 1591 Lewis, Darius
     3) 1587 Harriston, Nathan          4) 1575 Allie, Eric
  5 Riverside County Swift Perform  'A'                10:39.05     4
     1) 2593 Johnson, Jaron             2) 2592 Jackson, Adrienne
     3) 2595 McBRIDE, Ross              4) 2594 Looney, Billy
  6 Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'A'                  11:00.15     3
     1) 2228 Grant, Ray                 2) 2227 Grant, James
     3) 2246 Thompson, Don              4) 2229 Green, Jeffery
  7 Carolina Eagles Track & Field  'A'                 11:11.57     2
     1) 1204 Lewis, Carnell             2) 3459 Nobles, Alfred
     3) 3457 MccLamb, George            4) 3458 Taylor, Paul
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                          11:41.31     1
     1) 1808 Washington, Akil           2) 1809 Washington, Nyema
     3) 1813 Winters, Jaron             4) 1750 Graves, Dareece

High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
opening height: 1.25m (4-1.25)
increments: 5cm
        Meet: # 1.75m  1/1/1979    David Mosley, Palo Alto CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2366 Simmons, Nicholas      Norfolk Real             1.60m    5-03.00   10
  2  2185 Boone, Roger           Metropolis T             1.50m    4-11.00    8
  3  3139 Byrd, Clay             Stallion Tra             1.40m    4-07.00    6
  4  1780 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden Tr             1.40m    4-07.00    5
  5  1160 Fortune, William       CA Rising St             1.35m    4-05.00    4
  6  1025 McDonald, Andrew       Arizona Puma             1.35m    4-05.00    2.5
  6  1274 Porter, Jalen          Charlotte Fl             1.35m    4-05.00    2.5
  8  2228 Grant, Ray             Miami Northw             1.30m    4-03.25    0.5
  8  2227 Grant, James           Miami Northw             1.30m    4-03.25    0.5
 10  1808 Washington, Akil       Glenarden Tr             1.25m    4-01.25
 11  2374 Svoboda, Sam           Northside Re             1.25m    4-01.25
 12  2191 Joof, Ousman           Metropolis T             1.25m    4-01.25
 13  2364 Peters, Andrew         Norfolk Real             1.20m    3-11.25
 13  2776 Humble, Ryan           Titans Track             1.20m    3-11.25
 15  2592 Jackson, Adrienne      Riverside Co             1.20m    3-11.25
 16  1888 Antoine, Tamlin        Hummingbird              1.20m    3-11.25
 17  2244 Stewart, Sharrod       Miami Northw             1.10m    3-07.25

Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 5.92m  1/1/1974    Anthony Gigson, San Fernando CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2361 Coleman, Joel          Norfolk Real             5.38m  -2.2  17-08.00   10
  2  2366 Simmons, Nicholas      Norfolk Real             4.81m  -1.5  15-09.50    8
  3  1496 Jones, Dyron           Durham Strid             4.69m  -1.3  15-04.75    6
  4  1833 Baxter, Reid           Greensboro C             4.65m  -0.4  15-03.25    5
  5  1430 Sheard, Bryce          Cornhusker F             4.59m  -0.7  15-00.75    4
  6  2502 Harper, Derek          Quicksilver              4.45m  -0.2  14-07.25    3
  7  1160 Fortune, William       CA Rising St             4.44m  -1.0  14-07.00    2
  8  1276 Tindall, Aaron         Charlotte Fl             4.27m   0.7  14-00.25    1
  9  3461 Brooks, Travon         Durham Strid             4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25
 10  2363 Foster, Antonio        Norfolk Real             4.18m  -3.1  13-08.75
 11  1158 Deayon, Donte          CA Rising St             4.16m  -1.0  13-07.75
 12  1840 Spencer, Melik         Greensboro C             4.15m  -2.7  13-07.50
 13  3226 Mcdowell, Romario      Unattached               3.97m  -1.6  13-00.25
 14  1834 Boyd, Christopher      Greensboro C             3.94m  -2.9  12-11.25
 15  1839 Spain, Brian           Greensboro C             3.93m  -2.2  12-10.75
 16  2592 Jackson, Adrienne      Riverside Co             3.85m  -1.0  12-07.75
 17  2227 Grant, James           Miami Northw             3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75
 18  1925 Smith, Khalil          Hummingbird              3.84m  -0.9  12-07.25
 19  2191 Joof, Ousman           Metropolis T             2.97m  -2.3   9-09.00

Shot Put Midget Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 16.16m  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1504 Peterkin, Jalen        Durham Strid            13.36m   43-10.00   10
  2  3209 Kovar, Jayson          Unattached              12.64m   41-05.75    8
  3  2433 Jones, Jamaal          Phoenix Bobc            12.22m   40-01.25    6
  4  2686 Zahn, Jason            Southwest Ar            11.78m   38-07.75    5
  5  2336 Westbrook, Charles     New World Tr            10.45m   34-03.50    4
  6  2958 Carmichael, Markee     Tri-City Rel            10.44m   34-03.00    3
  7  3174 Gatlin, Paden          Unattached              10.32m   33-10.25    2
  8  2258 Grantling, Denzel      MLK Blasters            10.27m   33-08.50    1
  9  2573 Street, Chris          Quiet Fire               9.53m   31-03.25
 10  2107 Vaughn, Tyler          Mark Trail F             8.96m   29-04.75
 11  2051 Brown, Jeremy          Kearney Trac             8.82m   28-11.25
 12  2236 Jaques, Kevin          Miami Northw             7.12m   23-04.50
 13  2244 Stewart, Sharrod       Miami Northw             5.93m   19-05.50

Discus Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 48.65m  6/28/1980   Michael StubbleField, Bakersfield CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3209 Kovar, Jayson          Unattached              30.50m     100-01   10
  2  2686 Zahn, Jason            Southwest Ar            29.81m      97-10    8
  3  2433 Jones, Jamaal          Phoenix Bobc            27.85m      91-04    6
  4  1504 Peterkin, Jalen        Durham Strid            26.99m      88-06    5
  5  3174 Gatlin, Paden          Unattached              26.72m      87-08    4
  6  2051 Brown, Jeremy          Kearney Trac            25.58m      83-11    3
  7  2258 Grantling, Denzel      MLK Blasters            24.38m      80-00    2
  8  3135 Brown, Cameron         Unattached              20.70m      67-11    1
  9  2107 Vaughn, Tyler          Mark Trail F            20.01m      65-08
 10  2573 Street, Chris          Quiet Fire              18.61m      61-01
 11  2228 Grant, Ray             Miami Northw            16.77m      55-00
 12  2236 Jaques, Kevin          Miami Northw            16.74m      54-11

Javelin Throw Midget Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet IL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2433 Jones, Jamaal          Phoenix Bobc            41.18m     135-01   10
  2  1176 David, Jackson         Cape Fear Fl            40.30m     132-03    8
  3  2394 Peitzmeier, Jacob      Omaha Racers            38.30m     125-08    6
  4  2342 Stewart, Raytomar      New York Sta            35.71m     117-02    5
  5  3219 Marshall, Warren       Unattached              34.87m     114-05    4
  6  2085 Lawson, Lee            Los Angeles             34.72m     113-11    3
  7  2573 Street, Chris          Quiet Fire              31.81m     104-04    2
  8  2336 Westbrook, Charles     New World Tr            30.72m     100-09    1
  9  1504 Peterkin, Jalen        Durham Strid            30.57m     100-03
 10  2594 Looney, Billy          Riverside Co            29.33m      96-03
 11  2595 McBRIDE, Ross          Riverside Co            27.77m      91-01
 12  2013 Slater, Stephen        Jenks Americ            27.19m      89-02
 13  1261 Martin, DeMonte'       Charlotte Fl            26.38m      86-06
 14  2057 Barry, Andrew          Lincoln Jets            26.08m      85-07
 15  3217 Maher, Erik            Unattached              25.46m      83-06
 16  1809 Washington, Nyema      Glenarden Tr            24.86m      81-07
 17  2436 Ruzi, Daniel           Phoenix Bobc            24.68m      81-00
 18  1795 Roy, Treyron           Glenarden Tr            23.44m      76-11
 19  1848 Loman, Brodie          Greensboro P            23.39m      76-09
 20  2192 Morgenstern, Andre     Metropolis T            17.13m      56-02
 21  2258 Grantling, Denzel      MLK Blasters            15.72m      51-07
 22  2244 Stewart, Sharrod       Miami Northw            13.73m      45-00
 23  2236 Jaques, Kevin          Miami Northw            12.87m      42-03
 24  2107 Vaughn, Tyler          Mark Trail F            12.79m      41-11

Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  3120  7/29/2003   Marquis Davis, League City TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2070 James, Dustin          Long Beach S              2395    10
  2  1158 Deayon, Donte          CA Rising St              2220     8
  3  2185 Boone, Roger           Metropolis T              2196     6
  4  2433 Jones, Jamaal          Phoenix Bobc              2183     5
  5  1160 Fortune, William       CA Rising St              2083     4
  6  3226 Mcdowell, Romario      Unattached                1766     3
  7  1780 Mercer, Robert         Glenarden Tr              1585     2
  8  2228 Grant, Ray             Miami Northw              1141     1
  9  2227 Grant, James           Miami Northw               945
 10  2192 Morgenstern, Andre     Metropolis T               686
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx