Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Intermediate

Results provided by Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1692 Lawson, Krystin        Glenarden Tr             11.90q  1.9  6
  2  2611 Hubbard, Breanna       Running Pant             11.93q  1.7  4
  3  1357 Nwaneri, Ogechi        Comets Track             11.96q  0.1  2
  4  2518 Atkins, Brianna        Quiet Fire               11.99q  1.3  1
  5  2313 Goodman, Chalonda      New Horizon              11.99q  0.1  2
  6  2756 Styles, LaCresha       Titans Track             12.01q  2.2  3
  7  1216 Bryant, Nyosha         Charlotte Fl             12.03q  0.6  5
  8  3061 Payne, Aareon          Unattached               12.04q  1.7  4
  9  2562 Woodruff, Yasmin       Quiet Fire               12.05   2.2  3
 10  1470 Evans, Jacinda         Durham Strid             12.12   1.3  1
 11  2554 Thompson, Turquois     Quiet Fire               12.15   1.9  6
 12  2451 Henley, Tylia          Quick Stride             12.18   1.3  1
 13  2973 Bethune, Ashley        Unattached               12.22   0.1  2
 14  2545 Nelms, Nijah           Quiet Fire               12.29   0.6  5
 15  1680 Hayes, Dionna          Glenarden Tr             12.35   1.7  4
 16  2843 Johnson, LaRoya        Track Housto             12.36   1.9  6
 17  1867 Furbush-clark, Ash     Hummingbird              12.51   1.7  4
 17  3068 Reid, Erin             Unattached               12.51   2.2  3
 19  1637 Spriggs, Latasha       Gazelle Trac             12.51   0.1  2
 20  2216 Nolton, Danielle       Miami Northw             12.53   0.6  5
 21  2459 Owens, Antavia         Quick Stride             12.57   1.9  6
 22  2316 Toatley, Maderia       New Horizon              12.64   2.2  3
 23  1561 Jewell, Alissa         Firebirds At             12.71   1.9  6
 24  1126 Vasquez, Altagraci     Bronx Intern             12.73   0.1  2
 25  2759 Williams, LaChe        Titans Track             12.74   0.6  5
 26  1475 Jordan, Montrece       Durham Strid             12.78   1.9  6
 27  1022 Sharp, Tiara           Ann Arbor Yo             12.80   2.2  3
 28  2636 Esslinger, Grace       South Orange             12.83   1.9  6
 29  2166 DeGuzman, Hyacinth     Metropolis T             12.86   1.7  4
 30  2833 Brown, Ebony           Track Housto             12.89   1.3  1
 31  1070 Holmes, Christyann     Boys & Girls             12.90   0.6  5
 32  2126 Parker, Shardae        Maximum Outp             12.95   1.3  1
 33  3085 Spencer, Faith         Unattached               13.00   1.7  4
 34  1121 Lawson, Latisha        Bronx Intern             13.00   1.3  1
 35  2549 Presley, Alycia        Quiet Fire               13.16   0.1  2
 36  2530 Davis, Daniell         Quiet Fire               13.17   1.7  4
 37  1383 Maxwell, Tymyosha      Continental              13.25   2.2  3
 38  1350 Riley, Kya             Columbus Jag             13.29   0.6  5
 39  1566 Peterson, Nicole       Firebirds At             13.32   0.1  2
 40  2486 Marshall, Jalaacya     Quicksilver              13.32   1.3  1
 41  2110 Davis, Brittany        Maximum Outp             13.41   1.9  6
 42  2556 Warren, Ashley         Quiet Fire               13.63   0.6  5
 43  1544 Clark, Courtney        Firebirds At             13.64   2.2  3
 44  2128 Williams, Noriah       Maximum Outp             13.64   0.1  2
 45  1560 Hunter, Cayla          Firebirds At             13.81   1.7  4
 46  1549 Dorsey, Donminque      Firebirds At             14.05   1.3  1

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2611 Hubbard, Breanna       Running Pant             11.66  -0.8   10
  2  2518 Atkins, Brianna        Quiet Fire               11.82  -0.8    8
  3  1216 Bryant, Nyosha         Charlotte Fl             11.91  -0.8    6
  4  2313 Goodman, Chalonda      New Horizon              11.93  -0.8    5
  5  1692 Lawson, Krystin        Glenarden Tr             11.98  -0.8    4
  6  1357 Nwaneri, Ogechi        Comets Track             12.01  -0.8    3
  7  3061 Payne, Aareon          Unattached               12.01  -0.8    2
  8  2756 Styles, LaCresha       Titans Track             12.13  -0.8    1
Preliminaries
  9  2562 Woodruff, Yasmin       Quiet Fire
 10  1470 Evans, Jacinda         Durham Strid
 11  2554 Thompson, Turquois     Quiet Fire
 12  2451 Henley, Tylia          Quick Stride
 13  2973 Bethune, Ashley        Unattached
 14  2545 Nelms, Nijah           Quiet Fire
 15  1680 Hayes, Dionna          Glenarden Tr
 16  2843 Johnson, LaRoya        Track Housto
 17  1867 Furbush-clark, Ash     Hummingbird
 17  3068 Reid, Erin             Unattached
 19  1637 Spriggs, Latasha       Gazelle Trac
 20  2216 Nolton, Danielle       Miami Northw
 21  2459 Owens, Antavia         Quick Stride
 22  2316 Toatley, Maderia       New Horizon
 23  1561 Jewell, Alissa         Firebirds At
 24  1126 Vasquez, Altagraci     Bronx Intern
 25  2759 Williams, LaChe        Titans Track
 26  1475 Jordan, Montrece       Durham Strid
 27  1022 Sharp, Tiara           Ann Arbor Yo
 28  2636 Esslinger, Grace       South Orange
 29  2166 DeGuzman, Hyacinth     Metropolis T
 30  2833 Brown, Ebony           Track Housto
 31  1070 Holmes, Christyann     Boys & Girls
 32  2126 Parker, Shardae        Maximum Outp
 33  3085 Spencer, Faith         Unattached
 34  1121 Lawson, Latisha        Bronx Intern
 35  2549 Presley, Alycia        Quiet Fire
 36  2530 Davis, Daniell         Quiet Fire
 37  1383 Maxwell, Tymyosha      Continental
 38  1350 Riley, Kya             Columbus Jag
 39  1566 Peterson, Nicole       Firebirds At
 40  2486 Marshall, Jalaacya     Quicksilver
 41  2110 Davis, Brittany        Maximum Outp
 42  2556 Warren, Ashley         Quiet Fire
 43  1544 Clark, Courtney        Firebirds At
 44  2128 Williams, Noriah       Maximum Outp
 45  1560 Hunter, Cayla          Firebirds At
 46  1549 Dorsey, Donminque      Firebirds At

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Rigeland MS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2518 Atkins, Brianna        Quiet Fire               24.17q  1.7  6
  2  2313 Goodman, Chalonda      New Horizon              24.27q  2.1  4
  3  1357 Nwaneri, Ogechi        Comets Track             24.45q  0.4  3
  4  3061 Payne, Aareon          Unattached               24.51q  1.5  1
  5  1216 Bryant, Nyosha         Charlotte Fl             24.55q -0.5  7
  6  2562 Woodruff, Yasmin       Quiet Fire               24.57q  1.6  5
  7  3415 Muhammad, Dalilah      NY Nova's                24.71q  1.9  2
  8  2801 McKorkle, Kelsey       Track Easter             24.74q  1.7  6
  9  2281 Scott, Edlisha         Music City T             24.76   1.5  1
 10  1470 Evans, Jacinda         Durham Strid             24.95  -0.5  7
 11  2214 McDuffie, Danielle     Miami Northw             25.04   1.6  5
 12  3041 McEachin, Morgan       Unattached               25.08   2.1  4
 13  2545 Nelms, Nijah           Quiet Fire               25.17   2.1  4
 14  1649 Adetu, Lola            Glenarden Tr             25.18   1.6  5
 15  2848 Washington, April      Track Housto             25.24   1.9  2
 16  2109 Aririguzo, Leslie      Maximum Outp             25.29   1.6  5
 17  2756 Styles, LaCresha       Titans Track             25.40   0.4  3
 18  2264 Osborne, Aisha         Motor City T             25.43   1.9  2
 19  2216 Nolton, Danielle       Miami Northw             25.65   1.7  6
 20  2316 Toatley, Maderia       New Horizon              25.83   1.7  6
 21  3042 McGee, Whitney         Unattached               25.93   1.5  1
 22  1637 Spriggs, Latasha       Gazelle Trac             26.00   1.6  5
 23  1360 Jones, Mahagony        Community Ki             26.04   2.1  4
 24  2759 Williams, LaChe        Titans Track             26.05   2.1  4
 25  1022 Sharp, Tiara           Ann Arbor Yo             26.09  -0.5  7
 26  1070 Holmes, Christyann     Boys & Girls             26.21   1.5  1
 27  1061 Glover, Symone         BLAZ-N HEAT              26.36  -0.5  7
 28  2166 DeGuzman, Hyacinth     Metropolis T             26.40   1.5  1
 29  2833 Brown, Ebony           Track Housto             26.46   2.1  4
 30  1126 Vasquez, Altagraci     Bronx Intern             26.48   1.9  2
 31  2838 Foster, Chasity        Track Housto             26.65   0.4  3
 32  1121 Lawson, Latisha        Bronx Intern             26.73   1.6  5
 33  3414 Gould, Tennille        NY Nova's                27.01  -0.5  7
 34  3085 Spencer, Faith         Unattached               27.04   0.4  3
 35  1561 Jewell, Alissa         Firebirds At             27.05   0.4  3
 36  2529 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire               27.07   1.5  1
 37  1350 Riley, Kya             Columbus Jag             27.13   1.7  6
 38  1558 Harris, Page           Firebirds At             27.23   1.7  6
 39  2530 Davis, Daniell         Quiet Fire               27.24  -0.5  7
 40  1383 Maxwell, Tymyosha      Continental              27.27   1.9  2
 41  2126 Parker, Shardae        Maximum Outp             27.48   2.1  4
 42  1185 Scott-Emuakpor, Uf     Carolina All             27.73   1.6  5
 43  3416 Thompson, Imaira       NY Nova's                27.78   1.5  1
 44  2128 Williams, Noriah       Maximum Outp             27.85   1.7  6
 45  2556 Warren, Ashley         Quiet Fire               28.02   1.9  2
 46  2528 Curtis, Jasmine        Quiet Fire               28.29   0.4  3
 47  1544 Clark, Courtney        Firebirds At             28.31   1.5  1
 48  2694 Scott, Jasmine         Sprint Athle             28.58   1.9  2
 49  2453 Jones, Mica            Quick Stride             28.96   0.4  3
 50  1548 Digbeu, Greta          Firebirds At             29.77  -0.5  7
 --  3430 Watson, Angel          Mobile Parks Rec           DNF  -0.5  7

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Rigeland MS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2518 Atkins, Brianna        Quiet Fire               24.00  -1.0   10
  2  2313 Goodman, Chalonda      New Horizon              24.20  -1.0    8
  3  1357 Nwaneri, Ogechi        Comets Track             24.35  -1.0    6
  4  3061 Payne, Aareon          Unattached               24.36  -1.0    5
  5  1216 Bryant, Nyosha         Charlotte Fl             24.55  -1.0    4
  6  3415 Muhammad, Dalilah      NY Nova's                24.64  -1.0    3
  7  2562 Woodruff, Yasmin       Quiet Fire               24.70  -1.0    2
  8  2801 McKorkle, Kelsey       Track Easter             25.38  -1.0    1
Preliminaries
  9  2281 Scott, Edlisha         Music City T
 10  1470 Evans, Jacinda         Durham Strid
 11  2214 McDuffie, Danielle     Miami Northw
 12  3041 McEachin, Morgan       Unattached
 13  2545 Nelms, Nijah           Quiet Fire
 14  1649 Adetu, Lola            Glenarden Tr
 15  2848 Washington, April      Track Housto
 16  2109 Aririguzo, Leslie      Maximum Outp
 17  2756 Styles, LaCresha       Titans Track
 18  2264 Osborne, Aisha         Motor City T
 19  2216 Nolton, Danielle       Miami Northw
 20  2316 Toatley, Maderia       New Horizon
 21  3042 McGee, Whitney         Unattached
 22  1637 Spriggs, Latasha       Gazelle Trac
 23  1360 Jones, Mahagony        Community Ki
 24  2759 Williams, LaChe        Titans Track
 25  1022 Sharp, Tiara           Ann Arbor Yo
 26  1070 Holmes, Christyann     Boys & Girls
 27  1061 Glover, Symone         BLAZ-N HEAT
 28  2166 DeGuzman, Hyacinth     Metropolis T
 29  2833 Brown, Ebony           Track Housto
 30  1126 Vasquez, Altagraci     Bronx Intern
 31  2838 Foster, Chasity        Track Housto
 32  1121 Lawson, Latisha        Bronx Intern
 33  3414 Gould, Tennille        NY Nova's
 34  3085 Spencer, Faith         Unattached
 35  1561 Jewell, Alissa         Firebirds At
 36  2529 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire
 37  1350 Riley, Kya             Columbus Jag
 38  1558 Harris, Page           Firebirds At
 39  2530 Davis, Daniell         Quiet Fire
 40  1383 Maxwell, Tymyosha      Continental
 41  2126 Parker, Shardae        Maximum Outp
 42  1185 Scott-Emuakpor, Uf     Carolina All
 43  3416 Thompson, Imaira       NY Nova's
 44  2128 Williams, Noriah       Maximum Outp
 45  2556 Warren, Ashley         Quiet Fire
 46  2528 Curtis, Jasmine        Quiet Fire
 47  1544 Clark, Courtney        Firebirds At
 48  2694 Scott, Jasmine         Sprint Athle
 49  2453 Jones, Mica            Quick Stride
 50  1548 Digbeu, Greta          Firebirds At
 --  3430 Watson, Angel          Mobile Parks Rec

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2281 Scott, Edlisha         Music City T             56.57q  5
  2  1625 Frazier, Ashia         Gazelle Trac             56.63q  1
  3  1859 Anyanwu, Doris         Hummingbird              56.65q  5
  4  3415 Muhammad, Dalilah      NY Nova's                56.71q  4
  5  1649 Adetu, Lola            Glenarden Tr             57.24q  3
  6  2264 Osborne, Aisha         Motor City T             57.41q  1
  7  2214 McDuffie, Danielle     Miami Northw             57.53q  2
  8  1029 Pinnick, Shakeia       Aurora Flyer             57.55q  4
  9  2213 McCord, Brittany       Miami Northw             57.57   3
 10  1444 Oliver, Erin           D.C. Express             58.22   5
 11  2946 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East              58.27   2
 12  1061 Glover, Symone         BLAZ-N HEAT              58.56   1
 13  2290 Hall, Brianna          Nashville Il             58.68   3
 14  2801 McKorkle, Kelsey       Track Easter             59.32   5
 15  1022 Sharp, Tiara           Ann Arbor Yo             59.53   4
 16  2807 Swann, Brandy          Track Easter             59.67   4
 17  3088 Stone, Ebony           Baldwin Coun           1:00.00   3
 18  2181 West, Tessa            Metropolis T           1:00.12   4
 19  2484 Hines, Shelby          Quicksilver            1:00.59   4
 20  1711 Strickland, Victor     Glenarden Tr           1:00.64   4
 21  3041 McEachin, Morgan       Unattached             1:00.92   3
 22  2448 Freeman, Sy'nethia     Quick Stride           1:00.96   1
 23  1982 Boswell, Decoshia      Jaguar Track           1:00.99   2
 24  1374 Garrett, Ronnicka      Continental            1:01.36   2
 25  1360 Jones, Mahagony        Community Ki           1:01.71   2
 26  2790 Bowman, Jayvonna       Track Easter           1:01.99   1
 27  2165 Crusoe, Nzingha        Metropolis T           1:02.42   5
 28  1440 Austin, Sonni          D.C. Express           1:03.83   2
 29  2483 Hill, Raeon            Quicksilver            1:04.81   5
 30  1631 Payne, LaTonya         Gazelle Trac           1:05.20   3
 31  1447 Sims, Jade             D.C. Express           1:05.67   1
 32  3464 Blanks, Shonai         Quicksilver            1:05.93   2
 33  2694 Scott, Jasmine         Sprint Athle           1:05.99   2
 34  1384 McSwain, Akira         Continental            1:06.40   1
 35  2556 Warren, Ashley         Quiet Fire             1:06.88   3
 36  1200 McGee, Melody          Carolina Eag           1:07.53   1
 37  1094 Grant, Jasmine         Bronx Flash            1:15.42   5
 38  3080 Simmons, Brittaney     Unattached             1:18.51   3

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  3415 Muhammad, Dalilah      NY Nova's                54.89    10
  2  1625 Frazier, Ashia         Gazelle Trac             55.24     8
  3  1649 Adetu, Lola            Glenarden Tr             55.65     6
  4  2281 Scott, Edlisha         Music City T             55.82     5
  5  1029 Pinnick, Shakeia       Aurora Flyer             56.09     4
  6  2214 McDuffie, Danielle     Miami Northw             56.59     3
  7  2264 Osborne, Aisha         Motor City T             56.88     2
  8  1859 Anyanwu, Doris         Hummingbird              57.90     1
Preliminaries
  9  2213 McCord, Brittany       Miami Northw
 10  1444 Oliver, Erin           D.C. Express
 11  2946 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East
 12  1061 Glover, Symone         BLAZ-N HEAT
 13  2290 Hall, Brianna          Nashville Il
 14  2801 McKorkle, Kelsey       Track Easter
 15  1022 Sharp, Tiara           Ann Arbor Yo
 16  2807 Swann, Brandy          Track Easter
 17  3088 Stone, Ebony           Baldwin Coun
 18  2181 West, Tessa            Metropolis T
 19  2484 Hines, Shelby          Quicksilver
 20  1711 Strickland, Victor     Glenarden Tr
 21  3041 McEachin, Morgan       Unattached
 22  2448 Freeman, Sy'nethia     Quick Stride
 23  1982 Boswell, Decoshia      Jaguar Track
 24  1374 Garrett, Ronnicka      Continental
 25  1360 Jones, Mahagony        Community Ki
 26  2790 Bowman, Jayvonna       Track Easter
 27  2165 Crusoe, Nzingha        Metropolis T
 28  1440 Austin, Sonni          D.C. Express
 29  2483 Hill, Raeon            Quicksilver
 30  1631 Payne, LaTonya         Gazelle Trac
 31  1447 Sims, Jade             D.C. Express
 32  3464 Blanks, Shonai         Quicksilver
 33  2694 Scott, Jasmine         Sprint Athle
 34  1384 McSwain, Akira         Continental
 35  2556 Warren, Ashley         Quiet Fire
 36  1200 McGee, Melody          Carolina Eag
 37  1094 Grant, Jasmine         Bronx Flash
 38  3080 Simmons, Brittaney     Unattached

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nickoley, Tecumseh KS
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  1029 Pinnick, Shakeia       Aurora Flyer           2:15.89q
  2  2994 Dorazio, Kaitlyn       Unattached             2:18.24q
  3  2849 Whitney, Elizabeth     Track Housto           2:19.04q
  4  1444 Oliver, Erin           D.C. Express           2:19.13q
  5  2263 Olison, Ajia           Motor City T           2:19.39q
  6  1871 Mason, Christina       Hummingbird            2:19.90q
  7  2949 Martinez, Susan        Transy East            2:20.50q
  8  2577 Gonzales, Cristin      Quiet Storm            2:20.87q
  9  1851 Diaz, Jordan           Heritage Tra           2:21.00
 10  2946 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East            2:21.04
 11  2290 Hall, Brianna          Nashville Il           2:21.76
 12  3070 Roderman, Brittany     Unattached             2:24.09
 13  2847 Stewart, Jessica       Track Housto           2:25.12
 14  2267 Pinkston, ShaRiece     Motor City T           2:25.76
 15  2945 Beason, Quiona         Transy East            2:26.32
 16  2378 Avery, Janelle         Northwest Tr           2:26.56
 17  1394 Clark, Jessica         Cornhusker F           2:26.58
 18  3024 Hutchinson, Masiah     Unattached             2:27.98
 19  1982 Boswell, Decoshia      Jaguar Track           2:28.00
 20  2181 West, Tessa            Metropolis T           2:29.40
 21  2850 Winn, Jasmine          Track Housto           2:30.24
 22  1374 Garrett, Ronnicka      Continental            2:32.65
 23  1447 Sims, Jade             D.C. Express           2:33.77
 24  2457 Nelson, Amanda         Quick Stride           2:33.80
 25  1366 Beckley, Stachia       Continental            2:34.03
 26  2947 Graham, Monique        Transy East            2:40.22
 27  3071 Rodgers, Katina        Unattached             3:04.39

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nickoley, Tecumseh KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1029 Pinnick, Shakeia       Aurora Flyer           2:13.55    10
  2  2994 Dorazio, Kaitlyn       Unattached             2:15.89     8
  3  2849 Whitney, Elizabeth     Track Housto           2:15.95     6
  4  2263 Olison, Ajia           Motor City T           2:16.66     5
  5  1444 Oliver, Erin           D.C. Express           2:17.73     4
  6  2577 Gonzales, Cristin      Quiet Storm            2:20.23     3
  7  2949 Martinez, Susan        Transy East            2:22.70     2
  8  1871 Mason, Christina       Hummingbird            2:31.47     1
Preliminaries
  9  1851 Diaz, Jordan           Heritage Tra
 10  2946 Crawford, Kristin      Transy East
 11  2290 Hall, Brianna          Nashville Il
 12  3070 Roderman, Brittany     Unattached
 13  2847 Stewart, Jessica       Track Housto
 14  2267 Pinkston, ShaRiece     Motor City T
 15  2945 Beason, Quiona         Transy East
 16  2378 Avery, Janelle         Northwest Tr
 17  1394 Clark, Jessica         Cornhusker F
 18  3024 Hutchinson, Masiah     Unattached
 19  1982 Boswell, Decoshia      Jaguar Track
 20  2181 West, Tessa            Metropolis T
 21  2850 Winn, Jasmine          Track Housto
 22  1374 Garrett, Ronnicka      Continental
 23  1447 Sims, Jade             D.C. Express
 24  2457 Nelson, Amanda         Quick Stride
 25  1366 Beckley, Stachia       Continental
 26  2947 Graham, Monique        Transy East
 27  3071 Rodgers, Katina        Unattached

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Steven Point WI
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  2994 Dorazio, Kaitlyn       Unattached             4:48.67q
  2  1413 Sisson, Emily          Cornhusker F           4:49.12q
  3  1394 Clark, Jessica         Cornhusker F           4:52.26q
  4  1851 Diaz, Jordan           Heritage Tra           4:52.39q
  5  2020 Cozzarelli, Andrea     Junior Strid           4:53.03q
  6  2102 Trevino, Cassandra     Mach Los Tra           4:55.33q
  7  2265 Pinkston, ShaNiece     Motor City T           4:56.26q
  8  1393 Budd, Kelli            Cornhusker F           4:58.85q
  9  2378 Avery, Janelle         Northwest Tr           5:01.45q
 10  2658 Robles, Amanda         Southern Cal           5:02.41q
 11  2656 Lindstrom, Jzsanet     Southern Cal           5:09.44q
 12  1408 Ourada, Jillian        Cornhusker F           5:10.86q
 13  2847 Stewart, Jessica       Track Housto           5:11.92
 14  2850 Winn, Jasmine          Track Housto           5:12.18
 15  2036 Bailey, Sherece        Juventus Tra           5:18.49
 16  2947 Graham, Monique        Transy East            5:19.66
 17  2457 Nelson, Amanda         Quick Stride           5:20.31
 18  2945 Beason, Quiona         Transy East            5:28.39
 19  1877 Rhabb, Mika            Hummingbird            6:04.88

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Steven Point WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1413 Sisson, Emily          Cornhusker F           4:44.27    10
  2  2020 Cozzarelli, Andrea     Junior Strid           4:49.13     8
  3  2994 Dorazio, Kaitlyn       Unattached             4:50.03     6
  4  1851 Diaz, Jordan           Heritage Tra           4:51.66     5
  5  2265 Pinkston, ShaNiece     Motor City T           4:56.56     4
  6  2378 Avery, Janelle         Northwest Tr           4:57.71     3
  7  1394 Clark, Jessica         Cornhusker F           4:58.66     2
  8  2102 Trevino, Cassandra     Mach Los Tra           5:03.04     1
  9  1393 Budd, Kelli            Cornhusker F           5:08.53
 10  2656 Lindstrom, Jzsanet     Southern Cal           5:10.12
 11  2658 Robles, Amanda         Southern Cal           5:13.67
 12  1408 Ourada, Jillian        Cornhusker F           5:32.68
Preliminaries
 13  2847 Stewart, Jessica       Track Housto
 14  2850 Winn, Jasmine          Track Housto
 15  2036 Bailey, Sherece        Juventus Tra
 16  2947 Graham, Monique        Transy East
 17  2457 Nelson, Amanda         Quick Stride
 18  2945 Beason, Quiona         Transy East
 19  1877 Rhabb, Mika            Hummingbird

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:53.83  7/31/2004   Nichole Cochran, Spanaway Wa
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2020 Cozzarelli, Andrea     Junior Strid          10:21.53    10
  2  1394 Clark, Jessica         Cornhusker F          10:36.37     8
  3  3100 Waterhouse, Molly      Unattached            10:36.82     6
  4  1393 Budd, Kelli            Cornhusker F          10:39.46     5
  5  2658 Robles, Amanda         Southern Cal          10:44.62     4
  6  1408 Ourada, Jillian        Cornhusker F          10:54.42     3
  7  2265 Pinkston, ShaNiece     Motor City T          10:57.53     2
  8  2656 Lindstrom, Jzsanet     Southern Cal          11:00.65     1
  9  3001 Gauntt, Meghan         Unattached            11:35.85
 10  2036 Bailey, Sherece        Juventus Tra          11:54.36

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 26:46.00  7/28/2004   Dana Vared, Paramus NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3081 Snochowski, Alliso     Unattached            31:38.44    10
  2  1439 Steele, Kara           CT. Racewalk          32:30.01     8

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolonda Johnson, Denver CO
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2973 Bethune, Ashley        Unattached               14.21q -0.2  1
  2  2109 Aririguzo, Leslie      Maximum Outp             14.39q -1.9  3
  3  2463 Stowers, Jasmine       Quick Stride             14.42q -0.8  4
  4  1230 Isley, Jasmine         Charlotte Fl             14.92q -0.2  1
  5  2252 Stewart, Briana        Mission Vall             14.98q -1.0  2
  6  1482 Walker, Sherice        Durham Strid             14.99q -1.9  3
  7  1217 Carroll, Brittany      Charlotte Fl             15.15q -1.0  2
  8  2488 Morton, Paige          Quicksilver              15.31q -1.9  3
  9  1238 Nelson, Shaleace       Charlotte Fl             15.39  -0.8  4
 10  1852 Evans, Symone          Heritage Tra             15.45  -1.0  2
 11  2464 Sullivan, Larussia     Quick Stride             15.49  -1.0  2
 12  1935 Wright, JaQuanda       Hurdles Firs             15.56  -1.9  3
 13  3068 Reid, Erin             Unattached               16.07  -1.0  2
 14  2447 Dixon, Tamara          Quick Stride             16.18  -0.2  1
 15  1443 McDonald, Jodie        D.C. Express             16.23  -0.2  1
 16  1824 Crutchfield, Naadi     Greensboro C             16.24  -0.8  4
 17  2211 Harris, Monique        Miami Northw             16.35  -0.8  4
 18  2206 Cameron, Lavernia      Miami Northw             16.41  -0.2  1
 19  1843 Basden, Radiance       Greensboro P             16.43  -1.9  3
 20  1656 Bouldin, Casaundra     Glenarden Tr             16.45  -1.9  3
 21  3413 Ceasar, Kristyn Ma     NY Nova's                16.59  -1.0  2
 22  2636 Esslinger, Grace       South Orange             16.61  -0.8  4
 23  2834 Casnel, Jasmine        Track Housto             16.68  -0.8  4
 24  2277 Bridenbaugh, Ashle     Music City T             16.76  -0.8  4
 25  2846 Richards, De'Neyes     Track Housto             16.82  -1.9  3
 26  1681 Honor, Sharrone        Glenarden Tr             17.13  -0.2  1
 27  1200 McGee, Melody          Carolina Eag             17.44  -0.2  1
 28  2480 Hadley, Courtney       Quicksilver              18.02  -0.2  1

100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolonda Johnson, Denver CO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2463 Stowers, Jasmine       Quick Stride             14.05   0.9   10
  2  2973 Bethune, Ashley        Unattached               14.38   0.9    8
  3  2109 Aririguzo, Leslie      Maximum Outp             14.57   0.9    6
  4  1482 Walker, Sherice        Durham Strid             14.86   0.9    5
  5  2488 Morton, Paige          Quicksilver              15.10   0.9    4
  6  2252 Stewart, Briana        Mission Vall             15.10   0.9    3
  7  1217 Carroll, Brittany      Charlotte Fl             16.74   0.9    2
Preliminaries
  4  1230 Isley, Jasmine         Charlotte Fl
  9  1238 Nelson, Shaleace       Charlotte Fl
 10  1852 Evans, Symone          Heritage Tra
 11  2464 Sullivan, Larussia     Quick Stride
 12  1935 Wright, JaQuanda       Hurdles Firs
 13  3068 Reid, Erin             Unattached
 14  2447 Dixon, Tamara          Quick Stride
 15  1443 McDonald, Jodie        D.C. Express
 16  1824 Crutchfield, Naadi     Greensboro C
 17  2211 Harris, Monique        Miami Northw
 18  2206 Cameron, Lavernia      Miami Northw
 19  1843 Basden, Radiance       Greensboro P
 20  1656 Bouldin, Casaundra     Glenarden Tr
 21  3413 Ceasar, Kristyn Ma     NY Nova's
 22  2636 Esslinger, Grace       South Orange
 23  2834 Casnel, Jasmine        Track Housto
 24  2277 Bridenbaugh, Ashle     Music City T
 25  2846 Richards, De'Neyes     Track Housto
 26  1681 Honor, Sharrone        Glenarden Tr
 27  1200 McGee, Melody          Carolina Eag
 28  2480 Hadley, Courtney       Quicksilver

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 57.87  7/3/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2554 Thompson, Turquois     Quiet Fire             1:02.87q  2
  2  1625 Frazier, Ashia         Gazelle Trac           1:03.36q  3
  3  1029 Pinnick, Shakeia       Aurora Flyer           1:03.68q  1
  4  2463 Stowers, Jasmine       Quick Stride           1:03.89q  3
  5  2537 Kirkland, Kiersten     Quiet Fire             1:03.92q  1
  6  1440 Austin, Sonni          D.C. Express           1:04.36q  2
  7  1230 Isley, Jasmine         Charlotte Fl           1:04.77q  2
  8  2447 Dixon, Tamara          Quick Stride           1:05.29q  4
  9  1824 Crutchfield, Naadi     Greensboro C           1:05.62   3
 10  1482 Walker, Sherice        Durham Strid           1:06.17   4
 11  2845 Miller, Tatiana        Track Housto           1:06.34   1
 12  2277 Bridenbaugh, Ashle     Music City T           1:07.17   4
 13  1628 Jones, Camile          Gazelle Trac           1:08.03   1
 14  2834 Casnel, Jasmine        Track Housto           1:08.09   3
 15  2488 Morton, Paige          Quicksilver            1:08.68   3
 16  2261 Brown, Dominique       Motor City T           1:08.99   3
 17  1604 Tracy, Kevyn           First Light            1:09.47   1
 18  2464 Sullivan, Larussia     Quick Stride           1:09.60   2
 19  2846 Richards, De'Neyes     Track Housto           1:10.59   4
 20  3413 Ceasar, Kristyn Ma     NY Nova's              1:11.23   2
 21  3113 Zahn, Jennifer         Unattached             1:11.65   4
 22  1388 Sanford, Faith         Continental            1:11.86   3
 23  2206 Cameron, Lavernia      Miami Northw           1:12.54   1
 24  1443 McDonald, Jodie        D.C. Express           1:14.31   3
 25  2165 Crusoe, Nzingha        Metropolis T           1:14.50   2
 26  1200 McGee, Melody          Carolina Eag           1:14.75   1
 27  2529 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire             1:15.45   4
 28  1884 Whiteside, Marcie      Hummingbird            1:15.48   2
 29  2266 Pinkston, ShaRiah      Motor City T           1:15.62   4

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 57.87  7/3/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2554 Thompson, Turquois     Quiet Fire             1:00.86    10
  2  1029 Pinnick, Shakeia       Aurora Flyer           1:02.37     8
  3  2463 Stowers, Jasmine       Quick Stride           1:03.18     6
  4  2537 Kirkland, Kiersten     Quiet Fire             1:04.12     5
  5  1440 Austin, Sonni          D.C. Express           1:04.66     4
  6  2447 Dixon, Tamara          Quick Stride           1:04.90     3
  7  1625 Frazier, Ashia         Gazelle Trac           1:07.17     2
Preliminaries
  8  1230 Isley, Jasmine         Charlotte Fl
  9  1824 Crutchfield, Naadi     Greensboro C
 10  1482 Walker, Sherice        Durham Strid
 11  2845 Miller, Tatiana        Track Housto
 12  2277 Bridenbaugh, Ashle     Music City T
 13  1628 Jones, Camile          Gazelle Trac
 14  2834 Casnel, Jasmine        Track Housto
 15  2488 Morton, Paige          Quicksilver
 16  2261 Brown, Dominique       Motor City T
 17  1604 Tracy, Kevyn           First Light
 18  2464 Sullivan, Larussia     Quick Stride
 19  2846 Richards, De'Neyes     Track Housto
 20  3413 Ceasar, Kristyn Ma     NY Nova's
 21  3113 Zahn, Jennifer         Unattached
 22  1388 Sanford, Faith         Continental
 23  2206 Cameron, Lavernia      Miami Northw
 24  1443 McDonald, Jodie        D.C. Express
 25  2165 Crusoe, Nzingha        Metropolis T
 26  1200 McGee, Melody          Carolina Eag
 27  2529 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire
 28  1884 Whiteside, Marcie      Hummingbird
 29  2266 Pinkston, ShaRiah      Motor City T

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 6:57.46  6/3/2004    Ashlyn Sinclair, Baltimaor MD
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2371 Reese, Emily           Northside Re           7:22.83    10
  2  2966 Apostoles, Rachel      Unattached             9:22.96     8

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions TC, Houston TX
                       A. Emmanuel, L. White, C. Ratliff, M. Hall
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       45.97q  1
     1) 2545 Nelms, Nijah               2) 2518 Atkins, Brianna
     3) 2562 Woodruff, Yasmin           4) 2554 Thompson, Turquoise
  2 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      47.17q  2
     1) 2610 Brooks, Kala               2) 2613 Omotayo, Victoria
     3) 2612 Nichols, Iesha             4) 2611 Hubbard, Breanna
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             47.23q  1
     1) 1649 Adetu, Lola                2) 1680 Hayes, Dionna
     3) 1683 Jackson, Sherreka          4) 1692 Lawson, Krystin
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   47.59q  1
     1) 1216 Bryant, Nyosha             2) 1238 Nelson, Shaleace
     3) 1230 Isley, Jasmine             4) 1217 Carroll, Brittany
  5 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   47.88q  1
     1) 2833 Brown, Ebony               2) 2848 Washington, April
     3) 2843 Johnson, LaRoya            4) 2838 Foster, Chasity
  6 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           47.93q  2
     1) 2789 Best, Carissa              2) 2790 Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) 2797 Jackson, Funsha            4) 2801 McKorkle, Kelsey
  7 Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'A'                     47.99q  2
     1) 2213 McCord, Brittany           2) 2214 McDuffie, Danielle
     3) 2216 Nolton, Danielle           4) 2211 Harris, Monique
  8 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                        48.07q  2
     1) 2463 Stowers, Jasmine           2) 2451 Henley, Tylia
     3) 2459 Owens, Antavia             4) 2448 Freeman, Sy'nethia
  9 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       48.48   2
     1) 1470 Evans, Jacinda             2) 1483 Wilkins, Brittany
     3) 1475 Jordan, Montrece           4) 1482 Walker, Sherice
 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           48.49   1
     1) 1859 Anyanwu, Doris             2) 1867 Furbush-clark, Ashley
     3) 1871 Mason, Christina           4) 1880 Robinson, Teika
 11 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          50.06   2
     1) 1544 Clark, Courtney            2) 1561 Jewell, Alissa
     3) 1566 Peterson, Nicole           4) 1558 Harris, Page
 12 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             50.23   1
     1) 3441 Bagley, Ariel              2) 3445 Jackson, Sheay
     3) 3446 Foster, Sierra             4) 1829 Singleton, Eunica
 13 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     50.42   2
     1) 2488 Morton, Paige              2) 2484 Hines, Shelby
     3) 2483 Hill, Raeon                4) 2486 Marshall, Jalaacya
 14 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       50.90   2
     1) 2530 Davis, Daniell             2) 2549 Presley, Alycia
     3) 2537 Kirkland, Kiersten         4) 2529 Cutler, Shereese
 15 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               51.26   1
     1) 2126 Parker, Shardae            2) 2117 Hamlet, Shamari
     3) 2110 Davis, Brittany            4) 2109 Aririguzo, Leslie
 16 Firebirds Athletic Club  'B'                          53.63   1
     1) 1538 Addison, Brittnay          2) 1548 Digbeu, Greta
     3) 1560 Hunter, Cayla              4) 1549 Dorsey, Donminque

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 45.57  7/28/1996   Visions TC, Houston TX
                       A. Emmanuel, L. White, C. Ratliff, M. Hall
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       45.45#   10
     1) 2545 Nelms, Nijah               2) 2518 Atkins, Brianna
     3) 2562 Woodruff, Yasmin           4) 2554 Thompson, Turquoise
  2 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      46.82     8
     1) 2610 Brooks, Kala               2) 2613 Omotayo, Victoria
     3) 2612 Nichols, Iesha             4) 2611 Hubbard, Breanna
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             46.87     6
     1) 1649 Adetu, Lola                2) 1680 Hayes, Dionna
     3) 1683 Jackson, Sherreka          4) 1692 Lawson, Krystin
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   47.25     5
     1) 1216 Bryant, Nyosha             2) 1238 Nelson, Shaleace
     3) 1230 Isley, Jasmine             4) 1217 Carroll, Brittany
  5 Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'A'                     47.48     4
     1) 2213 McCord, Brittany           2) 2214 McDuffie, Danielle
     3) 2216 Nolton, Danielle           4) 2211 Harris, Monique
  6 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   47.82     3
     1) 2833 Brown, Ebony               2) 2848 Washington, April
     3) 2843 Johnson, LaRoya            4) 2838 Foster, Chasity
  7 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           48.08     2
     1) 2789 Best, Carissa              2) 2790 Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) 2797 Jackson, Funsha            4) 2801 McKorkle, Kelsey
  8 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                        48.45     1
     1) 2463 Stowers, Jasmine           2) 2451 Henley, Tylia
     3) 2459 Owens, Antavia             4) 2448 Freeman, Sy'nethia
Preliminaries
  9 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'
     1) 1470 Evans, Jacinda             2) 1483 Wilkins, Brittany
     3) 1475 Jordan, Montrece           4) 1482 Walker, Sherice
 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'
     1) 1859 Anyanwu, Doris             2) 1867 Furbush-clark, Ashley
     3) 1871 Mason, Christina           4) 1880 Robinson, Teika
 11 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
     1) 1544 Clark, Courtney            2) 1561 Jewell, Alissa
     3) 1566 Peterson, Nicole           4) 1558 Harris, Page
 12 Greensboro Champions  'A'
     1) 3441 Bagley, Ariel              2) 3445 Jackson, Sheay
     3) 3446 Foster, Sierra             4) 1829 Singleton, Eunica
 13 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'
     1) 2488 Morton, Paige              2) 2484 Hines, Shelby
     3) 2483 Hill, Raeon                4) 2486 Marshall, Jalaacya
 14 Quiet Fire  'B'
     1) 2530 Davis, Daniell             2) 2549 Presley, Alycia
     3) 2537 Kirkland, Kiersten         4) 2529 Cutler, Shereese
 15 Maximum Output T/C  'A'
     1) 2126 Parker, Shardae            2) 2117 Hamlet, Shamari
     3) 2110 Davis, Brittany            4) 2109 Aririguzo, Leslie
 16 Firebirds Athletic Club  'B'
     1) 1538 Addison, Brittnay          2) 1548 Digbeu, Greta
     3) 1560 Hunter, Cayla              4) 1549 Dorsey, Donminque

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         C. smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:45.54q  1
     1) 2518 Atkins, Brianna            2) 2554 Thompson, Turquoise
     3) 2537 Kirkland, Kiersten         4) 2562 Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:53.59q  1
     1) 2848 Washington, April          2) 2849 Whitney, Elizabeth
     3) 2843 Johnson, LaRoya            4) 2845 Miller, Tatiana
  3 Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'A'                   3:53.74q  1
     1) 2211 Harris, Monique            2) 2213 McCord, Brittany
     3) 2216 Nolton, Danielle           4) 2214 McDuffie, Danielle
  4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:56.75q  2
     1) 1625 Frazier, Ashia             2) 1628 Jones, Camile
     3) 1631 Payne, LaTonya             4) 1637 Spriggs, Latasha
  5 Motor City Track Club Inc.  'A'                     3:58.28q  2
     1) 2264 Osborne, Aisha             2) 2261 Brown, Dominique
     3) 2267 Pinkston, ShaRiece         4) 2263 Olison, Ajia
  6 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         4:00.97q  2
     1) 2789 Best, Carissa              2) 2790 Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) 2801 McKorkle, Kelsey           4) 2797 Jackson, Funsha
  7 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                      4:01.79q  1
     1) 2457 Nelson, Amanda             2) 2448 Freeman, Sy'nethia
     3) 2447 Dixon, Tamara              4) 2463 Stowers, Jasmine
  8 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:02.99q  2
     1) 1384 McSwain, Akira             2) 1366 Beckley, Stachia
     3) 1388 Sanford, Faith             4) 1374 Garrett, Ronnicka
  9 D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.  'A'                  4:03.61   2
     1) 1440 Austin, Sonni              2) 1443 McDonald, Jodie
     3) 1444 Oliver, Erin               4) 1447 Sims, Jade
 10 New York Nova's  'A'                                4:05.66   2
     1) 3413 Ceasar, Kristyn Marie      2) 3414 Gould, Tennille
     3) 3415 Muhammad, Dalilah          4) 3416 Thompson, Imaira
 11 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:07.38   2
     1) 2834 Casnel, Jasmine            2) 2833 Brown, Ebony
     3) 2846 Richards, De'Neyesia       4) 2838 Foster, Chasity
 12 Transy East TC  'A'                                 4:07.62   1
     1) 2946 Crawford, Kristin          2) 2945 Beason, Quiona
     3) 2949 Martinez, Susan            4) 2947 Graham, Monique
 13 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         4:09.31   1
     1) 1867 Furbush-clark, Ashley      2) 1877 Rhabb, Mika
     3) 1871 Mason, Christina           4) 1884 Whiteside, Marcie
 14 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   4:13.28   1
     1) 2488 Morton, Paige              2) 2484 Hines, Shelby
     3) 2486 Marshall, Jalaacya         4) 3464 Blanks, Shonai
 15 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:17.61   2
     1) 1544 Clark, Courtney            2) 1558 Harris, Page
     3) 1561 Jewell, Alissa             4) 1538 Addison, Brittnay

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA
                         C. smith, T. Abney, T. Bradley, E. Dwyer
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:41.80    10
     1) 2518 Atkins, Brianna            2) 2554 Thompson, Turquoise
     3) 2537 Kirkland, Kiersten         4) 2562 Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'A'                   3:52.25     8
     1) 2211 Harris, Monique            2) 2213 McCord, Brittany
     3) 2216 Nolton, Danielle           4) 2214 McDuffie, Danielle
  3 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:52.66     6
     1) 2848 Washington, April          2) 2849 Whitney, Elizabeth
     3) 2843 Johnson, LaRoya            4) 2845 Miller, Tatiana
  4 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:53.75     5
     1) 2789 Best, Carissa              2) 2790 Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) 2801 McKorkle, Kelsey           4) 2797 Jackson, Funsha
  5 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:57.25     4
     1) 1625 Frazier, Ashia             2) 1628 Jones, Camile
     3) 1631 Payne, LaTonya             4) 1637 Spriggs, Latasha
  6 Motor City Track Club Inc.  'A'                     3:57.91     3
     1) 2264 Osborne, Aisha             2) 2261 Brown, Dominique
     3) 2267 Pinkston, ShaRiece         4) 2263 Olison, Ajia
  7 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:08.31     2
     1) 1384 McSwain, Akira             2) 1366 Beckley, Stachia
     3) 1388 Sanford, Faith             4) 1374 Garrett, Ronnicka
  8 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                      4:09.39     1
     1) 2457 Nelson, Amanda             2) 2448 Freeman, Sy'nethia
     3) 2447 Dixon, Tamara              4) 2463 Stowers, Jasmine
Preliminaries
  9 D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.  'A'
     1) 1440 Austin, Sonni              2) 1443 McDonald, Jodie
     3) 1444 Oliver, Erin               4) 1447 Sims, Jade
 10 New York Nova's  'A'
     1) 3413 Ceasar, Kristyn Marie      2) 3414 Gould, Tennille
     3) 3415 Muhammad, Dalilah          4) 3416 Thompson, Imaira
 11 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'
     1) 2834 Casnel, Jasmine            2) 2833 Brown, Ebony
     3) 2846 Richards, De'Neyesia       4) 2838 Foster, Chasity
 12 Transy East TC  'A'
     1) 2946 Crawford, Kristin          2) 2945 Beason, Quiona
     3) 2949 Martinez, Susan            4) 2947 Graham, Monique
 13 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'
     1) 1867 Furbush-clark, Ashley      2) 1877 Rhabb, Mika
     3) 1871 Mason, Christina           4) 1884 Whiteside, Marcie
 14 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'
     1) 2488 Morton, Paige              2) 2484 Hines, Shelby
     3) 2486 Marshall, Jalaacya         4) 3464 Blanks, Shonai
 15 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
     1) 1544 Clark, Courtney            2) 1558 Harris, Page
     3) 1561 Jewell, Alissa             4) 1538 Addison, Brittnay

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 9:09.65  7/29/2000   United Stars TC, Philadelphia PA
                         R. Giannascoli, E. Dwyer, T. Abney, A. Williams
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Motor City Track Club Inc.  'A'                     9:30.30    10
     1) 2265 Pinkston, ShaNiece         2) 2267 Pinkston, ShaRiece
     3) 2263 Olison, Ajia               4) 2261 Brown, Dominique
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 9:34.26     8
     1) 2849 Whitney, Elizabeth         2) 2850 Winn, Jasmine
     3) 2847 Stewart, Jessica           4) 2845 Miller, Tatiana
  3 Cornhusker Flyers  'A'                              9:36.99     6
     1) 1393 Budd, Kelli                2) 1394 Clark, Jessica
     3) 1396 Dexter, Jessica            4) 1413 Sisson, Emily
  4 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                10:39.15     5
     1) 1384 McSwain, Akira             2) 1366 Beckley, Stachia
     3) 1388 Sanford, Faith             4) 1374 Garrett, Ronnicka

High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
opening height: 1.35m (4-5)
increments: 5cm
        Meet: # 1.81m  7/28/1996   Cwamee Williams, Dayton OH
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1358 Stewart, Bianca        Comets Track             1.65m    5-05.00   10
  2  3050 Morrison, Kaleigh      Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    8
  3  3032 Kovar, Kayla           Unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    6
  4  3093 Touloupas, Melena      Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    5
  5  1533 Gibson, Mariah         Fast & Fit Y             1.40m    4-07.00    4
 --  3099 Wallace, Madison       Unattached                  NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
opening height: 1.65m (5-5)
increments: 15cm
        Meet: # 3.81m  7/29/2004   Allison Stokke, Newport Beach CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3057 Nicosia, Allison       Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75   10
  2  3095 Tucker, Margo          Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00    8
  3  1026 Wilson, Meredith       Asheville Li             2.70m    8-10.25    6
  4  2397 Jensen, Sarah          Oregon South             2.40m    7-10.50    5
  5  2993 Dombrowski, Britta     Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50    4

Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 6.16m  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue Wa
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2843 Johnson, LaRoya        Track Housto             5.58m  -0.6  18-03.75   10
  2  1216 Bryant, Nyosha         Charlotte Fl             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25    8
  3  1843 Basden, Radiance       Greensboro P             5.24m  -0.3  17-02.25    6
  4  1482 Walker, Sherice        Durham Strid             5.24m   0.3  17-02.25    5
  5  2849 Whitney, Elizabeth     Track Housto             5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75    4
  6  1029 Pinnick, Shakeia       Aurora Flyer             5.15m  -1.7  16-10.75    3
  7  2537 Kirkland, Kiersten     Quiet Fire               5.14m  -0.8  16-10.50    2
  8  2451 Henley, Tylia          Quick Stride             5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25    1
  9  1238 Nelson, Shaleace       Charlotte Fl             5.09m   0.2  16-08.50
 10  2756 Styles, LaCresha       Titans Track             5.02m  -1.1  16-05.75
 11  1880 Robinson, Teika        Hummingbird              4.94m  -1.0  16-02.50
 12  2838 Foster, Chasity        Track Housto             4.94m  -2.5  16-02.50
 13  1829 Singleton, Eunica      Greensboro C             4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25
 14  1483 Wilkins, Brittany      Durham Strid             4.88m   1.0  16-00.25
 15  2996 Dyer, Lauren           Unattached               4.84m  -2.8  15-10.50
 16  3068 Reid, Erin             Unattached               4.83m  -0.5  15-10.25
 17  3088 Stone, Ebony           Baldwin Coun             4.81m  -1.8  15-09.50
 18  3067 Ramirez, Caitlyn       Unattached               4.61m  -1.0  15-01.50
 19  1309 Brooks, Kawanna        Chicago Stri             4.56m   1.1  14-11.50
 20  1852 Evans, Symone          Heritage Tra             4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00
 21  2530 Davis, Daniell         Quiet Fire               4.51m   0.3  14-09.75
 22  1181 Brown, Jaimie          Carolina All             4.35m  -2.1  14-03.25
 23  1383 Maxwell, Tymyosha      Continental              4.34m  -1.0  14-03.00
 24  2528 Curtis, Jasmine        Quiet Fire               4.26m  -0.5  13-11.75
 25  2636 Esslinger, Grace       South Orange             4.23m  +0.0  13-10.50
 26  1558 Harris, Page           Firebirds At             4.22m   0.3  13-10.25
 27  2549 Presley, Alycia        Quiet Fire               4.12m  -3.2  13-06.25
 --  2117 Hamlet, Shamari        Maximum Outp                ND   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 12.54m  7/11/1993   Deana Simons, Decatur Il
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1843 Basden, Radiance       Greensboro P            11.94m   1.0  39-02.25   10
  2  2252 Stewart, Briana        Mission Vall            11.35m   1.1  37-03.00    8
  3  1824 Crutchfield, Naadi     Greensboro C            10.76m   1.0  35-03.75    6
  4  1483 Wilkins, Brittany      Durham Strid            10.60m  +0.0  34-09.50    5
  5  1880 Robinson, Teika        Hummingbird             10.49m   0.7  34-05.00    4
  6  2529 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire              10.43m   0.7  34-02.75    3
  7  1852 Evans, Symone          Heritage Tra            10.30m  -0.4  33-09.50    2
  8  2528 Curtis, Jasmine        Quiet Fire              10.26m  -0.5  33-08.00    1
  9  3088 Stone, Ebony           Baldwin Coun            10.06m  -0.8  33-00.25
 10  2996 Dyer, Lauren           Unattached               9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00
 11  2758 White, Shamikah        Titans Track             9.91m  +0.0  32-06.25
 12  1181 Brown, Jaimie          Carolina All             9.81m  +0.0  32-02.25
 13  2549 Presley, Alycia        Quiet Fire               9.72m   NWI  31-10.75
 14  2847 Stewart, Jessica       Track Housto             9.30m  +0.0  30-06.25

Shot Put Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 15.20m  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2745 Chambers, Lauren       Titans Track            12.33m   40-05.50   10
  2  2163 Alexander, Ashlei      Metropolis T            11.76m   38-07.00    8
  3  3011 Halvorson, Aslynn      Unattached              11.65m   38-02.75    6
  4  2249 Gerhardt, Katie        Miami Valley            11.40m   37-05.00    5
  5  2445 Chancellor, Raivyn     Quick Stride            10.85m   35-07.25    4
  6  3111 Wyatt, Karen           Unattached              10.77m   35-04.00    3
  7  1405 Mata, Bianca           Cornhusker F             9.41m   30-10.50    2
  8  1395 Dennis, Avery          Cornhusker F             9.34m   30-07.75    1
  9  2557 Washington, Gema       Quiet Fire               8.55m   28-00.75
 10  3075 Sanders, Jessica       Unattached               8.25m   27-01.00
 11  2467 Yeargin, Kristin       Quick Stride             8.06m   26-05.50

Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora Il
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2249 Gerhardt, Katie        Miami Valley            41.06m     134-08   10
  2  3032 Kovar, Kayla           Unattached              38.88m     127-07    8
  3  3011 Halvorson, Aslynn      Unattached              37.09m     121-08    6
  4  3111 Wyatt, Karen           Unattached              36.53m     119-10    5
  5  2445 Chancellor, Raivyn     Quick Stride            36.17m     118-08    4
  6  3075 Sanders, Jessica       Unattached              32.19m     105-07    3
  7  3031 Kahle, Kasey           Unattached              31.98m     104-11    2
  8  1405 Mata, Bianca           Cornhusker F            31.12m     102-01    1
  9  3018 Herndon, Sarah         Unattached              29.01m      95-02
 10  2467 Yeargin, Kristin       Quick Stride            28.22m      92-07
 11  1395 Dennis, Avery          Cornhusker F            27.56m      90-05
 12  2163 Alexander, Ashlei      Metropolis T            22.54m      73-11
 13  2993 Dombrowski, Britta     Unattached              22.11m      72-06
 14  2557 Washington, Gema       Quiet Fire              20.67m      67-10
 15  2206 Cameron, Lavernia      Miami Northw            20.57m      67-06
 16  2487 Michael, Devondra      Quicksilver             17.37m      57-00

Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 9 to finals
        Meet: # 46.12m  6/28/2005   Allison Horner, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2745 Chambers, Lauren       Titans Track            42.49m     139-05   10
  2  2985 Callan, Robin          Unattached              39.12m     128-04    8
  3  3032 Kovar, Kayla           Unattached              32.33m     106-01    6
  4  1405 Mata, Bianca           Cornhusker F            24.65m      80-10    5

Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton LA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Baskerville, Jasmi     Greensboro C            31.59m     103-08   10
  2  2636 Esslinger, Grace       South Orange            31.36m     102-11    8
  3  2993 Dombrowski, Britta     Unattached              29.86m      97-11    6
  4  1405 Mata, Bianca           Cornhusker F            28.12m      92-03    5
  5  2467 Yeargin, Kristin       Quick Stride            26.45m      86-09    4
  6  1853 Spear, A. Lakin        Hoover Parks            25.86m      84-10    3
  7  2163 Alexander, Ashlei      Metropolis T            19.72m      64-08    2
  8  2557 Washington, Gema       Quiet Fire              19.15m      62-10    1

Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  5052  7/27/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1029 Pinnick, Shakeia       Aurora Flyer              4326    10
  2  1057 Rife, Alyssa           Beaverton Tr              4052     8
  3  1824 Crutchfield, Naadi     Greensboro C              3712     6
  4  1384 McSwain, Akira         Continental               3644     5
  5  2728 Huyler, Annie          Sugarloaf Mo              3467     4
  6  2636 Esslinger, Grace       South Orange              3413     3

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Praie TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2767 Gilstrap, Kenny        Titans Track             10.74q  1.3  3
  2  2959 David, Demetrius       Tri-City Rel             10.96q  1.3  1
  3  2961 Sherman, Bryce         Tri-City Rel             10.96q  1.3  1
  4  1487 Brooks, Kenneth        Durham Strid             10.99q  0.8  2
  5  2495 Barrow, Omari          Quicksilver              11.01q  2.4  4
  6  2498 Cooper, Daamon         Quicksilver              11.02q  0.8  2
  7  2140 Gray, Jonas            Maximum Outp             11.02q  2.4  4
  8  2882 Sweeney, Isaiah        Track Housto             11.03q  1.3  1
  9  1084 Dixon, Henry           Boys & Girls             11.19   2.4  4
 10  2010 Lockett, Boyea         Jenks Americ             11.26   2.4  4
 11  3152 Crawford, Justin       Unattached               11.28   1.3  3
 12  2073 Ally, Kevin            Los Angeles              11.34   1.3  1
 13  2474 Wardaw, Kevon          Quick Stride             11.42   2.4  4
 14  1941 Nunley, Booker         Hurdles Firs             11.44   1.3  3
 15  2242 Ray, Bryan             Miami Northw             11.61   0.8  2
 16  2590 Thomas, Joseph         Richmond Vir             11.66   2.4  4
 17  3359 Farley, Curtis         Western Pied             11.69   1.3  1
 18  2582 Fleming, Andre         Richmond Vir             11.75   1.3  3
 19  3216 Magee, William         Unattached               11.78   0.8  2
 20  1929 Varella, Louis         Hummingbird              11.85   1.3  3
 21  1597 Pleasant, James        Firebirds At             11.88   1.3  3
 22  2142 Hill, Nicholas         Maximum Outp             11.88   1.3  1
 23  2271 Jones, Matthew         Motor City T             11.95   1.3  3
 24  1157 Crutchfield, Tony      CA Rising St             11.96   0.8  2
 25  1115 Nicholas, Julian       Bronx Flash              11.99   0.8  2
 26  1594 Onasanya, Tolu         Firebirds At             11.99   2.4  4
 27  3340 Graves, Ian            Voices of Fa             12.13   1.3  1
 28  1599 Shelton, Troy          Firebirds At             12.14   1.3  1
 29  1458 Williams, James        Dominion Tra             12.35   0.8  2

100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 10.54  7/25/1987   Donald Marshall, Grand Praie TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2767 Gilstrap, Kenny        Titans Track             10.77   0.6   10
  2  1487 Brooks, Kenneth        Durham Strid             10.85   0.6    8
  3  2498 Cooper, Daamon         Quicksilver              10.86   0.6    6
  4  2961 Sherman, Bryce         Tri-City Rel             11.00   0.6    5
  5  2882 Sweeney, Isaiah        Track Housto             11.05   0.6    4
  6  2959 David, Demetrius       Tri-City Rel             11.08   0.6    3
  7  2140 Gray, Jonas            Maximum Outp             11.11   0.6    2
  8  2495 Barrow, Omari          Quicksilver              11.23   0.6    1
Preliminaries
  9  1084 Dixon, Henry           Boys & Girls
 10  2010 Lockett, Boyea         Jenks Americ
 11  3152 Crawford, Justin       Unattached
 12  2073 Ally, Kevin            Los Angeles
 13  2474 Wardaw, Kevon          Quick Stride
 14  1941 Nunley, Booker         Hurdles Firs
 15  2242 Ray, Bryan             Miami Northw
 16  2590 Thomas, Joseph         Richmond Vir
 17  3359 Farley, Curtis         Western Pied
 18  2582 Fleming, Andre         Richmond Vir
 19  3216 Magee, William         Unattached
 20  1929 Varella, Louis         Hummingbird
 21  1597 Pleasant, James        Firebirds At
 22  2142 Hill, Nicholas         Maximum Outp
 23  2271 Jones, Matthew         Motor City T
 24  1157 Crutchfield, Tony      CA Rising St
 25  1115 Nicholas, Julian       Bronx Flash
 26  1594 Onasanya, Tolu         Firebirds At
 27  3340 Graves, Ian            Voices of Fa
 28  1599 Shelton, Troy          Firebirds At
 29  1458 Williams, James        Dominion Tra

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  2767 Gilstrap, Kenny        Titans Track             21.49q  1.5  3
  2  1487 Brooks, Kenneth        Durham Strid             21.83q  0.9  1
  3  2764 Chambers, Justin       Titans Track             21.98q  0.5  2
  4  2739 Fortson, Danzell       Team Xtreme              22.01q  0.6  5
  5  2961 Sherman, Bryce         Tri-City Rel             22.13q  1.2  4
  6  2959 David, Demetrius       Tri-City Rel             22.17q  0.5  2
  7  1284 Hampton, Jason         Charlotte He             22.20q  0.9  1
  8  2865 Jones, Milton          Track Housto             22.22q  0.6  5
  9  2780 Ottinot, Miles         Titans Track             22.38   0.6  5
 10  2770 Harris, Eric           Titans Track             22.51   0.9  1
 11  2882 Sweeney, Isaiah        Track Housto             22.56   0.9  1
 12  2140 Gray, Jonas            Maximum Outp             22.64   1.5  3
 13  2761 Buchanan, Drieondr     Titans Track             22.84   1.2  4
 14  2474 Wardaw, Kevon          Quick Stride             22.85   0.5  2
 15  1941 Nunley, Booker         Hurdles Firs             23.00   1.5  3
 16  2073 Ally, Kevin            Los Angeles              23.06   0.6  5
 17  2010 Lockett, Boyea         Jenks Americ             23.10   0.9  1
 18  1084 Dixon, Henry           Boys & Girls             23.10   1.5  3
 19  2242 Ray, Bryan             Miami Northw             23.33   0.9  1
 20  2272 LaGrand, Lomax         Motor City T             23.34   1.5  3
 21  1929 Varella, Louis         Hummingbird              23.55   1.5  3
 22  2499 Davis, Chauncey        Quicksilver              23.67   0.5  2
 23  3248 Price, Hamadi          Unattached               23.80   0.9  1
 24  3216 Magee, William         Unattached               23.82   1.5  3
 25  1457 Glover, Horace         Dominion Tra             23.86   0.6  5
 26  2202 Wilson, Charles        Metropolis T             24.24   0.5  2
 27  1157 Crutchfield, Tony      CA Rising St             24.30   1.2  4
 28  1597 Pleasant, James        Firebirds At             24.35   0.6  5
 29  1738 Carrion, Kwame         Glenarden Tr             24.40   1.2  4
 30  1115 Nicholas, Julian       Bronx Flash              24.58   0.5  2
 31  1053 Marks, Darian          Baldwin Coun             24.74   0.5  2
 32  1835 Hagan, Jeremy          Greensboro C             25.26   1.2  4
 33  1904 Givens, Aaron          Hummingbird              25.45   1.2  4
 34  1458 Williams, James        Dominion Tra             25.46   0.9  1
 35  1055 Scott, Dontavious      Baldwin Coun             25.99   0.6  5
 36  1754 Grimes, Kamau          Glenarden Tr             26.33   0.5  2
 37  1112 Henry, Vance           Bronx Flash              26.56   1.2  4
 --  2028 Hardy, Phillip         Junior Strid               DNF   1.2  4

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2767 Gilstrap, Kenny        Titans Track             21.62  -0.8   10
  2  1487 Brooks, Kenneth        Durham Strid             21.88  -0.8    8
  3  2959 David, Demetrius       Tri-City Rel             22.03  -0.8    6
  4  1284 Hampton, Jason         Charlotte He             22.06  -0.8    5
  5  2739 Fortson, Danzell       Team Xtreme              22.14  -0.8    4
  6  2961 Sherman, Bryce         Tri-City Rel             22.34  -0.8    3
 --  2865 Jones, Milton          Track Housto                DQ  -0.8  lane violation
Preliminaries
  3  2764 Chambers, Justin       Titans Track
  9  2780 Ottinot, Miles         Titans Track
 10  2770 Harris, Eric           Titans Track
 11  2882 Sweeney, Isaiah        Track Housto
 12  2140 Gray, Jonas            Maximum Outp
 13  2761 Buchanan, Drieondr     Titans Track
 14  2474 Wardaw, Kevon          Quick Stride
 15  1941 Nunley, Booker         Hurdles Firs
 16  2073 Ally, Kevin            Los Angeles
 17  2010 Lockett, Boyea         Jenks Americ
 18  1084 Dixon, Henry           Boys & Girls
 19  2242 Ray, Bryan             Miami Northw
 20  2272 LaGrand, Lomax         Motor City T
 21  1929 Varella, Louis         Hummingbird
 22  2499 Davis, Chauncey        Quicksilver
 23  3248 Price, Hamadi          Unattached
 24  3216 Magee, William         Unattached
 25  1457 Glover, Horace         Dominion Tra
 26  2202 Wilson, Charles        Metropolis T
 27  1157 Crutchfield, Tony      CA Rising St
 28  1597 Pleasant, James        Firebirds At
 29  1738 Carrion, Kwame         Glenarden Tr
 30  1115 Nicholas, Julian       Bronx Flash
 31  1053 Marks, Darian          Baldwin Coun
 32  1835 Hagan, Jeremy          Greensboro C
 33  1904 Givens, Aaron          Hummingbird
 34  1458 Williams, James        Dominion Tra
 35  1055 Scott, Dontavious      Baldwin Coun
 36  1754 Grimes, Kamau          Glenarden Tr
 37  1112 Henry, Vance           Bronx Flash
 --  2028 Hardy, Phillip         Junior Strid

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2764 Chambers, Justin       Titans Track             48.75q  4
  2  2739 Fortson, Danzell       Team Xtreme              48.91q  6
  3  2859 Hales, Ronald          Track Housto             49.07q  3
  4  2780 Ottinot, Miles         Titans Track             49.18q  5
  5  1284 Hampton, Jason         Charlotte He             49.59q  1
  6  1487 Brooks, Kenneth        Durham Strid             49.91q  4
  7  2073 Ally, Kevin            Los Angeles              50.26q  3
  8  2820 Hendrix, Anthony       Track Easter             50.36q  1
  9  2509 Onyeukwu, Udechukw     Quicksilver              50.78   1
 10  2766 Flewellen, Charles     Titans Track             51.11   1
 11  2770 Harris, Eric           Titans Track             51.18   6
 12  1450 Collins, Darryl        D.C. Express             51.31   2
 13  3119 Amidon, Alexander      Unattached               51.57   6
 14  1278 Walker-Johnson, Ch     Charlotte Fl             51.75   1
 15  3117 Alford, Julian         Unattached               52.10   4
 16  3248 Price, Hamadi          Unattached               52.27   6
 17  1918 Pardue, Chad           Hummingbird              52.32   6
 18  2874 Perkins, Devrick       Track Housto             52.33   5
 19  2301 Dixon, Corneilous      Nashville Il             52.41   2
 20  1769 Keels, Allante'        Glenarden Tr             52.48   5
 21  2196 Rollock, Fard          Metropolis T             52.63   1
 22  3375 Poole, Bobby           White Lighti             52.70   6
 23  1595 Palmer, Antonio        Firebirds At             52.88   3
 24  2901 Porter, Gailen         Track Knoxvi             52.91   4
 25  1272 Perdue, Freddie        Charlotte Fl             53.15   2
 26  1947 Zebe, Zebo             Illini Heat              53.17   4
 27  1457 Glover, Horace         Dominion Tra             53.20   4
 28  1794 Rogers, Chad           Glenarden Tr             53.32   2
 29  2195 Rollock, Elijah        Metropolis T             53.69   3
 30  3216 Magee, William         Unattached               54.80   3
 31  1007 Murray, Taylor         Albuquerque              55.11   5
 32  1599 Shelton, Troy          Firebirds At             55.18   6
 33  3377 Willis, Demarkus       White Lighti             55.83   5
 34  2010 Lockett, Boyea         Jenks Americ             56.49   5
 35  1574 Akpandak, Ifiok        Firebirds At             56.64   4
 36  2143 Jones, Rudolph         Maximum Outp             57.31   3
 37  1835 Hagan, Jeremy          Greensboro C             57.85   1
 38  1157 Crutchfield, Tony      CA Rising St             58.12   2
 39  1055 Scott, Dontavious      Baldwin Coun           1:00.04   5
 40  1105 Campbell, Kadeem       Bronx Flash            1:01.06   2
 --  2761 Buchanan, Drieondr     Titans Track                DQ   3  lane violation curve
 --  2865 Jones, Milton          Track Housto                DQ   2  lane violation line

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2739 Fortson, Danzell       Team Xtreme              47.43    10
  2  1487 Brooks, Kenneth        Durham Strid             48.09     8
  3  2764 Chambers, Justin       Titans Track             48.48     6
  4  2859 Hales, Ronald          Track Housto             48.72     5
  5  1284 Hampton, Jason         Charlotte He             48.90     4
  6  2780 Ottinot, Miles         Titans Track             48.97     3
  7  2820 Hendrix, Anthony       Track Easter             49.94     2
  8  2073 Ally, Kevin            Los Angeles              50.57     1
Preliminaries
  9  2509 Onyeukwu, Udechukw     Quicksilver
 10  2766 Flewellen, Charles     Titans Track
 11  2770 Harris, Eric           Titans Track
 12  1450 Collins, Darryl        D.C. Express
 13  3119 Amidon, Alexander      Unattached
 14  1278 Walker-Johnson, Ch     Charlotte Fl
 15  3117 Alford, Julian         Unattached
 16  3248 Price, Hamadi          Unattached
 17  1918 Pardue, Chad           Hummingbird
 18  2874 Perkins, Devrick       Track Housto
 19  2301 Dixon, Corneilous      Nashville Il
 20  1769 Keels, Allante'        Glenarden Tr
 21  2196 Rollock, Fard          Metropolis T
 22  3375 Poole, Bobby           White Lighti
 23  1595 Palmer, Antonio        Firebirds At
 24  2901 Porter, Gailen         Track Knoxvi
 25  1272 Perdue, Freddie        Charlotte Fl
 26  1947 Zebe, Zebo             Illini Heat
 27  1457 Glover, Horace         Dominion Tra
 28  1794 Rogers, Chad           Glenarden Tr
 29  2195 Rollock, Elijah        Metropolis T
 30  3216 Magee, William         Unattached
 31  1007 Murray, Taylor         Albuquerque
 32  1599 Shelton, Troy          Firebirds At
 33  3377 Willis, Demarkus       White Lighti
 34  2010 Lockett, Boyea         Jenks Americ
 35  1574 Akpandak, Ifiok        Firebirds At
 36  2143 Jones, Rudolph         Maximum Outp
 37  1835 Hagan, Jeremy          Greensboro C
 38  1157 Crutchfield, Tony      CA Rising St
 39  1055 Scott, Dontavious      Baldwin Coun
 40  1105 Campbell, Kadeem       Bronx Flash
 --  2761 Buchanan, Drieondr     Titans Track
 --  2865 Jones, Milton          Track Housto

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 1:52.78  7/2/2002    Christopher Woods, Covington GA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  2709 Roller, Lance          Stars                  1:55.16q
  2  1895 Brinkley, Matthew      Hummingbird            1:57.38q
  3  1595 Palmer, Antonio        Firebirds At           1:57.78q
  4  1747 Edmund, Daniel         Glenarden Tr           1:59.37q
  5  2301 Dixon, Corneilous      Nashville Il           1:59.82q
  6  2684 Mutschler, Samuel      Southwest Ar           1:59.87q
  7  1450 Collins, Darryl        D.C. Express           2:00.28q
  8  2962 Vannoy, D'Ray          Tri-City Rel           2:01.07q
  9  3253 Reid-carthan, Brio     Unattached             2:01.15
 10  1794 Rogers, Chad           Glenarden Tr           2:01.41
 11  3286 White, Sadiki          Unattached             2:02.30
 12  1769 Keels, Allante'        Glenarden Tr           2:02.79
 13  3119 Amidon, Alexander      Unattached             2:02.89
 14  1947 Zebe, Zebo             Illini Heat            2:03.78
 15  2823 Merritt, Steven        Track Easter           2:04.56
 16  2766 Flewellen, Charles     Titans Track           2:04.87
 17  2391 Nickson, Chadwick      Northwest Tr           2:05.32
 18  3118 Amescua, Joey          Unattached             2:05.75
 19  2864 Johnson, Jared         Track Housto           2:07.64
 20  2508 O'Bryant, Blair        Quicksilver            2:07.75
 21  1007 Murray, Taylor         Albuquerque            2:08.31
 22  2852 Bliss, Chris           Track Housto           2:09.56
 23  1800 Statom, Jevon          Glenarden Tr           2:09.73
 24  3375 Poole, Bobby           White Lighti           2:10.54
 25  1279 Waters, Davion         Charlotte Fl           2:11.20
 26  1537 Washington, Wesley     Fast & Fit Y           2:11.34
 27  1352 Booker, Lamar          Columbus Jag           2:24.09
 28  1013 Hew, Sean              Alpha Omega            2:24.60
 29  3338 Bailey, Donovan        Voices of Fa           2:36.72

800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 1:52.78  7/2/2002    Christopher Woods, Covington GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2709 Roller, Lance          Stars                  1:55.29    10
  2  2684 Mutschler, Samuel      Southwest Ar           1:57.42     8
  3  1595 Palmer, Antonio        Firebirds At           1:58.09     6
  4  1895 Brinkley, Matthew      Hummingbird            1:59.14     5
  5  2962 Vannoy, D'Ray          Tri-City Rel           1:59.71     4
  6  1747 Edmund, Daniel         Glenarden Tr           1:59.78     3
  7  1450 Collins, Darryl        D.C. Express           2:01.63     2
  8  2301 Dixon, Corneilous      Nashville Il           2:08.07     1
Preliminaries
  9  3253 Reid-carthan, Brio     Unattached
 10  1794 Rogers, Chad           Glenarden Tr
 11  3286 White, Sadiki          Unattached
 12  1769 Keels, Allante'        Glenarden Tr
 13  3119 Amidon, Alexander      Unattached
 14  1947 Zebe, Zebo             Illini Heat
 15  2823 Merritt, Steven        Track Easter
 16  2766 Flewellen, Charles     Titans Track
 17  2391 Nickson, Chadwick      Northwest Tr
 18  3118 Amescua, Joey          Unattached
 19  2864 Johnson, Jared         Track Housto
 20  2508 O'Bryant, Blair        Quicksilver
 21  1007 Murray, Taylor         Albuquerque
 22  2852 Bliss, Chris           Track Housto
 23  1800 Statom, Jevon          Glenarden Tr
 24  3375 Poole, Bobby           White Lighti
 25  1279 Waters, Davion         Charlotte Fl
 26  1537 Washington, Wesley     Fast & Fit Y
 27  1352 Booker, Lamar          Columbus Jag
 28  1013 Hew, Sean              Alpha Omega
 29  3338 Bailey, Donovan        Voices of Fa

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam perkins, Liberty MO
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2373 Svoboda, Miles         Northside Re           4:08.64    10
  2  2709 Roller, Lance          Stars                  4:09.03     8
  3  3286 White, Sadiki          Unattached             4:12.60     6
  4  3184 Hamm, Jordan           Unattached             4:15.04     5
  5  1279 Waters, Davion         Charlotte Fl           4:21.89     4
  6  2867 Lee, Khiry             Track Housto           4:24.76     3
  7  1725 Benkhadra, Brian       Glenarden Tr           4:28.14     2
  8  3285 Welker, Carter         Unattached             4:28.90     1
  9  2306 Murray, Michael        Nashville Il           4:36.76
 10  1800 Statom, Jevon          Glenarden Tr           4:38.99
 11  3118 Amescua, Joey          Unattached             4:48.52
 12  1352 Booker, Lamar          Columbus Jag           4:56.18
 13  2864 Johnson, Jared         Track Housto           4:58.76
 14  3338 Bailey, Donovan        Voices of Fa           5:14.75
 --  1010 Allen, Mark            Alpha Omega                DNF

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath OR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2709 Roller, Lance          Stars                  9:16.17    10
  2  1027 Harwell, John          Asheville Li           9:33.35     8
  3  1725 Benkhadra, Brian       Glenarden Tr           9:40.38     6
  4  2007 Goble, Aaron           Jenks Americ           9:41.61     5
  5  1784 Patterson, Robert      Glenarden Tr           9:58.43     4
  6  1010 Allen, Mark            Alpha Omega            9:59.25     3
  7  1850 Campbell, Logan        Heart of Ill          10:09.31     2
  8  1530 Morgan, Austin         Equalizers T          10:14.03     1
  9  1422 Falcon, Simon          Cornhusker F          10:14.49
 10  1437 Wilson, Logan          Cornhusker F          10:48.49

5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 23:15.46  7/12/2002   Zachary Pollinger, Mahwah NJ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3172 Garza, Eric            Unattached            34:49.73    10

 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2787 Wynne, William         Titans Track             14.33q  0.4  2
  2  1937 Davis, Wayne           Hurdles Firs             15.12q -0.8  1
  3  1941 Nunley, Booker         Hurdles Firs             15.15q -0.9  3
  4  3152 Crawford, Justin       Unattached               15.20q -0.9  3
  5  1946 Smith, Keare           Hurdles Firs             15.46q  0.4  2
  6  1363 Peoples, Marlon        Community Ki             15.71q  0.4  2
  7  1005 Beach, Curtis          Albuquerque              15.71q -0.8  1
  8  2182 Allen, Darnell         Metropolis T             15.76q -0.9  3
  9  2225 Clements, Eduardo      Miami Northw             15.81  -0.9  3
 10  1492 Fleisher, Leon         Durham Strid             15.83  -0.9  3
 11  3140 Callanan, Matthew      Unattached               15.85  -0.8  1
 12  1944 Robinson, James        Hurdles Firs             16.03   0.4  2
 13  3138 Burkholder, Craig      Unattached               16.96  -0.8  1
 14  3290 Wilson, Sean           Unattached               17.04  -0.8  1
 15  2695 Forbes, Damar          Sprint Athle             17.16  -0.9  3
 16  2268 Bass, Jordan           Motor City T             17.25   0.4  2
 17  2645 Gillett, Matt          South Orange             17.72   0.4  2
 18  2876 Robicheaux, Napole     Track Housto             18.87   0.4  2
 19  2242 Ray, Bryan             Miami Northw             23.87  -0.8  1

 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  2787 Wynne, William         Titans Track             14.26   0.5   10
  2  1937 Davis, Wayne           Hurdles Firs             14.52   0.5    8
  3  3152 Crawford, Justin       Unattached               14.81   0.5    6
  4  1941 Nunley, Booker         Hurdles Firs             15.00   0.5    5
  5  1946 Smith, Keare           Hurdles Firs             15.09   0.5    4
  6  1005 Beach, Curtis          Albuquerque              15.47   0.5    3
  7  2182 Allen, Darnell         Metropolis T             15.73   0.5    2
Preliminaries
  6  1363 Peoples, Marlon        Community Ki
  9  2225 Clements, Eduardo      Miami Northw
 10  1492 Fleisher, Leon         Durham Strid
 11  3140 Callanan, Matthew      Unattached
 12  1944 Robinson, James        Hurdles Firs
 13  3138 Burkholder, Craig      Unattached
 14  3290 Wilson, Sean           Unattached
 15  2695 Forbes, Damar          Sprint Athle
 16  2268 Bass, Jordan           Motor City T
 17  2645 Gillett, Matt          South Orange
 18  2876 Robicheaux, Napole     Track Housto
 19  2242 Ray, Bryan             Miami Northw

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 51.71  7/28/1996   Bayand Kamani, Missouri TX
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  2787 Wynne, William         Titans Track             55.80q  3
  2  1005 Beach, Curtis          Albuquerque              56.47q  2
  3  1895 Brinkley, Matthew      Hummingbird              57.17q  2
  4  1944 Robinson, James        Hurdles Firs             57.46q  1
  5  1941 Nunley, Booker         Hurdles Firs             58.22q  4
  6  2200 Wainwright, Frank      Metropolis T             58.27q  3
  7  2773 Hill, Stephen          Titans Track             59.26q  4
  8  2853 Brown, Brodrick        Track Housto             59.30q  1
  9  1363 Peoples, Marlon        Community Ki             59.30   2
 10  3138 Burkholder, Craig      Unattached               59.97   4
 11  1937 Davis, Wayne           Hurdles Firs           1:00.01   3
 12  2298 Cecil, Corey           Nashville Il           1:00.40   2
 13  3152 Crawford, Justin       Unattached             1:01.05   1
 14  2311 Tankard, Benjamin      Nashville Il           1:01.46   3
 15  3248 Price, Hamadi          Unattached             1:01.87   2
 16  2829 Sparks, Miles          Track Easter           1:02.76   1
 17  1492 Fleisher, Leon         Durham Strid           1:02.90   4
 18  2645 Gillett, Matt          South Orange           1:04.02   1
 19  2225 Clements, Eduardo      Miami Northw           1:04.10   3
 20  2874 Perkins, Devrick       Track Housto           1:04.88   2
 21  2182 Allen, Darnell         Metropolis T           1:04.97   4
 22  1053 Marks, Darian          Baldwin Coun           1:05.83   1
 23  3423 Chubb, Timond          Running Pant           1:06.51   4
 24  3465 Gooden, Brandon        Club Elite o           1:07.06   2
 25  3417 Taylor, George         NY Nova's              1:07.55   4
 26  2876 Robicheaux, Napole     Track Housto           1:09.40   3
 27  2648 Kokinakes, Andrew      South Orange           1:09.84   3

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 51.71  7/28/1996   Bayand Kamani, Missouri TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2787 Wynne, William         Titans Track             51.67#   10
  2  1895 Brinkley, Matthew      Hummingbird              55.18     8
  3  1941 Nunley, Booker         Hurdles Firs             55.27     6
  4  2853 Brown, Brodrick        Track Housto             56.08     5
  5  1005 Beach, Curtis          Albuquerque              56.38     4
  6  1944 Robinson, James        Hurdles Firs             56.40     3
  7  2200 Wainwright, Frank      Metropolis T             56.81     2
  8  2773 Hill, Stephen          Titans Track             58.20     1
Preliminaries
  9  1363 Peoples, Marlon        Community Ki
 10  3138 Burkholder, Craig      Unattached
 11  1937 Davis, Wayne           Hurdles Firs
 12  2298 Cecil, Corey           Nashville Il
 13  3152 Crawford, Justin       Unattached
 14  2311 Tankard, Benjamin      Nashville Il
 15  3248 Price, Hamadi          Unattached
 16  2829 Sparks, Miles          Track Easter
 17  1492 Fleisher, Leon         Durham Strid
 18  2645 Gillett, Matt          South Orange
 19  2225 Clements, Eduardo      Miami Northw
 20  2874 Perkins, Devrick       Track Housto
 21  2182 Allen, Darnell         Metropolis T
 22  1053 Marks, Darian          Baldwin Coun
 23  3423 Chubb, Timond          Running Pant
 24  3465 Gooden, Brandon        Club Elite o
 25  3417 Taylor, George         NY Nova's
 26  2876 Robicheaux, Napole     Track Housto
 27  2648 Kokinakes, Andrew      South Orange

2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo UT
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2007 Goble, Aaron           Jenks Americ           6:50.58    10
  2  1725 Benkhadra, Brian       Glenarden Tr           6:51.67     8
  3  3148 Conner, Aaron          Unattached             7:13.78     6
  4  1434 Vacanti, Christoph     Cornhusker F           7:21.91     5
  5  1784 Patterson, Robert      Glenarden Tr           7:25.83     4
  6  1422 Falcon, Simon          Cornhusker F           7:27.73     3
  7  3258 Rhodes, Ryan           Unattached             7:34.60     2
  8  1437 Wilson, Logan          Cornhusker F           7:49.32     1
  9  3423 Chubb, Timond          Running Pant           7:56.02
 10  2648 Kokinakes, Andrew      South Orange           8:44.86

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 40.90  7/27/1997   L.A. Jets TC, Los Angeles CA
                       W. Rodgers, D. McCullough, T. Walton, M. Daniel
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  42.09q  2
     1) 2961 Sherman, Bryce             2) 2960 Furr, Hunter
     3) 2959 David, Demetrius           4) 2963 Wilkerson, Cory
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   42.44q  2
     1) 2859 Hales, Ronald              2) 2853 Brown, Brodrick
     3) 2865 Jones, Milton              4) 2882 Sweeney, Isaiah
  3 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                          42.69q  1
     1) 2767 Gilstrap, Kenny            2) 2770 Harris, Eric
     3) 2780 Ottinot, Miles             4) 2761 Buchanan, Drieondric
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     43.18q  1
     1) 2495 Barrow, Omari              2) 2498 Cooper, Daamon
     3) 2509 Onyeukwu, Udechukwu        4) 2515 Taylor, Christian
  5 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           44.09q  2
     1) 1895 Brinkley, Matthew          2) 1918 Pardue, Chad
     3) 1928 Uzoh, Anya                 4) 1929 Varella, Louis
  6 New Wave Track Club  'A'                              44.40q  1
     1) 2324 Rios, Nigel                2) 2325 Smith, DeVon
     3) 2326 Thomas, Derrick            4) 2327 Williams, Avery
  7 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               46.39q  1
     1) 2142 Hill, Nicholas             2) 2150 Williams, Darrin
     3) 2143 Jones, Rudolph             4) 2140 Gray, Jonas
  8 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          46.85q  2
     1) 1597 Pleasant, James            2) 1594 Onasanya, Tolu
     3) 1599 Shelton, Troy              4) 1595 Palmer, Antonio
  9 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                           48.22   2
     1) 1112 Henry, Vance               2) 1110 Griffiths, Dwayne
     3) 1105 Campbell, Kadeem           4) 1115 Nicholas, Julian

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 40.90  7/27/1997   L.A. Jets TC, Los Angeles CA
                       W. Rodgers, D. McCullough, T. Walton, M. Daniel
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  41.76    10
     1) 2961 Sherman, Bryce             2) 2960 Furr, Hunter
     3) 2959 David, Demetrius           4) 2963 Wilkerson, Cory
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   42.23     8
     1) 2859 Hales, Ronald              2) 2853 Brown, Brodrick
     3) 2865 Jones, Milton              4) 2882 Sweeney, Isaiah
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     42.76     6
     1) 2495 Barrow, Omari              2) 2498 Cooper, Daamon
     3) 2509 Onyeukwu, Udechukwu        4) 2515 Taylor, Christian
  4 New Wave Track Club  'A'                             X44.62   impeded lane 8
     1) 2324 Rios, Nigel                2) 2325 Smith, DeVon
     3) 2326 Thomas, Derrick            4) 2327 Williams, Avery
  5 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           44.98     5
     1) 1895 Brinkley, Matthew          2) 1918 Pardue, Chad
     3) 1928 Uzoh, Anya                 4) 1929 Varella, Louis
  6 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                          45.06     4
     1) 2767 Gilstrap, Kenny            2) 2770 Harris, Eric
     3) 2780 Ottinot, Miles             4) 2764 Chambers, Justin
  7 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               46.21     3
     1) 2142 Hill, Nicholas             2) 2150 Williams, Darrin
     3) 2143 Jones, Rudolph             4) 2140 Gray, Jonas
  8 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          46.87     2
     1) 1597 Pleasant, James            2) 1594 Onasanya, Tolu
     3) 1599 Shelton, Troy              4) 1595 Palmer, Antonio
Preliminaries
  9 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'
     1) 1112 Henry, Vance               2) 1110 Griffiths, Dwayne
     3) 1105 Campbell, Kadeem           4) 1115 Nicholas, Julian

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon, Sacramento CA
                         L. Jackson, C. Goodman, R. Witherspoon, M. Grant
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        3:16.32q  2
     1) 2764 Chambers, Justin           2)
     3) 2787 Wynne, William             4) 2780 Ottinot, Miles
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:19.41q  1
     1) 2853 Brown, Brodrick            2) 2859 Hales, Ronald
     3) 2863 Jackson, Dedrick           4) 2865 Jones, Milton
  3 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         3:24.20q  1
     1) 1895 Brinkley, Matthew          2) 1929 Varella, Louis
     3) 1918 Pardue, Chad               4) 1928 Uzoh, Anya
  4 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'B'                        3:24.34q  1
     1)                                 2) 2766 Flewellen, Charles
     3) 2770 Harris, Eric               4) 2773 Hill, Stephen
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:25.72q  2
     1) 2509 Onyeukwu, Udechukwu        2) 2498 Cooper, Daamon
     3) 2515 Taylor, Christian          4) 2508 O'Bryant, Blair
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:28.65q  2
     1) 1769 Keels, Allante'            2) 1747 Edmund, Daniel
     3) 1800 Statom, Jevon              4) 1794 Rogers, Chad
  7 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:28.69q  1
     1) 2823 Merritt, Steven            2) 2829 Sparks, Miles
     3) 2820 Hendrix, Anthony           4) 2825 Price, Mike
  8 Track Knoxville  'A'                                3:29.26q  1
     1) 2901 Porter, Gailen             2) 2899 Nolan, Jeramy
     3) 2892 Chaney, Jordan             4) 2891 Beasley, Anthony
  9 Metropolis Track Club  'A'                          3:32.14   2
     1) 2195 Rollock, Elijah            2) 2196 Rollock, Fard
     3) 2202 Wilson, Charles            4) 2200 Wainwright, Frank
 10 White Lightning Track GA  'A'                       3:37.28   1
     1) 3375 Poole, Bobby               2) 3373 Meredith, Eric
     3) 3377 Willis, Demarkus           4) 3396 Hill, Diamond
 11 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        3:38.00   2
     1) 1594 Onasanya, Tolu             2) 1599 Shelton, Troy
     3) 1595 Palmer, Antonio            4) 1574 Akpandak, Ifiok
 12 New Wave Track Club  'A'                            3:38.03   2
     1) 2322 Dixon, Kristafur           2) 2326 Thomas, Derrick
     3) 2325 Smith, DeVon               4) 2324 Rios, Nigel
 13 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:40.41   2
     1) 2864 Johnson, Jared             2) 2874 Perkins, Devrick
     3) 2882 Sweeney, Isaiah            4) 2852 Bliss, Chris

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon, Sacramento CA
                         L. Jackson, C. Goodman, R. Witherspoon, M. Grant
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        3:16.84    10
     1) 2764 Chambers, Justin           2) 2787 Wynne, William
     3) 2780 Ottinot, Miles             4) 2761 Buchanan, Drieondric
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:26.90     8
     1) 2509 Onyeukwu, Udechukwu        2) 2498 Cooper, Daamon
     3) 2515 Taylor, Christian          4) 2508 O'Bryant, Blair
  3 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         3:27.71     6
     1) 1895 Brinkley, Matthew          2) 1929 Varella, Louis
     3) 1918 Pardue, Chad               4) 1928 Uzoh, Anya
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:34.41     5
     1) 1769 Keels, Allante'            2) 1747 Edmund, Daniel
     3) 1800 Statom, Jevon              4) 1794 Rogers, Chad
  5 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'B'                        3:58.65     4
     1) 2766 Flewellen, Charles         2) 2770 Harris, Eric
     3) 2773 Hill, Stephen              4) 2767 Gilstrap, Kenny
 -- Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                      DQ   unsportsman conduct
     1) 2853 Brown, Brodrick            2) 2859 Hales, Ronald
     3) 2863 Jackson, Dedrick           4) 2865 Jones, Milton
Preliminaries
  7 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'
     1) 2823 Merritt, Steven            2) 2829 Sparks, Miles
     3) 2820 Hendrix, Anthony           4) 2825 Price, Mike
  8 Track Knoxville  'A'
     1) 2901 Porter, Gailen             2) 2899 Nolan, Jeramy
     3) 2892 Chaney, Jordan             4) 2891 Beasley, Anthony
  9 Metropolis Track Club  'A'
     1) 2195 Rollock, Elijah            2) 2196 Rollock, Fard
     3) 2202 Wilson, Charles            4) 2200 Wainwright, Frank
 10 White Lightning Track GA  'A'
     1) 3375 Poole, Bobby               2) 3373 Meredith, Eric
     3) 3377 Willis, Demarkus           4) 3396 Hill, Diamond
 11 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'
     1) 1594 Onasanya, Tolu             2) 1599 Shelton, Troy
     3) 1595 Palmer, Antonio            4) 1574 Akpandak, Ifiok
 12 New Wave Track Club  'A'
     1) 2322 Dixon, Kristafur           2) 2326 Thomas, Derrick
     3) 2325 Smith, DeVon               4) 2324 Rios, Nigel
 13 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'
     1) 2864 Johnson, Jared             2) 2874 Perkins, Devrick
     3) 2882 Sweeney, Isaiah            4) 2852 Bliss, Chris

4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 7:56.11  7/28/2001   Whirlaway, Sacramenton CA
                         W. Seidel, M. Grant, R. Brown, H. Norton
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           8:03.94    10
     1) 1747 Edmund, Daniel             2) 1800 Statom, Jevon
     3) 1794 Rogers, Chad               4) 1769 Keels, Allante'
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         8:18.05     8
     1) 2819 Hendrix, Andrew            2) 2820 Hendrix, Anthony
     3) 2823 Merritt, Steven            4) 2829 Sparks, Miles
  3 Metropolis Track Club  'A'                          8:18.18     6
     1) 2195 Rollock, Elijah            2) 2196 Rollock, Fard
     3) 2202 Wilson, Charles            4) 2200 Wainwright, Frank
  4 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 8:29.55     5
     1) 2864 Johnson, Jared             2) 2867 Lee, Khiry
     3) 2874 Perkins, Devrick           4) 2852 Bliss, Chris
  5 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 8:43.48     4
     1) 2298 Cecil, Corey               2) 2301 Dixon, Corneilous
     3) 2306 Murray, Michael            4) 2311 Tankard, Benjamin

High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
opening height: 1.65m (5-5)
increments: 5cm
        Meet: # 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2604 Hammond, Frankie       Rolling Thun             1.95m    6-04.75   10
  2  1943 Onuscheck, Douglas     Hurdles Firs             1.90m    6-02.75    8
  3  2235 Jackson, Antron        Miami Northw             1.85m    6-00.75    6
  4  1005 Beach, Curtis          Albuquerque              1.85m    6-00.75    5
  5  3254 Reigstad, Andrew       Unattached               1.80m    5-10.75    4
  6  2876 Robicheaux, Napole     Track Housto             1.80m    5-10.75    3
  7  1928 Uzoh, Anya             Hummingbird              1.75m    5-08.75    2
  8  2284 Giovannoni, Domini     Napa Track C             1.75m    5-08.75    1
  9  1196 Sparks, Tarik          Carolina All             1.75m    5-08.75
 --  2649 Montolio, Francis      South Orange                NH

Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
opening height: 3.35m (10-11.75)
increments: 15cm
        Meet: # 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1308 Pegues, Jaquon         Cheraw Strid             4.27m   14-00.00   10
  2  3394 Hively, David          Xtreme Heigh             3.65m   11-11.75    8
  3  3211 Letellier, Matthew     Unattached               3.50m   11-05.75    6
 --  3280 Waddey, Christian      Unattached                  NH
 --  3291 Woodason, Nathan       Unattached                  NH

Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 7.35m  1/1/1979    Steven Hansley, East Orange Nj
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3188 Hill, Adrien           Unattached               6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50   10
  2  1005 Beach, Curtis          Albuquerque              6.41m   0.1  21-00.50    8
  3  3170 Franklin, Kenneth      Unattached               6.41m  -0.5  21-00.50    6
  4  2773 Hill, Stephen          Titans Track             6.33m   0.1  20-09.25    5
  5  1937 Davis, Wayne           Hurdles Firs             6.29m  -2.3  20-07.75    4
  6  2225 Clements, Eduardo      Miami Northw             6.24m  -0.8  20-05.75    3
  7       Amerson, David         Greensboro C             6.21m  -0.2  20-04.50    2
  8  3290 Wilson, Sean           Unattached               6.17m  -1.9  20-03.00    1
  9  1257 Grisby, Antonio        Charlotte Fl             6.08m  -0.9  19-11.50
 10  3359 Farley, Curtis         Western Pied             6.02m  -1.3  19-09.00
 11  3254 Reigstad, Andrew       Unattached               5.83m  -0.6  19-01.50
 12  1281 Williams, Craig        Charlotte Fl             5.71m  -1.3  18-09.00
 13  1263 McFadden, Toddrick     Charlotte Fl             5.70m  -0.2  18-08.50
 14  2311 Tankard, Benjamin      Nashville Il             5.69m  -2.8  18-08.00
 15  2695 Forbes, Damar          Sprint Athle             5.65m  -1.0  18-06.50
 16  2853 Brown, Brodrick        Track Housto             5.61m  -0.7  18-05.00
 17  2645 Gillett, Matt          South Orange             5.50m  -1.3  18-00.50
 18  2582 Fleming, Andre         Richmond Vir             5.48m  -0.1  17-11.75
 19  2649 Montolio, Francis      South Orange             5.44m  -0.5  17-10.25
 20  3373 Meredith, Eric         White Lighti             5.28m  -0.2  17-04.00
 21  3424 LeGrand, Charles       Glenarden Tr             5.19m  -0.7  17-00.50
 22  3340 Graves, Ian            Voices of Fa             4.94m   0.7  16-02.50
 23  1105 Campbell, Kadeem       Bronx Flash              4.68m   0.1  15-04.25
 24  2648 Kokinakes, Andrew      South Orange             4.56m  -1.9  14-11.50
 --  3138 Burkholder, Craig      Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  1340 Hall, John             Colorado Spr                ND   NWI
 --  2876 Robicheaux, Napole     Track Housto                ND   NWI

Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, San Jose CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  3170 Franklin, Kenneth      Unattached              13.78m   1.8  45-02.50   10
  2  2515 Taylor, Christian      Quicksilver             13.61m   0.7  44-08.00    8
  3  2825 Price, Mike            Track Easter            13.36m   1.7  43-10.00    6
  4  3167 Flynn, Matthew         Unattached              13.08m   2.0  42-11.00    5
  5  1281 Williams, Craig        Charlotte Fl            12.98m   2.2  42-07.00    4
  6  3290 Wilson, Sean           Unattached              12.94m   0.8  42-05.50    3
  7  3359 Farley, Curtis         Western Pied            12.40m   1.2  40-08.25    2
  8  3424 LeGrand, Charles       Glenarden Tr            12.27m   2.5  40-03.25    1
  9  1426 Lord, Paul             Cornhusker F            12.08m   0.8  39-07.75
 10  2645 Gillett, Matt          South Orange            11.80m   2.4  38-08.75
 11  2284 Giovannoni, Domini     Napa Track C            11.44m   3.8  37-06.50
 12  3138 Burkholder, Craig      Unattached              11.19m   2.6  36-08.50
 13  2648 Kokinakes, Andrew      South Orange            10.39m   0.4  34-01.25
 --  3188 Hill, Adrien           Unattached                  ND   NWI
 --  2590 Thomas, Joseph         Richmond Vir                ND   NWI
 --  2649 Montolio, Francis      South Orange                ND   NWI

Shot Put Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 19.24m  1/1/1975    Larry Rosen, Silver Spring MD
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2375 Barbas, Michael        Northwest Fl            17.82m   58-05.75   10
  2  2435 Riccio, Joe            Phoenix Bobc            16.39m   53-09.25    8
  3  3173 Garza, Jesus           Unattached              15.08m   49-05.75    6
  4  2390 Moore, Brandon         Northwest Tr            14.01m   45-11.75    5
  5  3213 Longo, Samuel          Unattached              13.85m   45-05.25    4
  6  3186 Harris, James          Unattached              13.73m   45-00.50    3
  7  3271 Stuart, Patrick        Unattached              13.35m   43-09.75    2
  8  1424 Kage, Joshua           Cornhusker F            13.34m   43-09.25    1
  9  1506 Reese, James           Durham Strid            12.64m   41-05.75
 10  2570 Griggs, Shedrick       Quiet Fire              12.55m   41-02.25
 11  2810 Anglin-Stone, Asto     Track Easter            12.28m   40-03.50
 12  1418 Bahrke, Cody           Cornhusker F            12.12m   39-09.25
 13  2225 Clements, Eduardo      Miami Northw            11.90m   39-00.50
 14  2198 Stephens, Kharim       Metropolis T            10.17m   33-04.50
 15  1900 Dobbins, Duane Luc     Hummingbird              9.75m   32-00.00
 16  2188 Cureton, Rashad        Metropolis T             9.56m   31-04.50
 17  1105 Campbell, Kadeem       Bronx Flash              8.19m   26-10.50

Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kenny Keshmiri, Reno NV
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2435 Riccio, Joe            Phoenix Bobc            47.18m     154-09   10
  2  2375 Barbas, Michael        Northwest Fl            46.85m     153-08    8
  3  2866 Kosecki, Matthew       Track Housto            45.03m     147-09    6
  4  1418 Bahrke, Cody           Cornhusker F            43.07m     141-04    5
  5  1024 Smyth, Alex            Arizona Flam            42.56m     139-07    4
  6  3186 Harris, James          Unattached              41.04m     134-08    3
  7  2810 Anglin-Stone, Asto     Track Easter            38.06m     124-10    2
  8  1428 Musil, John            Cornhusker F            38.00m     124-08    1
  9  3213 Longo, Samuel          Unattached              37.83m     124-01
 10  1424 Kage, Joshua           Cornhusker F            36.92m     121-01
 11  3388 Farnsworth, Nichol     World's Long            34.74m     114-00
 12  2570 Griggs, Shedrick       Quiet Fire              29.11m      95-06
 13  2188 Cureton, Rashad        Metropolis T            28.72m      94-03
 14  2198 Stephens, Kharim       Metropolis T            28.16m      92-05
 15  1900 Dobbins, Duane Luc     Hummingbird             26.31m      86-04
 --  1506 Reese, James           Durham Strid                ND

Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 9 to finals
        Meet: # 65.66m  6/28/2005   Walter Henning, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3225 McCullough, Conor      Unattached              62.36m     204-07   10
  2  2435 Riccio, Joe            Phoenix Bobc            38.56m     126-06    8
  3  2368 Yarmey, Erik           North Texas             36.76m     120-07    6
  4  3173 Garza, Jesus           Unattached              29.89m      98-01    5
  5  1424 Kage, Joshua           Cornhusker F            21.67m      71-01    4
  6  1428 Musil, John            Cornhusker F            14.42m      47-04    3

Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 61.81m  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2866 Kosecki, Matthew       Track Housto            56.09m     184-00   10
  2  2570 Griggs, Shedrick       Quiet Fire              49.99m     164-00    8
  3  1429 Sejkora, Seth          Cornhusker F            49.20m     161-05    6
  4  3388 Farnsworth, Nichol     World's Long            47.08m     154-05    5
  5  2029 Hill, Andrew           Junior Strid            46.46m     152-05    4
  6  3211 Letellier, Matthew     Unattached              36.59m     120-00    3
  7  1486 Armstrong, Benjami     Durham Strid            31.97m     104-11    2
  8  1506 Reese, James           Durham Strid            27.52m      90-03    1

Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline WA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1005 Beach, Curtis          Albuquerque               6137    10
  2  1928 Uzoh, Anya             Hummingbird               4974     8
  3  2649 Montolio, Francis      South Orange              3953     6
  4  2645 Gillett, Matt          South Orange              3519     5
  5  2648 Kokinakes, Andrew      South Orange              2787     4

100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy watts, Woodland Hills CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2318 Wells, Evander         New Horizon              10.55q -0.6  6
  2  1916 Murdock, Justin        Hummingbird              10.56q  0.8  1
  3  2809 Akinkuotu, A'Tolan     Track Easter             10.56q  4.0  2
  4  2813 Banks, Brandon         Track Easter             10.58q  1.0  3
  5  2885 Tindle, Chris          Track Housto             10.67q  1.4  5
  6  1837 Sales, Antonio         Greensboro C             10.71q -0.6  6
  7  3180 Guy, Trenton           Unattached               10.72q -1.8  4
  8  1503 Nickens, James         Durham Strid             10.82q -1.8  4
  9  2017 Youngblood, Patric     Jenks Americ             10.86   1.4  5
 10  2581 Chesson, Anthony       Richmond Vir             10.89  -1.8  4
 11  3115 Alexander, Edward      Unattached               10.91   4.0  2
 12  1915 Moore, Larone          Hummingbird              10.92   4.0  2
 13  2134 Banks, Dmitri          Maximum Outp             10.93   1.0  3
 14  2135 Bowman, Anthony        Maximum Outp             10.94  -1.8  4
 15  2851 Barnes, Mark           Track Housto             10.96   0.8  1
 16  2237 Pierre-Louis, Phil     Miami Northw             10.97   1.4  5
 17  2856 Evans, Ryne            Track Housto             11.00   4.0  2
 18  1493 Fuller, Antonio        Durham Strid             11.00   1.4  5
 19  2868 Levy, Jesrick          Track Housto             11.01  -1.8  4
 20  2886 Turner, Edward         Track Housto             11.05   1.0  3
 21  2224 Carter, Dedame         Miami Northw             11.06   4.0  2
 22  3181 Hall, Christopher      Unattached               11.07   0.8  1
 23  2857 Forker, Anthony        Track Housto             11.08   0.8  1
 24  2506 Lockett, Joshua        Quicksilver              11.11  -0.6  6
 25  3166 Fleming, Justin        Stallion Tra             11.11   0.8  1
 26  2586 Hill, Reginald         Richmond Vir             11.15   1.4  5
 27  2302 Freeman, Craig         Nashville Il             11.19   0.8  1
 28  2516 Williams, Jared        Quicksilver              11.21   1.0  3
 29  2129 Allen, Clinton         Maximum Outp             11.22  -0.6  6
 30  1940 Herring, Christoph     Hurdles Firs             11.27   1.4  5
 31  2898 Moore, Adrian          Track Knoxvi             11.28   1.0  3
 32  2896 Klotzbach, Jake        Track Knoxvi             11.32   4.0  2
 33  1280 Weathers, Roger        Charlotte Fl             11.37  -1.8  4
 34  2137 Davis, David           Maximum Outp             11.39   0.8  1
 35  2584 Harper, Anthony        Richmond Vir             11.41   0.8  1
 36  1452 Lawson, Khalfani       D.C. Express             11.45  -0.6  6
 37  2201 Whilby, Marvin         Metropolis T             11.48   1.4  5
 38  1193 Partridge, Tony        Carolina All             11.49  -1.8  4
 39  2585 Henley, McArthur       Richmond Vir             11.50  -0.6  6
 40  3153 Davis, Benny           Stallion Tra             11.52   4.0  2
 41  2696 Holt, Jonathan         Sprint Athle             11.55   1.0  3
 42  1905 Gordon, Jamie          Hummingbird              11.58   1.0  3
 43  1593 Marshall, Jeremy       Firebirds At             11.63   1.0  3
 44  2872 Okogwu, Victor         Track Housto             11.70  -0.6  6
 45  2504 Isom, Kelvin           Quicksilver              11.71   1.4  5
 46  2740 Hicks, DeAndre         Team Xtreme              11.83  -0.6  6
 47  2148 Puhalla, Michael       Maximum Outp             12.10   4.0  2
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx