Join/Renew Now

Full Results - Bantam

Results provided by Durham Striders Timing and Meet Mgt.

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2753 Pryor, Ariel           Titans Track             13.56q  0.7  1
  2  1135 Crutchfield, Taisy     CA Rising St             13.78q  1.9  6
  3  2065 James, Desiree         Long Beach S             13.78q  0.7  4
  4  1150 Williams, Jaela        CA Rising St             13.81q  0.9  5
  5  1858 Anyanwu, Christeen     Hummingbird              13.83q  1.9  6
  6  1949 Hyshaw, Alexis         Illinois Eli             13.84q -3.0  3
  7  1296 Bohler, Randi          Cheetahs                 14.22q  0.9  5
  8  2115 Drayton, Phylisha      Maximum Outp             14.29q  0.7  4
  9  1215 Boulware, Khalia       Charlotte Fl             14.33   0.8  2
 10  1131 Bolden, Victoria       CA Rising St             14.34   0.8  2
 11  1248 Wallace, Jada          Charlotte Fl             14.46   0.7  1
 12  1472 Holland, Sydney        Durham Strid             14.49   0.9  5
 13  1213 Arrington, Paris       Charlotte Fl             14.62   0.7  4
 14  1510 Lewis, Amber           East Cobb Tr             14.64  -3.0  3
 15  1137 Hardge, Tyler          CA Rising St             14.67   0.7  1
 16  2746 Crayton, Chelsea       Titans Track             14.74  -3.0  3
 17  2671 Wilson, Nyah           Southern Cal             14.74   1.9  6
 18  2547 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire               14.82   1.9  6
 19  1446 Shakir, Kylah          D.C. Express             14.89   0.8  2
 20  1555 Grey, Sephora          Firebirds At             15.00   0.9  5
 21  2354 Coleman, Sydney        Norfolk Real             15.01   1.9  6
 22  2158 Hills, Esther          Mercury San              15.02   0.9  5
 23  1608 Livingston, Tia        Franklin Tra             15.03   0.8  2
 24  1037 Ward, Da Myah          B.C.U. Expre             15.04   0.8  2
 25  1512 Robinson, Crystin      East Cobb Tr             15.14   0.9  5
 26  2066 James, Dominique       Long Beach S             15.20   0.7  1
 27  2926 Gaulden, Nikkia        Training Gro             15.23   0.7  4
 28  1465 Council, Alexandri     Durham Strid             15.26  -3.0  3
 29  2212 Luc, Lashonda          Miami Northw             15.30   0.7  1
 30  2320 Nelson, Taylor         New Image Yo             15.37   0.7  1
 31  3307 Miller, Nyah           Upper Room T             15.46   0.7  1
 32  1286 Mason, Camille         Charlotte Pa             15.53   0.7  4
 33  1659 Bryant, Chandler       Glenarden Tr             15.62   0.7  4
 34  1031 Brady, Cheyanne        B.C.U. Expre             15.63   0.7  1
 35  2208 Cunningham, Chloe      Miami Northw             15.82   1.9  6
 36  1668 Davis, Morganne        Glenarden Tr             16.02  -3.0  3
 37  1882 Sule, Rafiyat          Hummingbird              16.08  -3.0  3
 38  2910 Lovett, Savoy          Track Phi Tr             16.16   1.9  6
 39  3329 Douglas, Chyanne       Venom Sports             16.38   1.9  6
 40  1866 Dennis, Tonyein        Hummingbird              16.40   0.7  4
 41  2122 Jackson, Brijana       Maximum Outp             16.43   0.8  2
 42  1674 Germany, Mikaila       Glenarden Tr             16.59   0.9  5
 43  2449 Gray, Precious         Quick Stride             16.77  -3.0  3
 44  1874 Peace, Winona          Hummingbird              18.32   0.9  5

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1949 Hyshaw, Alexis         Illinois Eli             13.38  -1.1   10
  2  2753 Pryor, Ariel           Titans Track             13.48  -1.1    8
  3  2065 James, Desiree         Long Beach S             13.56  -1.1    6
  4  1135 Crutchfield, Taisy     CA Rising St             13.81  -1.1    5
  5  1150 Williams, Jaela        CA Rising St             13.86  -1.1    4
  6  1858 Anyanwu, Christeen     Hummingbird              13.87  -1.1    3
  7  2115 Drayton, Phylisha      Maximum Outp             14.27  -1.1    2
  8  1296 Bohler, Randi          Cheetahs                 14.31  -1.1    1
Preliminaries
  9  1215 Boulware, Khalia       Charlotte Fl
 10  1131 Bolden, Victoria       CA Rising St
 11  1248 Wallace, Jada          Charlotte Fl
 12  1472 Holland, Sydney        Durham Strid
 13  1213 Arrington, Paris       Charlotte Fl
 14  1510 Lewis, Amber           East Cobb Tr
 15  1137 Hardge, Tyler          CA Rising St
 16  2746 Crayton, Chelsea       Titans Track
 17  2671 Wilson, Nyah           Southern Cal
 18  2547 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire
 19  1446 Shakir, Kylah          D.C. Express
 20  1555 Grey, Sephora          Firebirds At
 21  2354 Coleman, Sydney        Norfolk Real
 22  2158 Hills, Esther          Mercury San
 23  1608 Livingston, Tia        Franklin Tra
 24  1037 Ward, Da Myah          B.C.U. Expre
 25  1512 Robinson, Crystin      East Cobb Tr
 26  2066 James, Dominique       Long Beach S
 27  2926 Gaulden, Nikkia        Training Gro
 28  1465 Council, Alexandri     Durham Strid
 29  2212 Luc, Lashonda          Miami Northw
 30  2320 Nelson, Taylor         New Image Yo
 31  3307 Miller, Nyah           Upper Room T
 32  1286 Mason, Camille         Charlotte Pa
 33  1659 Bryant, Chandler       Glenarden Tr
 34  1031 Brady, Cheyanne        B.C.U. Expre
 35  2208 Cunningham, Chloe      Miami Northw
 36  1668 Davis, Morganne        Glenarden Tr
 37  1882 Sule, Rafiyat          Hummingbird
 38  2910 Lovett, Savoy          Track Phi Tr
 39  3329 Douglas, Chyanne       Venom Sports
 40  1866 Dennis, Tonyein        Hummingbird
 41  2122 Jackson, Brijana       Maximum Outp
 42  1674 Germany, Mikaila       Glenarden Tr
 43  2449 Gray, Precious         Quick Stride
 44  1874 Peace, Winona          Hummingbird

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1949 Hyshaw, Alexis         Illinois Eli             27.93q  1.9  3
  2  2753 Pryor, Ariel           Titans Track             28.04q  1.8  1
  3  2065 James, Desiree         Long Beach S             28.29q  0.7  4
  4  1514 Williams, Remel        East Cobb Tr             28.39q  1.3  2
  5  1150 Williams, Jaela        CA Rising St             28.56q  1.3  2
  6  1858 Anyanwu, Christeen     Hummingbird              28.74q  0.7  4
  7  1296 Bohler, Randi          Cheetahs                 29.33q  1.0  5
  8  2751 Oliver, Darielle       Titans Track             29.66q  1.5  6
  9  1131 Bolden, Victoria       CA Rising St             29.70   1.8  1
 10  1229 Ingram, Shelby         Charlotte Fl             29.73   1.0  5
 11  2746 Crayton, Chelsea       Titans Track             29.76   1.9  3
 12  1950 Jones, Patrice         Illinois Eli             30.01   1.5  6
 13  1286 Mason, Camille         Charlotte Pa             30.03   1.5  6
 14  1472 Holland, Sydney        Durham Strid             30.04   1.5  6
 15  1958 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar Track             30.20   1.8  1
 16  1511 Lucas, Uryiah          East Cobb Tr             30.20   0.7  4
 17  1247 Walker, Olivia         Charlotte Fl             30.40   1.8  1
 18  1351 Williams, Jada         Columbus Jag             30.41   1.8  1
 19  2158 Hills, Esther          Mercury San              30.47   1.9  3
 20  1964 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguar Track             30.53   1.9  3
 21  1137 Hardge, Tyler          CA Rising St             30.54   0.7  4
 22  2115 Drayton, Phylisha      Maximum Outp             30.89   1.9  3
 23  1862 Barrow, Lisa-anne      Hummingbird              30.91   1.3  2
 24  1037 Ward, Da Myah          B.C.U. Expre             31.12   1.0  5
 25  2212 Luc, Lashonda          Miami Northw             31.32   0.7  4
 26  2354 Coleman, Sydney        Norfolk Real             31.38   0.7  4
 27  2066 James, Dominique       Long Beach S             31.48   1.9  3
 28  2671 Wilson, Nyah           Southern Cal             31.51   1.0  5
 29  1608 Livingston, Tia        Franklin Tra             31.63   1.8  1
 30  1031 Brady, Cheyanne        B.C.U. Expre             31.66   1.8  1
 31  2177 Morris, Jamina         Metropolis T             31.78   1.9  3
 32  1512 Robinson, Crystin      East Cobb Tr             31.81   1.0  5
 33  2926 Gaulden, Nikkia        Training Gro             32.01   1.3  2
 34  1555 Grey, Sephora          Firebirds At             32.25   0.7  4
 35  1349 Jones, Kyrah           Columbus Jag             32.28   1.3  2
 36  2547 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire               32.55   1.5  6
 37  1446 Shakir, Kylah          D.C. Express             33.60   1.0  5
 38  3329 Douglas, Chyanne       Venom Sports             33.78   1.3  2
 39  2917 Thomas, Antwonette     Track Phi Tr             33.87   1.5  6
 40  2208 Cunningham, Chloe      Miami Northw             34.04   1.3  2
 41  1882 Sule, Rafiyat          Hummingbird              34.69   1.9  3
 42  1866 Dennis, Tonyein        Hummingbird              34.83   1.5  6
 43  2910 Lovett, Savoy          Track Phi Tr             35.03   1.8  1
 44  1368 Caldwell, Ruby         Continental              35.10   1.0  5
 45  2449 Gray, Precious         Quick Stride             35.79   1.3  2

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.50  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1949 Hyshaw, Alexis         Illinois Eli             27.25  -1.4   10
  2  2753 Pryor, Ariel           Titans Track             27.48  -1.4    8
  3  2065 James, Desiree         Long Beach S             28.36  -1.4    6
  4  1150 Williams, Jaela        CA Rising St             28.70  -1.4    5
  5  1858 Anyanwu, Christeen     Hummingbird              28.71  -1.4    4
  6  1514 Williams, Remel        East Cobb Tr             29.04  -1.4    3
  7  1296 Bohler, Randi          Cheetahs                 29.22  -1.4    2
  8  2751 Oliver, Darielle       Titans Track             29.61  -1.4    1
Preliminaries
  9  1131 Bolden, Victoria       CA Rising St
 10  1229 Ingram, Shelby         Charlotte Fl
 11  2746 Crayton, Chelsea       Titans Track
 12  1950 Jones, Patrice         Illinois Eli
 13  1286 Mason, Camille         Charlotte Pa
 14  1472 Holland, Sydney        Durham Strid
 15  1958 Hinton, Maya           Jaguar Track
 16  1511 Lucas, Uryiah          East Cobb Tr
 17  1247 Walker, Olivia         Charlotte Fl
 18  1351 Williams, Jada         Columbus Jag
 19  2158 Hills, Esther          Mercury San
 20  1964 Parlavecchio, Gian     Jaguar Track
 21  1137 Hardge, Tyler          CA Rising St
 22  2115 Drayton, Phylisha      Maximum Outp
 23  1862 Barrow, Lisa-anne      Hummingbird
 24  1037 Ward, Da Myah          B.C.U. Expre
 25  2212 Luc, Lashonda          Miami Northw
 26  2354 Coleman, Sydney        Norfolk Real
 27  2066 James, Dominique       Long Beach S
 28  2671 Wilson, Nyah           Southern Cal
 29  1608 Livingston, Tia        Franklin Tra
 30  1031 Brady, Cheyanne        B.C.U. Expre
 31  2177 Morris, Jamina         Metropolis T
 32  1512 Robinson, Crystin      East Cobb Tr
 33  2926 Gaulden, Nikkia        Training Gro
 34  1555 Grey, Sephora          Firebirds At
 35  1349 Jones, Kyrah           Columbus Jag
 36  2547 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire
 37  1446 Shakir, Kylah          D.C. Express
 38  3329 Douglas, Chyanne       Venom Sports
 39  2917 Thomas, Antwonette     Track Phi Tr
 40  2208 Cunningham, Chloe      Miami Northw
 41  1882 Sule, Rafiyat          Hummingbird
 42  1866 Dennis, Tonyein        Hummingbird
 43  2910 Lovett, Savoy          Track Phi Tr
 44  1368 Caldwell, Ruby         Continental
 45  2449 Gray, Precious         Quick Stride

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1949 Hyshaw, Alexis         Illinois Eli           1:02.21q  2
  2  1950 Jones, Patrice         Illinois Eli           1:06.36q  3
  3  1953 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar Track           1:06.67q  3
  4  2751 Oliver, Darielle       Titans Track           1:07.08q  1
  5  3305 Jones, Dejah           Upper Room T           1:07.49q  2
  6  1639 Turner, Siena          Gazelle Trac           1:07.72q  2
  7  1623 Dixon, Nitisha         Gazelle Trac           1:08.05q  5
  8  1511 Lucas, Uryiah          East Cobb Tr           1:08.22q  2
  9  1135 Crutchfield, Taisy     CA Rising St           1:08.64   4
 10  1297 Campbell, Alexis       Cheetahs               1:08.93   5
 11  1138 Harris, Hollie         CA Rising St           1:09.22   5
 12  2158 Hills, Esther          Mercury San            1:09.34   1
 13  3298 Chandler, Khayani      Upper Room T           1:09.68   1
 14  1369 Carmichael, Courtn     Continental            1:09.74   4
 15  1624 Frazier, Areale        Gazelle Trac           1:09.77   4
 16  1351 Williams, Jada         Columbus Jag           1:10.14   2
 17  1626 Garnigan, Sidney       Gazelle Trac           1:10.36   1
 18  1286 Mason, Camille         Charlotte Pa           1:11.13   3
 19  1563 Kakou, Jo-Shawna       Firebirds At           1:11.59   5
 20  1477 Robinson, Daria        Durham Strid           1:11.62   5
 21  1509 Burr, Shanel           East Cobb Tr           1:11.89   1
 22  1461 Brown, Jordyn          Durham Strid           1:11.92   4
 23  1557 Harper, Gianni         Firebirds At           1:12.97   4
 24  2067 Walker, Leslie         Long Beach S           1:13.13   4
 25  2926 Gaulden, Nikkia        Training Gro           1:13.26   3
 26  2177 Morris, Jamina         Metropolis T           1:13.27   3
 27  2917 Thomas, Antwonette     Track Phi Tr           1:13.49   4
 28  2060 Ainsworth, Jeneal      Long Beach S           1:14.86   5
 29  1037 Ward, Da Myah          B.C.U. Expre           1:15.35   2
 30  1857 Antoine, Javonne       Hummingbird            1:15.60   2
 31  2212 Luc, Lashonda          Miami Northw           1:15.72   3
 32  1412 Sisson, Annika         Cornhusker F           1:16.59   3
 33  1654 Bason, Ashley          Glenarden Tr           1:17.91   1
 34  2910 Lovett, Savoy          Track Phi Tr           1:20.34   1
 35  1349 Jones, Kyrah           Columbus Jag           1:20.42   1
 36  1368 Caldwell, Ruby         Continental            1:22.10   5
 37  2061 Ballou, Tara           Long Beach S           1:22.43   3
 38  1031 Brady, Cheyanne        B.C.U. Expre           1:23.15   4

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 59.81  8/1/1993    Monique Henderson, San Diego CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1949 Hyshaw, Alexis         Illinois Eli           1:02.09    10
  2  2751 Oliver, Darielle       Titans Track           1:04.56     8
  3  1639 Turner, Siena          Gazelle Trac           1:07.05     6
  4  1511 Lucas, Uryiah          East Cobb Tr           1:07.72     5
  5  3305 Jones, Dejah           Upper Room T           1:07.89     4
  6  1623 Dixon, Nitisha         Gazelle Trac           1:08.49     3
  7  1950 Jones, Patrice         Illinois Eli           1:09.72     2
  8  1953 Baker, Olivia          Jaguar Track           1:11.68     1
Preliminaries
  9  1135 Crutchfield, Taisy     CA Rising St
 10  1297 Campbell, Alexis       Cheetahs
 11  1138 Harris, Hollie         CA Rising St
 12  2158 Hills, Esther          Mercury San
 13  3298 Chandler, Khayani      Upper Room T
 14  1369 Carmichael, Courtn     Continental
 15  1624 Frazier, Areale        Gazelle Trac
 16  1351 Williams, Jada         Columbus Jag
 17  1626 Garnigan, Sidney       Gazelle Trac
 18  1286 Mason, Camille         Charlotte Pa
 19  1563 Kakou, Jo-Shawna       Firebirds At
 20  1477 Robinson, Daria        Durham Strid
 21  1509 Burr, Shanel           East Cobb Tr
 22  1461 Brown, Jordyn          Durham Strid
 23  1557 Harper, Gianni         Firebirds At
 24  2067 Walker, Leslie         Long Beach S
 25  2926 Gaulden, Nikkia        Training Gro
 26  2177 Morris, Jamina         Metropolis T
 27  2917 Thomas, Antwonette     Track Phi Tr
 28  2060 Ainsworth, Jeneal      Long Beach S
 29  1037 Ward, Da Myah          B.C.U. Expre
 30  1857 Antoine, Javonne       Hummingbird
 31  2212 Luc, Lashonda          Miami Northw
 32  1412 Sisson, Annika         Cornhusker F
 33  1654 Bason, Ashley          Glenarden Tr
 34  2910 Lovett, Savoy          Track Phi Tr
 35  1349 Jones, Kyrah           Columbus Jag
 36  1368 Caldwell, Ruby         Continental
 37  2061 Ballou, Tara           Long Beach S
 38  1031 Brady, Cheyanne        B.C.U. Expre

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, La Verne CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  1033 Lane, Janice           B.C.U. Expre           2:28.76q
  2  2948 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East            2:34.05q
  3  1137 Hardge, Tyler          CA Rising St           2:34.79q
  4  3305 Jones, Dejah           Upper Room T           2:38.85q
  5  1995 Barber, Grace          Jenks Americ           2:39.77q
  6  2953 Baker, Jackeitha       Tri-City Rel           2:40.67q
  7  1623 Dixon, Nitisha         Gazelle Trac           2:42.06q
  8  1369 Carmichael, Courtn     Continental            2:43.33q
  9  1624 Frazier, Areale        Gazelle Trac           2:44.94
 10  1629 Lewis, Marielle        Gazelle Trac           2:46.21
 11  1626 Garnigan, Sidney       Gazelle Trac           2:46.40
 12  1469 Dekker, Eliza          Durham Strid           2:46.52
 13  2917 Thomas, Antwonette     Track Phi Tr           2:46.69
 14  1557 Harper, Gianni         Firebirds At           2:48.04
 15  3026 Jenkins, Ricole        Unattached             2:51.31
 16  1412 Sisson, Annika         Cornhusker F           2:51.82
 17  2039 Taylor, Kanae'         Juventus Tra           2:53.56
 18  1297 Campbell, Alexis       Cheetahs               2:53.56
 19  1688 Johnson, Deja          Glenarden Tr           2:56.13
 20  3460 Raybourn, Lindsay      Nashville Il           3:03.51
 21  1299 English, Malaika       Cheetahs               3:11.78
 22  3367 Pegues, Ashley         White Lighti           3:24.47

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.98  7/6/1986    Shalynn Carr, La Verne CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1033 Lane, Janice           B.C.U. Expre           2:30.04    10
  2  1137 Hardge, Tyler          CA Rising St           2:31.15     8
  3  2948 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East            2:31.99     6
  4  2953 Baker, Jackeitha       Tri-City Rel           2:33.95     5
  5  1623 Dixon, Nitisha         Gazelle Trac           2:36.20     4
  6  3305 Jones, Dejah           Upper Room T           2:36.59     3
  7  1369 Carmichael, Courtn     Continental            2:40.82     2
  8  1995 Barber, Grace          Jenks Americ           2:41.81     1
Preliminaries
  9  1624 Frazier, Areale        Gazelle Trac
 10  1629 Lewis, Marielle        Gazelle Trac
 11  1626 Garnigan, Sidney       Gazelle Trac
 12  1469 Dekker, Eliza          Durham Strid
 13  2917 Thomas, Antwonette     Track Phi Tr
 14  1557 Harper, Gianni         Firebirds At
 15  3026 Jenkins, Ricole        Unattached
 16  1412 Sisson, Annika         Cornhusker F
 17  2039 Taylor, Kanae'         Juventus Tra
 18  1297 Campbell, Alexis       Cheetahs
 19  1688 Johnson, Deja          Glenarden Tr
 20  3460 Raybourn, Lindsay      Nashville Il
 21  1299 English, Malaika       Cheetahs
 22  3367 Pegues, Ashley         White Lighti

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Great Barrington MA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1033 Lane, Janice           B.C.U. Expre           5:02.58    10
  2  3102 Welker, Taylor         Unattached             5:21.83     8
  3  2953 Baker, Jackeitha       Tri-City Rel           5:22.13     6
  4  1521 Cushing-murray, Je     Equalizers T           5:26.87     5
  5  1995 Barber, Grace          Jenks Americ           5:27.66     4
  6  2948 Lawrence, Crystal      Transy East            5:28.98     3
  7  1629 Lewis, Marielle        Gazelle Trac           5:32.34     2
  8  1369 Carmichael, Courtn     Continental            5:38.13     1
  9  2039 Taylor, Kanae'         Juventus Tra           5:38.81
 10  1469 Dekker, Eliza          Durham Strid           5:40.79
 11  1862 Barrow, Lisa-anne      Hummingbird            5:46.51
 12  1688 Johnson, Deja          Glenarden Tr           6:14.24
 13  3460 Raybourn, Lindsay      Nashville Il           6:21.31

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  3349 Michta, Katie          Walk USA               9:47.79    10
  2  2161 Addison, Courtni       Metropolis T          11:03.93     8
  3  2176 Mells, My'iesha        Metropolis T          11:04.85     6

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 54.29  7/4/2001    24 Carat TC, San Diego CA
                       A. Adams, B. Robinson, T. Wilbert, T. Johnson
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       54.53q  2
     1) 1131 Bolden, Victoria           2) 1135 Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) 1138 Harris, Hollie             4) 1150 Williams, Jaela
  2 East Cobb Track Club-The Heat  'A'                    56.36q  1
     1) 1510 Lewis, Amber               2) 1512 Robinson, Crystin
     3) 1509 Burr, Shanel               4) 1514 Williams, Remel
  3 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   56.47q  1
     1) 1248 Wallace, Jada              2) 1215 Boulware, Khalia
     3) 1213 Arrington, Paris           4) 1229 Ingram, Shelby
  4 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       57.37q  1
     1) 1472 Holland, Sydney            2) 1461 Brown, Jordyn
     3) 1465 Council, Alexandria        4) 1477 Robinson, Daria
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                57.74q  2
     1) 1953 Baker, Olivia              2) 1964 Parlavecchio, Gianna
     3) 1958 Hinton, Maya               4) 1967 Richardson, Kayla
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             59.88q  2
     1) 1654 Bason, Ashley              2) 1659 Bryant, Chandler
     3) 1695 Matthews, Imani            4) 1676 Grider, Jameka
  7 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        1:00.83q  2
     1) 1557 Harper, Gianni             2) 1552 Folwer, Lena
     3) 1555 Grey, Sephora              4) 1563 Kakou, Jo-Shawna
  8 New World Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     1:01.00q  1
     1) 2333 Nevels, Mariah             2) 2329 Conley, Shalon
     3) 2328 Carter, Tamera             4) 2331 Martin, Deja
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           1:01.34   1
     1) 1668 Davis, Morganne            2) 1674 Germany, Mikaila
     3) 1663 Chick, Jamira              4) 1696 McFadden, Kiara
 10 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                             1:02.91   2
     1) 2122 Jackson, Brijana           2) 2123 Jones, Jennifer
     3) 2124 Jones, Jeorgia             4) 2115 Drayton, Phylisha

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 54.29  7/4/2001    24 Carat TC, San Diego CA
                       A. Adams, B. Robinson, T. Wilbert, T. Johnson
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       54.81    10
     1) 1131 Bolden, Victoria           2) 1135 Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) 1138 Harris, Hollie             4) 1150 Williams, Jaela
  2 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   56.52     8
     1) 1248 Wallace, Jada              2) 1215 Boulware, Khalia
     3) 1213 Arrington, Paris           4) 1229 Ingram, Shelby
  3 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       56.54     6
     1) 1472 Holland, Sydney            2) 1461 Brown, Jordyn
     3) 1465 Council, Alexandria        4) 1477 Robinson, Daria
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                58.03     5
     1) 1953 Baker, Olivia              2) 1964 Parlavecchio, Gianna
     3) 1958 Hinton, Maya               4) 1967 Richardson, Kayla
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             58.84     4
     1) 1654 Bason, Ashley              2) 1659 Bryant, Chandler
     3) 1695 Matthews, Imani            4) 1676 Grider, Jameka
  6 New World Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     1:00.46     3
     1) 2333 Nevels, Mariah             2) 2329 Conley, Shalon
     3) 2328 Carter, Tamera             4) 2331 Martin, Deja
  7 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        1:00.95     2
     1) 1557 Harper, Gianni             2) 1552 Folwer, Lena
     3) 1555 Grey, Sephora              4) 1563 Kakou, Jo-Shawna
 -- East Cobb Track Club-The Heat  'A'                       DQ   zone violation
     1) 1510 Lewis, Amber               2) 1512 Robinson, Crystin
     3) 1509 Burr, Shanel               4) 1514 Williams, Remel
Preliminaries
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'
     1) 1668 Davis, Morganne            2) 1674 Germany, Mikaila
     3) 1663 Chick, Jamira              4) 1696 McFadden, Kiara
 10 Maximum Output T/C  'A'
     1) 2122 Jackson, Brijana           2) 2123 Jones, Jennifer
     3) 2124 Jones, Jeorgia             4) 2115 Drayton, Phylisha

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Baton Rouge LA
                         A. Perkins, N. Rahim, L. Demus, Q. Powell
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        4:32.61q  1
     1) 2750 Jones, Elisea              2) 2751 Oliver, Darielle
     3) 2753 Pryor, Ariel               4) 2746 Crayton, Chelsea
  2 East Cobb Track Club-The Heat  'A'                  4:39.55q  1
     1) 1511 Lucas, Uryiah              2) 1510 Lewis, Amber
     3) 1509 Burr, Shanel               4) 1514 Williams, Remel
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:41.83q  2
     1) 1623 Dixon, Nitisha             2) 1624 Frazier, Areale
     3) 1626 Garnigan, Sidney           4) 1639 Turner, Siena
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:49.41q  1
     1) 1248 Wallace, Jada              2) 1213 Arrington, Paris
     3) 1229 Ingram, Shelby             4) 1215 Boulware, Khalia
  5 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           4:50.82q  1
     1) 2066 James, Dominique           2) 2067 Walker, Leslie
     3) 2061 Ballou, Tara               4) 2060 Ainsworth, Jeneal
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:55.53q  2
     1) 1953 Baker, Olivia              2) 1958 Hinton, Maya
     3) 1964 Parlavecchio, Gianna       4) 1967 Richardson, Kayla
  7 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'B'                 4:56.31q  2
     1) 1247 Walker, Olivia             2) 1241 Rivens, Ashley
     3) 1224 Hall, Destiny              4) 1223 Grier, Maya
  8 Upper Room Track Club  'A'                          5:03.09q  2
     1) 3307 Miller, Nyah               2) 3298 Chandler, Khayani
     3) 3306 Massey, Anasia             4) 3305 Jones, Dejah
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           5:09.91   1
     1)                                 2) 1654 Bason, Ashley
     3) 1695 Matthews, Imani            4) 1688 Johnson, Deja
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           5:24.01   2
     1) 1663 Chick, Jamira              2) 1674 Germany, Mikaila
     3) 1676 Grider, Jameka             4) 1668 Davis, Morganne

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Baton Rouge LA
                         A. Perkins, N. Rahim, L. Demus, Q. Powell
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        4:29.70    10
     1) 2750 Jones, Elisea              2) 2751 Oliver, Darielle
     3) 2753 Pryor, Ariel               4) 2746 Crayton, Chelsea
  2 East Cobb Track Club-The Heat  'A'                  4:36.98     8
     1) 1511 Lucas, Uryiah              2) 1510 Lewis, Amber
     3) 1509 Burr, Shanel               4) 1514 Williams, Remel
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:41.17     6
     1) 1623 Dixon, Nitisha             2) 1624 Frazier, Areale
     3) 1626 Garnigan, Sidney           4) 1639 Turner, Siena
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:52.98     5
     1) 1248 Wallace, Jada              2) 1213 Arrington, Paris
     3) 1229 Ingram, Shelby             4) 1215 Boulware, Khalia
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:55.19     4
     1) 1953 Baker, Olivia              2) 1958 Hinton, Maya
     3) 1964 Parlavecchio, Gianna       4) 1967 Richardson, Kayla
  6 Upper Room Track Club  'A'                          4:58.77     3
     1) 3307 Miller, Nyah               2) 3298 Chandler, Khayani
     3) 3306 Massey, Anasia             4) 3305 Jones, Dejah
  7 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           4:58.84     2
     1) 2066 James, Dominique           2) 2067 Walker, Leslie
     3) 2061 Ballou, Tara               4) 2060 Ainsworth, Jeneal
  8 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'B'                 5:04.91     1
     1) 1247 Walker, Olivia             2) 1241 Rivens, Ashley
     3) 1224 Hall, Destiny              4) 1223 Grier, Maya
Preliminaries
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'A'
     1)                                 2) 1654 Bason, Ashley
     3) 1695 Matthews, Imani            4) 1688 Johnson, Deja
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'
     1) 1663 Chick, Jamira              2) 1674 Germany, Mikaila
     3) 1676 Grider, Jameka             4) 1668 Davis, Morganne

High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
opening height: 0.95m (3-1.25)
increments: 5cm
        Meet: # 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2065 James, Desiree         Long Beach S             1.25m    4-01.25   10
  2  1857 Antoine, Javonne       Hummingbird              1.25m    4-01.25    8
  3  2396 Jensen, Katie          Oregon South             1.20m    3-11.25    6
  4  3047 Ming, Madison          Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    5
  5  2320 Nelson, Taylor         New Image Yo             1.15m    3-09.25    4
  6  1415 Waldron, Samantha      Cornhusker F             1.10m    3-07.25    2.5
  6  1461 Brown, Jordyn          Durham Strid             1.10m    3-07.25    2.5
  8  2207 Cameron, Lloydrici     Miami Northw             1.05m    3-05.25    1
  9  2058 Jordan, Raven          Lincoln Yout             1.00m    3-03.25
 --  2428 Hunter, Acajia         Phoenix Bobc                NH

Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 4.78m  6/30/2005   Raymona Carryl, Unattached
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1138 Harris, Hollie         CA Rising St             4.01m  +0.0  13-02.00   10
  2  1296 Bohler, Randi          Cheetahs                 3.91m   1.5  12-10.00    8
  3  1858 Anyanwu, Christeen     Hummingbird              3.80m  +0.0  12-05.75    6
  4  2547 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire               3.66m  -2.7  12-00.25    5
  5  2671 Wilson, Nyah           Southern Cal             3.65m  -2.9  11-11.75    4
  6  1950 Jones, Patrice         Illinois Eli             3.55m  +0.0  11-07.75    3
  7  1224 Hall, Destiny          Charlotte Fl             3.53m  -1.4  11-07.00    2
  8  1857 Antoine, Javonne       Hummingbird              3.48m  +0.0  11-05.00    1
  9  2396 Jensen, Katie          Oregon South             3.38m  +0.0  11-01.25
 10  1247 Walker, Olivia         Charlotte Fl             3.34m  +0.0  10-11.50
 11  1446 Shakir, Kylah          D.C. Express             3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00
 12  2061 Ballou, Tara           Long Beach S             3.27m  +0.0  10-08.75
 13  1676 Grider, Jameka         Glenarden Tr             3.25m  +0.0  10-08.00
 14  1967 Richardson, Kayla      Jaguar Track             3.23m  +0.0  10-07.25
 15  2067 Walker, Leslie         Long Beach S             3.22m  +0.0  10-06.75
 16  2060 Ainsworth, Jeneal      Long Beach S             3.21m  +0.0  10-06.50
 16  2021 Dunston, Hannah        Junior Strid             3.21m  +0.0  10-06.50
 18  1415 Waldron, Samantha      Cornhusker F             3.19m  +0.0  10-05.75
 19  2161 Addison, Courtni       Metropolis T             3.14m  +0.0  10-03.75
 20  1299 English, Malaika       Cheetahs                 3.13m  +0.0  10-03.25
 21  1297 Campbell, Alexis       Cheetahs                 2.94m  +0.0   9-07.75
 22  1552 Folwer, Lena           Firebirds At             2.93m  +0.0   9-07.50
 23  2208 Cunningham, Chloe      Miami Northw             2.46m  +0.0   8-01.00

Shot Put Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe WI
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1251 Wingo, Ashley          Charlotte Fl             9.26m   30-04.75   10
  2  2207 Cameron, Lloydrici     Miami Northw             8.75m   28-08.50    8
  3  3300 Daye, Aricca           Upper Room T             7.58m   24-10.50    6
  4  2971 Bell, Chinyere         Unattached               6.77m   22-02.50    5
  5  1401 Heim, Taylor           Cornhusker F             6.60m   21-08.00    4
  6  1304 Tompkins, Porsha       Cheetahs                 5.16m   16-11.25    3
  7  2174 Littlejohn, Amanda     Metropolis T             4.01m   13-02.00    2
  8  2177 Morris, Jamina         Metropolis T             3.67m   12-00.50    1

Javelin Throw Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carson, Mesa AZ
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1415 Waldron, Samantha      Cornhusker F            25.86m      84-10   10
  2  1251 Wingo, Ashley          Charlotte Fl            25.25m      82-10    8
  3  2207 Cameron, Lloydrici     Miami Northw            17.69m      58-00    6
  4  1401 Heim, Taylor           Cornhusker F            14.36m      47-01    5
  5  1995 Barber, Grace          Jenks Americ            12.16m      39-11    4
  6  1304 Tompkins, Porsha       Cheetahs                12.08m      39-07    3
  7  1663 Chick, Jamira          Glenarden Tr            12.06m      39-07    2
  8  2161 Addison, Courtni       Metropolis T            10.72m      35-02    1
  9  2174 Littlejohn, Amanda     Metropolis T             9.69m      31-09
 10  1550 Fletcher, Jimia        Firebirds At             7.35m      24-01
 11  2176 Mells, My'iesha        Metropolis T             7.29m      23-11

Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  1373  7/26/2000   Kiani Profit, Pasadena CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2065 James, Desiree         Long Beach S              1207    10
  2  1150 Williams, Jaela        CA Rising St              1070     8
  3  1623 Dixon, Nitisha         Gazelle Trac               940     6
  4  1138 Harris, Hollie         CA Rising St               915     5
  5  1131 Bolden, Victoria       CA Rising St               910     4
  6  1857 Antoine, Javonne       Hummingbird                810     3
  7  2066 James, Dominique       Long Beach S               755     2
  8  2320 Nelson, Taylor         New Image Yo               693     1
  9  2428 Hunter, Acajia         Phoenix Bobc               685
 10  1415 Waldron, Samantha      Cornhusker F               658
 11  3047 Ming, Madison          Unattached                 621
 12  2161 Addison, Courtni       Metropolis T               597
 13  2177 Morris, Jamina         Metropolis T               571
 14  2176 Mells, My'iesha        Metropolis T               281

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 12.71  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami FL
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1788 Prestwood, Ralph       Glenarden Tr             13.28q  2.1  7
  2  1173 Pitts, Jordan          California Q             13.43q  1.1  1
  3  2082 James, Brandon         Los Angeles              13.53q  1.9  3
  4  1254 Cunningham, Quasha     Charlotte Fl             13.53q  2.2  8
  5  1175 Porter, Charles        California Q             13.61q  1.6  4
  6  2392 Raye-Redmond, Marc     Northwest Tr             13.70q  1.1  1
  7  1975 Simpson, Shane         Jaguar Track             13.76q  1.6  4
  8  1337 Charlton, Robert       Club Elite o             13.87q  1.9  3
  9  1155 Burks, Amare           CA Rising St             13.91   3.1  5
 10  3311 Miller, Nyheim         Upper Room T             13.93   1.8  2
 11  2081 Hall, Ryan             Los Angeles              14.02   1.1  6
 12  3288 Williams, Jalen        Unattached               14.07   3.1  5
 13  1203 Lewis, Camron          Carolina Eag             14.12   2.1  7
 14  1277 Tindall, Joel          Charlotte Fl             14.14   2.1  7
 15  1972 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguar Track             14.14   1.8  2
 16  1195 Snellings, Cameron     Carolina All             14.16   1.6  4
 17  2075 Carlton, Braxston      Los Angeles              14.18   1.8  2
 18  2077 Collins, Justin        Los Angeles              14.19   2.2  8
 19  2030 Love, Bryce            Junior Strid             14.22   1.1  1
 20  2680 Williams, David        Southern Cal             14.22   3.1  5
 21  1782 Nelson, Nicolas        Glenarden Tr             14.25   1.1  6
 22  1791 Robinson, Charles      Glenarden Tr             14.26   2.2  8
 23  2088 Norwood, Garreth       Los Angeles              14.28   2.1  7
 24  2576 Woodruff, Andres       Quiet Fire               14.30   2.2  8
 25  2089 Peterson, Randy        Los Angeles              14.32   3.1  5
 26  3276 Thomas, Meleek         Unattached               14.34   1.9  3
 27  3218 Marshall, Marcus       Unattached               14.35   1.6  4
 28  1589 Joppy, Kevin           Firebirds At             14.36   3.1  5
 29  2245 Taylor, Anthony        Miami Northw             14.41   1.6  4
 30  1197 Willimas, Robert       Carolina All             14.43   3.1  5
 31  1647 Hansberry, Khari       Georgia Drea             14.44   2.1  7
 32  2675 Hasson, Brandon        Southern Cal             14.44   2.2  8
 33  2240 McGee, Khalid          Miami Northw             14.50   1.9  3
 34  2084 Lawson, Daniel         Los Angeles              14.57   1.1  1
 35  2564 Al-Uqdah, William      Quiet Fire               14.63   1.1  6
 36  2337 White, Theo            New World Tr             14.68   1.8  2
 37  1305 Lynch, Cedric          Cheetahs                 14.70   1.1  1
 38  2931 Cleveland, Ronald      Training Gro             14.78   1.1  6
 39  2678 Norman, Stanley        Southern Cal             14.79   1.9  3
 40  1156 Collier, Thomas        CA Rising St             14.80   1.1  6
 41  1168 Willies, Darrion       CA Rising St             14.80   1.8  2
 42  1602 Vault, Solomon         Firebirds At             14.82   1.1  6
 43  2672 Brown, Aaron           Southern Cal             14.89   2.1  7
 44  2567 Collier, Larry         Quiet Fire               14.98   2.1  7
 45  2334 Jennings, Juan         New World Tr             15.02   1.9  3
 46  1536 Underwood, Malcom      Fast & Fit Y             15.05   1.6  4
 47  1585 Grey, Norman           Firebirds At             15.06   1.9  3
 48  1040 Henry, Garrett         B.C.U. Expre             15.10   1.1  1
 49  1353 Glasco, Clayton        Columbus Jag             15.17   2.2  8
 50  2138 Edwards, Bailey        Maximum Outp             15.19   1.1  6
 51  1169 Wilson, Danny          CA Rising St             15.25   1.6  4
 52  1090 Taylor, Michael        Boys & Girls             15.28   1.8  2
 53  1600 Thomas, Larry          Firebirds At             15.30   1.6  4
 54  1973 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar Track             15.36   2.2  8
 55  1601 Tierney, William       Firebirds At             15.39   1.1  1
 56  1172 Moore, Anthony         California Q             15.46   2.1  7
 57  2144 Kimble, Dangelo        Maximum Outp             15.52   1.8  2
 58  2130 Annoor, Aaquil         Maximum Outp             15.58   3.1  5
 59  1899 Dobbins, Dante'        Hummingbird              15.77   3.1  5
 60  2147 Penson, Larry          Maximum Outp             15.80   1.1  1
 61  1978 Wynn, Taurean          Jaguar Track             15.83   1.9  3
 62  1583 Etheridge, Tyrik       Firebirds At             16.12   1.8  2
 63  1930 Varella, Stephen       Hummingbird              16.62   1.1  6

100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 12.71  6/21/2003   Ranell Hall, Miami FL
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1254 Cunningham, Quasha     Charlotte Fl             13.44  -0.5   10
  2  1788 Prestwood, Ralph       Glenarden Tr             13.74  -0.5    8
  3  2392 Raye-Redmond, Marc     Northwest Tr             13.98  -0.5    6
  4  2082 James, Brandon         Los Angeles              14.01  -0.5    5
  5  1175 Porter, Charles        California Q             14.03  -0.5    4
  6  1975 Simpson, Shane         Jaguar Track             14.10  -0.5    3
  7  1337 Charlton, Robert       Club Elite o             14.20  -0.5    2
Preliminaries
  2  1173 Pitts, Jordan          California Q
  9  1155 Burks, Amare           CA Rising St
 10  3311 Miller, Nyheim         Upper Room T
 11  2081 Hall, Ryan             Los Angeles
 12  3288 Williams, Jalen        Unattached
 13  1203 Lewis, Camron          Carolina Eag
 14  1277 Tindall, Joel          Charlotte Fl
 15  1972 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguar Track
 16  1195 Snellings, Cameron     Carolina All
 17  2075 Carlton, Braxston      Los Angeles
 18  2077 Collins, Justin        Los Angeles
 19  2030 Love, Bryce            Junior Strid
 20  2680 Williams, David        Southern Cal
 21  1782 Nelson, Nicolas        Glenarden Tr
 22  1791 Robinson, Charles      Glenarden Tr
 23  2088 Norwood, Garreth       Los Angeles
 24  2576 Woodruff, Andres       Quiet Fire
 25  2089 Peterson, Randy        Los Angeles
 26  3276 Thomas, Meleek         Unattached
 27  3218 Marshall, Marcus       Unattached
 28  1589 Joppy, Kevin           Firebirds At
 29  2245 Taylor, Anthony        Miami Northw
 30  1197 Willimas, Robert       Carolina All
 31  1647 Hansberry, Khari       Georgia Drea
 32  2675 Hasson, Brandon        Southern Cal
 33  2240 McGee, Khalid          Miami Northw
 34  2084 Lawson, Daniel         Los Angeles
 35  2564 Al-Uqdah, William      Quiet Fire
 36  2337 White, Theo            New World Tr
 37  1305 Lynch, Cedric          Cheetahs
 38  2931 Cleveland, Ronald      Training Gro
 39  2678 Norman, Stanley        Southern Cal
 40  1156 Collier, Thomas        CA Rising St
 41  1168 Willies, Darrion       CA Rising St
 42  1602 Vault, Solomon         Firebirds At
 43  2672 Brown, Aaron           Southern Cal
 44  2567 Collier, Larry         Quiet Fire
 45  2334 Jennings, Juan         New World Tr
 46  1536 Underwood, Malcom      Fast & Fit Y
 47  1585 Grey, Norman           Firebirds At
 48  1040 Henry, Garrett         B.C.U. Expre
 49  1353 Glasco, Clayton        Columbus Jag
 50  2138 Edwards, Bailey        Maximum Outp
 51  1169 Wilson, Danny          CA Rising St
 52  1090 Taylor, Michael        Boys & Girls
 53  1600 Thomas, Larry          Firebirds At
 54  1973 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar Track
 55  1601 Tierney, William       Firebirds At
 56  1172 Moore, Anthony         California Q
 57  2144 Kimble, Dangelo        Maximum Outp
 58  2130 Annoor, Aaquil         Maximum Outp
 59  1899 Dobbins, Dante'        Hummingbird
 60  2147 Penson, Larry          Maximum Outp
 61  1978 Wynn, Taurean          Jaguar Track
 62  1583 Etheridge, Tyrik       Firebirds At
 63  1930 Varella, Stephen       Hummingbird

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 25.83  8/2/2003    Ranell Hall, Miami Fl
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1788 Prestwood, Ralph       Glenarden Tr             27.22q  0.7  2
  2  1173 Pitts, Jordan          California Q             27.40q  2.1  1
  3  3332 Lawrence, Jacob        Venom Sports             27.53q  0.7  2
  4  1175 Porter, Charles        California Q             28.05q  0.7  2
  5  1972 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguar Track             28.44q  1.2  4
  6  2392 Raye-Redmond, Marc     Northwest Tr             28.55q  1.2  4
  7  1975 Simpson, Shane         Jaguar Track             28.55q  0.7  2
  8  2075 Carlton, Braxston      Los Angeles              28.76q  1.2  4
  9  2232 Hopkins, Deltron       Miami Northw             28.78   1.7  3
 10  3311 Miller, Nyheim         Upper Room T             29.00   1.7  3
 11  2321 Gutierrez, Jordan      New Image Yo             29.11   2.1  1
 12  2088 Norwood, Garreth       Los Angeles              29.38   1.7  3
 13  2077 Collins, Justin        Los Angeles              29.41   0.7  2
 14  3288 Williams, Jalen        Unattached               29.52   1.7  3
 15  1305 Lynch, Cedric          Cheetahs                 29.68   2.1  1
 16  1197 Willimas, Robert       Carolina All             29.76   1.2  4
 17  3276 Thomas, Meleek         Unattached               30.08   2.1  1
 18  2089 Peterson, Randy        Los Angeles              30.09   2.1  1
 19  1805 Turner, Darryl         Glenarden Tr             30.11   1.7  3
 20  2576 Woodruff, Andres       Quiet Fire               30.16   1.2  4
 21  2245 Taylor, Anthony        Miami Northw             30.38   2.1  1
 22  2931 Cleveland, Ronald      Training Gro             30.70   1.2  4
 23  2678 Norman, Stanley        Southern Cal             30.96   1.7  3
 24  1040 Henry, Garrett         B.C.U. Expre             31.65   1.2  4
 25  2567 Collier, Larry         Quiet Fire               31.69   1.7  3
 26  2672 Brown, Aaron           Southern Cal             31.90   1.2  4
 27  1169 Wilson, Danny          CA Rising St             32.09   2.1  1
 28  1930 Varella, Stephen       Hummingbird              34.76   0.7  2
 29  1899 Dobbins, Dante'        Hummingbird              35.14   1.7  3
 --  2572 Reed, Johnathon        Quiet Fire                  DQ   2.1  1  lanne violation
 --  2240 McGee, Khalid          Miami Northw                DQ   0.7  2  lane violation

200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.83  8/2/2003    Ranell Hall, Miami Fl
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1173 Pitts, Jordan          California Q             27.80  -1.9   10
  2  3332 Lawrence, Jacob        Venom Sports             28.11  -1.9    8
  3  2392 Raye-Redmond, Marc     Northwest Tr             28.78  -1.9    6
  4  1175 Porter, Charles        California Q             28.90  -1.9    5
  5  1975 Simpson, Shane         Jaguar Track             28.97  -1.9    4
  6  2075 Carlton, Braxston      Los Angeles              30.35  -1.9    3
  7  1972 Cooper, Tyler          Jaguar Track             30.45  -1.9    2
  8  1788 Prestwood, Ralph       Glenarden Tr             35.26  -1.9    1
Preliminaries
  9  2232 Hopkins, Deltron       Miami Northw
 10  3311 Miller, Nyheim         Upper Room T
 11  2321 Gutierrez, Jordan      New Image Yo
 12  2088 Norwood, Garreth       Los Angeles
 13  2077 Collins, Justin        Los Angeles
 14  3288 Williams, Jalen        Unattached
 15  1305 Lynch, Cedric          Cheetahs
 16  1197 Willimas, Robert       Carolina All
 17  3276 Thomas, Meleek         Unattached
 18  2089 Peterson, Randy        Los Angeles
 19  1805 Turner, Darryl         Glenarden Tr
 20  2576 Woodruff, Andres       Quiet Fire
 21  2245 Taylor, Anthony        Miami Northw
 22  2931 Cleveland, Ronald      Training Gro
 23  2678 Norman, Stanley        Southern Cal
 24  1040 Henry, Garrett         B.C.U. Expre
 25  2567 Collier, Larry         Quiet Fire
 26  2672 Brown, Aaron           Southern Cal
 27  1169 Wilson, Danny          CA Rising St
 28  1930 Varella, Stephen       Hummingbird
 29  1899 Dobbins, Dante'        Hummingbird
 --  2572 Reed, Johnathon        Quiet Fire
 --  2240 McGee, Khalid          Miami Northw

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 58.76  5/21/1989   Willam Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1173 Pitts, Jordan          California Q           1:01.30q  2
  2  2030 Love, Bryce            Junior Strid           1:05.12q  2
  3  2362 Davis, Stanley         Norfolk Real           1:05.50q  4
  4  3332 Lawrence, Jacob        Venom Sports           1:06.12q  3
  5  2232 Hopkins, Deltron       Miami Northw           1:06.46q  3
  6  2084 Lawson, Daniel         Los Angeles            1:06.87q  2
  7  2090 Walton, Isaiah         Los Angeles            1:07.46q  1
  8  1581 Etheridge, Dion        Firebirds At           1:07.74q  4
  9  2321 Gutierrez, Jordan      New Image Yo           1:07.88   4
 10  1197 Willimas, Robert       Carolina All           1:08.05   1
 11  1174 Polk, Christopher      California Q           1:08.10   1
 12  1266 Moore, Jalen           Charlotte Fl           1:08.97   1
 13  2404 Ellis, Ryan            Pee Dee Elit           1:08.98   2
 14  3311 Miller, Nyheim         Upper Room T           1:09.10   4
 15  2774 Holder, Davis          Titans Track           1:09.62   3
 16  1741 Coleman, Anthony       Glenarden Tr           1:10.36   2
 17  1195 Snellings, Cameron     Carolina All           1:10.55   4
 18  2920 Gray, Austin           Track Phi Tr           1:10.90   1
 19  2068 Calhoun, Vincent       Long Beach S           1:11.11   3
 20  1973 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar Track           1:11.61   4
 21  3204 Joseph, Kareem         Unattached             1:11.99   4
 22  2337 White, Theo            New World Tr           1:12.52   2
 23  1576 Alston, La'kye         Firebirds At           1:15.50   1
 24  2193 Morris, Jaashir        Metropolis T           1:17.54   1
 25  1040 Henry, Garrett         B.C.U. Expre           1:17.63   1
 26  2575 Walker, Jacohen        Quiet Fire             1:17.94   3
 27  1770 Keels, Micah           Glenarden Tr           1:21.00   3
 28  1724 Barber, Joseph         Glenarden Tr           1:22.81   4
 29  1338 Tilley, Delrico        Club Elite o           1:26.24   3
 --  2071 Wash, Levon            Long Beach S                DQ   2  lane violation
 --  1090 Taylor, Michael        Boys & Girls                DQ   3  lane violation
 --  2106 Vaughn, Miles          Mark Trail F                DQ   2  lane violation

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 58.76  5/21/1989   Willam Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1173 Pitts, Jordan          California Q           1:00.04    10
  2  2030 Love, Bryce            Junior Strid           1:03.22     8
  3  2362 Davis, Stanley         Norfolk Real           1:03.92     6
  4  2232 Hopkins, Deltron       Miami Northw           1:04.19     5
  5  2084 Lawson, Daniel         Los Angeles            1:04.26     4
  6  3332 Lawrence, Jacob        Venom Sports           1:04.46     3
  7  1581 Etheridge, Dion        Firebirds At           1:04.65     2
  8  2090 Walton, Isaiah         Los Angeles            1:05.24     1
Preliminaries
  9  2321 Gutierrez, Jordan      New Image Yo
 10  1197 Willimas, Robert       Carolina All
 11  1174 Polk, Christopher      California Q
 12  1266 Moore, Jalen           Charlotte Fl
 13  2404 Ellis, Ryan            Pee Dee Elit
 14  3311 Miller, Nyheim         Upper Room T
 15  2774 Holder, Davis          Titans Track
 16  1741 Coleman, Anthony       Glenarden Tr
 17  1195 Snellings, Cameron     Carolina All
 18  2920 Gray, Austin           Track Phi Tr
 19  2068 Calhoun, Vincent       Long Beach S
 20  1973 Heron, Joshua          Jaguar Track
 21  3204 Joseph, Kareem         Unattached
 22  2337 White, Theo            New World Tr
 23  1576 Alston, La'kye         Firebirds At
 24  2193 Morris, Jaashir        Metropolis T
 25  1040 Henry, Garrett         B.C.U. Expre
 26  2575 Walker, Jacohen        Quiet Fire
 27  1770 Keels, Micah           Glenarden Tr
 28  1724 Barber, Joseph         Glenarden Tr
 29  1338 Tilley, Delrico        Club Elite o
 --  2071 Wash, Levon            Long Beach S
 --  1090 Taylor, Michael        Boys & Girls
 --  2106 Vaughn, Miles          Mark Trail F

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
  1  2232 Hopkins, Deltron       Miami Northw           2:33.74q
  2  2321 Gutierrez, Jordan      New Image Yo           2:34.71q
  3  1425 Liedke, Justin         Cornhusker F           2:36.59q
  4  2042 Brunache, Demond       Juventus Tra           2:37.10q
  5  2659 Capestany, Trevor      Southern Cal           2:38.86q
  6  2574 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel  Quiet Fire             2:39.00q
  7  2920 Gray, Austin           Track Phi Tr           2:39.78q
  8  2014 Staub, Christopher     Jenks Americ           2:40.95q
  9  1201 Dunn, William          Carolina Eag           2:41.17
 10  1266 Moore, Jalen           Charlotte Fl           2:43.26
 11  1495 Hunt, Nijel            Durham Strid           2:44.94
 12  1728 Brown, Edwin           Glenarden Tr           2:45.24
 13  1501 Mcneely, Robert        Durham Strid           2:45.72
 14  2575 Walker, Jacohen        Quiet Fire             2:46.02
 15  2775 Humble, Colin          Titans Track           2:46.87
 16  3204 Joseph, Kareem         Unattached             2:48.93
 17  2205 Brown, McKinnely       Miami Northw           2:52.83
 18  1174 Polk, Christopher      California Q           2:54.44
 19  1619 Sykes, Delante'        Gastonia Jag           2:56.53
 --  1617 Brooks, Jaquan         Gastonia Jag                DQ   broke early

800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 2:19.00  5/20/1989   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2321 Gutierrez, Jordan      New Image Yo           2:28.79    10
  2  2659 Capestany, Trevor      Southern Cal           2:28.81     8
  3  2042 Brunache, Demond       Juventus Tra           2:33.02     6
  4  2920 Gray, Austin           Track Phi Tr           2:33.25     5
  5  2014 Staub, Christopher     Jenks Americ           2:34.33     4
  6  1425 Liedke, Justin         Cornhusker F           2:36.18     3
  7  2574 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel  Quiet Fire             2:36.19     2
  8  2232 Hopkins, Deltron       Miami Northw           2:37.80     1
Preliminaries
  9  1201 Dunn, William          Carolina Eag
 10  1266 Moore, Jalen           Charlotte Fl
 11  1495 Hunt, Nijel            Durham Strid
 12  1728 Brown, Edwin           Glenarden Tr
 13  1501 Mcneely, Robert        Durham Strid
 14  2575 Walker, Jacohen        Quiet Fire
 15  2775 Humble, Colin          Titans Track
 16  3204 Joseph, Kareem         Unattached
 17  2205 Brown, McKinnely       Miami Northw
 18  1174 Polk, Christopher      California Q
 19  1619 Sykes, Delante'        Gastonia Jag
 --  1617 Brooks, Jaquan         Gastonia Jag

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:47.62  8/1/2004    Darren Fahy, San Diego CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2348 Roth, Bailey           Newroc Rocke           4:59.46    10
  2  2362 Davis, Stanley         Norfolk Real           4:59.66     8
  3  2042 Brunache, Demond       Juventus Tra           5:08.58     6
  4  1201 Dunn, William          Carolina Eag           5:09.75     5
  5  2574 WagnerBagues, Miguel   Quiet Fire             5:09.81     4
  6  1425 Liedke, Justin         Cornhusker F           5:09.86     3
  7  2014 Staub, Christopher     Jenks Americ           5:12.12     2
  8  2659 Capestany, Trevor      Southern Cal           5:12.90     1
  9  2955 Cabean, Miles          Tri-City Rel           5:19.16
 10  3385 Schaefer, Garrett      Woodstock Yo           5:20.89
 11  2920 Gray, Austin           Track Phi Tr           5:22.99
 12  1607 Tracy, Nicholas        First Light            5:25.02
 13  1617 Brooks, Jaquan         Gastonia Jag           5:42.23
 14  1336 Charles, Joel          Club Elite o           5:48.23
 15  2205 Brown, McKinnely       Miami Northw           5:51.53
 16  1728 Brown, Edwin           Glenarden Tr           5:54.42
 17  1606 Dunning, Robert        First Light            6:06.20
 18  1086 McBride, Phillip       Boys & Girls           6:15.35

1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville AR
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1006 Littleford, Hunter     Albuquerque            8:51.01    10
  2  1425 Liedke, Justin         Cornhusker F           8:55.03     8
  3  2193 Morris, Jaashir        Metropolis T           9:58.42     6
  4  2189 Friedlander, Remin     Metropolis T          10:03.19     5

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
        Meet: # 51.63  8/2/2003    Metro Dade TC, Miami FL
                       L. Simmons, S. Kearse, D. Brown, R. Hall
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 54.68q  2
     1) 2075 Carlton, Braxston          2) 2081 Hall, Ryan
     3) 2090 Walton, Isaiah             4) 2082 James, Brandon
  2 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      54.97q  1
     1) 2620 Nichols, Gregory           2) 2614 Coleman, Christian
     3) 2616 Kyles, Jervon              4) 2617 Madison, Jordan
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             55.13q  2
     1) 1719 Abercrombie, Devan         2) 1782 Nelson, Nicolas
     3) 1788 Prestwood, Ralph           4) 1805 Turner, Darryl
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             55.88q  1
     1) 1731 Brown, Malcolm             2) 1741 Coleman, Anthony
     3) 1771 Landry, Malik              4) 1791 Robinson, Charles
  5 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       57.07q  1
     1) 1155 Burks, Amare               2) 1156 Collier, Thomas
     3) 1168 Willies, Darrion           4) 1169 Wilson, Danny
  6 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          57.24q  2
     1) 1589 Joppy, Kevin               2) 1602 Vault, Solomon
     3) 1585 Grey, Norman               4) 1581 Etheridge, Dion
  7 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       57.41q  1
     1) 2564 Al-Uqdah, William          2) 2572 Reed, Johnathon
     3) 2567 Collier, Larry             4) 2576 Woodruff, Andres
  8 So Cal Running Coougars  'A'                          57.68q  2
     1) 2672 Brown, Aaron               2) 2675 Hasson, Brandon
     3) 2678 Norman, Stanley            4) 2680 Williams, David
  9 Lowcountry Express  'A'                               59.40   1
     1) 2091 Evans, Diamonte            2) 2092 Evans, Dionte
     3) 2094 Givens Jr., Kinard         4) 2100 Rhodes, Andre
 10 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              1:00.15   2
     1) 1975 Simpson, Shane             2) 1973 Heron, Joshua
     3) 1978 Wynn, Taurean              4) 1972 Cooper, Tyler
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                           1:04.89   2
     1) 1724 Barber, Joseph             2) 1735 Butler, Jeffrey
     3) 1770 Keels, Micah               4) 1761 Holmes, Maurice
 -- Maximum Output T/C  'A'                                 DNF   1
     1) 2144 Kimble, Dangelo            2) 2138 Edwards, Bailey
     3) 2147 Penson, Larry              4) 2130 Annoor, Aaquil
 -- Club Elite of Birmingham  'A'                            DQ   2  exch in lane 5
     1) 1338 Tilley, Delrico            2) 1337 Charlton, Robert
     3) 1339 Williams, Ta`Ron           4) 1336 Charles, Joel

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 51.63  8/2/2003    Metro Dade TC, Miami FL
                       L. Simmons, S. Kearse, D. Brown, R. Hall
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 54.76    10
     1) 2075 Carlton, Braxston          2) 2081 Hall, Ryan
     3) 2090 Walton, Isaiah             4) 2082 James, Brandon
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             54.81     8
     1) 1719 Abercrombie, Devan         2) 1782 Nelson, Nicolas
     3) 1788 Prestwood, Ralph           4) 1805 Turner, Darryl
  3 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      55.39     6
     1) 2620 Nichols, Gregory           2) 2614 Coleman, Christian
     3) 2616 Kyles, Jervon              4) 2617 Madison, Jordan
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             55.89     5
     1) 1731 Brown, Malcolm             2) 1741 Coleman, Anthony
     3) 1771 Landry, Malik              4) 1791 Robinson, Charles
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          57.51     4
     1) 1589 Joppy, Kevin               2) 1602 Vault, Solomon
     3) 1585 Grey, Norman               4) 1581 Etheridge, Dion
  6 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       58.01     3
     1) 1155 Burks, Amare               2) 1156 Collier, Thomas
     3) 1168 Willies, Darrion           4) 1169 Wilson, Danny
  7 So Cal Running Coougars  'A'                        1:03.65     2
     1) 2672 Brown, Aaron               2) 2675 Hasson, Brandon
     3) 2678 Norman, Stanley            4) 2680 Williams, David
  8 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     1:04.06     1
     1) 2564 Al-Uqdah, William          2) 2572 Reed, Johnathon
     3) 2567 Collier, Larry             4) 2576 Woodruff, Andres
Preliminaries
  9 Lowcountry Express  'A'
     1) 2091 Evans, Diamonte            2) 2092 Evans, Dionte
     3) 2094 Givens Jr., Kinard         4) 2100 Rhodes, Andre
 10 Jaguar Track Club  'A'
     1) 1975 Simpson, Shane             2) 1973 Heron, Joshua
     3) 1978 Wynn, Taurean              4) 1972 Cooper, Tyler
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'C'
     1) 1724 Barber, Joseph             2) 1735 Butler, Jeffrey
     3) 1770 Keels, Micah               4) 1761 Holmes, Maurice
 -- Maximum Output T/C  'A'
     1) 2144 Kimble, Dangelo            2) 2138 Edwards, Bailey
     3) 2147 Penson, Larry              4) 2130 Annoor, Aaquil
 -- Club Elite of Birmingham  'A'
     1) 1338 Tilley, Delrico            2) 1337 Charlton, Robert
     3) 1339 Williams, Ta`Ron           4) 1336 Charles, Joel

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: # 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC, Buffalo NY
                         K. Morgan, A. Williams, T. Adams, M. Cummings
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                               4:35.93    10
     1) 2082 James, Brandon             2) 2084 Lawson, Daniel
     3) 2077 Collins, Justin            4) 2090 Walton, Isaiah
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:45.93     8
     1) 1719 Abercrombie, Devan         2) 1805 Turner, Darryl
     3) 1782 Nelson, Nicolas            4) 1741 Coleman, Anthony
  3 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     4:48.78     6
     1) 2564 Al-Uqdah, William          2) 2572 Reed, Johnathon
     3) 2574 Wagner-Bagues, Miguel      4) 2575 Walker, Jacohen
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:57.82     5
     1) 1576 Alston, La'kye             2) 1581 Etheridge, Dion
     3) 1589 Joppy, Kevin               4) 1600 Thomas, Larry
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           5:01.97     4
     1) 1770 Keels, Micah               2) 1771 Landry, Malik
     3) 1791 Robinson, Charles          4) 1731 Brown, Malcolm

High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
opening height: 1.05m (3-5.25)
increments: 5cm
        Meet: # 1.55m  1/1/1977    David Mosely, Sunnyvale CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2068 Calhoun, Vincent       Long Beach S             1.35m    4-05.00   10
  2  2348 Roth, Bailey           Newroc Rocke             1.30m    4-03.25    8
  3  3296 Vaughn, Mensah         University C             1.30m    4-03.25    6
  4  1202 Leaston, Jonte         Carolina Eag             1.30m    4-03.25    5
  5  1502 Moore, Isaiah          Durham Strid             1.25m    4-01.25    4
  6  3193 Hunke, Tyler           Unattached               1.25m    4-01.25    3
  7  1606 Dunning, Robert        First Light              1.15m    3-09.25    2
  8  2106 Vaughn, Miles          Mark Trail F             1.10m    3-07.25    1

Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 4.97m  7/29/2994   Thomas Johnson, Dallas TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  2068 Calhoun, Vincent       Long Beach S             4.43m  -1.2  14-06.50   10
  2  1175 Porter, Charles        California Q             4.27m  -0.7  14-00.25    8
  3  1195 Snellings, Cameron     Carolina All             4.26m  -1.9  13-11.75    6
  4  1155 Burks, Amare           CA Rising St             4.21m  -0.9  13-09.75    5
  5  1277 Tindall, Joel          Charlotte Fl             4.09m  -0.6  13-05.00    4
  6  3288 Williams, Jalen        Unattached               4.08m  -0.9  13-04.75    3
  7  2680 Williams, David        Southern Cal             4.07m  -1.1  13-04.25    2
  8  1771 Landry, Malik          Glenarden Tr             3.93m  -1.8  12-10.75    1
  9  1203 Lewis, Camron          Carolina Eag             3.80m  -0.8  12-05.75
 10  1731 Brown, Malcolm         Glenarden Tr             3.79m  -1.3  12-05.25
 11  1172 Moore, Anthony         California Q             3.78m  -0.6  12-05.00
 12  2404 Ellis, Ryan            Pee Dee Elit             3.75m  -1.1  12-03.75
 13  1168 Willies, Darrion       CA Rising St             3.69m  -1.3  12-01.25
 14  2392 Raye-Redmond, Marc     Northwest Tr             3.60m  -1.6  11-09.75
 15  1719 Abercrombie, Devan     Glenarden Tr             3.56m  -2.0  11-08.25
 16  1353 Glasco, Clayton        Columbus Jag             3.44m  -0.6  11-03.50
 17  3193 Hunke, Tyler           Unattached               3.43m  -1.6  11-03.00
 18  2362 Davis, Stanley         Norfolk Real             3.40m   0.9  11-02.00
 19  1761 Holmes, Maurice        Glenarden Tr             3.20m  -1.8  10-06.00
 20  1305 Lynch, Cedric          Cheetahs                 3.18m  +0.0  10-05.25
 21  2189 Friedlander, Remin     Metropolis T             3.13m  -1.6  10-03.25
 22  2106 Vaughn, Miles          Mark Trail F             3.03m  -1.8   9-11.25
 23  1908 Jones, Kendrell        Hummingbird              2.74m  +0.0   9-00.00

Shot Put Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 12.44m  8/3/2003    Jon Allen, Houston TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  3281 Walderzak, Clayton     Unattached              10.90m   35-09.25   10
  2  3114 Abraham, Marcus        Unattached               7.88m   25-10.25    8
  3  3276 Thomas, Meleek         Unattached               7.76m   25-05.50    6
  4  2598 Slaney, Nathaniel      Riverside Co             7.61m   24-11.75    5
  5  1253 Craig, Tewodros        Charlotte Fl             7.53m   24-08.50    4
  6  1722 Armstrong, Lamonte     Glenarden Tr             7.14m   23-05.25    3
  7  2431 Jacobs-Jones, Cedr     Phoenix Bobc             7.07m   23-02.50    2
  8  2193 Morris, Jaashir        Metropolis T             5.77m   18-11.25    1
  9  1735 Butler, Jeffrey        Glenarden Tr             5.48m   17-11.75
 10  3134 Brown, Caleb           Unattached               5.17m   16-11.50
 11  2430 Bickel, Joshua         Phoenix Bobc             4.74m   15-06.75

Javelin Throw Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
prelims: 3 attempts; finals: 3 attempts; top 8 to finals
        Meet: # 34.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica KS
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2653 Welch, Dean            South Orange            32.07m     105-02   10
  2  3281 Walderzak, Clayton     Unattached              31.68m     103-11    8
  3  2598 Slaney, Nathaniel      Riverside Co            29.86m      97-11    6
  4  2071 Wash, Levon            Long Beach S            28.68m      94-01    5
  5  3161 Elwell, Preston        Unattached              27.56m      90-05    4
  6  2348 Roth, Bailey           Newroc Rocke            27.32m      89-07    3
  7  2345 Bridgeman, Kristop     Newroc Rocke            25.25m      82-10    2
  8  3114 Abraham, Marcus        Unattached              23.41m      76-10    1
  9  2431 Jacobs-Jones, Cedr     Phoenix Bobc            23.13m      75-11
 10  1253 Craig, Tewodros        Charlotte Fl            22.35m      73-04
 11  3218 Marshall, Marcus       Unattached              21.37m      70-01
 12  2014 Staub, Christopher     Jenks Americ            19.95m      65-05
 13  1722 Armstrong, Lamonte     Glenarden Tr            18.57m      60-11
 14  2430 Bickel, Joshua         Phoenix Bobc            16.17m      53-01
 15  1724 Barber, Joseph         Glenarden Tr            12.43m      40-09
 --  2189 Friedlander, Remin     Metropolis T                ND

Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
        Meet: #  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley CA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1155 Burks, Amare           CA Rising St               720    10
  2  2348 Roth, Bailey           Newroc Rocke               590     8
  3  2404 Ellis, Ryan            Pee Dee Elit               538     6
  4  1515 Brinson, Kenneth       East Cobb Tr               533     5
  5  2350 Fischetti, Matthew     Nitehawks Sp               500     4
  6  2189 Friedlander, Remin     Metropolis T               441     3
  7  2653 Welch, Dean            South Orange               369     2
  8  2775 Humble, Colin          Titans Track               343     1
  9  2193 Morris, Jaashir        Metropolis T               318
 10  1908 Jones, Kendrell        Hummingbird                237
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx