Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
        Meet: # 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Steven Point WI
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Dorazio, Kaitlyn             unattached             4:48.67q
  2 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker Flyers      4:49.12q
  3 Trevino, Cassandra           Mach Los Track Club    4:55.33q
  4 Budd, Kelli                  Cornhusker Flyers      4:58.85q
  5 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         Southern Cal           5:09.44q
  6 Ourada, Jillian              Cornhusker Flyers      5:10.86q
  7 Winn, Jasmine                Track Housto           5:12.18
  8 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus Track Club    5:18.49
  9 Graham, Monique              Transy East TC         5:19.66
 10 Nelson, Amanda               Quick Stride           5:20.31
Heat  2
  1 Clark, Jessica               Cornhusker Flyers      4:52.26q
  2 Diaz, Jordan                 Heritage Track Club    4:52.39q
  3 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid           4:53.03q
  4 Pinkston, ShaNiece           Motor City T           4:56.26q
  5 Avery, Janelle               Northwest Tr           5:01.45q
  6 Robles, Amanda               Southern Cal           5:02.41q
  7 Stewart, Jessica             Track Housto           5:11.92
  8 Beason, Quiona               Transy East TC         5:28.39
  9 Rhabb, Mika                  Hummingbird            6:04.88
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dorazio, Kaitlyn             unattached             4:48.67q
  2 Sisson, Emily                Cornhusker Flyers      4:49.12q
  3 Clark, Jessica               Cornhusker Flyers      4:52.26q
  4 Diaz, Jordan                 Heritage Track Club    4:52.39q
  5 Cozzarelli, Andrea           Junior Strid           4:53.03q
  6 Trevino, Cassandra           Mach Los Track Club    4:55.33q
  7 Pinkston, ShaNiece           Motor City T           4:56.26q
  8 Budd, Kelli                  Cornhusker Flyers      4:58.85q
  9 Avery, Janelle               Northwest Tr           5:01.45q
 10 Robles, Amanda               Southern Cal           5:02.41q
 11 Lindstrom, Jzsanette         Southern Cal           5:09.44q
 12 Ourada, Jillian              Cornhusker Flyers      5:10.86q
 13 Stewart, Jessica             Track Housto           5:11.92
 14 Winn, Jasmine                Track Housto           5:12.18
 15 Bailey, Sherece              Juventus Track Club    5:18.49
 16 Graham, Monique              Transy East TC         5:19.66
 17 Nelson, Amanda               Quick Stride           5:20.31
 18 Beason, Quiona               Transy East TC         5:28.39
 19 Rhabb, Mika                  Hummingbird            6:04.88
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx