Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamika Grizzle, Bronx NY
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Hay, Amber                   Maximum Output T/C     2:15.22q
  2 Perno, Gina                  unattached             2:15.23q
  3 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            2:15.95q
  4 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker Flyers      2:20.79q
  5 Hines, Yvonna                Greensboro C           2:23.88
  6 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Starz T.C.    2:24.88
  7 Mascaro, Andrea              unattached             2:27.58
  8 LeBlance, Bianca             Track Housto           2:30.97
  9 Bowie, Aneisha               Jaguar Track Club      2:31.52
Heat  2
  1 Jackson, Shannon             Track Housto           2:21.24q
  2 Rich, Grace                  Albuquerque            2:21.76q
  3 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ           2:21.91q
  4 Brooks, Aieshia              Track Phi Tr           2:23.82q
  5 Holt, Annis                  Charlotte Fl           2:26.42
  6 Prioleau, Alyssa             Boys & Girls Club      2:29.37
  7 Rhabb, Chavon                Hummingbird            2:33.07
  8 Williams, Shalie             Quick Stride           2:40.70
  9 Hodges, Chaz                 unattached             2:55.25
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hay, Amber                   Maximum Output T/C     2:15.22q
  2 Perno, Gina                  unattached             2:15.23q
  3 Harper, Lyndsay              Albuquerque            2:15.95q
  4 Schnell, Ashley              Cornhusker Flyers      2:20.79q
  5 Jackson, Shannon             Track Housto           2:21.24q
  6 Rich, Grace                  Albuquerque            2:21.76q
  7 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ           2:21.91q
  8 Brooks, Aieshia              Track Phi Tr           2:23.82q
  9 Hines, Yvonna                Greensboro C           2:23.88
 10 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Starz T.C.    2:24.88
 11 Holt, Annis                  Charlotte Fl           2:26.42
 12 Mascaro, Andrea              unattached             2:27.58
 13 Prioleau, Alyssa             Boys & Girls Club      2:29.37
 14 LeBlance, Bianca             Track Housto           2:30.97
 15 Bowie, Aneisha               Jaguar Track Club      2:31.52
 16 Rhabb, Chavon                Hummingbird            2:33.07
 17 Williams, Shalie             Quick Stride           2:40.70
 18 Hodges, Chaz                 unattached             2:55.25
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx