Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.94  7/6/2002    Trisha Nickoley, Tecumseh K
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Dorazio, Kaitlyn             unattached             2:18.24q
  2 Diaz, Jordan                 Heritage Track Club    2:21.00
  3 Hall, Brianna                Nashville Il           2:21.76
  4 Beason, Quiona               Transy East TC         2:26.32
  5 Hutchinson, Masiah           unattached             2:27.98
  6 Winn, Jasmine                Track Housto           2:30.24
  7 Garrett, Ronnicka            Continental            2:32.65
  8 Sims, Jade                   D.C. Express           2:33.77
  9 Graham, Monique              Transy East TC         2:40.22
 -- Clark, Brazile               unattached                 DNS
Heat  2
  1 Whitney, Elizabeth           Track Housto           2:19.04q
  2 Oliver, Erin                 D.C. Express           2:19.13q
  3 Olison, Ajia                 Motor City T           2:19.39q
  4 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East TC         2:21.04
  5 Roderman, Brittany           unattached             2:24.09
  6 Avery, Janelle               Northwest Tr           2:26.56
  7 Clark, Jessica               Cornhusker Flyers      2:26.58
  8 Boswell, Decoshia            Jaguar Track Club      2:28.00
  9 Nelson, Amanda               Quick Stride           2:33.80
Heat  3
  1 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyer           2:15.89q
  2 Mason, Christina             Hummingbird            2:19.90q
  3 Martinez, Susan              Transy East TC         2:20.50q
  4 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm Elite      2:20.87q
  5 Stewart, Jessica             Track Housto           2:25.12
  6 Pinkston, ShaRiece           Motor City T           2:25.76
  7 West, Tessa                  Metropolis T           2:29.40
  8 Beckley, Stachia             Continental            2:34.03
  9 Rodgers, Katina              unattached             3:04.39
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyer           2:15.89q
  2 Dorazio, Kaitlyn             unattached             2:18.24q
  3 Whitney, Elizabeth           Track Housto           2:19.04q
  4 Oliver, Erin                 D.C. Express           2:19.13q
  5 Olison, Ajia                 Motor City T           2:19.39q
  6 Mason, Christina             Hummingbird            2:19.90q
  7 Martinez, Susan              Transy East TC         2:20.50q
  8 Gonzales, Cristin            Quiet Storm Elite      2:20.87q
  9 Diaz, Jordan                 Heritage Track Club    2:21.00
 10 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East TC         2:21.04
 11 Hall, Brianna                Nashville Il           2:21.76
 12 Roderman, Brittany           unattached             2:24.09
 13 Stewart, Jessica             Track Housto           2:25.12
 14 Pinkston, ShaRiece           Motor City T           2:25.76
 15 Beason, Quiona               Transy East TC         2:26.32
 16 Avery, Janelle               Northwest Tr           2:26.56
 17 Clark, Jessica               Cornhusker Flyers      2:26.58
 18 Hutchinson, Masiah           unattached             2:27.98
 19 Boswell, Decoshia            Jaguar Track Club      2:28.00
 20 West, Tessa                  Metropolis T           2:29.40
 21 Winn, Jasmine                Track Housto           2:30.24
 22 Garrett, Ronnicka            Continental            2:32.65
 23 Sims, Jade                   D.C. Express           2:33.77
 24 Nelson, Amanda               Quick Stride           2:33.80
 25 Beckley, Stachia             Continental            2:34.03
 26 Graham, Monique              Transy East TC         2:40.22
 27 Rodgers, Katina              unattached             3:04.39
 -- Clark, Brazile               unattached                 DNS
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx