Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Jones, Dejah                 Upper Room T           2:38.85q
  2 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ           2:39.77q
  3 Baker, Jackeitha             Tri-City Relays        2:40.67q
  4 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Track Club     2:44.94
  5 Lewis, Marielle              Gazelle Track Club     2:46.21
  6 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds At           2:48.04
  7 Jenkins, Ricole              Unattached             2:51.31
  8 Taylor, Kanae'               Juventus Track Club    2:53.56
  9 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nashville Il           3:03.51
 10 English, Malaika             Cheetahs               3:11.78
 11 Pegues, Ashley               White Lighti           3:24.47
Heat  2
  1 Lane, Janice                 B.C.U. Expre           2:28.76q
  2 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East TC         2:34.05q
  3 Hardge, Tyler                CA Rising St           2:34.79q
  4 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Track Club     2:42.06q
  5 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            2:43.33q
  6 Garnigan, Sidney             Gazelle Track Club     2:46.40
  7 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Strid           2:46.52
  8 Thomas, Antwonette           Track Phi Tr           2:46.69
  9 Sisson, Annika               Cornhusker Flyers      2:51.82
 10 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs               2:53.56
 11 Johnson, Deja                Glenarden Tr           2:56.13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lane, Janice                 B.C.U. Expre           2:28.76q
  2 Lawrence, Crystal            Transy East TC         2:34.05q
  3 Hardge, Tyler                CA Rising St           2:34.79q
  4 Jones, Dejah                 Upper Room T           2:38.85q
  5 Barber, Grace                Jenks Americ           2:39.77q
  6 Baker, Jackeitha             Tri-City Relays        2:40.67q
  7 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Track Club     2:42.06q
  8 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            2:43.33q
  9 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Track Club     2:44.94
 10 Lewis, Marielle              Gazelle Track Club     2:46.21
 11 Garnigan, Sidney             Gazelle Track Club     2:46.40
 12 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Strid           2:46.52
 13 Thomas, Antwonette           Track Phi Tr           2:46.69
 14 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds At           2:48.04
 15 Jenkins, Ricole              Unattached             2:51.31
 16 Sisson, Annika               Cornhusker Flyers      2:51.82
 17 Taylor, Kanae'               Juventus Track Club    2:53.56
 18 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs               2:53.56
 19 Johnson, Deja                Glenarden Tr           2:56.13
 20 Raybourn, Lindsay            Nashville Il           3:03.51
 21 English, Malaika             Cheetahs               3:11.78
 22 Pegues, Ashley               White Lighti           3:24.47
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx