Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Rich, Grace                  Albuquerque            1:05.72q
  2 Haggins, Selena              Glenarden Tr           1:06.55q
  3 Pruittt, Funderlethia        Club Elite o           1:09.61
  4 Patterson, Jovelle           Track Phi Tr           1:10.23
  5 Walker, Pearline             Unattached             1:10.38
 -- Brown, Deserea               Southern Ill               DNS
Heat  2
  1 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor Yo           1:03.32q
  2 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr           1:03.67q
  3 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Starz T.C.    1:04.24q
  4 DeBowles, Zandi              Titans Track           1:05.89q
  5 White, Safiya                Unattached             1:12.12
  6 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker Flyers      1:17.79
Heat  3
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:00.98q
  2 Dacus, Jasmine               Quicksilver            1:03.90q
  3 Truesdale, Alicia            Unattached             1:07.16
  4 Jefferson, Brandi            Boys & Girls Club      1:09.23
  5 Bennett, Alicia              Quick Stride           1:10.45
  6 Wright, Dominique            Hummingbird            1:12.14
  7 Fancher, Kyndal              Club Elite o           1:13.14
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire             1:00.98q  3
  2 Uche, Chidimma               Ann Arbor Yo           1:03.32q  2
  3 Byrd, Jerae                  Northwest Tr           1:03.67q  2
  4 Dacus, Jasmine               Quicksilver            1:03.90q  3
  5 Ramsay, Keva                 New York Starz T.C.    1:04.24q  2
  6 Rich, Grace                  Albuquerque            1:05.72q  1
  7 DeBowles, Zandi              Titans Track           1:05.89q  2
  8 Haggins, Selena              Glenarden Tr           1:06.55q  1
  9 Truesdale, Alicia            Unattached             1:07.16   3
 10 Jefferson, Brandi            Boys & Girls Club      1:09.23   3
 11 Pruittt, Funderlethia        Club Elite o           1:09.61   1
 12 Patterson, Jovelle           Track Phi Tr           1:10.23   1
 13 Walker, Pearline             Unattached             1:10.38   1
 14 Bennett, Alicia              Quick Stride           1:10.45   3
 15 White, Safiya                Unattached             1:12.12   2
 16 Wright, Dominique            Hummingbird            1:12.14   3
 17 Fancher, Kyndal              Club Elite o           1:13.14   3
 18 Williams, Jordan             Cornhusker Flyers      1:17.79   2
 -- Brown, Deserea               Southern Ill               DNS   1
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx