Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Robinson, James              Hurdles First            57.46q
  2 Brown, Brodrick              Track Housto             59.30q
  3 Crawford, Justin             Unattached             1:01.05
  4 Sparks, Miles                Track Easter           1:02.76
  5 Gillett, Matt                South Orange           1:04.02
  6 Marks, Darian                Baldwin County Jets    1:05.83
 -- Polk, Ray                    Elite Athletics            DNS
Heat  2
  1 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              56.47q
  2 Brinkley, Matthew            Hummingbird              57.17q
  3 Peoples, Marlon              Community Ki             59.30
  4 Cecil, Corey                 Nashville Il           1:00.40
  5 Price, Hamadi                Unattached             1:01.87
  6 Perkins, Devrick             Track Housto           1:04.88
  7 Gooden, Brandon              Club Elite o           1:07.06
Heat  3
  1 Wynne, William               Titans Track             55.80q
  2 Wainwright, Frank            Metropolis T             58.27q
  3 Davis, Wayne                 Hurdles First          1:00.01
  4 Tankard, Benjamin            Nashville Il           1:01.46
  5 Clements, Eduardo            Miami Northw           1:04.10
  6 Robicheaux, Napoleon         Track Housto           1:09.40
  7 Kokinakes, Andrew            South Orange           1:09.84
Heat  4
  1 Nunley, Booker               Hurdles First            58.22q
  2 Hill, Stephen                Titans Track             59.26q
  3 Burkholder, Craig            Unattached               59.97
  4 Fleisher, Leon               Durham Strid           1:02.90
  5 Allen, Darnell               Metropolis T           1:04.97
  6 Chubb, Timond                Running Pant           1:06.51
  7 Taylor, George               New York Nova's        1:07.55
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynne, William               Titans Track             55.80q  3
  2 Beach, Curtis                Albuquerque              56.47q  2
  3 Brinkley, Matthew            Hummingbird              57.17q  2
  4 Robinson, James              Hurdles First            57.46q  1
  5 Nunley, Booker               Hurdles First            58.22q  4
  6 Wainwright, Frank            Metropolis T             58.27q  3
  7 Hill, Stephen                Titans Track             59.26q  4
  8 Brown, Brodrick              Track Housto             59.30q  1
  9 Peoples, Marlon              Community Ki             59.30   2
 10 Burkholder, Craig            Unattached               59.97   4
 11 Davis, Wayne                 Hurdles First          1:00.01   3
 12 Cecil, Corey                 Nashville Il           1:00.40   2
 13 Crawford, Justin             Unattached             1:01.05   1
 14 Tankard, Benjamin            Nashville Il           1:01.46   3
 15 Price, Hamadi                Unattached             1:01.87   2
 16 Sparks, Miles                Track Easter           1:02.76   1
 17 Fleisher, Leon               Durham Strid           1:02.90   4
 18 Gillett, Matt                South Orange           1:04.02   1
 19 Clements, Eduardo            Miami Northw           1:04.10   3
 20 Perkins, Devrick             Track Housto           1:04.88   2
 21 Allen, Darnell               Metropolis T           1:04.97   4
 22 Marks, Darian                Baldwin County Jets    1:05.83   1
 23 Chubb, Timond                Running Pant           1:06.51   4
 24 Gooden, Brandon              Club Elite o           1:07.06   2
 25 Taylor, George               New York Nova's        1:07.55   4
 26 Robicheaux, Napoleon         Track Housto           1:09.40   3
 27 Kokinakes, Andrew            South Orange           1:09.84   3
 -- Polk, Ray                    Elite Athletics            DNS   1
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx