Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Washington, Brandon          Track Housto             47.47q
  2 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              48.28q
  3 Lester, Courtney             Titans Track             50.17
  4 Tucker, Kyle                 Phatback Athletics       50.18
  5 Mortel, Robert               Unattached               51.42
  6 Brown, Marcus                Richmond Vir             51.78
  7 Cotton, Micheal              Miami Northw             52.20
Heat  2
  1 Robinson, Omar               Sprint Athletics TC      48.85
  2 Law, Darius                  Track Easter             49.49
  3 Caesar, Kelsey               Track Housto             49.56
  4 Sargeant, Chad               Phatback Athletics       49.93
  5 Foster, Tim                  Track Housto             51.31
  6 Bridges, Kyle                Club Elite o             53.11
  7 Laning, Scott                Quick Stride             54.69
Heat  3
  1 Henry, TaBarie               Rolling Thunder          47.28q
  2 Pittman, Wesly               Track Easter             48.67q
  3 Warren, Reginald             Titans Track             48.92
  4 Hall, Christopher            Unattached               49.28
  5 Slade, Caesar                Track Housto             49.47
  6 Williams, Anthony            Columbus Elite           51.78
  7 Mackins, Trevor              Phatback Athletics       52.73
Heat  4
  1 Davis, Justin                Track Housto             48.94
  2 DeHaven, Michael             Southside Pioneers       49.66
  3 Nollsch, Travis              Northwest Fl             49.97
  4 Beauvais, Alie               Metropolis T             50.06
  5 Gaddy, Craig                 Hummingbird              50.44
  6 Simms, Norman                Glenarden Tr             50.94
  7 Pead, Isaiah                 Columbus Elite           53.03
  8 Singleton, Curtis            Sprint Athletics TC      54.81
Heat  5
  1 Carter, Dedame               Miami Northw             48.08q
  2 Gray, Brandon                Track Knoxville          48.31q
  3 Miller, Bryan                Track Housto             48.41q
  4 Kraner, Joshua               Columbus Elite           49.80
  5 Freitas, Brian               Unattached               50.46
  6 Brunson, Robert              Carolina Allstars        52.23
  7 Truitt, Timothy              Thunderbird              53.32
  8 Hill, Gregory                Glenarden Tr             56.41
Heat  6
  1 Davis, Lamarr                Track Easter             47.68q
  2 Washington, Michael          Track Housto             50.88
  3 Armstrong, Matthew           Metropolis T             50.98
  4 Seward, Donnie               Richmond Vir             51.12
  5 Seale, James                 Southwest Su             51.25
 -- Grace, Nathan                Track Knoxville            DNF
 -- Flowe, Dexter                Charlotte Fl               DNF
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henry, TaBarie               Rolling Thunder          47.28q  3
  2 Washington, Brandon          Track Housto             47.47q  1
  3 Davis, Lamarr                Track Easter             47.68q  6
  4 Carter, Dedame               Miami Northw             48.08q  5
  5 Davis, Shannon               Quicksilver              48.28q  1
  6 Gray, Brandon                Track Knoxville          48.31q  5
  7 Miller, Bryan                Track Housto             48.41q  5
  8 Pittman, Wesly               Track Easter             48.67q  3
  9 Robinson, Omar               Sprint Athletics TC      48.85   2
 10 Warren, Reginald             Titans Track             48.92   3
 11 Davis, Justin                Track Housto             48.94   4
 12 Hall, Christopher            Unattached               49.28   3
 13 Slade, Caesar                Track Housto             49.47   3
 14 Law, Darius                  Track Easter             49.49   2
 15 Caesar, Kelsey               Track Housto             49.56   2
 16 DeHaven, Michael             Southside Pioneers       49.66   4
 17 Kraner, Joshua               Columbus Elite           49.80   5
 18 Sargeant, Chad               Phatback Athletics       49.93   2
 19 Nollsch, Travis              Northwest Fl             49.97   4
 20 Beauvais, Alie               Metropolis T             50.06   4
 21 Lester, Courtney             Titans Track             50.17   1
 22 Tucker, Kyle                 Phatback Athletics       50.18   1
 23 Gaddy, Craig                 Hummingbird              50.44   4
 24 Freitas, Brian               Unattached               50.46   5
 25 Washington, Michael          Track Housto             50.88   6
 26 Simms, Norman                Glenarden Tr             50.94   4
 27 Armstrong, Matthew           Metropolis T             50.98   6
 28 Seward, Donnie               Richmond Vir             51.12   6
 29 Seale, James                 Southwest Su             51.25   6
 30 Foster, Tim                  Track Housto             51.31   2
 31 Mortel, Robert               Unattached               51.42   1
 32 Brown, Marcus                Richmond Vir             51.78   1
 33 Williams, Anthony            Columbus Elite           51.78   3
 34 Cotton, Micheal              Miami Northw             52.20   1
 35 Brunson, Robert              Carolina Allstars        52.23   5
 36 Mackins, Trevor              Phatback Athletics       52.73   3
 37 Pead, Isaiah                 Columbus Elite           53.03   4
 38 Bridges, Kyle                Club Elite o             53.11   2
 39 Truitt, Timothy              Thunderbird              53.32   5
 40 Laning, Scott                Quick Stride             54.69   2
 41 Singleton, Curtis            Sprint Athletics TC      54.81   4
 42 Hill, Gregory                Glenarden Tr             56.41   5
 -- Grace, Nathan                Track Knoxville            DNF   6
 -- Flowe, Dexter                Charlotte Fl               DNF   6
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx