Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               54.13q
  2 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             54.64q
  3 Mace, Jennifer               Jenks Americ             56.26q
  4 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Output T/C       58.48
  5 Henton, Sheronica            Sandhills Tr           1:00.34
  6 Ginyard, Ci'era              Unattached             1:01.60
  7 Hale, Kristina               Continental            1:03.53
  8 Taylor, Christine            Bronx Intern           1:10.19
Heat  2
  1 O'Connor, Symone             Unattached               56.13q
  2 Johnson, Christy             Track Easter             57.15q
  3 Brooks, Aieshia              Track Phi Tr             57.93
  4 Charles, Ericka              Durham Strid             59.19
  5 Holt, Annis                  Charlotte Fl           1:00.22
  6 Taylor, Brittany             Boys & Girls Club      1:01.87
  7 Palmer, Brittany             D.C. Express           1:02.01
  8 Custard, Alexis              Continental            1:02.50
Heat  3
  1 Glenn, Gabrielle             Unattached               56.84q
  2 Long, Kishana                Metropolis T             58.49
  3 Jones, Brittney              Ann Arbor Yo             59.22
  4 Hiller, Lynda                Junior Strid           1:03.02
  5 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached             1:03.91
  6 Hill, Kayla                  Quick Stride           1:04.90
  7 Rodman, Ebony                Bronx Intern           1:06.88
  8 Preciado, Cindy              Firebirds At           1:12.82
Heat  4
  1 Cunningham, Ebonie           Track Easter             55.70q
  2 Hines, Yvonna                Greensboro C             58.00
  3 Williams, Lakeshia           Club Elite o             58.21
  4 Gill, Javan                  Jaguar Track Club        58.30
  5 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ             59.08
  6 Sparks, Tianna               Dominion Track Club    1:00.41
  7 White, Safiya                Unattached             1:05.37
  8 Waiters, Tanisha             Bronx Intern           1:06.72
Heat  5
  1 Humphrey, Erin               Maximum Output T/C       55.73q
  2 Moore, Kiara                 Ann Arbor Yo             57.45
  3 Walker, Jalesa               Jenks Americ             58.19
  4 Silver, Charlonda            Track Easter             58.51
  5 Brooks, Edina                Track Housto             59.38
  6 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds At           1:00.90
  7 Pegues, Alyssa               White Lighti           1:01.14
  8 May, Kendria                 BLAZ-N HEAT            1:09.32
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Ebony               Quiet Fire               54.13q  1
  2 Byrd, Porche                 Track Phi Tr             54.64q  1
  3 Cunningham, Ebonie           Track Easter             55.70q  4
  4 Humphrey, Erin               Maximum Output T/C       55.73q  5
  5 O'Connor, Symone             Unattached               56.13q  2
  6 Mace, Jennifer               Jenks Americ             56.26q  1
  7 Glenn, Gabrielle             Unattached               56.84q  3
  8 Johnson, Christy             Track Easter             57.15q  2
  9 Moore, Kiara                 Ann Arbor Yo             57.45   5
 10 Brooks, Aieshia              Track Phi Tr             57.93   2
 11 Hines, Yvonna                Greensboro C             58.00   4
 12 Walker, Jalesa               Jenks Americ             58.19   5
 13 Williams, Lakeshia           Club Elite o             58.21   4
 14 Gill, Javan                  Jaguar Track Club        58.30   4
 15 Drayton, Katrina             Maximum Output T/C       58.48   1
 16 Long, Kishana                Metropolis T             58.49   3
 17 Silver, Charlonda            Track Easter             58.51   5
 18 Barber, Anna                 Jenks Americ             59.08   4
 19 Charles, Ericka              Durham Strid             59.19   2
 20 Jones, Brittney              Ann Arbor Yo             59.22   3
 21 Brooks, Edina                Track Housto             59.38   5
 22 Holt, Annis                  Charlotte Fl           1:00.22   2
 23 Henton, Sheronica            Sandhills Tr           1:00.34   1
 24 Sparks, Tianna               Dominion Track Club    1:00.41   4
 25 Davis, Shayla                Firebirds At           1:00.90   5
 26 Pegues, Alyssa               White Lighti           1:01.14   5
 27 Ginyard, Ci'era              Unattached             1:01.60   1
 28 Taylor, Brittany             Boys & Girls Club      1:01.87   2
 29 Palmer, Brittany             D.C. Express           1:02.01   2
 30 Custard, Alexis              Continental            1:02.50   2
 31 Hiller, Lynda                Junior Strid           1:03.02   3
 32 Hale, Kristina               Continental            1:03.53   1
 33 Eaton, Joy                   Unattached             1:03.91   3
 34 Hill, Kayla                  Quick Stride           1:04.90   3
 35 White, Safiya                Unattached             1:05.37   4
 36 Waiters, Tanisha             Bronx Intern           1:06.72   4
 37 Rodman, Ebony                Bronx Intern           1:06.88   3
 38 May, Kendria                 BLAZ-N HEAT            1:09.32   5
 39 Taylor, Christine            Bronx Intern           1:10.19   1
 40 Preciado, Cindy              Firebirds At           1:12.82   3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx