Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Hampton, Jason               Charlotte He             49.59q
  2 Hendrix, Anthony             Track Easter             50.36q
  3 Onyeukwu, Udechukwu          Quicksilver              50.78
  4 Flewellen, Charles           Titans Track             51.11
  5 Walker-Johnson, Christop     Charlotte Fl             51.75
  6 Rollock, Fard                Metropolis T             52.63
  7 Hagan, Jeremy                Greensboro C             57.85
Heat  2
  1 Collins, Darryl              D.C. Express             51.31
  2 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Il             52.41
  3 Perdue, Freddie              Charlotte Fl             53.15
  4 Rogers, Chad                 Glenarden Tr             53.32
  5 Crutchfield, Tony            CA Rising St             58.12
  6 Campbell, Kadeem             Bronx Flash            1:01.06
 -- Jones, Milton                Track Housto                DQ
Heat  3
  1 Hales, Ronald                Track Housto             49.07q
  2 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets         50.26q
  3 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At             52.88
  4 Rollock, Elijah              Metropolis T             53.69
  5 Magee, William               Unattached               54.80
  6 Jones, Rudolph               Maximum Output T/C       57.31
 -- Buchanan, Drieondric         Titans Track                DQ
Heat  4
  1 Chambers, Justin             Titans Track             48.75q
  2 Brooks, Kenneth              Durham Strid             49.91q
  3 Alford, Julian               Unattached               52.10
  4 Porter, Gailen               Track Knoxville          52.91
  5 Zebe, Zebo                   Illini Heat              53.17
  6 Glover, Horace               Dominion Track Club      53.20
  7 Akpandak, Ifiok              Firebirds At             56.64
Heat  5
  1 Ottinot, Miles               Titans Track             49.18q
  2 Perkins, Devrick             Track Housto             52.33
  3 Keels, Allante'              Glenarden Tr             52.48
  4 Murray, Taylor               Albuquerque              55.11
  5 Willis, Demarkus             White Lighti             55.83
  6 Lockett, Boyea               Jenks Americ             56.49
  7 Scott, Dontavious            Baldwin County Jets    1:00.04
Heat  6
  1 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              48.91q
  2 Harris, Eric                 Titans Track             51.18
  3 Amidon, Alexander            Unattached               51.57
  4 Price, Hamadi                Unattached               52.27
  5 Pardue, Chad                 Hummingbird              52.32
  6 Poole, Bobby                 White Lighti             52.70
  7 Shelton, Troy                Firebirds At             55.18
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chambers, Justin             Titans Track             48.75q  4
  2 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme              48.91q  6
  3 Hales, Ronald                Track Housto             49.07q  3
  4 Ottinot, Miles               Titans Track             49.18q  5
  5 Hampton, Jason               Charlotte He             49.59q  1
  6 Brooks, Kenneth              Durham Strid             49.91q  4
  7 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets         50.26q  3
  8 Hendrix, Anthony             Track Easter             50.36q  1
  9 Onyeukwu, Udechukwu          Quicksilver              50.78   1
 10 Flewellen, Charles           Titans Track             51.11   1
 11 Harris, Eric                 Titans Track             51.18   6
 12 Collins, Darryl              D.C. Express             51.31   2
 13 Amidon, Alexander            Unattached               51.57   6
 14 Walker-Johnson, Christop     Charlotte Fl             51.75   1
 15 Alford, Julian               Unattached               52.10   4
 16 Price, Hamadi                Unattached               52.27   6
 17 Pardue, Chad                 Hummingbird              52.32   6
 18 Perkins, Devrick             Track Housto             52.33   5
 19 Dixon, Corneilous            Nashville Il             52.41   2
 20 Keels, Allante'              Glenarden Tr             52.48   5
 21 Rollock, Fard                Metropolis T             52.63   1
 22 Poole, Bobby                 White Lighti             52.70   6
 23 Palmer, Antonio              Firebirds At             52.88   3
 24 Porter, Gailen               Track Knoxville          52.91   4
 25 Perdue, Freddie              Charlotte Fl             53.15   2
 26 Zebe, Zebo                   Illini Heat              53.17   4
 27 Glover, Horace               Dominion Track Club      53.20   4
 28 Rogers, Chad                 Glenarden Tr             53.32   2
 29 Rollock, Elijah              Metropolis T             53.69   3
 30 Magee, William               Unattached               54.80   3
 31 Murray, Taylor               Albuquerque              55.11   5
 32 Shelton, Troy                Firebirds At             55.18   6
 33 Willis, Demarkus             White Lighti             55.83   5
 34 Lockett, Boyea               Jenks Americ             56.49   5
 35 Akpandak, Ifiok              Firebirds At             56.64   4
 36 Jones, Rudolph               Maximum Output T/C       57.31   3
 37 Hagan, Jeremy                Greensboro C             57.85   1
 38 Crutchfield, Tony            CA Rising St             58.12   2
 39 Scott, Dontavious            Baldwin County Jets    1:00.04   5
 40 Campbell, Kadeem             Bronx Flash            1:01.06   2
 -- Jones, Milton                Track Housto                DQ   2 lane violation line
 -- Buchanan, Drieondric         Titans Track                DQ   3 lane violation curve
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx