Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Frazier, Ashia               Gazelle Track Club       56.63q
  2 Osborne, Aisha               Motor City T             57.41q
  3 Glover, Symone               BLAZ-N HEAT              58.56
  4 Freeman, Sy'nethia           Quick Stride           1:00.96
  5 Bowman, Jayvonna             Track Easter           1:01.99
  6 Sims, Jade                   D.C. Express           1:05.67
  7 McSwain, Akira               Continental            1:06.40
  8 McGee, Melody                Carolina Eag           1:07.53
Heat  2
  1 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             57.53q
  2 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East TC           58.27
  3 Boswell, Decoshia            Jaguar Track Club      1:00.99
  4 Garrett, Ronnicka            Continental            1:01.36
  5 Jones, Mahagony              Community Ki           1:01.71
  6 Austin, Sonni                D.C. Express           1:03.83
  7 Blanks, Shonai               Quicksilver            1:05.93
  8 Scott, Jasmine               Sprint Athletics TC    1:05.99
Heat  3
  1 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden Tr             57.24q
  2 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             57.57
  3 Hall, Brianna                Nashville Il             58.68
  4 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin County Jets    1:00.00
  5 McEachin, Morgan             Unattached             1:00.92
  6 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Track Club     1:05.20
  7 Warren, Ashley               Quiet Fire             1:06.88
  8 Simmons, Brittaney           Unattached             1:18.51
Heat  4
  1 Muhammad, Dalilah            New York Nova's          56.71q
  2 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyer             57.55q
  3 Sharp, Tiara                 Ann Arbor Yo             59.53
  4 Swann, Brandy                Track Easter             59.67
  5 West, Tessa                  Metropolis T           1:00.12
  6 Hines, Shelby                Quicksilver            1:00.59
  7 Strickland, Victoria         Glenarden Tr           1:00.64
Heat  5
  1 Scott, Edlisha               Music City T/C           56.57q
  2 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird              56.65q
  3 Oliver, Erin                 D.C. Express             58.22
  4 McKorkle, Kelsey             Track Easter             59.32
  5 Crusoe, Nzingha              Metropolis T           1:02.42
  6 Hill, Raeon                  Quicksilver            1:04.81
  7 Grant, Jasmine               Bronx Flash            1:15.42
 -- Addison, Brittnay            Firebirds At               DNS
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Edlisha               Music City T/C           56.57q  5
  2 Frazier, Ashia               Gazelle Track Club       56.63q  1
  3 Anyanwu, Doris               Hummingbird              56.65q  5
  4 Muhammad, Dalilah            New York Nova's          56.71q  4
  5 Adetu, Lola                  Glenarden Tr             57.24q  3
  6 Osborne, Aisha               Motor City T             57.41q  1
  7 McDuffie, Danielle           Miami Northw             57.53q  2
  8 Pinnick, Shakeia             Aurora Flyer             57.55q  4
  9 McCord, Brittany             Miami Northw             57.57   3
 10 Oliver, Erin                 D.C. Express             58.22   5
 11 Crawford, Kristin            Transy East TC           58.27   2
 12 Glover, Symone               BLAZ-N HEAT              58.56   1
 13 Hall, Brianna                Nashville Il             58.68   3
 14 McKorkle, Kelsey             Track Easter             59.32   5
 15 Sharp, Tiara                 Ann Arbor Yo             59.53   4
 16 Swann, Brandy                Track Easter             59.67   4
 17 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin County Jets    1:00.00   3
 18 West, Tessa                  Metropolis T           1:00.12   4
 19 Hines, Shelby                Quicksilver            1:00.59   4
 20 Strickland, Victoria         Glenarden Tr           1:00.64   4
 21 McEachin, Morgan             Unattached             1:00.92   3
 22 Freeman, Sy'nethia           Quick Stride           1:00.96   1
 23 Boswell, Decoshia            Jaguar Track Club      1:00.99   2
 24 Garrett, Ronnicka            Continental            1:01.36   2
 25 Jones, Mahagony              Community Ki           1:01.71   2
 26 Bowman, Jayvonna             Track Easter           1:01.99   1
 27 Crusoe, Nzingha              Metropolis T           1:02.42   5
 28 Austin, Sonni                D.C. Express           1:03.83   2
 29 Hill, Raeon                  Quicksilver            1:04.81   5
 30 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Track Club     1:05.20   3
 31 Sims, Jade                   D.C. Express           1:05.67   1
 32 Blanks, Shonai               Quicksilver            1:05.93   2
 33 Scott, Jasmine               Sprint Athletics TC    1:05.99   2
 34 McSwain, Akira               Continental            1:06.40   1
 35 Warren, Ashley               Quiet Fire             1:06.88   3
 36 McGee, Melody                Carolina Eag           1:07.53   1
 37 Grant, Jasmine               Bronx Flash            1:15.42   5
 38 Simmons, Brittaney           Unattached             1:18.51   3
 -- Addison, Brittnay            Firebirds At               DNS   5
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx