Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Weaver, Anjelica             Quiet Fire               56.66q
  2 Woods, Deirdre               Unattached             1:00.79
  3 Wilson, Makikah              Unattached             1:01.36
  4 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte Pa           1:02.17
  5 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           1:03.02
  6 Mc Coy, Tatiana              Valley Unite           1:03.48
 -- Fogle, Paulette              Glenarden Tr                DQ
Heat  2
  1 Frazier, Brianna             Dominion Track Club      57.25q
  2 Francis, Phyllis             Team Evolution           58.16q
  3 Richburg, Keisha             Miami Northw           1:01.45
  4 Price, Kylie                 CA Rising St           1:02.57
  5 Oladokun, Felicia            Continental            1:03.62
  6 Devoe, Talisha               Starlets               1:05.93
  7 McBride, Jasmine             Boys & Girls Club      1:09.24
Heat  3
  1 Ellis, Lauren                Pee Dee Elit             59.03q
  2 Reed, Raven                  Valley Unite             59.86
  3 Ramos, Crystal               Metropolis T           1:01.17
  4 Owens, Amber                 Glenarden Tr           1:02.07
  5 Thomas, Brianna              Jaguar Track Club      1:02.93
  6 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             1:03.65
  7 Rheubottom, Loren            Hummingbird            1:13.47
Heat  4
  1 Dixon, Zalika                Metropolis T             59.92
  2 Watley, Briauna              Valley Unite           1:00.72
  3 May, Adrianna                Southern Cal           1:00.73
  4 Johnson, Amirah              Unattached             1:02.60
  5 Williams, T'Nay              Hummingbird            1:03.83
  6 Bowles, Bria                 Continental            1:04.46
  7 Pierce, Deena                Quiet Fire             1:04.73
Heat  5
  1 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw             58.19q
  2 Baucham, Dawniell            Quiet Fire             1:00.24
  3 Mungo, T-Sheila              Charlotte Fl           1:01.71
  4 Strickland, Mary Beth        Huntsville M           1:02.34
  5 Reese, Ambria                Continental            1:03.38
  6 Hood, Ariel                  MLK Blasters           1:04.07
  7 Kimble, Brittney             Maximum Output T/C     1:06.24
Heat  6
  1 Williams, Brittneeh          Southern Cal             57.62q
  2 Bent-mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire               59.66q
  3 Owens, Rachel                Continental            1:00.22
  4 Robinson, Aspen              Boys & Girls Club      1:01.40
  5 Cox, Amina                   Track Phi Tr           1:02.04
  6 Robinson, Alexandria         Upper Room T           1:03.39
  7 Rivas, Zanie'                Hummingbird            1:11.86
Heat  7
  1 Dewberry, Taylor             Tri-City Relays          57.80q
  2 Miata, Morlu                 Charlotte Fl           1:00.97
  3 Johnson, Ty-vonna            Jaguar Track Club      1:01.07
  4 Browne, Blair                Quiet Fire             1:03.20
  5 Reid, Simone                 Boys & Girls Club      1:06.59
  6 Pryor, Laquisha              Firebirds At           1:07.23
 -- Thomas, Janeal               Hummingbird                 DQ
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weaver, Anjelica             Quiet Fire               56.66q  1
  2 Frazier, Brianna             Dominion Track Club      57.25q  2
  3 Williams, Brittneeh          Southern Cal             57.62q  6
  4 Dewberry, Taylor             Tri-City Relays          57.80q  7
  5 Francis, Phyllis             Team Evolution           58.16q  2
  6 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw             58.19q  5
  7 Ellis, Lauren                Pee Dee Elit             59.03q  3
  8 Bent-mikail, Rukayah         Quiet Fire               59.66q  6
  9 Reed, Raven                  Valley Unite             59.86   3
 10 Dixon, Zalika                Metropolis T             59.92   4
 11 Owens, Rachel                Continental            1:00.22   6
 12 Baucham, Dawniell            Quiet Fire             1:00.24   5
 13 Watley, Briauna              Valley Unite           1:00.72   4
 14 May, Adrianna                Southern Cal           1:00.73   4
 15 Woods, Deirdre               Unattached             1:00.79   1
 16 Miata, Morlu                 Charlotte Fl           1:00.97   7
 17 Johnson, Ty-vonna            Jaguar Track Club      1:01.07   7
 18 Ramos, Crystal               Metropolis T           1:01.17   3
 19 Wilson, Makikah              Unattached             1:01.36   1
 20 Robinson, Aspen              Boys & Girls Club      1:01.40   6
 21 Richburg, Keisha             Miami Northw           1:01.45   2
 22 Mungo, T-Sheila              Charlotte Fl           1:01.71   5
 23 Cox, Amina                   Track Phi Tr           1:02.04   6
 24 Owens, Amber                 Glenarden Tr           1:02.07   3
 25 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte Pa           1:02.17   1
 26 Strickland, Mary Beth        Huntsville M           1:02.34   5
 27 Price, Kylie                 CA Rising St           1:02.57   2
 28 Johnson, Amirah              Unattached             1:02.60   4
 29 Thomas, Brianna              Jaguar Track Club      1:02.93   3
 30 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           1:03.02   1
 31 Browne, Blair                Quiet Fire             1:03.20   7
 32 Reese, Ambria                Continental            1:03.38   5
 33 Robinson, Alexandria         Upper Room T           1:03.39   6
 34 Mc Coy, Tatiana              Valley Unite           1:03.48   1
 35 Oladokun, Felicia            Continental            1:03.62   2
 36 Thomas, Keyona               Quiet Fire             1:03.65   3
 37 Williams, T'Nay              Hummingbird            1:03.83   4
 38 Hood, Ariel                  MLK Blasters           1:04.07   5
 39 Bowles, Bria                 Continental            1:04.46   4
 40 Pierce, Deena                Quiet Fire             1:04.73   4
 41 Devoe, Talisha               Starlets               1:05.93   2
 42 Kimble, Brittney             Maximum Output T/C     1:06.24   5
 43 Reid, Simone                 Boys & Girls Club      1:06.59   7
 44 Pryor, Laquisha              Firebirds At           1:07.23   7
 45 McBride, Jasmine             Boys & Girls Club      1:09.24   2
 46 Rivas, Zanie'                Hummingbird            1:11.86   6
 47 Rheubottom, Loren            Hummingbird            1:13.47   3
 -- Fogle, Paulette              Glenarden Tr                DQ   1 lane violation
 -- Thomas, Janeal               Hummingbird                 DQ   7 lane violation
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx