Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             58.34q
  2 Blake, Eric                  Charlotte Pa             58.97q
  3 Brown, John                  Durham Strid           1:01.97
  4 Vereen, Darian               Titans Track           1:03.26
  5 Poole, Antwuan               White Lighti           1:06.93
  6 Thompson, Don                Miami Northw           1:07.96
 -- Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls Club           DQ
Heat  2
  1 Tate, Derwyn                 Track Phi Tr             59.71
  2 Hunter, Justin               Miami Northw           1:00.32
  3 Lavender, Julian             Titans Track           1:00.33
  4 Graves, Davon                Glenarden Tr           1:01.30
  5 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Strid           1:04.03
  6 Sheard, Bryce                Cornhusker Flyers      1:04.56
  7 Noel, Vonte                  B.C.U. Expre           1:13.89
Heat  3
  1 Jones, Jamias                Southern Cal             59.08q
  2 Burns, Artie                 Miami Northw             59.78
  3 Gamble, Cameron              Track Phi Tr           1:01.66
  4 Mason, Jared                 Jaguar Track Club      1:02.07
  5 Swinton, Naeem               New York Nova's        1:07.25
  6 Walker, Lovell               Maximum Output T/C     1:12.17
 -- North, Marquez               Charlotte Fl                DQ
Heat  4
  1 James, Dustin                Long Beach S             58.54q
  2 Lawrence, Aaron              Venom Sports             59.12q
  3 Maxwell, Sean                Miami Northw             59.41q
  4 Hewitt, Andre                Metropolis T           1:02.40
  5 Nausrudeen, Salfudeen        Green Streak           1:02.61
  6 Hawkins, Armond              CA Rising St           1:04.70
  7 Burnett, Arnoldo             Bronx Flash            1:06.68
Heat  5
  1 Washington, Cameron          Titans Track             59.28q
  2 Moore, Jarrett               Charlotte Fl             59.59q
  3 Williams, Devon              East Cobb Tr           1:01.33
  4 Brown, Ronnell               Charlotte Pa           1:07.06
  5 Rodgers, Matthew             B.C.U. Expre           1:11.49
 -- Deayon, Donte                CA Rising St                DQ
Heat  6
  1 Squires, Tyree               Track Phi Tr             59.63
  2 Johnson, Drake               Ann Arbor Tr           1:00.81
  3 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il           1:01.12
  4 Allen, John                  Miami Northw           1:05.60
  5 Gilmore, Exter               Durham Strid           1:06.89
  6 Joof, Ousman                 Metropolis T           1:07.82
  7 Brady -D, Trevion            B.C.U. Expre           1:16.79
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             58.34q  1
  2 James, Dustin                Long Beach S             58.54q  4
  3 Blake, Eric                  Charlotte Pa             58.97q  1
  4 Jones, Jamias                Southern Cal             59.08q  3
  5 Lawrence, Aaron              Venom Sports             59.12q  4
  6 Washington, Cameron          Titans Track             59.28q  5
  7 Maxwell, Sean                Miami Northw             59.41q  4
  8 Moore, Jarrett               Charlotte Fl             59.59q  5
  9 Squires, Tyree               Track Phi Tr             59.63   6
 10 Tate, Derwyn                 Track Phi Tr             59.71   2
 11 Burns, Artie                 Miami Northw             59.78   3
 12 Hunter, Justin               Miami Northw           1:00.32   2
 13 Lavender, Julian             Titans Track           1:00.33   2
 14 Johnson, Drake               Ann Arbor Tr           1:00.81   6
 15 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il           1:01.12   6
 16 Graves, Davon                Glenarden Tr           1:01.30   2
 17 Williams, Devon              East Cobb Tr           1:01.33   5
 18 Gamble, Cameron              Track Phi Tr           1:01.66   3
 19 Brown, John                  Durham Strid           1:01.97   1
 20 Mason, Jared                 Jaguar Track Club      1:02.07   3
 21 Hewitt, Andre                Metropolis T           1:02.40   4
 22 Nausrudeen, Salfudeen        Green Streak           1:02.61   4
 23 Vereen, Darian               Titans Track           1:03.26   1
 24 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Strid           1:04.03   2
 25 Sheard, Bryce                Cornhusker Flyers      1:04.56   2
 26 Hawkins, Armond              CA Rising St           1:04.70   4
 27 Allen, John                  Miami Northw           1:05.60   6
 28 Burnett, Arnoldo             Bronx Flash            1:06.68   4
 29 Gilmore, Exter               Durham Strid           1:06.89   6
 30 Poole, Antwuan               White Lighti           1:06.93   1
 31 Brown, Ronnell               Charlotte Pa           1:07.06   5
 32 Swinton, Naeem               New York Nova's        1:07.25   3
 33 Joof, Ousman                 Metropolis T           1:07.82   6
 34 Thompson, Don                Miami Northw           1:07.96   1
 35 Rodgers, Matthew             B.C.U. Expre           1:11.49   5
 36 Walker, Lovell               Maximum Output T/C     1:12.17   3
 37 Noel, Vonte                  B.C.U. Expre           1:13.89   2
 38 Brady -D, Trevion            B.C.U. Expre           1:16.79   6
 -- North, Marquez               Charlotte Fl                DQ   3 lane violation
 -- Deayon, Donte                CA Rising St                DQ   5 lane violation
 -- Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls Club           DQ   1 lane violation
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx