Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw             56.38q
  2 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets               1:01.89q
  3 Boudreaux, Frantia           Voices of Fa           1:03.21
  4 Muhammad, Aqeelah            Unattached             1:03.62
  5 Caffey, Tatiyana             D.C. Express           1:06.59
  6 Randolph, Chelsea            Boys & Girls Club      1:10.54
 -- Gaddy, Mayah                 Cheetahs                    DQ
Heat  2
  1 Nalls, Rori Ann              Illinois Eli             59.52q
  2 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San            1:02.06
  3 Williams, Kendell            East Cobb Tr           1:02.47
  4 Tidball, KiAnna              Bronx Flash            1:05.63
  5 Rucker, Branesha             Continental            1:08.61
  6 Mcpherson, Mawrencia         Unattached             1:09.77
  7 Buchanan, Kamaria            Nashville Il           1:10.47
 -- Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird                 DQ
Heat  3
  1 Sykes, Destinie              Gastonia Jag           1:02.48
  2 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets               1:02.69
  3 Sears, Shevanie              CA Rising St           1:03.23
  4 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           1:03.50
  5 Cottle, Cidney               Charlotte Fl           1:07.27
  6 Eady, Tyjah                  Continental            1:09.24
 -- Harrisingh, Mishka           Metropolis T                DQ
Heat  4
  1 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr           1:01.06q
  2 Thomas, Taylor               Valley Unite           1:04.19
  3 Farrell, Amber               Carolina Eag           1:05.61
  4 Cole, Briajahni              CA Rising St           1:06.11
  5 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguar Track Club      1:06.53
  6 Harrell, Urina               Quiet Fire             1:07.86
  7 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real Deal      1:08.64
Heat  5
  1 Graham, Ariah                Junior Strid           1:00.68q
  2 Morrison, Tametris           Upper Room T           1:03.71
  3 Johnson, Shaina              Nashville Il           1:05.28
  4 Cooper, Graciana             Cheetahs               1:06.10
  5 Jones, Indanasia             Jaguar Track Club      1:06.80
  6 Moskowitz, Abby              Phoenix Bobcats        1:08.32
 -- Bryant-Brock, Amber          Gazelle Track Club          DQ
Heat  6
  1 Outland, Taylor              Gazelle Track Club       58.98q
  2 Douglas, Chelsea             Venom Sports           1:00.55q
  3 Epps, Imani                  Jaguar Track Club      1:03.82
  4 Lightly, Mya                 Metropolis T           1:08.33
  5 Farrer, Nicole               Track Phi Tr           1:09.20
  6 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix            1:14.30
 -- Nelson, Malyric              New Image Yo                DQ
Heat  7
  1 McDowell, Laura              Unattached               59.28q
  2 Williams, Olicia             Starlets               1:02.25
  3 Alston, La'kayja             Firebirds At           1:04.70
  4 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Track Club     1:05.58
  5 Fulwilder, Imani             Southern Cal           1:13.28
  6 Calbert, Malani              Long Beach S           1:18.44
 -- Butler, Crystal              Glenarden Tr                DQ
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin              Miami Northw             56.38q  1
  2 Outland, Taylor              Gazelle Track Club       58.98q  6
  3 McDowell, Laura              Unattached               59.28q  7
  4 Nalls, Rori Ann              Illinois Eli             59.52q  2
  5 Douglas, Chelsea             Venom Sports           1:00.55q  6
  6 Graham, Ariah                Junior Strid           1:00.68q  5
  7 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr           1:01.06q  4
  8 Claudio, Mariah              Starlets               1:01.89q  1
  9 Ford, Amaya                  Mercury San            1:02.06   2
 10 Williams, Olicia             Starlets               1:02.25   7
 11 Williams, Kendell            East Cobb Tr           1:02.47   2
 12 Sykes, Destinie              Gastonia Jag           1:02.48   3
 13 Claudio, Dominique           Starlets               1:02.69   3
 14 Boudreaux, Frantia           Voices of Fa           1:03.21   1
 15 Sears, Shevanie              CA Rising St           1:03.23   3
 16 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           1:03.50   3
 17 Muhammad, Aqeelah            Unattached             1:03.62   1
 18 Morrison, Tametris           Upper Room T           1:03.71   5
 19 Epps, Imani                  Jaguar Track Club      1:03.82   6
 20 Thomas, Taylor               Valley Unite           1:04.19   4
 21 Alston, La'kayja             Firebirds At           1:04.70   7
 22 Johnson, Shaina              Nashville Il           1:05.28   5
 23 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Track Club     1:05.58   7
 24 Farrell, Amber               Carolina Eag           1:05.61   4
 25 Tidball, KiAnna              Bronx Flash            1:05.63   2
 26 Cooper, Graciana             Cheetahs               1:06.10   5
 27 Cole, Briajahni              CA Rising St           1:06.11   4
 28 Smith, Ayaana                Jaguar Track Club      1:06.53   4
 29 Caffey, Tatiyana             D.C. Express           1:06.59   1
 30 Jones, Indanasia             Jaguar Track Club      1:06.80   5
 31 Cottle, Cidney               Charlotte Fl           1:07.27   3
 32 Harrell, Urina               Quiet Fire             1:07.86   4
 33 Moskowitz, Abby              Phoenix Bobcats        1:08.32   5
 34 Lightly, Mya                 Metropolis T           1:08.33   6
 35 Rucker, Branesha             Continental            1:08.61   2
 36 Taylor, Taranisha            Norfolk Real Deal      1:08.64   4
 37 Farrer, Nicole               Track Phi Tr           1:09.20   6
 38 Eady, Tyjah                  Continental            1:09.24   3
 39 Mcpherson, Mawrencia         Unattached             1:09.77   2
 40 Buchanan, Kamaria            Nashville Il           1:10.47   2
 41 Randolph, Chelsea            Boys & Girls Club      1:10.54   1
 42 Fulwilder, Imani             Southern Cal           1:13.28   7
 43 Sine, Saida                  Team Bionix            1:14.30   6
 44 Calbert, Malani              Long Beach S           1:18.44   7
 -- Bryant-Brock, Amber          Gazelle Track Club          DQ   5 lane violation
 -- Nelson, Malyric              New Image Yo                DQ   6 lane violation
 -- Butler, Crystal              Glenarden Tr                DQ   7 lane violation
 -- Gaddy, Mayah                 Cheetahs                    DQ   1 lane violation
 -- Harrisingh, Mishka           Metropolis T                DQ   3 lane violation
 -- Chapman, Simone              Hummingbird                 DQ   2 lane violation
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx