Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Walton, Isaiah               Los Angeles Jets       1:07.46q
  2 Willimas, Robert             Carolina Allstars      1:08.05
  3 Polk, Christopher            California Q           1:08.10
  4 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Fl           1:08.97
  5 Gray, Austin                 Track Phi Tr           1:10.90
  6 Alston, La'kye               Firebirds At           1:15.50
  7 Morris, Jaashir              Metropolis T           1:17.54
  8 Henry, Garrett               B.C.U. Expre           1:17.63
Heat  2
  1 Pitts, Jordan                California Q           1:01.30q
  2 Love, Bryce                  Junior Strid           1:05.12q
  3 Lawson, Daniel               Los Angeles Jets       1:06.87q
  4 Ellis, Ryan                  Pee Dee Elit           1:08.98
  5 Coleman, Anthony             Glenarden Tr           1:10.36
  6 White, Theo                  New World Tr           1:12.52
 -- Wash, Levon                  Long Beach S                DQ
 -- Vaughn, Miles                Mark Trail F                DQ
Heat  3
  1 Lawrence, Jacob              Venom Sports           1:06.12q
  2 Hopkins, Deltron             Miami Northw           1:06.46q
  3 Holder, Davis                Titans Track           1:09.62
  4 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S           1:11.11
  5 Walker, Jacohen              Quiet Fire             1:17.94
  6 Keels, Micah                 Glenarden Tr           1:21.00
  7 Tilley, Delrico              Club Elite o           1:26.24
 -- Taylor, Michael              Boys & Girls Club           DQ
Heat  4
  1 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real Deal      1:05.50q
  2 Etheridge, Dion              Firebirds At           1:07.74q
  3 Gutierrez, Jordan            New Image Yo           1:07.88
  4 Miller, Nyheim               Upper Room T           1:09.10
  5 Snellings, Cameron           Carolina Allstars      1:10.55
  6 Heron, Joshua                Jaguar Track Club      1:11.61
  7 Joseph, Kareem               Unattached             1:11.99
  8 Barber, Joseph               Glenarden Tr           1:22.81
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pitts, Jordan                California Q           1:01.30q  2
  2 Love, Bryce                  Junior Strid           1:05.12q  2
  3 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real Deal      1:05.50q  4
  4 Lawrence, Jacob              Venom Sports           1:06.12q  3
  5 Hopkins, Deltron             Miami Northw           1:06.46q  3
  6 Lawson, Daniel               Los Angeles Jets       1:06.87q  2
  7 Walton, Isaiah               Los Angeles Jets       1:07.46q  1
  8 Etheridge, Dion              Firebirds At           1:07.74q  4
  9 Gutierrez, Jordan            New Image Yo           1:07.88   4
 10 Willimas, Robert             Carolina Allstars      1:08.05   1
 11 Polk, Christopher            California Q           1:08.10   1
 12 Moore, Jalen                 Charlotte Fl           1:08.97   1
 13 Ellis, Ryan                  Pee Dee Elit           1:08.98   2
 14 Miller, Nyheim               Upper Room T           1:09.10   4
 15 Holder, Davis                Titans Track           1:09.62   3
 16 Coleman, Anthony             Glenarden Tr           1:10.36   2
 17 Snellings, Cameron           Carolina Allstars      1:10.55   4
 18 Gray, Austin                 Track Phi Tr           1:10.90   1
 19 Calhoun, Vincent             Long Beach S           1:11.11   3
 20 Heron, Joshua                Jaguar Track Club      1:11.61   4
 21 Joseph, Kareem               Unattached             1:11.99   4
 22 White, Theo                  New World Tr           1:12.52   2
 23 Alston, La'kye               Firebirds At           1:15.50   1
 24 Morris, Jaashir              Metropolis T           1:17.54   1
 25 Henry, Garrett               B.C.U. Expre           1:17.63   1
 26 Walker, Jacohen              Quiet Fire             1:17.94   3
 27 Keels, Micah                 Glenarden Tr           1:21.00   3
 28 Barber, Joseph               Glenarden Tr           1:22.81   4
 29 Tilley, Delrico              Club Elite o           1:26.24   3
 -- Wash, Levon                  Long Beach S                DQ   2 lane violation
 -- Taylor, Michael              Boys & Girls Club           DQ   3 lane violation
 -- Vaughn, Miles                Mark Trail F                DQ   2 lane violation
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx