Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Oliver, Darielle             Titans Track           1:07.08q
  2 Hills, Esther                Mercury San            1:09.34
  3 Chandler, Khayani            Upper Room T           1:09.68
  4 Garnigan, Sidney             Gazelle Track Club     1:10.36
  5 Burr, Shanel                 East Cobb Tr           1:11.89
  6 Bason, Ashley                Glenarden Tr           1:17.91
  7 Lovett, Savoy                Track Phi Tr           1:20.34
  8 Jones, Kyrah                 Columbus Jag           1:20.42
Heat  2
  1 Hyshaw, Alexis               Illinois Eli           1:02.21q
  2 Jones, Dejah                 Upper Room T           1:07.49q
  3 Turner, Siena                Gazelle Track Club     1:07.72q
  4 Lucas, Uryiah                East Cobb Tr           1:08.22q
  5 Williams, Jada               Columbus Jag           1:10.14
  6 Ward, Da Myah                B.C.U. Expre           1:15.35
  7 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            1:15.60
Heat  3
  1 Jones, Patrice               Illinois Eli           1:06.36q
  2 Baker, Olivia                Jaguar Track Club      1:06.67q
  3 Mason, Camille               Charlotte Pa           1:11.13
  4 Gaulden, Nikkia              Training Ground        1:13.26
  5 Morris, Jamina               Metropolis T           1:13.27
  6 Luc, Lashonda                Miami Northw           1:15.72
  7 Sisson, Annika               Cornhusker Flyers      1:16.59
  8 Ballou, Tara                 Long Beach S           1:22.43
Heat  4
  1 Crutchfield, Taisyn          CA Rising St           1:08.64
  2 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            1:09.74
  3 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Track Club     1:09.77
  4 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Strid           1:11.92
  5 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds At           1:12.97
  6 Walker, Leslie               Long Beach S           1:13.13
  7 Thomas, Antwonette           Track Phi Tr           1:13.49
  8 Brady, Cheyanne              B.C.U. Expre           1:23.15
Heat  5
  1 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Track Club     1:08.05q
  2 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs               1:08.93
  3 Harris, Hollie               CA Rising St           1:09.22
  4 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Firebirds At           1:11.59
  5 Robinson, Daria              Durham Strid           1:11.62
  6 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Long Beach S           1:14.86
  7 Caldwell, Ruby               Continental            1:22.10
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyshaw, Alexis               Illinois Eli           1:02.21q  2
  2 Jones, Patrice               Illinois Eli           1:06.36q  3
  3 Baker, Olivia                Jaguar Track Club      1:06.67q  3
  4 Oliver, Darielle             Titans Track           1:07.08q  1
  5 Jones, Dejah                 Upper Room T           1:07.49q  2
  6 Turner, Siena                Gazelle Track Club     1:07.72q  2
  7 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Track Club     1:08.05q  5
  8 Lucas, Uryiah                East Cobb Tr           1:08.22q  2
  9 Crutchfield, Taisyn          CA Rising St           1:08.64   4
 10 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs               1:08.93   5
 11 Harris, Hollie               CA Rising St           1:09.22   5
 12 Hills, Esther                Mercury San            1:09.34   1
 13 Chandler, Khayani            Upper Room T           1:09.68   1
 14 Carmichael, Courtney         Continental            1:09.74   4
 15 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Track Club     1:09.77   4
 16 Williams, Jada               Columbus Jag           1:10.14   2
 17 Garnigan, Sidney             Gazelle Track Club     1:10.36   1
 18 Mason, Camille               Charlotte Pa           1:11.13   3
 19 Kakou, Jo-Shawna             Firebirds At           1:11.59   5
 20 Robinson, Daria              Durham Strid           1:11.62   5
 21 Burr, Shanel                 East Cobb Tr           1:11.89   1
 22 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Strid           1:11.92   4
 23 Harper, Gianni               Firebirds At           1:12.97   4
 24 Walker, Leslie               Long Beach S           1:13.13   4
 25 Gaulden, Nikkia              Training Ground        1:13.26   3
 26 Morris, Jamina               Metropolis T           1:13.27   3
 27 Thomas, Antwonette           Track Phi Tr           1:13.49   4
 28 Ainsworth, Jeneal            Long Beach S           1:14.86   5
 29 Ward, Da Myah                B.C.U. Expre           1:15.35   2
 30 Antoine, Javonne             Hummingbird            1:15.60   2
 31 Luc, Lashonda                Miami Northw           1:15.72   3
 32 Sisson, Annika               Cornhusker Flyers      1:16.59   3
 33 Bason, Ashley                Glenarden Tr           1:17.91   1
 34 Lovett, Savoy                Track Phi Tr           1:20.34   1
 35 Jones, Kyrah                 Columbus Jag           1:20.42   1
 36 Caldwell, Ruby               Continental            1:22.10   5
 37 Ballou, Tara                 Long Beach S           1:22.43   3
 38 Brady, Cheyanne              B.C.U. Expre           1:23.15   4
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx