Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1   Wind: 1.4
  1 Novell, Grant                Charlotte Fl             23.52q
  2 Nunley, Malcolm              Hurdles First            23.83q
  3 Payne, Trey                  Track Housto             24.19
  4 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              24.35
  5 Johnson, Justin              CA Rising St             25.58
  6 Bailey, Walter               Hummingbird              26.47
  7 Watts, Mark                  Voices of Fa             27.80
  8 Hall, Chris                  Quiet Fire               28.15
Heat  2   Wind: 1.7
  1 Sanderson, Eric              Track Housto             23.07q
  2 Joseph, Jamal                Hummingbird              24.16
  3 Mock, Kaiser                 Unattached               24.75
  4 Burke, Jeremy                Venom Sports             25.13
  5 Moore, Rashaud               Boys & Girls Club        25.19
  6 Malone, Rueben               Carolina Allstars        25.74
  7 Keys, Kenneth                MLK Blasters             28.35
  8 Waterton, Godfrey            Voices of Fa             29.78
Heat  3   Wind: 1.8
  1 Vaughn, Jordan               Mark Trail F             23.44q
  2 Gilson, Aeron                Green Streak             24.09
  3 Williams, Jared              Jaguar Track Club        24.67
  4 Alston, Rapheal              Sandhills Tr             24.67
  5 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird              25.16
  6 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             25.19
 -- Walker, Jake                 Glenarden Tr                DQ
Heat  4   Wind: 1.8
  1 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles Jets         23.67q
  2 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite o             24.08q
  3 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden Tr             24.09
  4 Wilson, Damani               Southern Cal             24.88
  5 Mcdonald, James              Maximum Output T/C       25.12
  6 Jordan, Leonard              Training Ground          25.22
  7 Hall, Aaron                  Miami Northw             25.79
  8 Reid, Ricky                  Hummingbird              25.94
Heat  5   Wind: 2.6
  1 Mortel, Reginald             Unattached               23.48q
  2 McCollin, Justin             Unattached               23.98q
  3 Ingram, Kent                 Fast & Fit Y             24.70
  4 Threat, Marcel               Track Housto             25.16
  5 Rivas, David                 Hummingbird              25.99
  6 Villanueva, Michael          Bronx Flash              26.72
  7 Shields, Lucas               Voices of Fa             27.99
  8 Hood, Adrian                 MLK Blasters             29.02
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanderson, Eric              Track Housto             23.07q  1.7  2
  2 Vaughn, Jordan               Mark Trail F             23.44q  1.8  3
  3 Mortel, Reginald             Unattached               23.48q  2.6  5
  4 Novell, Grant                Charlotte Fl             23.52q  1.4  1
  5 Morgan, Dale                 Los Angeles Jets         23.67q  1.8  4
  6 Nunley, Malcolm              Hurdles First            23.83q  1.4  1
  7 McCollin, Justin             Unattached               23.98q  2.6  5
  8 Brock, Keenan                Club Elite o             24.08q  1.8  4
  9 Young, Dalonte               Glenarden Tr             24.09   1.8  4
 10 Gilson, Aeron                Green Streak             24.09   1.8  3
 11 Joseph, Jamal                Hummingbird              24.16   1.7  2
 12 Payne, Trey                  Track Housto             24.19   1.4  1
 13 Aromire, Adeboye             Hummingbird              24.35   1.4  1
 14 Williams, Jared              Jaguar Track Club        24.67   1.8  3
 15 Alston, Rapheal              Sandhills Tr             24.67   1.8  3
 16 Ingram, Kent                 Fast & Fit Y             24.70   2.6  5
 17 Mock, Kaiser                 Unattached               24.75   1.7  2
 18 Wilson, Damani               Southern Cal             24.88   1.8  4
 19 Mcdonald, James              Maximum Output T/C       25.12   1.8  4
 20 Burke, Jeremy                Venom Sports             25.13   1.7  2
 21 Threat, Marcel               Track Housto             25.16   2.6  5
 21 Britt, Cyrus                 Hummingbird              25.16   1.8  3
 23 Moore, Rashaud               Boys & Girls Club        25.19   1.7  2
 24 Parks, Nicholas              Track Phi Tr             25.19   1.8  3
 25 Jordan, Leonard              Training Ground          25.22   1.8  4
 26 Johnson, Justin              CA Rising St             25.58   1.4  1
 27 Malone, Rueben               Carolina Allstars        25.74   1.7  2
 28 Hall, Aaron                  Miami Northw             25.79   1.8  4
 29 Reid, Ricky                  Hummingbird              25.94   1.8  4
 30 Rivas, David                 Hummingbird              25.99   2.6  5
 31 Bailey, Walter               Hummingbird              26.47   1.4  1
 32 Villanueva, Michael          Bronx Flash              26.72   2.6  5
 33 Watts, Mark                  Voices of Fa             27.80   1.4  1
 34 Shields, Lucas               Voices of Fa             27.99   2.6  5
 35 Hall, Chris                  Quiet Fire               28.15   1.4  1
 36 Keys, Kenneth                MLK Blasters             28.35   1.7  2
 37 Hood, Adrian                 MLK Blasters             29.02   2.6  5
 38 Waterton, Godfrey            Voices of Fa             29.78   1.7  2
 -- Walker, Jake                 Glenarden Tr                DQ   1.8  3 lane violation
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx