Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims
================================================================
Heat  6   Wind: 1.1
  1 Frazier, Brianna             Dominion Track Club      25.29q
  2 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire               26.01
  3 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit Y             26.42
  4 Robinson, Aspen              Boys & Girls Club        26.70
  5 Shabazz, Jannah              Continental              26.93
  6 Phillips, Ashley             Jaguar Track Club        27.14
  7 Mc Coy, Mercedes             Valley Unite             27.47
Heat  7   Wind: 1.7
  1 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco     Quiet Fire               25.40q
  2 Price, Kylie                 CA Rising St             26.52
  3 Barnes, Jayda                Glenarden Tr             26.72
  4 Robinson, Alexandria         Upper Room T             27.14
  5 Stokes, Crystal              Miami Northw             27.25
Heat  1   Wind: 0.9
  1 Jackson, Kia                 Sprint Athletics TC      25.25q
  2 Drayton, Lauren              Maximum Output T/C       25.88
  3 Goodson, Tionne              New World Tr             26.35
  4 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               26.56
  5 Hill, Hillary                Valley Unite             26.60
  6 Devoe, Talisha               Starlets                 27.58
  7 Adewole, Tejumade            Hummingbird              29.51
Heat  2   Wind: 0.6
  1 Purvis, Ashton               E.O.Y.D.C.               24.51q
  2 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern             25.65q
  3 Williams, LaToya             Valley Unite             26.29
  4 McGhee, Morgan               New Horizon              26.46
  5 Collins, Tierra              Glenarden Tr             26.96
  6 Cox, Amina                   Track Phi Tr             27.36
  7 Nelson, Jakacha              Baldwin County Jets      27.57
Heat  3   Wind: 2.1
  1 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw             25.80q
  2 Wilson, Makikah              Unattached               26.14
  3 Ellis, Lauren                Pee Dee Elit             26.34
  4 Roper, Asher                 Hummingbird              27.07
  5 Squires, Deshaun             Track Phi Tr             27.33
  6 White, Briana                Carolina Allstars        28.82
  7 Hall, Symphony               Continental              29.53
  8 Flowers, Aundrea             BLAZ-N HEAT              31.69
Heat  4   Wind: 1.3
  1 Tyson, Zakiya                Durham Strid             25.49q
  2 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte Pa             26.98
  3 Mc Coy, Tatiana              Valley Unite             27.01
  4 Thomas, Beaira               Jaguar Track Club        27.40
  5 White, Acurah                Firebirds At             27.43
  6 Robertson, Camille           CA Rising St             27.73
  7 Wicker, Michelle             South Orange             28.27
Heat  5   Wind: 1.4
  1 Fowlkes, Ca'ron              Southern Cal             25.90
  2 Ramos, Crystal               Metropolis T             26.38
  3 Lyday, Carisma               Quiet Fire               26.70
  4 Oyewole, Oye                 Track Phi Tr             26.81
  5 Parnell, Kerona              Bronx Flash              29.07
  6 Jones, Qornida               Quick Stride             30.11
  7 Chisolm, Quiana              Hummingbird              30.28
Heat  7   Wind: 1.7
  6 Butler, Amber                Quick Stride             29.09
  7 Ramsay, Aiisha               Bronx Flash              29.57
  8 Rheubottom, Loren            Hummingbird              29.96
Heat  8   Wind: 2.7
  1 Dewberry, Taylor             Tri-City Relays          25.55q
  2 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Cal             25.98
  3 Watley, Briauna              Valley Unite             25.98
  4 Owens, Rachel                Continental              26.33
  5 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar Track Club        26.74
  6 Browne, Blair                Quiet Fire               27.33
  7 Terry, Tiera                 Quick Stride             30.22
Heat  9   Wind: 1.3
  1 Dixon, Zalika                Metropolis T             25.85
  2 Reed, Raven                  Valley Unite             26.45
  3 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden Tr             26.77
  4 Hood, Ariel                  MLK Blasters             27.38
  5 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S             27.71
  6 Lanford, Brittany            Firebirds At             27.90
  7 Crumel-Evans, Shajuan        Upper Room T             28.88
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Purvis, Ashton               E.O.Y.D.C.               24.51q  0.6  2
  2 Jackson, Kia                 Sprint Athletics TC      25.25q  0.9  1
  3 Frazier, Brianna             Dominion Track Club      25.29q  1.1  6
  4 Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco     Quiet Fire               25.40q  1.7  7
  5 Tyson, Zakiya                Durham Strid             25.49q  1.3  4
  6 Dewberry, Taylor             Tri-City Relays          25.55q  2.7  8
  7 Whitaker, Sandra             Bronx Intern             25.65q  0.6  2
  8 Florence, Rashelle           Miami Northw             25.80q  2.1  3
  9 Dixon, Zalika                Metropolis T             25.85   1.3  9
 10 Drayton, Lauren              Maximum Output T/C       25.88   0.9  1
 11 Fowlkes, Ca'ron              Southern Cal             25.90   1.4  5
 12 Cabral, Brittany             Southern Cal             25.98   2.7  8
 13 Watley, Briauna              Valley Unite             25.98   2.7  8
 14 Hunter, Breyonna             Quiet Fire               26.01   1.1  6
 15 Wilson, Makikah              Unattached               26.14   2.1  3
 16 Williams, LaToya             Valley Unite             26.29   0.6  2
 17 Owens, Rachel                Continental              26.33   2.7  8
 18 Ellis, Lauren                Pee Dee Elit             26.34   2.1  3
 19 Goodson, Tionne              New World Tr             26.35   0.9  1
 20 Ramos, Crystal               Metropolis T             26.38   1.4  5
 21 Washington, Chelsey          Fast & Fit Y             26.42   1.1  6
 22 Reed, Raven                  Valley Unite             26.45   1.3  9
 23 McGhee, Morgan               New Horizon              26.46   0.6  2
 24 Price, Kylie                 CA Rising St             26.52   1.7  7
 25 Washington, Taz              Quiet Fire               26.56   0.9  1
 26 Hill, Hillary                Valley Unite             26.60   0.9  1
 27 Lyday, Carisma               Quiet Fire               26.70   1.4  5
 27 Robinson, Aspen              Boys & Girls Club        26.70   1.1  6
 29 Barnes, Jayda                Glenarden Tr             26.72   1.7  7
 30 Carter, Jasmine              Jaguar Track Club        26.74   2.7  8
 31 Mercer, Shakea               Glenarden Tr             26.77   1.3  9
 32 Oyewole, Oye                 Track Phi Tr             26.81   1.4  5
 33 Shabazz, Jannah              Continental              26.93   1.1  6
 34 Collins, Tierra              Glenarden Tr             26.96   0.6  2
 35 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte Pa             26.98   1.3  4
 36 Mc Coy, Tatiana              Valley Unite             27.01   1.3  4
 37 Roper, Asher                 Hummingbird              27.07   2.1  3
 38 Phillips, Ashley             Jaguar Track Club        27.14   1.1  6
 39 Robinson, Alexandria         Upper Room T             27.14   1.7  7
 40 Stokes, Crystal              Miami Northw             27.25   1.7  7
 41 Squires, Deshaun             Track Phi Tr             27.33   2.1  3
 42 Browne, Blair                Quiet Fire               27.33   2.7  8
 43 Cox, Amina                   Track Phi Tr             27.36   0.6  2
 44 Hood, Ariel                  MLK Blasters             27.38   1.3  9
 45 Thomas, Beaira               Jaguar Track Club        27.40   1.3  4
 46 White, Acurah                Firebirds At             27.43   1.3  4
 47 Mc Coy, Mercedes             Valley Unite             27.47   1.1  6
 48 Nelson, Jakacha              Baldwin County Jets      27.57   0.6  2
 49 Devoe, Talisha               Starlets                 27.58   0.9  1
 50 Hudson, Olivia               Long Beach S             27.71   1.3  9
 51 Robertson, Camille           CA Rising St             27.73   1.3  4
 52 Lanford, Brittany            Firebirds At             27.90   1.3  9
 53 Wicker, Michelle             South Orange             28.27   1.3  4
 54 White, Briana                Carolina Allstars        28.82   2.1  3
 55 Crumel-Evans, Shajuan        Upper Room T             28.88   1.3  9
 56 Parnell, Kerona              Bronx Flash              29.07   1.4  5
 57 Butler, Amber                Quick Stride             29.09   1.7  7
 58 Adewole, Tejumade            Hummingbird              29.51   0.9  1
 59 Hall, Symphony               Continental              29.53   2.1  3
 60 Ramsay, Aiisha               Bronx Flash              29.57   1.7  7
 61 Rheubottom, Loren            Hummingbird              29.96   1.7  7
 62 Jones, Qornida               Quick Stride             30.11   1.4  5
 63 Terry, Tiera                 Quick Stride             30.22   2.7  8
 64 Chisolm, Quiana              Hummingbird              30.28   1.4  5
 65 Flowers, Aundrea             BLAZ-N HEAT              31.69   2.1  3
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx