Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                             3:47.01q
     1) Humphrey, Erin                  2) Harvin, Elizabeth
     3) Drayton, Katrina                4) Hay, Amber
  2 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:48.46q
     1) Brooks, Aieshia                 2) Byrd, Porche
     3) Marks, Diamond                  4) Patterson, Jovelle
  3 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club for  'A'                 3:49.15q
     1) Uche, Chidimma                  2) Moore, Kiara
     3) Marable, Ra Jae                 4) Jones, Brittney
  4 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           3:56.92q
     1) Seegars, Allegra                2) Hines, Yvonna
     3) Butler, Sirrell                 4) Darden, Amanda
  5 White Lightning Track GA  'A'                       4:12.39
     1) Johnson, Kimberly               2) Hamilton, Shantae
     3) Stewart, Britteny               4) Pegues, Alyssa
Heat  2
  1 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       3:48.45q
     1) Barber, Anna                    2) Mace, Jennifer
     3) Walker, Jalesa                  4) Wilkinson, Shekila
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:52.63q
     1) Cunningham, Ebonie              2) Graham, Latoya
     3) Mayo, Gabrielle                 4) Silver, Charlonda
  3 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:56.57q
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Grimball, Brenay
     3) Hart, Chanise                   4) Tyson, Marion
  4 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:57.09q
     1) Evans, Amber                    2) Brooks, Edina
     3) Jackson, Shannon                4) LeBlance, Bianca
  5 Boys & Girls Club  'A'                              4:00.82
     1) Henry, Christina                2) Newbold, Javonda
     3) Prioleau, Alyssa                4) Taylor, Brittany
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                             3:47.01q  1
     1) Humphrey, Erin                  2) Harvin, Elizabeth
     3) Drayton, Katrina                4) Hay, Amber
  2 Jenks America Track Club  'A'                       3:48.45q  2
     1) Barber, Anna                    2) Mace, Jennifer
     3) Walker, Jalesa                  4) Wilkinson, Shekila
  3 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:48.46q  1
     1) Brooks, Aieshia                 2) Byrd, Porche
     3) Marks, Diamond                  4) Patterson, Jovelle
  4 Ann Arbor Youth Track Club for  'A'                 3:49.15q  1
     1) Uche, Chidimma                  2) Moore, Kiara
     3) Marable, Ra Jae                 4) Jones, Brittney
  5 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:52.63q  2
     1) Cunningham, Ebonie              2) Graham, Latoya
     3) Mayo, Gabrielle                 4) Silver, Charlonda
  6 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:56.57q  2
     1) Dacus, Jasmine                  2) Grimball, Brenay
     3) Hart, Chanise                   4) Tyson, Marion
  7 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           3:56.92q  1
     1) Seegars, Allegra                2) Hines, Yvonna
     3) Butler, Sirrell                 4) Darden, Amanda
  8 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:57.09q  2
     1) Evans, Amber                    2) Brooks, Edina
     3) Jackson, Shannon                4) LeBlance, Bianca
  9 Boys & Girls Club  'A'                              4:00.82   2
     1) Henry, Christina                2) Newbold, Javonda
     3) Prioleau, Alyssa                4) Taylor, Brittany
 10 White Lightning Track GA  'A'                       4:12.39   1
     1) Johnson, Kimberly               2) Hamilton, Shantae
     3) Stewart, Britteny               4) Pegues, Alyssa
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx