Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:19.41q
     1) Brown, Brodrick                 2) Hales, Ronald
     3) Jackson, Dedrick                4) Jones, Milton
  2 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         3:24.20q
     1) Brinkley, Matthew               2) Varella, Louis
     3) Pardue, Chad                    4) Uzoh, Anya
  3 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'B'                        3:24.34q
     1) Buchanan, Drieondric            2) Flewellen, Charles
     3) Harris, Eric                    4) Hill, Stephen
  4 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:28.69q
     1) Merritt, Steven                 2) Sparks, Miles
     3) Hendrix, Anthony                4) Price, Mike
  5 Track Knoxville  'A'                                3:29.26q
     1) Porter, Gailen                  2) Nolan, Jeramy
     3) Chaney, Jordan                  4) Beasley, Anthony
  6 White Lightning Track GA  'A'                       3:37.28
     1) Poole, Bobby                    2) Meredith, Eric
     3) Willis, Demarkus                4) Hill, Diamond
Heat  2
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        3:16.32q
     1) Chambers, Justin                2) Gilstrap, Kenny
     3) Wynne, William                  4) Ottinot, Miles
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:25.72q
     1) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu             2) Cooper, Daamon
     3) Taylor, Christian               4) O'Bryant, Blair
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:28.65q
     1) Keels, Allante'                 2) Edmund, Daniel
     3) Statom, Jevon                   4) Rogers, Chad
  4 Metropolis Track Club  'A'                          3:32.14
     1) Rollock, Elijah                 2) Rollock, Fard
     3) Wilson, Charles                 4) Wainwright, Frank
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        3:38.00
     1) Onasanya, Tolu                  2) Shelton, Troy
     3) Palmer, Antonio                 4) Akpandak, Ifiok
  6 New Wave Track Club  'A'                            3:38.03
     1) Dixon, Kristafur                2) Thomas, Derrick
     3) Smith, DeVon                    4) Rios, Nigel
  7 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:40.41
     1) Johnson, Jared                  2) Perkins, Devrick
     3) Sweeney, Isaiah                 4) Bliss, Chris
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        3:16.32q  2
     1) Chambers, Justin                2) Gilstrap, Kenny
     3) Wynne, William                  4) Ottinot, Miles
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:19.41q  1
     1) Brown, Brodrick                 2) Hales, Ronald
     3) Jackson, Dedrick                4) Jones, Milton
  3 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         3:24.20q  1
     1) Brinkley, Matthew               2) Varella, Louis
     3) Pardue, Chad                    4) Uzoh, Anya
  4 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'B'                        3:24.34q  1
     1) Buchanan, Drieondric            2) Flewellen, Charles
     3) Harris, Eric                    4) Hill, Stephen
  5 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   3:25.72q  2
     1) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu             2) Cooper, Daamon
     3) Taylor, Christian               4) O'Bryant, Blair
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:28.65q  2
     1) Keels, Allante'                 2) Edmund, Daniel
     3) Statom, Jevon                   4) Rogers, Chad
  7 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:28.69q  1
     1) Merritt, Steven                 2) Sparks, Miles
     3) Hendrix, Anthony                4) Price, Mike
  8 Track Knoxville  'A'                                3:29.26q  1
     1) Porter, Gailen                  2) Nolan, Jeramy
     3) Chaney, Jordan                  4) Beasley, Anthony
  9 Metropolis Track Club  'A'                          3:32.14   2
     1) Rollock, Elijah                 2) Rollock, Fard
     3) Wilson, Charles                 4) Wainwright, Frank
 10 White Lightning Track GA  'A'                       3:37.28   1
     1) Poole, Bobby                    2) Meredith, Eric
     3) Willis, Demarkus                4) Hill, Diamond
 11 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        3:38.00   2
     1) Onasanya, Tolu                  2) Shelton, Troy
     3) Palmer, Antonio                 4) Akpandak, Ifiok
 12 New Wave Track Club  'A'                            3:38.03   2
     1) Dixon, Kristafur                2) Thomas, Derrick
     3) Smith, DeVon                    4) Rios, Nigel
 13 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 3:40.41   2
     1) Johnson, Jared                  2) Perkins, Devrick
     3) Sweeney, Isaiah                 4) Bliss, Chris
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx