Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:45.54q
     1) Atkins, Brianna                 2) Thompson, Turquoise
     3) Kirkland, Kiersten              4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:53.59q
     1) Washington, April               2) Whitney, Elizabeth
     3) Johnson, LaRoya                 4) Miller, Tatiana
  3 Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'A'                   3:53.74q
     1) Harris, Monique                 2) McCord, Brittany
     3) Nolton, Danielle                4) McDuffie, Danielle
  4 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                      4:01.79q
     1) Nelson, Amanda                  2) Freeman, Sy'nethia
     3) Dixon, Tamara                   4) Stowers, Jasmine
  5 Transy East TC  'A'                                 4:07.62
     1) Crawford, Kristin               2) Beason, Quiona
     3) Martinez, Susan                 4) Graham, Monique
  6 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         4:09.31
     1) Furbush-clark, Ashley           2) Rhabb, Mika
     3) Mason, Christina                4) Whiteside, Marcie
  7 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   4:13.28
     1) Morton, Paige                   2) Hines, Shelby
     3) Marshall, Jalaacya              4) Blanks, Shonai
Heat  2
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:56.75q
     1) Frazier, Ashia                  2) Jones, Camile
     3) Payne, LaTonya                  4) Spriggs, Latasha
  2 Motor City Track Club Inc.  'A'                     3:58.28q
     1) Osborne, Aisha                  2) Brown, Dominique
     3) Pinkston, ShaRiece              4) Olison, Ajia
  3 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         4:00.97q
     1) Best, Carissa                   2) Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) McKorkle, Kelsey                4) Jackson, Funsha
  4 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:02.99q
     1) McSwain, Akira                  2) Beckley, Stachia
     3) Sanford, Faith                  4) Garrett, Ronnicka
  5 D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.  'A'                  4:03.61
     1) Austin, Sonni                   2) McDonald, Jodie
     3) Oliver, Erin                    4) Sims, Jade
  6 New York Nova's  'A'                                4:05.66
     1) Ceasar, Kristyn Marie           2) Gould, Tennille
     3) Muhammad, Dalilah               4) Thompson, Imaira
  7 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:07.38
     1) Casnel, Jasmine                 2) Brown, Ebony
     3) Richards, De'Neyesia            4) Foster, Chasity
  8 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:17.61
     1) Clark, Courtney                 2) Harris, Page
     3) Jewell, Alissa                  4) Addison, Brittnay
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:45.54q  1
     1) Atkins, Brianna                 2) Thompson, Turquoise
     3) Kirkland, Kiersten              4) Woodruff, Yasmin
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:53.59q  1
     1) Washington, April               2) Whitney, Elizabeth
     3) Johnson, LaRoya                 4) Miller, Tatiana
  3 Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'A'                   3:53.74q  1
     1) Harris, Monique                 2) McCord, Brittany
     3) Nolton, Danielle                4) McDuffie, Danielle
  4 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             3:56.75q  2
     1) Frazier, Ashia                  2) Jones, Camile
     3) Payne, LaTonya                  4) Spriggs, Latasha
  5 Motor City Track Club Inc.  'A'                     3:58.28q  2
     1) Osborne, Aisha                  2) Brown, Dominique
     3) Pinkston, ShaRiece              4) Olison, Ajia
  6 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         4:00.97q  2
     1) Best, Carissa                   2) Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) McKorkle, Kelsey                4) Jackson, Funsha
  7 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                      4:01.79q  1
     1) Nelson, Amanda                  2) Freeman, Sy'nethia
     3) Dixon, Tamara                   4) Stowers, Jasmine
  8 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:02.99q  2
     1) McSwain, Akira                  2) Beckley, Stachia
     3) Sanford, Faith                  4) Garrett, Ronnicka
  9 D.C. Express Track Club, Inc.  'A'                  4:03.61   2
     1) Austin, Sonni                   2) McDonald, Jodie
     3) Oliver, Erin                    4) Sims, Jade
 10 New York Nova's  'A'                                4:05.66   2
     1) Ceasar, Kristyn Marie           2) Gould, Tennille
     3) Muhammad, Dalilah               4) Thompson, Imaira
 11 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'B'                 4:07.38   2
     1) Casnel, Jasmine                 2) Brown, Ebony
     3) Richards, De'Neyesia            4) Foster, Chasity
 12 Transy East TC  'A'                                 4:07.62   1
     1) Crawford, Kristin               2) Beason, Quiona
     3) Martinez, Susan                 4) Graham, Monique
 13 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         4:09.31   1
     1) Furbush-clark, Ashley           2) Rhabb, Mika
     3) Mason, Christina                4) Whiteside, Marcie
 14 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                   4:13.28   1
     1) Morton, Paige                   2) Hines, Shelby
     3) Marshall, Jalaacya              4) Blanks, Shonai
 15 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:17.61   2
     1) Clark, Courtney                 2) Harris, Page
     3) Jewell, Alissa                  4) Addison, Brittnay
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx