Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:46.62q
     1) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion        2)
     3) Brown, Damani                   4) Johnson, Darien
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:50.22q
     1) Bussie, Rahim                   2) Mathis, Dominique
     3) Young, Dalonte                  4) Holloman, James
  3 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                         3:50.63q
     1) Reid, Ricky                     2) Smith, Malik
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Rivas, David
  4 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            3:54.02q
     1) Beckham, Donte                  2) Brown, LaMarcus
     3) Edwards, Javontae               4) Glenn, Mark
  5 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           4:14.19
     1) Phipps, Garret                  2) Patterson, Torian
     3) Hamilton, Jermaine              4) Steele, Kristian
Heat  2
  1 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         3:36.94q
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Joseph, Jamal
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Britt, Cyrus
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:39.08q
     1) Threat, Marcel                  2) Sanderson, Eric
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Hamilton, Frederick
  3 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 3:54.18q
     1) Babb, Dale                      2) Calloway, Carlos
     3) Crawford, Omar                  4) Lillard, Bryson
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:00.44q
     1) Landry, Mark                    2) Lyers, Aaron
     3) Woods, Reginald                 4) Partlow, Clyde
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:07.60
     1) Folwer, Kelvin                  2) Addison, Brandon
     3) Benjamin, Chris                 4) Butler, Jarrhett
  6 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                         4:16.40
     1) Capleton, Kahlill               2) Simmons, Ronnie
     3) Hawkins, Tarik                  4) Villanueva, Michael
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         3:36.94q  2
     1) Aromire, Adeboye                2) Joseph, Jamal
     3) Lindo, Demetrius                4) Britt, Cyrus
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                 3:39.08q  2
     1) Threat, Marcel                  2) Sanderson, Eric
     3) Sampson, Jordan                 4) Hamilton, Frederick
  3 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                     3:46.62q  1
     1) Kinard-Hawkins, Daverion        2)
     3) Brown, Damani                   4) Johnson, Darien
  4 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           3:50.22q  1
     1) Bussie, Rahim                   2) Mathis, Dominique
     3) Young, Dalonte                  4) Holloman, James
  5 Hummingbird Track Club  'B'                         3:50.63q  1
     1) Reid, Ricky                     2) Smith, Malik
     3) Robinson, Stacy                 4) Rivas, David
  6 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            3:54.02q  1
     1) Beckham, Donte                  2) Brown, LaMarcus
     3) Edwards, Javontae               4) Glenn, Mark
  7 Nashville Illusions Track Club  'A'                 3:54.18q  2
     1) Babb, Dale                      2) Calloway, Carlos
     3) Crawford, Omar                  4) Lillard, Bryson
  8 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:00.44q  2
     1) Landry, Mark                    2) Lyers, Aaron
     3) Woods, Reginald                 4) Partlow, Clyde
  9 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:07.60   2
     1) Folwer, Kelvin                  2) Addison, Brandon
     3) Benjamin, Chris                 4) Butler, Jarrhett
 10 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           4:14.19   1
     1) Phipps, Garret                  2) Patterson, Torian
     3) Hamilton, Jermaine              4) Steele, Kristian
 11 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                         4:16.40   2
     1) Capleton, Kahlill               2) Simmons, Ronnie
     3) Hawkins, Tarik                  4) Villanueva, Michael
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx