Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:00.17q
     1) Hunter, Breyonna                2) Pierce, Deena
     3) Baucham, Dawniell               4) Lyday, Carisma
  2 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:02.08q
     1) Cox, Amina                      2) Oyewole, Oye
     3) Philpot, Bria                   4) Squires, Deshaun
  3 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         4:05.94q
     1) Williams, T'Nay                 2) Laroche, Kiersten
     3) Iwugo, Ambrosia                 4) Roper, Asher
  4 Quiet Fire  'C'                                     4:06.97q
     1) Lyday, Carisma                  2) Kirkland, Kirstina
     3) Wilson, Ashia                   4) Browne, Blair
  5 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:12.69
     1) Shabazz, Jannah                 2) Reese, Ambria
     3) Owens, Rachel                   4) Oladokun, Felicia
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:22.19
     1) Osei, Maame                     2) Stroman, Alexis
     3) Tisdale, Kelsey                 4) Johnson, Jamila
Heat  2
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:50.45q
     1) Bent-mikail, Rukayah            2) Weaver, Anjelica
     3) Smith, Christina                4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco)
  2 Valley United Striders  'A'                         4:01.28q
     1) Watley, Briauna                 2) Mc Coy, Tatiana
     3) Reed, Raven                     4) Williams, LaToya
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:02.74q
     1) Fogle, Paulette                 2) Owens, Amber
     3) Mercer, Shakea                  4) Womack, Tiye
  4 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:06.71q
     1) Thomas, Beaira                  2) Thomas, Brianna
     3) Johnson, Ty-vonna               4) Jackson, Brittany
  5 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:16.25
     1) Mungo, T-Sheila                 2) Miata, Morlu
     3) Harris, Laqueisha               4) Hokett, Chyna
  6 Boys & Girls Club  'A'                              4:24.36
     1) Robinson, Aspen                 2) McBride, Jasmine
     3) Rosser, Daijah                  4) Reid, Simone
  7 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:31.95
     1) Harris, Simone                  2) Johnson, Ashanti
     3) Pryor, Laquisha                 4) Lanford, Brittany
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                     3:50.45q  2
     1) Bent-mikail, Rukayah            2) Weaver, Anjelica
     3) Smith, Christina                4) Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (Coco)
  2 Quiet Fire  'B'                                     4:00.17q  1
     1) Hunter, Breyonna                2) Pierce, Deena
     3) Baucham, Dawniell               4) Lyday, Carisma
  3 Valley United Striders  'A'                         4:01.28q  2
     1) Watley, Briauna                 2) Mc Coy, Tatiana
     3) Reed, Raven                     4) Williams, LaToya
  4 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:02.08q  1
     1) Cox, Amina                      2) Oyewole, Oye
     3) Philpot, Bria                   4) Squires, Deshaun
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:02.74q  2
     1) Fogle, Paulette                 2) Owens, Amber
     3) Mercer, Shakea                  4) Womack, Tiye
  6 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                         4:05.94q  1
     1) Williams, T'Nay                 2) Laroche, Kiersten
     3) Iwugo, Ambrosia                 4) Roper, Asher
  7 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:06.71q  2
     1) Thomas, Beaira                  2) Thomas, Brianna
     3) Johnson, Ty-vonna               4) Jackson, Brittany
  8 Quiet Fire  'C'                                     4:06.97q  1
     1) Lyday, Carisma                  2) Kirkland, Kirstina
     3) Wilson, Ashia                   4) Browne, Blair
  9 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:12.69   1
     1) Shabazz, Jannah                 2) Reese, Ambria
     3) Owens, Rachel                   4) Oladokun, Felicia
 10 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:16.25   2
     1) Mungo, T-Sheila                 2) Miata, Morlu
     3) Harris, Laqueisha               4) Hokett, Chyna
 11 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:22.19   1
     1) Osei, Maame                     2) Stroman, Alexis
     3) Tisdale, Kelsey                 4) Johnson, Jamila
 12 Boys & Girls Club  'A'                              4:24.36   2
     1) Robinson, Aspen                 2) McBride, Jasmine
     3) Rosser, Daijah                  4) Reid, Simone
 13 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:31.95   2
     1) Harris, Simone                  2) Johnson, Ashanti
     3) Pryor, Laquisha                 4) Lanford, Brittany
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx