Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:09.76q
     1) Bryant-Brock, Amber             2) Cutler, Nyna
     3) Hunter, Aneisha                 4) Smith, LeDaysha
  2 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:18.37q
     1) Frye, Darrean                   2) Hayes, Rontavia
     3) Hughes, Michelrica              4) Sims, Autumn
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:32.23q
     1) Ballew, Ambur-Lace              2) Smith, Ayaana
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Jones, Indanasia
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:35.80q
     1) Alston, La'kayja                2) Freeman, Bailee
     3) Sanchez, Blanca                 4) Tierney, Nichelle
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                4:47.13
     1) Dyson, Lizabeth                 2) Fakler, Sarah
     3) Gaffney, McKenna                4) Moskowitz, Abby
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:48.09
     1) Boone, Cydney                   2) Coates, Imani
     3) Monroe, Alexandra               4) Wormley, Ciara
Heat  2
  1 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:19.06q
     1) Munford, Brandie                2) Robertson, Jazmine
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Sears, Shevanie
  2 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:26.12q
     1) Cottle, Cidney                  2) Norris, Dominca
     3) Middleton, Destiny              4) Nelson, Jameisha
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:42.52q
     1) Adetu, Dayo                     2) Butler, Crystal
     3) Johnson, Zuwena                 4) Magwood, Amaree
  4 Upper Room Track Club  'A'                          4:46.65q
     1) Brandon, Ashley                 2) Robinson, Gabriella
     3) Dunn, Alyssa                    4) Morrison, Tametris
  5 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                5:08.91
     1) Dyson, Renee                    2) Dyson, Taylor
     3) Gettleman, Jessica              4) Duff, Krisa
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:09.76q  1
     1) Bryant-Brock, Amber             2) Cutler, Nyna
     3) Hunter, Aneisha                 4) Smith, LeDaysha
  2 Continental T-Belle Track Club  'A'                 4:18.37q  1
     1) Frye, Darrean                   2) Hayes, Rontavia
     3) Hughes, Michelrica              4) Sims, Autumn
  3 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                     4:19.06q  2
     1) Munford, Brandie                2) Robertson, Jazmine
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Sears, Shevanie
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:26.12q  2
     1) Cottle, Cidney                  2) Norris, Dominca
     3) Middleton, Destiny              4) Nelson, Jameisha
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:32.23q  1
     1) Ballew, Ambur-Lace              2) Smith, Ayaana
     3) Jackson, Whitney                4) Jones, Indanasia
  6 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        4:35.80q  1
     1) Alston, La'kayja                2) Freeman, Bailee
     3) Sanchez, Blanca                 4) Tierney, Nichelle
  7 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           4:42.52q  2
     1) Adetu, Dayo                     2) Butler, Crystal
     3) Johnson, Zuwena                 4) Magwood, Amaree
  8 Upper Room Track Club  'A'                          4:46.65q  2
     1) Brandon, Ashley                 2) Robinson, Gabriella
     3) Dunn, Alyssa                    4) Morrison, Tametris
  9 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                4:47.13   1
     1) Dyson, Lizabeth                 2) Fakler, Sarah
     3) Gaffney, McKenna                4) Moskowitz, Abby
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           4:48.09   1
     1) Boone, Cydney                   2) Coates, Imani
     3) Monroe, Alexandra               4) Wormley, Ciara
 11 Phoenix Bobcats  'B'                                5:08.91   2
     1) Dyson, Renee                    2) Dyson, Taylor
     3) Gettleman, Jessica              4) Duff, Krisa
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx