Join/Renew Now

Results

4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        4:32.61q
     1) Jones, Elisea                   2) Oliver, Darielle
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Crayton, Chelsea
  2 East Cobb Track Club-The Heat  'A'                  4:39.55q
     1) Lucas, Uryiah                   2) Lewis, Amber
     3) Burr, Shanel                    4) Williams, Remel
  3 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:49.41q
     1) Wallace, Jada                   2) Arrington, Paris
     3) Ingram, Shelby                  4) Boulware, Khalia
  4 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           4:50.82q
     1) James, Dominique                2) Walker, Leslie
     3) Ballou, Tara                    4) Ainsworth, Jeneal
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           5:09.91
     1)                                 2) Bason, Ashley
     3) Matthews, Imani                 4) Johnson, Deja
Heat  2
  1 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:41.83q
     1) Dixon, Nitisha                  2) Frazier, Areale
     3) Garnigan, Sidney                4) Turner, Siena
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:55.53q
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Hinton, Maya
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna            4) Richardson, Kayla
  3 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'B'                 4:56.31q
     1) Walker, Olivia                  2) Rivens, Ashley
     3) Hall, Destiny                   4) Grier, Maya
  4 Upper Room Track Club  'A'                          5:03.09q
     1) Miller, Nyah                    2) Chandler, Khayani
     3) Massey, Anasia                  4) Jones, Dejah
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           5:24.01
     1) Chick, Jamira                   2) Germany, Mikaila
     3) Grider, Jameka                  4) Davis, Morganne
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                        4:32.61q  1
     1) Jones, Elisea                   2) Oliver, Darielle
     3) Pryor, Ariel                    4) Crayton, Chelsea
  2 East Cobb Track Club-The Heat  'A'                  4:39.55q  1
     1) Lucas, Uryiah                   2) Lewis, Amber
     3) Burr, Shanel                    4) Williams, Remel
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:41.83q  2
     1) Dixon, Nitisha                  2) Frazier, Areale
     3) Garnigan, Sidney                4) Turner, Siena
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                 4:49.41q  1
     1) Wallace, Jada                   2) Arrington, Paris
     3) Ingram, Shelby                  4) Boulware, Khalia
  5 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                           4:50.82q  1
     1) James, Dominique                2) Walker, Leslie
     3) Ballou, Tara                    4) Ainsworth, Jeneal
  6 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                              4:55.53q  2
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Hinton, Maya
     3) Parlavecchio, Gianna            4) Richardson, Kayla
  7 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'B'                 4:56.31q  2
     1) Walker, Olivia                  2) Rivens, Ashley
     3) Hall, Destiny                   4) Grier, Maya
  8 Upper Room Track Club  'A'                          5:03.09q  2
     1) Miller, Nyah                    2) Chandler, Khayani
     3) Massey, Anasia                  4) Jones, Dejah
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                           5:09.91   1
     1)                                 2) Bason, Ashley
     3) Matthews, Imani                 4) Johnson, Deja
 10 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           5:24.01   2
     1) Chick, Jamira                   2) Germany, Mikaila
     3) Grider, Jameka                  4) Davis, Morganne
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx