Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                          42.69q
     1) Gilstrap, Kenny                 2) Harris, Eric
     3) Ottinot, Miles                  4) Buchanan, Drieondric
  2 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     43.18q
     1) Barrow, Omari                   2) Cooper, Daamon
     3) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu             4) Taylor, Christian
  3 New Wave Track Club  'A'                              44.40q
     1) Rios, Nigel                     2) Smith, DeVon
     3) Thomas, Derrick                 4) Williams, Avery
  4 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               46.39q
     1) Hill, Nicholas                  2) Williams, Darrin
     3) Jones, Rudolph                  4) Gray, Jonas
Heat  2
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  42.09q
     1) Sherman, Bryce                  2) Furr, Hunter
     3) David, Demetrius                4) Wilkerson, Cory
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   42.44q
     1) Hales, Ronald                   2) Brown, Brodrick
     3) Jones, Milton                   4) Sweeney, Isaiah
  3 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           44.09q
     1) Brinkley, Matthew               2) Pardue, Chad
     3) Uzoh, Anya                      4) Varella, Louis
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          46.85q
     1) Pleasant, James                 2) Onasanya, Tolu
     3) Shelton, Troy                   4) Palmer, Antonio
  5 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                           48.22
     1) Henry, Vance                    2) Griffiths, Dwayne
     3) Campbell, Kadeem                4) Nicholas, Julian
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  42.09q  2
     1) Sherman, Bryce                  2) Furr, Hunter
     3) David, Demetrius                4) Wilkerson, Cory
  2 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   42.44q  2
     1) Hales, Ronald                   2) Brown, Brodrick
     3) Jones, Milton                   4) Sweeney, Isaiah
  3 Titans Track Club, Inc.  'A'                          42.69q  1
     1) Gilstrap, Kenny                 2) Harris, Eric
     3) Ottinot, Miles                  4) Buchanan, Drieondric
  4 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     43.18q  1
     1) Barrow, Omari                   2) Cooper, Daamon
     3) Onyeukwu, Udechukwu             4) Taylor, Christian
  5 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           44.09q  2
     1) Brinkley, Matthew               2) Pardue, Chad
     3) Uzoh, Anya                      4) Varella, Louis
  6 New Wave Track Club  'A'                              44.40q  1
     1) Rios, Nigel                     2) Smith, DeVon
     3) Thomas, Derrick                 4) Williams, Avery
  7 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               46.39q  1
     1) Hill, Nicholas                  2) Williams, Darrin
     3) Jones, Rudolph                  4) Gray, Jonas
  8 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          46.85q  2
     1) Pleasant, James                 2) Onasanya, Tolu
     3) Shelton, Troy                   4) Palmer, Antonio
  9 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                           48.22   2
     1) Henry, Vance                    2) Griffiths, Dwayne
     3) Campbell, Kadeem                4) Nicholas, Julian
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx