Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       45.97q
     1) Nelms, Nijah                    2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Woodruff, Yasmin                4) Thompson, Turquoise
  2 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             47.23q
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Jackson, Sherreka               4) Lawson, Krystin
  3 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   47.59q
     1) Bryant, Nyosha                  2) Nelson, Shaleace
     3) Isley, Jasmine                  4) Carroll, Brittany
  4 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   47.88q
     1) Brown, Ebony                    2) Washington, April
     3) Johnson, LaRoya                 4) Foster, Chasity
  5 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           48.49
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Furbush-clark, Ashley
     3) Mason, Christina                4) Robinson, Teika
  6 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             50.23
     1) Bagley, Ariel                   2) Jackson, Sheay
     3) Foster, Sierra                  4) Singleton, Eunica
  7 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               51.26
     1) Parker, Shardae                 2) Hamlet, Shamari
     3) Davis, Brittany                 4) Aririguzo, Leslie
  8 Firebirds Athletic Club  'B'                          53.63
     1) Addison, Brittnay               2) Digbeu, Greta
     3) Hunter, Cayla                   4) Dorsey, Donminque
Heat  2
  1 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      47.17q
     1) Brooks, Kala                    2) Omotayo, Victoria
     3) Nichols, Iesha                  4) Hubbard, Breanna
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           47.93q
     1) Best, Carissa                   2) Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) Jackson, Funsha                 4) McKorkle, Kelsey
  3 Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'A'                     47.99q
     1) McCord, Brittany                2) McDuffie, Danielle
     3) Nolton, Danielle                4) Harris, Monique
  4 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                        48.07q
     1) Stowers, Jasmine                2) Henley, Tylia
     3) Owens, Antavia                  4) Freeman, Sy'nethia
  5 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       48.48
     1) Evans, Jacinda                  2) Wilkins, Brittany
     3) Jordan, Montrece                4) Walker, Sherice
  6 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          50.06
     1) Clark, Courtney                 2) Jewell, Alissa
     3) Peterson, Nicole                4) Harris, Page
  7 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     50.42
     1) Morton, Paige                   2) Hines, Shelby
     3) Hill, Raeon                     4) Marshall, Jalaacya
  8 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       50.90
     1) Davis, Daniell                  2) Presley, Alycia
     3) Kirkland, Kiersten              4) Cutler, Shereese
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quiet Fire  'A'                                       45.97q  1
     1) Nelms, Nijah                    2) Atkins, Brianna
     3) Woodruff, Yasmin                4) Thompson, Turquoise
  2 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      47.17q  2
     1) Brooks, Kala                    2) Omotayo, Victoria
     3) Nichols, Iesha                  4) Hubbard, Breanna
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             47.23q  1
     1) Adetu, Lola                     2) Hayes, Dionna
     3) Jackson, Sherreka               4) Lawson, Krystin
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   47.59q  1
     1) Bryant, Nyosha                  2) Nelson, Shaleace
     3) Isley, Jasmine                  4) Carroll, Brittany
  5 Track Houston Youth Track Club  'A'                   47.88q  1
     1) Brown, Ebony                    2) Washington, April
     3) Johnson, LaRoya                 4) Foster, Chasity
  6 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           47.93q  2
     1) Best, Carissa                   2) Bowman, Jayvonna
     3) Jackson, Funsha                 4) McKorkle, Kelsey
  7 Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'A'                     47.99q  2
     1) McCord, Brittany                2) McDuffie, Danielle
     3) Nolton, Danielle                4) Harris, Monique
  8 Quick Striders Track Club  'A'                        48.07q  2
     1) Stowers, Jasmine                2) Henley, Tylia
     3) Owens, Antavia                  4) Freeman, Sy'nethia
  9 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       48.48   2
     1) Evans, Jacinda                  2) Wilkins, Brittany
     3) Jordan, Montrece                4) Walker, Sherice
 10 Hummingbird Track Club  'A'                           48.49   1
     1) Anyanwu, Doris                  2) Furbush-clark, Ashley
     3) Mason, Christina                4) Robinson, Teika
 11 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          50.06   2
     1) Clark, Courtney                 2) Jewell, Alissa
     3) Peterson, Nicole                4) Harris, Page
 12 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             50.23   1
     1) Bagley, Ariel                   2) Jackson, Sheay
     3) Foster, Sierra                  4) Singleton, Eunica
 13 Quicksilver Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     50.42   2
     1) Morton, Paige                   2) Hines, Shelby
     3) Hill, Raeon                     4) Marshall, Jalaacya
 14 Quiet Fire  'B'                                       50.90   2
     1) Davis, Daniell                  2) Presley, Alycia
     3) Kirkland, Kiersten              4) Cutler, Shereese
 15 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               51.26   1
     1) Parker, Shardae                 2) Hamlet, Shamari
     3) Davis, Brittany                 4) Aririguzo, Leslie
 16 Firebirds Athletic Club  'B'                          53.63   1
     1) Addison, Brittnay               2) Digbeu, Greta
     3) Hunter, Cayla                   4) Dorsey, Donminque
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx