Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      49.84q
     1) Street, Bradley                 2) Miller, Devon
     3) Ferguson, Taurean               4) Muhammad, Jalil
  2 Charlotte Panthers Track Club  'A'                    50.05q
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Blake, Eric
     3) Cunningham, Gregory             4) Turnbull, Royce
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                             51.86q
     1) Ammons, Aaron                   2) Byrd, Keith
     3) Crowell, Armani                 4) Davis, Donnell
  4 Lowcountry Express  'A'                               54.57
     1) Geohaghan, Ronald               2) Kinlaw, Caleb
     3) Husser, Shaquille               4) Lynch, Johnnie
  5 Maximum Output T/C  'B'                             1:00.11
     1) Aririguzo, Jeffrey              2) Parker, Trae
     3) Annoor, Radir                   4) Harding, Brandon
 -- Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'B'                        DQ
     1) Allen, John                     2) Maxwell, Sean
     3) Green, Jeffery                  4) Hunter, Justin
Heat  2
  1 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 50.89q
     1) Muhammad, Khalfani              2) Golden, Matthew
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Lawson, Lee
  2 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   50.90q
     1) Tindall, Aaron                  2) Moore, Jarrett
     3) North, Marquez                  4) Porter, Jalen
  3 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               51.91q
     1) Elliott, Kimari                 2) Jones, Sterling
     3) Walker, Lovell                  4) Edwards, Berkley
  4 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       52.34q
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Gilmore, Exter
     3) Brown, John                     4) Krah, Aaron
  5 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          53.38q
     1) Allie, Eric                     2) Harriston, Nathan
     3) Lewis, Darius                   4) Coleman, Durell
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             53.75
     1) Alexander, Eldrick              2) Jessup, Shed
     3) Mack, Marcus                    4) Thompson, Duane
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Running Panthers Track Club  'A'                      49.84q  1
     1) Street, Bradley                 2) Miller, Devon
     3) Ferguson, Taurean               4) Muhammad, Jalil
  2 Charlotte Panthers Track Club  'A'                    50.05q  1
     1) Brown, Jordan                   2) Blake, Eric
     3) Cunningham, Gregory             4) Turnbull, Royce
  3 Los Angeles Jets  'A'                                 50.89q  2
     1) Muhammad, Khalfani              2) Golden, Matthew
     3) Clark, Alvin                    4) Lawson, Lee
  4 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   50.90q  2
     1) Tindall, Aaron                  2) Moore, Jarrett
     3) North, Marquez                  4) Porter, Jalen
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'C'                             51.86q  1
     1) Ammons, Aaron                   2) Byrd, Keith
     3) Crowell, Armani                 4) Davis, Donnell
  6 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               51.91q  2
     1) Elliott, Kimari                 2) Jones, Sterling
     3) Walker, Lovell                  4) Edwards, Berkley
  7 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       52.34q  2
     1) Jones, Dyron                    2) Gilmore, Exter
     3) Brown, John                     4) Krah, Aaron
  8 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          53.38q  2
     1) Allie, Eric                     2) Harriston, Nathan
     3) Lewis, Darius                   4) Coleman, Durell
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                             53.75   2
     1) Alexander, Eldrick              2) Jessup, Shed
     3) Mack, Marcus                    4) Thompson, Duane
 10 Lowcountry Express  'A'                               54.57   1
     1) Geohaghan, Ronald               2) Kinlaw, Caleb
     3) Husser, Shaquille               4) Lynch, Johnnie
 11 Maximum Output T/C  'B'                             1:00.11   1
     1) Aririguzo, Jeffrey              2) Parker, Trae
     3) Annoor, Radir                   4) Harding, Brandon
 -- Miami Northwest Express T.C.  'B'                        DQ   1 out of exch zone
     1) Allen, John                     2) Maxwell, Sean
     3) Green, Jeffery                  4) Hunter, Justin
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Visa BMW Chobani UCS Gatorade Rosetta Stone Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec