Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                52.53q
     1) Smith, Gabrielle                2) Ellick, Tiffany
     3) Taylor, Taranisha               4) Vonner, Alexia
  2 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   52.57q
     1) Moore, Sabrina                  2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Collins, Janieyah               4) Nelson, Jameisha
  3 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'B'                       54.60q
     1) Cole, Briajahni                 2) Munford, Brandie
     3) Sears, Shevanie                 4) Washington, Alexis
  4 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               56.70q
     1) Parker, Tiera                   2) Davis, D'Mya
     3) Freeman, Courtney               4) Jackson, Briana
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                DQ
     1) Ellsworth, Erynne               2) Nickerson, Stephanie
     3) Wormley, Ciara                  4) Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel
Heat  2
  1 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       51.87q
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Munford, Jordie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Robertson, Jazmine
  2 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          52.62q
     1) Alston, La'kayja                2) Tierney, Nichelle
     3) Freeman, Bailee                 4) Blair, Treshania
  3 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                53.90q
     1) Smith, Ayaana                   2) Ballew, Ambur-Lace
     3) Winston, Kiana                  4) Jackson, Whitney
  4 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                           55.89q
     1) Frazier, Malika                 2) Muhammad, Sarinah
     3) Samuels, Kadeisha               4) Tidball, KiAnna
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             56.79
     1) Adetu, Dayo                     2) Butler, Crystal
     3) Magwood, Amaree                 4) Boone, Cydney
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       51.87q  2
     1) Brown, Ayanna                   2) Munford, Jordie
     3) Palmer, Nasjua                  4) Robertson, Jazmine
  2 Norfolk Real Deal  'A'                                52.53q  1
     1) Smith, Gabrielle                2) Ellick, Tiffany
     3) Taylor, Taranisha               4) Vonner, Alexia
  3 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   52.57q  1
     1) Moore, Sabrina                  2) Cottle, Cidney
     3) Collins, Janieyah               4) Nelson, Jameisha
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                          52.62q  2
     1) Alston, La'kayja                2) Tierney, Nichelle
     3) Freeman, Bailee                 4) Blair, Treshania
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                53.90q  2
     1) Smith, Ayaana                   2) Ballew, Ambur-Lace
     3) Winston, Kiana                  4) Jackson, Whitney
  6 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'B'                       54.60q  1
     1) Cole, Briajahni                 2) Munford, Brandie
     3) Sears, Shevanie                 4) Washington, Alexis
  7 Bronx Flash Track Club  'A'                           55.89q  2
     1) Frazier, Malika                 2) Muhammad, Sarinah
     3) Samuels, Kadeisha               4) Tidball, KiAnna
  8 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                               56.70q  1
     1) Parker, Tiera                   2) Davis, D'Mya
     3) Freeman, Courtney               4) Jackson, Briana
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             56.79   2
     1) Adetu, Dayo                     2) Butler, Crystal
     3) Magwood, Amaree                 4) Boone, Cydney
 -- Glenarden Track Club  'B'                                DQ   1 exch out of zone
     1) Ellsworth, Erynne               2) Nickerson, Stephanie
     3) Wormley, Ciara                  4) Dejan-Lenoir, Ariel
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx