Join/Renew Now

Results

4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims
================================================================
Heat  1
  1 East Cobb Track Club-The Heat  'A'                    56.36q
     1) Lewis, Amber                    2) Robinson, Crystin
     3) Burr, Shanel                    4) Williams, Remel
  2 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   56.47q
     1) Wallace, Jada                   2) Boulware, Khalia
     3) Arrington, Paris                4) Ingram, Shelby
  3 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       57.37q
     1) Holland, Sydney                 2) Brown, Jordyn
     3) Council, Alexandria             4) Robinson, Daria
  4 New World Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     1:01.00q
     1) Nevels, Mariah                  2) Conley, Shalon
     3) Carter, Tamera                  4) Martin, Deja
  5 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           1:01.34
     1) Davis, Morganne                 2) Germany, Mikaila
     3) Chick, Jamira                   4) McFadden, Kiara
Heat  2
  1 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       54.53q
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Harris, Hollie                  4) Williams, Jaela
  2 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                57.74q
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Parlavecchio, Gianna
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Richardson, Kayla
  3 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             59.88q
     1) Bason, Ashley                   2) Bryant, Chandler
     3) Matthews, Imani                 4) Grider, Jameka
  4 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        1:00.83q
     1) Harper, Gianni                  2) Folwer, Lena
     3) Grey, Sephora                   4) Kakou, Jo-Shawna
  5 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                             1:02.91
     1) Jackson, Brijana                2) Jones, Jennifer
     3) Jones, Jeorgia                  4) Drayton, Phylisha
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 CA Rising Stars Track Club  'A'                       54.53q  2
     1) Bolden, Victoria                2) Crutchfield, Taisyn
     3) Harris, Hollie                  4) Williams, Jaela
  2 East Cobb Track Club-The Heat  'A'                    56.36q  1
     1) Lewis, Amber                    2) Robinson, Crystin
     3) Burr, Shanel                    4) Williams, Remel
  3 Charlotte Flights Track and Fi  'A'                   56.47q  1
     1) Wallace, Jada                   2) Boulware, Khalia
     3) Arrington, Paris                4) Ingram, Shelby
  4 Durham Striders Track Club  'A'                       57.37q  1
     1) Holland, Sydney                 2) Brown, Jordyn
     3) Council, Alexandria             4) Robinson, Daria
  5 Jaguar Track Club  'A'                                57.74q  2
     1) Baker, Olivia                   2) Parlavecchio, Gianna
     3) Hinton, Maya                    4) Richardson, Kayla
  6 Glenarden Track Club  'A'                             59.88q  2
     1) Bason, Ashley                   2) Bryant, Chandler
     3) Matthews, Imani                 4) Grider, Jameka
  7 Firebirds Athletic Club  'A'                        1:00.83q  2
     1) Harper, Gianni                  2) Folwer, Lena
     3) Grey, Sephora                   4) Kakou, Jo-Shawna
  8 New World Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     1:01.00q  1
     1) Nevels, Mariah                  2) Conley, Shalon
     3) Carter, Tamera                  4) Martin, Deja
  9 Glenarden Track Club  'B'                           1:01.34   1
     1) Davis, Morganne                 2) Germany, Mikaila
     3) Chick, Jamira                   4) McFadden, Kiara
 10 Maximum Output T/C  'A'                             1:02.91   2
     1) Jackson, Brijana                2) Jones, Jennifer
     3) Jones, Jeorgia                  4) Drayton, Phylisha
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx