Join/Renew Now

Results

800 Meter Run Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Joel                Norfolk Real Deal    2:14.63    2:07.77
  2 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr         2:18.89    2:13.98
  3 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans Track         2:22.30    2:14.48
  4 Squires, Tyree               Track Phi Tr         2:19.66    2:14.56
  5 Johnson, Onyx                Glenarden Tr         2:20.29    2:19.60
  6 Nausrudeen, Salfudeen        Green Streak         2:21.28    2:20.80
  7 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il         2:20.31    2:23.50
  8 Robinson-McCoy, Jalen        Glenarden Tr         2:22.58    2:24.71
Preliminaries
  9 Willard, Terell              Southern Cal         2:22.69
 10 Andrews, Darren              CA Rising St         2:22.73
 11 Vereen, Darian               Titans Track         2:23.72
 12 Cooper, Justin               Southern Cal         2:24.98
 13 Byrd, Clay                   Stallion Track Club  2:25.55
 14 Mason, Jared                 Jaguar Track Club    2:25.69
 15 Stoltenberg, Ben             Cornhusker Flyers    2:27.20
 16 Martinez, Branden            Alpha Omega          2:28.73
 17 Burns, Artie                 Miami Northw         2:28.85
 18 Carthan, Ellington           Durham Strid         2:29.02
 19 Hunter, Justin               Miami Northw         2:31.49
 20 Hewitt, Andre                Metropolis T         2:31.71
 21 Johnson, Jaron               Riverside Co         2:31.92
 22 Humble, Ryan                 Titans Track         2:32.12
 23 Cannon, Terrence             Tri-City Relays      2:34.16
 24 Poole, Antwuan               White Lighti         2:35.65
 25 Olson, Jacob                 Kearney Track Club   2:36.67
 26 Swinton, Naeem               New York Nova's      2:37.50
 27 Graves, Dareece              Glenarden Tr         2:44.34
 28 Brown, Ronnell               Charlotte Pa         2:45.28
 29 Sexton, Alterik              Boys & Girls Club    2:51.87
 30 Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls Club    2:59.87
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx