Join/Renew Now

Results

400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
        Meet: # 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles CA
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr           58.34      55.59
  2 Jones, Jamias                Southern Cal           59.08      55.73
  3 Blake, Eric                  Charlotte Pa           58.97      57.68
  4 James, Dustin                Long Beach S           58.54      58.20
  5 Washington, Cameron          Titans Track           59.28      58.24
  6 Moore, Jarrett               Charlotte Fl           59.59      58.47
  7 Lawrence, Aaron              Venom Sports           59.12      58.73
  8 Maxwell, Sean                Miami Northw           59.41    1:14.42
Preliminaries
  9 Squires, Tyree               Track Phi Tr           59.63
 10 Tate, Derwyn                 Track Phi Tr           59.71
 11 Burns, Artie                 Miami Northw           59.78
 12 Hunter, Justin               Miami Northw         1:00.32
 13 Lavender, Julian             Titans Track         1:00.33
 14 Johnson, Drake               Ann Arbor Tr         1:00.81
 15 Robinson, Eric               Nashville Il         1:01.12
 16 Graves, Davon                Glenarden Tr         1:01.30
 17 Williams, Devon              East Cobb Tr         1:01.33
 18 Gamble, Cameron              Track Phi Tr         1:01.66
 19 Brown, John                  Durham Strid         1:01.97
 20 Mason, Jared                 Jaguar Track Club    1:02.07
 21 Hewitt, Andre                Metropolis T         1:02.40
 22 Nausrudeen, Salfudeen        Green Streak         1:02.61
 23 Vereen, Darian               Titans Track         1:03.26
 24 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Strid         1:04.03
 25 Sheard, Bryce                Cornhusker Flyers    1:04.56
 26 Hawkins, Armond              CA Rising St         1:04.70
 27 Allen, John                  Miami Northw         1:05.60
 28 Burnett, Arnoldo             Bronx Flash          1:06.68
 29 Gilmore, Exter               Durham Strid         1:06.89
 30 Poole, Antwuan               White Lighti         1:06.93
 31 Brown, Ronnell               Charlotte Pa         1:07.06
 32 Swinton, Naeem               New York Nova's      1:07.25
 33 Joof, Ousman                 Metropolis T         1:07.82
 34 Thompson, Don                Miami Northw         1:07.96
 35 Rodgers, Matthew             B.C.U. Expre         1:11.49
 36 Walker, Lovell               Maximum Output T/C   1:12.17
 37 Noel, Vonte                  B.C.U. Expre         1:13.89
 38 Brady -D, Trevion            B.C.U. Expre         1:16.79
 -- Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls Club    1:07.93
 -- North, Marquez               Charlotte Fl           59.82
 -- Deayon, Donte                CA Rising St         1:05.38
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx