Join/Renew Now

Results

200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilstrap, Kenny              Titans Track           21.49      21.62  -0.8
  2 Brooks, Kenneth              Durham Strid           21.83      21.88  -0.8
  3 David, Demetrius             Tri-City Relays        22.17      22.03  -0.8
  4 Hampton, Jason               Charlotte He           22.20      22.06  -0.8
  5 Fortson, Danzell             Team Xtreme            22.01      22.14  -0.8
  6 Sherman, Bryce               Tri-City Relays        22.13      22.34  -0.8
 -- Jones, Milton                Track Housto           22.22         DQ  -0.8 lane violation
Preliminaries
  3 Chambers, Justin             Titans Track           21.98
  9 Ottinot, Miles               Titans Track           22.38
 10 Harris, Eric                 Titans Track           22.51
 11 Sweeney, Isaiah              Track Housto           22.56
 12 Gray, Jonas                  Maximum Output T/C     22.64
 13 Buchanan, Drieondric         Titans Track           22.84
 14 Wardaw, Kevon                Quick Stride           22.85
 15 Nunley, Booker               Hurdles First          23.00
 16 Ally, Kevin                  Los Angeles Jets       23.06
 17 Lockett, Boyea               Jenks Americ           23.10
 18 Dixon, Henry                 Boys & Girls Club      23.10
 19 Ray, Bryan                   Miami Northw           23.33
 20 LaGrand, Lomax               Motor City T           23.34
 21 Varella, Louis               Hummingbird            23.55
 22 Davis, Chauncey              Quicksilver            23.67
 23 Price, Hamadi                Unattached             23.80
 24 Magee, William               Unattached             23.82
 25 Glover, Horace               Dominion Track Club    23.86
 26 Wilson, Charles              Metropolis T           24.24
 27 Crutchfield, Tony            CA Rising St           24.30
 28 Pleasant, James              Firebirds At           24.35
 29 Carrion, Kwame               Glenarden Tr           24.40
 30 Nicholas, Julian             Bronx Flash            24.58
 31 Marks, Darian                Baldwin County Jets    24.74
 32 Hagan, Jeremy                Greensboro C           25.26
 33 Givens, Aaron                Hummingbird            25.45
 34 Williams, James              Dominion Track Club    25.46
 35 Scott, Dontavious            Baldwin County Jets    25.99
 36 Grimes, Kamau                Glenarden Tr           26.33
 37 Henry, Vance                 Bronx Flash            26.56
 -- Hardy, Phillip               Junior Strid             DNF
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx